...

【第44回北 本フィギュアスケート競技 会】 2015/03/11 作成

by user

on
Category: Documents
9

views

Report

Comments

Transcript

【第44回北 本フィギュアスケート競技 会】 2015/03/11 作成
2015/03/11 作成
【第44回北⽇本フィギュアスケート競技⼤会】
Srクラス男⼦
滑⾛順
SP
公式練習
1
1G
1G
滑⾛順
SP
公式練習
⽒ 名
フリガナ
県 名
所 属
級
キムラ マサト
⻘森県
⼋⼾GOLD F・S・C
7
⽒ 名
フリガナ
県 名
所 属
級
スチュワード テイア
スチュワード テイア
カナダ
宮城FSC
7
⽊ 村
真 ⼈
得 点
順 位
得 点
順 位
得 点
順 位
得 点
順 位
Srクラス⼥⼦
1
2
⼯ 藤
夢 起
クドウ ユキ
⻘森県
⼋⼾GOLD F・S・C
7
伊 東
実 良
イトウ ミラ
北海道
北海道FOREST.F.S.C
6
4
北 川
万莉⼦
キタガワ マリコ
北海道
帯広三条⾼校
6
5
中 ⽶
李 華
ナカゴメ モモカ
宮城県
宮城FSC
6
浅 ⾒
和
3
1G
1G
6
7
8
スチュワード マリカ
2G
アサミ ノドカ
東京都
東京家政⼤学
6
スチュワード マリカ
カナダ
宮城FSC
7
今 井
遥
イマイ ハルカ
新潟県
新潟県連
7
浅 利
優 美
アサリ ユミ
宮城県
東北⾼校
6
10
櫛 ⽥
⿇ 佑
クシダ マユ
東京都
明治⼤学
7
11
中 道
実 喜
ナカミチ ミキ
茨城県
ゴールドFSC
7
フリガナ
県 名
所 属
級
9
2G
Jrクラス男⼦
滑⾛順
SP
⽒ 名
公式練習
1
菅 原
⽣ 成
スガハラ キナリ
新潟県
開志学園
6
2
池 ⽥
喜 充
イケダ ヨシミツ
千葉県
アクアリンクちばクラブ
5
3
1G
1G
齋 藤
翔
サイトウ カケル
宮城県
宮城FSC
6
4
⿊ ⽊
翔 太
クロキ ショウタ
北海道
室蘭協会
5
5
平 ⽥
⼤ 和
ヒラタ ヤマト
宮城県
宮城FSC
5
Jrクラス⼥⼦
滑⾛順
SP
岡 本
2
3
⽒ 名
公式練習
1
1G
1G
4
結 ⾐
フリガナ
県 名
所 属
級
オカモト ユイ
千葉県
アクアリンクちばクラブ
6
細 野
しずく
ホソノ シズク
宮城県
宮城FSC
5
⼤ 内
まひろ
オオウチ マヒロ
宮城県
宮城FSC
7
岸 浪
由妃乃
キシナミ ユキノ
埼⽟県
川越FSC
6
5
中 村
美 憂
ナカムラ ミウ
群⾺県
桐⽣クラブ
6
6
鈴 ⽊
愛 理
スズキ アイリ
新潟県
新潟FC
5
7
菊 地
美 句
キクチ ミク
千葉県
アクアリンクちばクラブ
5
清 野
⾥緒⾹
セイノ リオカ
宮城県
仙台 Pearl FSC
5
ギルフォイル セレネ
⻘森県
三沢GOLD F・S・C
6
8
2G
9
ギルフォイル
10
2G
11
12
13
3G
14
15
16
17
18
19
4G
3G
セレネ
菊 池
柚 ⾐
キクチ ユイ
宮城県
仙台 Pearl FSC
6
久 野
ありす
クノ アリス
千葉県
アクアリンクちばクラブ
6
⼤ 澤
寧 ⼦
オオサワ ネネ
⻘森県
三沢GOLD F・S・C
7
⾼ 浪
歩 未
タカナミ アユミ
千葉県
アクアリンクちばクラブ
5
⾦
柊 陽
キム チョンヤン
千葉県
アクアリンクちばクラブ
5
川 崎
瑛⾥⾹
カワサキ エリカ
千葉県
アクアリンクちばクラブ
6
⼭ 科
七 海
ヤマシナ ナナミ
宮城県
仙台FSC
6
⾜ 澤
花 梨
タリサワ カリン
北海道
帯広FSC
6
市 川
実 花
イチカワ ミカ
群⾺県
伊勢崎クラブ
5
⼩ 堀
瑛 美
コボリ エイミ
千葉県
アクアリンクちばクラブ
7
Jrクラス⼥⼦(続き)
滑⾛順
SP
20
4G
加 藤
3G
21
⽒ 名
公式練習
フリガナ
叶 佳
堀
茜
県 名
所 属
級
カトウ キョウカ
宮城県
宮城FSC
7
ホリ アカネ
宮城県
仙台FSC
5
22
新⽥川
智 彩
ニッタガワ チサ
⽯川県
⾦沢フィギュアSC
5
23
加 来
⽇菜乃
カク ヒナノ
千葉県
アクアリンクちばクラブ
7
鎌 ⽥
侑 希
カマタ ユウキ
宮城県
宮城FSC
7
⽊ 原
雛 菜
キハラ ヒナナ
茨城県
⽇⽴FC
5
三 吉
菜 花
ミヨシ ナノハ
千葉県
アクアリンクちばクラブ
5
野 崎
奈 央
ノザキ ナオ
埼⽟県
川越FSC
6
28
市 原
愛 菜
イチハラ アイナ
埼⽟県
川越FSC
6
29
新 井
美 ⽻
アライ ミウ
茨城県
⽇⽴FC
5
24
5G
25
26
4G
27
30
6G
広 川
実沙樹
ヒロカワ ミサキ
新潟県
開志学園
7
31
⼩野寺
ゆ ら
オノデラ ユラ
宮城県
宮城FSC
6
32
横 ⽥
来 海
ヨコタ クルミ
千葉県
アクアリンクちばクラブ
6
33
⼩ 林
聖 依
コバヤシ キラリ
群⾺県
伊勢崎クラブ
7
34
35
36
5G
7G
⼩ 野
胡 桃
オノ クルミ
宮城県
宮城FSC
6
⼤ 島
碧 美
オオシマ タマミ
群⾺県
⾼崎クラブ
5
⼤ 澤
陽
オオサワ ヒナタ
⻘森県
三沢GOLD F・S・C
7
37
⼭ 中
⾥ ⼦
ヤマナカ リコ
千葉県
アクアリンクちばクラブ
7
38
船 迫
麗 愛
フナサコ レイア
千葉県
アクアリンクちばクラブ
7
得 点
順 位
得 点
順 位
得 点
順 位
Aクラス男⼦
滑⾛順
1
2
FP
フリガナ
県 名
所 属
級
⽻ ⾖
⽒ 名
⼀ 朗
ハズ イチロウ
新潟県
アイビススケーティングクラブ
4
佐 藤
駿
サトウ シュン
宮城県
仙台FSC
6
フリガナ
県 名
所 属
級
公式練習
1G
1G
FP
公式練習
Aクラス⼥⼦
滑⾛順
1
伊 東
2
3
⽒ 名
1G
礼
⾕ 郷
こと美
イトウ レイ
千葉県
アクアリンクちばクラブ
5
タニゴウ コトミ
千葉県
アクアリンクちばクラブ
5
⽯ 野
紗 ⾥
イシノ サリ
千葉県
アクアリンクちばクラブ
5
古 川
結 唯
フルカワ ユイ
富⼭県
富⼭FSC
4
5
吉 岡
詩 果
6
ギルフォイル
1G
4
7
千葉県
アクアリンクちばクラブ
6
ギルフォイル メグ
⻘森県
三沢GOLD F・S・C
5
由梨奈
ヒラバヤシ ユリナ
宮城県
仙台FSC
5
林
璃 花
ハヤシ リカ
北海道
北海道FOREST.F.S.C
6
9
⻘ ⽊
実 保
アオキ ミホ
千葉県
アクアリンクちばクラブ
4
10
岩 崎
保 ⼦
イワサキ ヤスコ
千葉県
アクアリンクちばクラブ
4
久 本
七菜⼦
ヒサモト ナナコ
千葉県
アクアリンクちばクラブ
5
三 ⽊
菫 礼
ミキ スミレ
宮城県
仙台 Pearl FSC
4
藤 ⽥
海 ⽻
フジタ ミウ
⻘森県
⼋⼾GOLD F・S・C
6
湯 浅
舞 ⾹
ユアサ マイカ
埼⽟県
川越FSC
4
8
平 林
ヨシオカ シイカ
愛
2G
11
2G
12
13
3G
14
15
⼭ 崎
愛 莉
ヤマザキ アイリ
群⾺県
⾼崎クラブ
6
16
⼭ 崎
歩 花
ヤマザキ アユカ
千葉県
アクアリンクちばクラブ
6
17
18
4G
19
20
21
5G
3G
渡 辺
星
ワタナベ アカリ
千葉県
アクアリンクちばクラブ
5
近 藤
祐 未
コンドウ ユミ
⽯川県
⾦沢フィギュアSC
4
野 ⽥
あかり
ノダ アカリ
埼⽟県
川越FSC
6
冨 ⽥
理 美
トミタ リミ
北海道
⽩樺学園⾼校
4
鈴 ⽊
美 夢
スズキ ミム
宮城県
宮城FSC
5
Aクラス⼥⼦(続き)
フリガナ
県 名
所 属
級
三 川
⾥聖羅
ミカワ リセラ
新潟県
アイビススケーティングクラブ
4
齋 藤
うらら
サイトウ ウララ
埼⽟県
川越FSC
4
伊 賀
彩 菜
イガ アヤナ
⼭形県
鶴岡FSC
4
25
岩 下
真 ⽣
イワシタ マオ
新潟県
アイビススケーティングクラブ
5
26
前 ⽥
楓 華
マエダ フウカ
富⼭県
富⼭FSC
4
滑⾛順
FP
22
23
24
3G
5G
27
28
29
⽒ 名
公式練習
4G
6G
本 間
凪々海
ホンマ ナナミ
北海道
室蘭協会
4
沢 ⽥
瑠李夏
サワダ ルリカ
千葉県
アクアリンクちばクラブ
4
桑 ⼦
真 ⾐
クワコ マイ
埼⽟県
川越FSC
6
30
⾼ 橋
明⽇⾹
タカハシ アスカ
北海道
帯広FSC
5
31
⾜ 澤
花 南
タリサワ カナン
北海道
帯広FSC
6
得 点
順 位
得 点
順 位
得 点
順 位
Bクラス男⼦
滑⾛順
FP
2
3
1G
フリガナ
県 名
所 属
級
⾼ 久
⽒ 名
伊 織
タカク イオリ
千葉県
アクアリンクちばクラブ
3
吉 ⽥
⿓ ⽣
ヨシダ リュウセイ
千葉県
アクアリンクちばクラブ
3
佐 藤
遥 ⼤
サトウ ヨウダイ
茨城県
笠松FSC
3
⼩ 形
冴々也
オガタ ササヤ
⻘森県
⻘森GOLD F・S・C
4
公式練習
1
1G
4
Bクラス⼥⼦
滑⾛順
FP
2
3
1G
4
⽒ 名
公式練習
1
1G
5
フリガナ
県 名
所 属
級
マツダ アヤカ
群⾺県
桐⽣クラブ
4
志 乃
サトウ ユキノ
宮城県
宮城FSC
3
朝 ⽇
イシガキ アサヒ
宮城県
宮城FSC
3
菜 々
スズキ ナナ
茨城県
⽇⽴FC
3
⽇ 菜
オノデラ ヒナ
宮城県
宮城FSC
3
松 ⽥
彩 花
佐 藤
⽯ 垣
鈴 ⽊
⼩野寺
6
上 岡
紗 奈
ウエオカ サナ
⻘森県
三沢GOLD F・S・C
3
7
梶 原
古都美
カジハラ コトミ
富⼭県
富⼭FSC
3
釜 ⽥
優 ⾹
カマタ ユウカ
新潟県
アイビススケーティングクラブ
3
8
2G
1G
9
野 村
優希乃
ノムラ ユキノ
宮城県
仙台 Pearl FSC
3
10
星 野
彩 ⾳
ホシノ アヤネ
群⾺県
桐⽣クラブ
3
11
⽯ 野
未 ⾥
イシノ ミリ
千葉県
アクアリンクちばクラブ
5
12
原
希 美
ハラ ノゾミ
千葉県
千葉県連
3
13
3G
2G
⼩ 野
蒼 葉
オノ アオバ
埼⽟県
川越FSC
3
14
⻘ ⼭
迪 佳
アオヤマ ミチカ
⼭形県
e wing FSC
3
15
⼩⽥島
実 ⾳
オダジマ ミオ
⼭形県
e wing FSC
3
16
蛭 ⽥
桜 ⼦
ヒルタ サクラコ
千葉県
アクアリンクちばクラブ
4
17
種 市
和 夏
タネイチ ノドカ
⻘森県
三沢GOLD F・S・C
4
18
徳 ⽥
り え
トクダ リエ
⻘森県
⻘森GOLD F・S・C
3
19
4G
20
3G
21
河 合
美 ⽣
カワイ ミウ
⼭形県
e wing FSC
3
⼭ 本
⾥ 穂
ヤマモト リホ
千葉県
アクアリンクちばクラブ
3
3
國 分
萌々乃
コクブン モモノ
福島県
郡⼭スケートクラブ
22
⻑⾕川
美 咲
ハセガワ ミサキ
埼⽟県
川越FSC
23
聖 前
埜乃華
ショウゼン ノノカ
⻘森県
⼋⼾FSC
4
24
三ツ村
萌 愛
ミツムラ モア
群⾺県
⾼崎クラブ
4
吉 ⽥
茉 央
ヨシダ マオ
千葉県
アクアリンクちばクラブ
3
千 葉
百 ⾳
チバ モネ
宮城県
宮城FSC
3
25
5G
4G
26
27
28
6G
4G
濵 﨑
⼩ 雪
ハマザキ コユキ
富⼭県
富⼭FSC
4
東 野
愛 華
ヒガシノ マナカ
千葉県
千葉県連
3
Bクラス⼥⼦(続き)
滑⾛順
FP
⽒ 名
公式練習
フリガナ
県 名
所 属
級
29
合 志
⾹ ⾳
ゴウシ カノン
新潟県
アイビススケーティングクラブ
3
30
⻄ 川
美 桜
ニシカワ ミオ
千葉県
アクアリンクちばクラブ
3
31
6G
4G
星 野
紗 ⾳
ホシノ スズネ
群⾺県
桐⽣クラブ
4
32
柚 ⽊
⼼ 結
ユノキ ミユ
北海道
帯広FSC
3
33
遠 藤
いぶき
エンドウ イブキ
宮城県
仙台 Pearl FSC
3
得 点
順 位
得 点
順 位
得 点
順 位
Cクラス男⼦
滑⾛順
FP
2
⽒ 名
フリガナ
県 名
所 属
級
⼀ 朗
ハタ イチロウ
千葉県
アクアリンクちばクラブ
2
安 江
智 広
ヤスエ トモヒロ
⽯川県
⾦沢フィギュアSC
2
榊
蒼 ⽣
サカキ アオイ
新潟県
開志学園
2
フリガナ
県 名
所 属
級
公式練習
1
端
1G
3
Cクラス⼥⼦
滑⾛順
FP
⽒ 名
公式練習
1
岡 本
凛 ⾹
オカモト リコ
埼⽟県
川越FSC
2
2
松 井
も も
マツイ モモ
宮城県
宮城FSC
2
3
1G
坂 下
菜乃芭
サカシタ ナノハ
千葉県
千葉県連
2
4
太 ⽥
早 紀
オオタ サキ
⼭形県
鶴岡FSC
2
5
⻘ ⽊
彩 花
アオキ アヤカ
⽯川県
⾦沢フィギュアSC
2
6
⽚ 倉
瑞 希
カタクラ ミズキ
群⾺県
⾼崎クラブ
2
7
佐 藤
優⽻⾐
サトウ ユウイ
秋⽥県
クリスタルクラブ秋⽥
2
8
柳 ⽥
梨穂⼦
ヤナギダ リホコ
⽯川県
⾦沢フィギュアSC
2
丸 ⼭
彩 花
マルヤマ アヤカ
新潟県
アイビススケーティングクラブ
2
太 ⽥
萌 絵
オオタ モエ
⽯川県
⾦沢フィギュアSC
2
11
佐 藤
琴 美
サトウ コトミ
群⾺県
桐⽣クラブ
2
12
⽥ 中
佑⾐⼦
9
10
2G
タナカ ユイコ
秋⽥県
クリスタルクラブ秋⽥
2
13
安 澤
冴
アンザワ サエ
新潟県
アイビススケーティングクラブ
2
14
河 上
侑 樹
カワカミ ユウキ
群⾺県
桐⽣クラブ
2
15
伊 賀
⻘ 佳
イガ セイカ
⼭形県
鶴岡FSC
2
16
⽊ 村
京 加
キムラ キョウカ
⽯川県
⾦沢フィギュアSC
2
17
船 ⼭
愛 花
フナヤマ アイカ
群⾺県
桐⽣クラブ
2
新 ⽥
詩 歩
ニッタ シホ
千葉県
アクアリンクちばクラブ
2
平 川
匡 世
ヒラカワ マサヨ
⻘森県
⻘森GOLD F・S・C
2
20
周
暁 天
シュウ ギョウテン
⽯川県
⾦沢フィギュアSC
2
21
加 藤
紫 穂
カトウ シノン
北海道
帯広ユニバースクラブ
2
22
⾦ ⼦
は な
23
タスケン
24
⽝ 井
25
廣 澤
18
3G
19
26
27
4G
カネコ ハナ
新潟県
アイビススケーティングクラブ
2
タスケン サラ
⽯川県
⾦沢フィギュアSC
2
彗美花
イヌイ エミカ
新潟県
新潟FCKZ
2
朝 美
ヒロサワ アサミ
新潟県
新潟FC
2
冨 永
詩 織
トミナガ シオリ
群⾺県
前橋クラブ
3
船 ⼭
優 花
フナヤマ ユウカ
群⾺県
桐⽣クラブ
2
紗 良
28
杉 ⽥
愛 奈
スギタ マナ
千葉県
千葉県連
2
29
吉 ⽥
春 ⾹
ヨシダ ハルカ
⼭形県
e wing FSC
2
30
中 尾
⼼ ・
ナカオ ココミ
⽯川県
⾦沢フィギュアSC
2
31
⼯ 藤
歩
クドウ アユミ
⻘森県
⻘森GOLD F・S・C
2
Dクラス男⼦
滑⾛順
FP
1
1G
公式練習
⽒ 名
濵 﨑
克 海
フリガナ
県 名
所 属
級
ハマザキ カツミ
富山県
富山FSC
1
得 点
順 位
得 点
順 位
得 点
順 位
得 点
順 位
Dクラス⼥⼦
フリガナ
県 名
所 属
級
1
伊 東
奏 ⾳
イトウ カノン
宮城県
仙台 Pearl FSC
1
2
勝 ⻑
あすみ
カツナガ アスミ
宮城県
宮城FSC
1
3
村 ⽥
理 緒
ムラタ リオ
富⼭県
富⼭FSC
1
中 村
⽇瑶⾥
ナカムラ ヒヨリ
群⾺県
前橋クラブ
1
貴 志
⽂ ⾳
キシ アヤネ
宮城県
仙台 Pearl FSC
1
滑⾛順
4
FP
公式練習
1G
5
⽒ 名
6
齋 藤
瑠 花
サイトウ ルナ
新潟県
アイビススケーティングクラブ
1
7
⾦ 本
カノン
カネモト カノン
北海道
帯広FSC
1
8
左 伝
来 実
サデン クルミ
⽯川県
⾦沢フィギュアSC
1
9
鈴 ⽊
杏 梨
スズキ アンリ
⻘森県
三沢GOLD F・S・C
1
10
伊 藤
⾹ 織
イトウ カオリ
新潟県
新潟FCKZ
1
11
遠 藤
なつめ
エンドウ ナツメ
群⾺県
桐⽣クラブ
1
12
2G
13
太 ⽥
万 喜
オオタ マキ
⼭形県
鶴岡FSC
1
榊 原
め ぐ
サカキバラ メグ
宮城県
宮城FSC
1
14
安 保
咲 野
アンボ サヤ
秋⽥県
クリスタルクラブ秋⽥
1
15
飯 垣
祐 奈
イイガキ ユナ
茨城県
ゴールドFSC
1
フリガナ
県 名
所 属
級
⼀ 真
フクチ カズマ
⽯川県
⾦沢フィギュアSC
初
⼭ ⽥ 駿
ヤマダ シュン
新潟県
アイビスSC
初
フリガナ
県 名
所 属
級
Eクラス男⼦
滑⾛順
1
2
FP
公式練習
⽒ 名
福 地
1G
Eクラス⼥⼦
滑⾛順
FP
公式練習
⽒ 名
1
今 井
愛 結
イマイ アユ
群⾺県
前橋クラブ
初
2
⼩ 林
そ ら
コバヤシ ソラ
群⾺県
前橋クラブ
初
3
萩 原
結 愛
ハギワラ ユイ
群⾺県
前橋クラブ
初
4
1G
中 井 亜 美
ナカイ アミ
新潟県
アイビスSC
初
5
松 井
愛 ⼣
マツイ アユ
富⼭県
富⼭FSC
初
6
安 部
りりあ
アベ リリア
福島県
郡⼭スケートクラブ
初級
7
佐 藤
有⽻望
サトウ ユウノ
秋⽥県
クリスタルクラブ秋⽥
初
8
サクマ ミホ
新潟県
アイビスSC
初
倉 ⾕
佐久間 美歩
姫 奈
クラタニ ヒナ
⽯川県
⾦沢フィギュアSC
初
⼩ 川
菜
オガワ ナナ
新潟県
新潟FC
初
⽥ 中
萌
タナカ モエ
新潟県
新潟FC
初
12
古 川
真 ⾐
フルカワ マイ
宮城県
仙台 Pearl FSC
初
13
⼿ 塚 真 緒
テヅカ マオ
千葉県 クアリンクちばスケートクラ 初
14
⽯ ⽥ 唯愛梨
イシダ ユイナ
新潟県
アイビスSC
初
15
船 ⼭
フナヤマ ハルカ
群⾺県
桐⽣クラブ
初
9
10
11
2G
陽 花
16
中 出
未 来
ナカデ ミライ
⽯川県
⾦沢フィギュアSC
初
17
安 齋
希和⼦
アンザイ キワコ
福島県
郡⼭スケートクラブ
初
18
3G
加 藤
⼩ 春
カトウ コハル
宮城県
宮城FSC
初
19
松 嶋
萌々⾹
マツシマ モモコ
群⾺県
前橋クラブ
初
20
⾼ 橋
美 ⽻
タカハシ ミウ
宮城県
仙台FSC
初
Eクラス⼥⼦(続き)
滑⾛順
FP
公式練習
21
22
3G
⽒ 名
フリガナ
県 名
所 属
級
⾼ 波 はるか
タカナミ ハルカ
上 塚 美 咲
カミヅカ ミサキ
新潟県
新潟FC
初
宮城県
仙台FSC
初
23
今 井
美 結
イマイ ミユ
群⾺県
前橋クラブ
初
24
鈴 ⽊
樺 恋
スズキ カレン
福島県
郡⼭スケートクラブ
初
25
横 ⽥ 七 海
ヨコタ ナナミ
新潟県
アイビスSC
初
26
星 野
真 璃
ホシノ マリ
群⾺県
桐⽣クラブ
初
薄 井
希 彩
ウスイ ノア
茨城県
ゴールドFSC
初
クボタ ナツミ
新潟県
アイビスSC
初
27
28
4G
久保⽥ 夏 海
29
早 川
芙 季
ハヤカワ フキ
富⼭県
富⼭FSC
初
30
押 ⾒
真 弥
オシミ マヤ
新潟県
新潟FCKZ
初
31
⿊ 﨑
彩 花
クロサキ アヤカ
茨城県
ゴールドFSC
初
32
加 藤
桃 ⼦
カトウ モモコ
北海道
帯広FSC
初
フリガナ
県 名
所 属
級
得 点
順 位
得 点
順 位
得 点
順 位
Fクラス男⼦
滑⾛順
FP
公式練習
⽒ 名
1
⾚ 間 天 翔
アカマ テンショウ
宮城県
城フィギュアスケートクラ
無
2
種 市 晃 ⼤
タネイチ コウダイ
⻘森県
三沢GOLD F.S.C
無
⽮ 野 博 之
ヤノ ヒロユキ
新潟県
アイビスSC
無
近 藤 海 ⽃
コンドウ カイト
茨城県
ゴールドFSC
無
5
⼩ 原 空 優
オバラ タカヒロ
宮城県
仙台FSC
無
6
⻘ 野
潤
アオノ ジュン
⼭形県
鶴岡FSC
無
7
佐 藤
匠 ⾺
サトウ タクマ
⼭形県
鶴岡FSC
無
フリガナ
県 名
所 属
級
3
4
1G
Fクラス⼥⼦
滑⾛順
1
2
FP
1G
公式練習
⽒ 名
⼤ ⽵ 優⾥亜
タスケン
珠 ⾥
オオタケ ユリア
新潟県
新潟FC
無
タスケン ジュリ
⽯川県
⾦沢フィギュアSC
無
3
⼩ 出
海 ⽻
コイデ ミウ
新潟県
新潟FC
無
4
鎌 ⽥
明 ⼦
カマダ メイコ
秋⽥県
クリスタルクラブ秋⽥
無
5
⽥ ⼦
まひろ
タゴ マヒロ
新潟県
新潟FC
無
6
渡 邊
菜 ⽉
ワタナベ ナツキ
福島県
郡⼭スケートクラブ
無
相 沢 くらら
アイザワ クララ
新潟県
アイビスSC
無
⾦ 本 莉 歩
カネモト リホ
北海道
帯広FSC
無
7
8
2G
9
10
髙 瀬 未 空
タカセ ミク
宮城県
仙台 Pearl FSC
無
⾼ 橋
タカハシ マナ
福島県
郡⼭スケートクラブ
無
茉 那
11
武 政
凜
タケマサ リン
埼⽟県
川越FSC
無
12
武 ⽯
萌 花
タケイシ モエカ
新潟県
新潟FC
無
13
北 村 ひめの
キタムラ ビメノ
群⾺県
⾼崎FSC
無
14
伊 藤
イトウ レイナ
新潟県
新潟FC
無
15
⾼ 井 花 梨
タカイ カリン
新潟県
新潟FC
無
16
柳 千 秋
ヤナギ チアキ
⻘森県
三沢GOLD F.S.C
無
カワイ アカリ
宮城県
仙台 Pearl FSC
無
タケノウチ マリエ
群⾺県
桐⽣クラブ
無
17
18
3G
領 那
川 井 あかり
⽵ 内
万莉絵
19
⽥ 村
⿇ 希
タムラ マキ
新潟県
新潟FC
無
20
藤 ⽥
愛 有
フジタ メア
⽯川県
⾦沢フィギュアSC
無
21
野 島 彩花⾳
ノジマ サハネ
千葉県
22
須 ⾙ 恵梨⾹
スガイ エリカ
新潟県
アイビスSC
無
柚 ⽊ ⼼ 春
ユノキ コハル
北海道
帯広FSC
無
23
4G
無
Fクラス⼥⼦(続き)
滑⾛順
FP
⽒ 名
公式練習
フリガナ
県 名
所 属
級
24
⼤ 原
寧 々
オオハラ ネネ
福島県
郡⼭スケートクラブ
無
25
⼤ 澤
咲 空
オオサワ サクラ
⻘森県
三沢GOLD F・S・C
無
26
村 上
由 莉
ムラカミ ユリ
福島県
郡⼭スケートクラブ
無
27
今 野
由紀⼦
コンノ ユキコ
宮城県
仙台 Pearl FSC
無
前 出 ⾳ ⽻
マエデ オトハ
⽯川県
沢フィギュアスケートクラ
無
⼩ 原 美 慶
オバラ ミノリ
宮城県
仙台FSC
無
28
4G
29
30
江 原
エハラ カンナ
新潟県
新潟FC
無
31
五⽊⽥ ひかり
栞 夏
ゴキタ ヒカリ
宮城県
城フィギュアスケートクラ
無
32
森 本 美 ⽻
モリモト ミウ
宮城県
城フィギュアスケートクラ
無
フリガナ
県 名
所 属
級
第⼆
得 点
順 位
得 点
順 位
得 点
順 位
アイスダンス・Aクラス
滑⾛順
SP
⽒ 名
公式練習
1
1G
1G
滑⾛順
SP
公式練習
佐 藤
遥 ⼤
サトウ ヨウダイ
茨城県
笠松FSC
⾦
柊 陽
キム チョンヤン
千葉県
アクアリンクちばクラブ
フリガナ
県 名
所 属
級
第⼀
プレリミナリー
プレブロンズ
アイスダンス・Bクラス
1
1G
⽒ 名
池 ⽥
喜 充
イケダ ヨシミツ
千葉県
アクアリンクちばクラブ
プレリミナリ
池 ⽥
貴美⾹
イケダ キミカ
千葉県
千葉県連
プレリミナリ
第⼀
Fly UP