...

start list by class

by user

on
Category: Documents
30

views

Report

Comments

Transcript

start list by class
Start-List - Categorie
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
BEG
St.Nbr. Si-Card Name
3.290
1.163
1.030
2.378
1.156
1.097
1.040
2.537
2.677
2.219
232
2.978
866
1.071
1.190
586
2.396
2.868
1.320
2.506
1.143
1.142
3.296
1.413
1.593
574
783
2.325
2.153
567
566
1.076
2.054
758
629
3.366
1.922
959
2.588
2.405
2.141
1.065
2.860
2.641
2.344
1.054
1.715
1.713
416
1.286
1.706
954
1.844
1.842
1.126
1.784
1.783
1.860
2.568
1.035
221
1.115
1.870
2.251
1.263
1.262
2.220
1.612
1.702
1.701
179
320
321
2.200
564
3.192
1.919
752
419.774
423.274
425.660
552.755
990.330
237.960
425.670
46.496
0
510.320
237.704
0
425.620
425.693
894.275
429.167
1.004.051
0
894.419
845.585
894.253
894.252
419.686
894.433
896.048
237.828
343.983
1.004.056
1.003.788
237.822
237.820
425.698
894.168
205.772
237.930
0
421.756
263.313
1.003.799
1.003.754
253.971
425.687
0
416.795
1.004.086
801.002
896.304
896.302
237.766
894.400
896.294
425.648
896.347
896.345
894.225
247.286
334.091
896.352
1.003.968
425.665
237.703
1.010.169
896.360
1.003.364
894.363
894.362
866.399
896.101
896.289
896.288
205.890
237.722
237.724
1.003.762
237.818
421.883
896.380
205.770
Soc./Team
Naz
1^ Leg
BERG ELIN
935 MOGESEN TRAVEL
SWE
02:12:00
BJØRLO HEDDA RAADAL
208 HALDEN SK
NOR
00:38:00
AAMODT RESELL STURLA
201 NYDALENS SK
NOR
00:41:00
ARVOLA MARIANNA
562 KOO-VEE
FIN
01:23:00
AUGUST ASHEIM BIRKELAND 208 HALDEN SK
NOR
00:37:00
BAATNES SVANHILD
16
VAREGG
NOR
01:12:00
BAKKEN MARTE MADSLIEN 201 NYDALENS SK
NOR
00:59:00
BERGER PETER
619 NATURFREUNDE KÜHNSDORF
AUT
01:25:00
BRÅTEN SINDRE
681 VEGÅRSHEI IL
NOR
02:09:00
BRATT ADAM
508 KILS OK
SWE
01:47:00
CIMAROSTI VANNY
0392 A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING
ITA
MANIAGO
CURZI DANIELE
770 NO CLUB
ITA
02:03:00
DAVALLI ELISABETTA
178 UNDEFINED
ITA
00:39:00
DENGERUD KARIANNE OLSVIK201 NYDALENS SK
NOR
00:58:00
DENGERUD VIBEKE
21
STEINKJER OK
NOR
00:49:00
DRAGE SØLVE
14
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
00:14:00
DUKEFOSS FRIKK
57
LILLEHAMMER OK
NOR
01:49:00
EIDE EVEN
736 OK SØR
NOR
02:10:00
EIDSMO MATS
230 FREIDIG-EIDSMO
NOR
01:17:00
EKLUND INEZ
5
SKARPNÄCKS OL
SWE
01:31:00
ENERHAUGEN IDA BOLETTE 205 MODUM O-LAG
NOR
01:01:00
ENERHAUGEN NORA MARIE 205 MODUM O-LAG
NOR
00:54:00
ENGEL EMILIA
935 MOGESEN TRAVEL
SWE
01:59:00
FINSTAD SIMEN
25
OK MOSS
NOR
00:46:00
01:16:00
FJELDHEIM MARCUS ANDRÉ 307 KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
FOLLINGLO MARI
14
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
00:06:00
FRØISLAND ESKIL
168 VANG O-LAG
NOR
00:34:00
FRYDENLUND EGIL
504 STURLA IF
NOR
01:35:00
GRØNDAHL RAGNHILD
472 LILLOMARKA2
NOR
01:56:00
HAAVENGEN ÅSNE
14
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
00:26:00
HAAVENGEN MARLIN
14
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
00:02:00
HAFLAN INGEBORG E.
201 NYDALENS SK
NOR
00:48:00
HANEVIK ELIN
345 FANA IL
NOR
01:38:00
HANSEN THEA CHARLOTTE 164 ROYKEN O-LAG
NOR
00:17:00
HÅVERSEN ANDREAS HAMMER
126 BROMMA-VÄLLINGBY SOK SWE
00:32:00
HEDVIG BORGE HOVI
969 SKIEN OK
NOR
02:11:00
HEIMDAL ASLAK
307 KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
01:21:00
HERBERTHSON EMANUEL
19
LINKOPINGS OK
SWE
00:45:00
HOFFMANN NOAH T.
640 OK PAN AARHUS
DEN
02:13:00
HOLM GRØNENG ANE
57
LILLEHAMMER OK
NOR
01:28:00
HOLMGREN ELSE
470 BERGNÄSETS AIK
SWE
01:46:00
HØYDAL INGVILD
201 NYDALENS SK
NOR
00:52:00
ITKONEN MARKKU
727 PIHKANISKAT
FIN
02:14:00
JANE WHITE
663 MICHAEL WHITE
GBR
02:18:00
JOHNSEN EIVIND
549 STURLA + JOHNSEN
SWE
01:40:00
JONSSON ISAK
201 NYDALENS SK
NOR
01:06:00
JUNTUNEN ANTTI
330 RASTI-HYRY
FIN
01:00:00
JUNTUNEN JUKKA-PEKKA
330 RASTI-HYRY
FIN
01:07:00
KIVELÄ ELLI
114 PAIMION RASTI
FIN
00:31:00
KVÅLSGARD INGRID
226 FOSSUM IF
NOR
01:02:00
LÄHDESMÄKI MIKKO
330 RASTI-HYRY
FIN
01:15:00
LANGEN HANNAH SOPHIE
187 KONNERUD
NOR
00:56:00
LIEN MARI VICTORIA ROBØLE 38
HAMAR ORIENTERINGSKLUBB
NOR
01:44:00
LIEN SONDRE ROBØLE
38
HAMAR ORIENTERINGSKLUBB
NOR
01:45:00
LILJA KASPAR
205 MODUM O-LAG
NOR
01:18:00
LINGA HEINE
352 IL GULAR
NOR
01:22:00
LINGA ODIN
352 IL GULAR
NOR
01:37:00
LOME KAMILLA
38
HAMAR ORIENTERINGSKLUBB
NOR
01:30:00
LUNDANES KRISTIN
633 EMBLEM IL
NOR
MADSLIEN INGRID
201 NYDALENS SK
NOR
01:10:00
MARIANI FRANCESCO
0378 A.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
ITA
02:17:00
MÅRTENSSON ERIK
205 MODUM O-LAG
NOR
00:55:00
MELBY NJAAL ELLEGAARD
38
HAMAR ORIENTERINGSKLUBB
NOR
01:50:00
MORTENSEN THALISA
513 FIF HILLERØD
DEN
01:43:00
NERSTEN RAGNHILD
226 FOSSUM IF
NOR
01:11:00
NERSTEN SVEINUNG
226 FOSSUM IF
NOR
00:44:00
NORDSTROM ELLA
508 KILS OK
SWE
01:57:00
NYBØ HELENE
307 KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
01:19:00
PARTANEN ANNI
330 RASTI-HYRY
FIN
01:13:00
PARTANEN REETA-MARIA
330 RASTI-HYRY
FIN
00:50:00
PASSERINI SIMONETTA
0221 POLISPORTIVA "G. MASI"
ITA
00:00:00
RAPP HANNE
10
RAUMAR OL
NOR
00:36:00
RAPP KRISTINE
10
RAUMAR OL
NOR
00:11:00
ROLL TØRNQVIST JULIE
345 FANA IL
NOR
01:48:00
SANDBERG MAIKEN
137 SANDBERG PER
NOR
00:23:00
SANDSTAD LARS
9
FREIDIG SPK
NOR
02:08:00
SAUGERUD AMANDA SKYTTERSÆTER
307 KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
01:34:00
SCHIBSTED INGVILD
164 ROYKEN O-LAG
NOR
00:30:00
2^ Leg
00:20:00
01:34:00
01:43:00
02:01:00
01:19:00
00:50:00
01:32:00
01:52:00
00:04:00
01:57:00
00:16:00
01:21:00
01:31:00
01:29:00
00:28:00
01:48:00
00:14:00
01:20:00
02:17:00
01:08:00
01:26:00
00:12:00
01:15:00
00:55:00
00:45:00
02:03:00
02:04:00
00:29:00
00:40:00
01:44:00
02:07:00
00:47:00
00:58:00
00:07:00
02:22:00
01:06:00
00:23:00
01:51:00
02:00:00
01:38:00
00:21:00
00:08:00
02:21:00
01:41:00
01:17:00
01:12:00
00:42:00
01:14:00
01:40:00
01:23:00
01:49:00
02:16:00
01:16:00
02:14:00
01:55:00
02:15:00
00:26:00
01:07:00
02:02:00
01:42:00
01:58:00
02:11:00
01:27:00
01:22:00
01:53:00
01:45:00
01:30:00
01:11:00
00:30:00
00:43:00
00:33:00
01:50:00
01:04:00
00:11:00
02:19:00
00:54:00
3^ Leg
00:51:00
01:48:00
01:52:00
00:29:00
02:11:00
01:24:00
02:00:00
00:19:00
00:50:00
00:28:00
01:06:00
00:49:00
01:46:00
02:18:00
01:59:00
01:09:00
00:24:00
00:46:00
01:45:00
00:21:00
02:13:00
02:22:00
01:01:00
01:44:00
02:10:00
01:21:00
01:22:00
00:11:00
00:00:00
01:13:00
01:33:00
01:56:00
00:35:00
01:32:00
01:25:00
01:03:00
00:20:00
02:04:00
00:52:00
00:06:00
00:37:00
02:03:00
00:55:00
00:38:00
00:05:00
02:07:00
01:57:00
02:01:00
01:26:00
01:51:00
02:23:00
02:26:00
00:15:00
00:16:00
01:53:00
00:08:00
00:25:00
00:04:00
02:21:00
02:16:00
01:47:00
00:02:00
00:33:00
02:19:00
01:54:00
00:09:00
02:09:00
02:20:00
02:24:00
01:18:00
01:40:00
01:42:00
00:34:00
01:17:00
00:43:00
00:18:00
01:27:00
4^ Leg
01:42:00
00:05:00
00:27:00
00:42:00
00:06:00
01:49:00
00:37:00
01:15:00
01:32:00
01:12:00
02:08:00
01:23:00
00:12:00
00:24:00
00:40:00
02:06:00
01:16:00
01:46:00
00:25:00
01:05:00
00:03:00
00:17:00
01:35:00
00:07:00
01:54:00
01:51:00
00:59:00
01:00:00
02:19:00
02:17:00
00:09:00
01:18:00
02:16:00
01:53:00
01:44:00
01:02:00
00:31:00
01:30:00
00:48:00
00:55:00
00:18:00
01:39:00
01:21:00
01:19:00
00:13:00
00:11:00
00:04:00
02:02:00
00:22:00
00:19:00
00:10:00
01:09:00
01:07:00
00:00:00
00:49:00
00:44:00
01:03:00
01:36:00
00:29:00
01:47:00
00:33:00
00:56:00
00:43:00
00:28:00
00:36:00
01:01:00
00:15:00
00:16:00
00:41:00
02:14:00
02:18:00
02:05:00
00:57:00
02:11:00
01:24:00
01:10:00
02:09:00
5^ Leg
02:02:00
01:09:00
01:03:00
01:57:00
00:40:00
00:29:00
00:41:00
01:28:00
02:04:00
01:22:00
00:24:00
01:58:00
01:01:00
00:56:00
00:50:00
00:06:00
01:35:00
02:13:00
00:51:00
01:47:00
01:00:00
01:02:00
02:11:00
01:19:00
00:58:00
00:17:00
00:34:00
01:40:00
01:43:00
00:23:00
00:16:00
01:16:00
01:42:00
00:31:00
00:21:00
02:23:00
01:48:00
00:55:00
02:22:00
01:49:00
01:33:00
00:43:00
02:20:00
02:01:00
01:51:00
01:08:00
00:47:00
00:54:00
00:05:00
01:17:00
01:06:00
00:44:00
01:39:00
01:38:00
00:45:00
01:23:00
01:41:00
01:50:00
01:05:00
02:07:00
01:18:00
01:54:00
01:55:00
01:11:00
00:42:00
01:53:00
00:46:00
00:59:00
00:53:00
00:04:00
00:12:00
00:15:00
01:29:00
00:35:00
02:10:00
01:46:00
00:08:00
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
1
Start-List - Categorie
2.656
2.655
2.657
3.132
70
1.253
1.259
439
440
1.595
1.902
287
3.117
1.063
2.257
2.259
1.090
2.335
2.340
3.069
2.062
1.942
20.395
90.996
20.395
0
210.316
894.352
218.798
237.773
237.774
896.049
403.936
308.869
0
425.685
1.003.216
1.003.704
894.190
1.004.088
1.004.379
64.809
894.355
32.672
SCHOU ALEXANDER
SCHOU NICHOLAI
SCHOU SEBASTIAN
SHASHINA TATIANA
SIMONCELLI LORENZO
SKATTUM LIVE
STORMER EMIL
STUROD HAAKON
STUROD HENRIK
SVINGHEIM MARI LANDRO
TEGENDAL KATARINA
TIBOLDO GISELLA
TORGERSEN OLAV
ULSETH FRIDA BAKKEN
ULSETH SYLTE MARIA
ULSETH SYLTE MONA
VIK LARS YOUNG
VRÅLE CAROLINA
WANG TARJE RUSTEN
WASSMER KARIN
WIGAARD ARE
ZAKARIASSEN TOMINE
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
672
672
672
855
0074
226
226
12
12
307
388
0587
84
201
517
517
201
504
504
81
452
402
HOLBÆK OK
DEN
HOLBÆK OK
DEN
HOLBÆK OK
DEN
KIRISHI
RUS
U.S. SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.
ITA
FOSSUM IF
NOR
FOSSUM IF
NOR
NYDALEN
NOR
NYDALEN
NOR
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
OK LINNE
SWE
MATTEOTTI DOC
ITA
BEKKELAGET
NOR
NYDALENS SK
NOR
FREIDIG TROLLS
NOR
FREIDIG TROLLS
NOR
NYDALENS SK
NOR
STURLA IF
NOR
STURLA IF
NOR
OLG SUHR
SUI
OPPSAL
NOR
FOSSUM IF - ZAKARIASSEN NOR
02:23:00
02:24:00
02:00:00
02:02:00
00:28:00
01:20:00
00:43:00
00:07:00
00:03:00
01:36:00
00:19:00
00:17:00
00:25:00
00:02:00
01:03:00
01:36:00
01:18:00
00:52:00
00:44:00
02:18:00
00:15:00
02:01:00
01:04:00
01:54:00
00:34:00
00:24:00
01:13:00
02:25:00
02:12:00
01:46:00
02:23:00
02:09:00
00:13:00
02:13:00
02:06:00
01:09:00
01:24:00
01:51:00
02:22:00
01:55:00
01:26:00
00:47:00
00:41:00
00:54:00
00:57:00
01:23:00
01:49:00
01:43:00
01:14:00
01:38:00
00:23:00
00:32:00
01:04:00
00:40:00
02:08:00
00:26:00
02:05:00
00:22:00
00:30:00
00:45:00
00:14:00
00:07:00
01:31:00
01:22:00
01:29:00
01:33:00
01:55:00
00:30:00
00:23:00
01:58:00
02:04:00
01:11:00
02:20:00
01:20:00
00:02:00
01:17:00
00:51:00
00:21:00
00:54:00
01:13:00
01:34:00
01:14:00
01:04:00
02:12:00
02:24:00
02:18:00
02:17:00
00:09:00
00:37:00
01:10:00
01:31:00
01:26:00
00:02:00
02:15:00
00:38:00
01:20:00
00:49:00
01:25:00
01:21:00
02:14:00
01:36:00
01:56:00
Totale Iscritti: 100
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
2
Start-List - Categorie
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
CHILDREN
St.Nbr. Si-Card Name
1.272
1.136
941
1.319
1.248
2.622
1.346
1.522
2.441
2.442
535
2.724
759
1.717
2.121
960
2.406
1.102
1.099
500
3.453
2.669
3.448
3.449
2.232
1.138
1.137
1.285
741
742
248
2.623
2.563
1.718
1.469
1.289
1.290
581
727
1.204
1.719
1.710
1.104
2.221
1.146
384
1.529
1.528
1.732
2.665
2.630
2.628
2.833
3.193
2.319
2.320
1.139
1.445
1.444
849
1.901
1.129
1.130
2.524
1.079
2.260
2.258
1.463
2.584
3.150
1.089
894.376
894.232
425.639
894.418
80.729
1.003.891
63.501
250.052
1.004.620
1.003.630
237.807
38.909
205.773
896.306
116.848
425.651
1.004.679
894.208
894.197
205.649
0
0
0
0
345.933
894.237
894.234
894.397
205.760
205.761
210.836
1.003.880
1.003.849
896.307
895.716
894.404
894.406
237.831
205.750
894.307
896.308
896.299
894.209
1.003.768
894.258
417.783
250.066
250.067
896.321
0
0
0
425.310
0
1.004.057
1.003.794
894.241
894.452
894.450
425.613
249.106
894.230
894.231
1.003.724
894.157
1.003.730
1.003.638
895.702
1.004.147
346.693
894.189
BRENDE MARI
BYE MATS OLSEN
DJUPESLAND SUNNIVA
EIDSMO MARI
EINE TILDE
ERIKSEN PETTER LIABAKK
FEBO CORSI
FREDERIKSEN JESPER S.
FRYXELL A
FRYXELL B
GRANDAL KAJA
GUILLAUME EYEN
HANSEN NORE CHRISTINE
HEIKKINEN SANNI
HELMERSEN HELGE NIKOLAI
HERBERTHSON KRISTIN
HOLM GRØNENG SJUR
HOPE FRIDA
HOPE OSCAR
HORNE HENRIK
Jellvert Börjeson Viktor
KAUKONEN TUOMAS
KITTILSEN TORA
KITTILSEN UNA
KITTILSEN VEGARD
KROGSTAD NICOLAI
KROGSTAD WILHELM
KVÅLSGARD ANDERS
KVARME INGEBORG
KVARME MARIE
LAURINO TOMMY
LILLESTRAND FREDRIK
LUNDGREN HANNA
MÄÄTTÄ KIIA
MARKKI EMMI
MOAN JUNI BAKKE
MOAN SUNNIVA BAKKE
MOHOLTH KONSTANSE
MØLNVIK VEMUND
MORK KASIN SONDRE
NISKANEN AATU
NISKANEN NELLI
NORDHAGEN AMALIE
NORDSTROM KLARA
ØDERUD LARS
OLSSON HAAKON
OTTESEN MAJA
OTTESEN MIKKEL
ØYEN VEGARD
PALMEN AINO
REIERSEN ANN-KARIN
REIERSEN OSCAR
ROGER ANTON
SANDSTAD ELLA
SØRENSEN FRIDE
SØRENSEN ISELIN
SPONE PAL K.
STORHOV MATHEA SPETS
STORHOV SIMEN SPETS
STRAETE TUVA
TEGENDAL MALIN
THON INGVILD
THON TUVA
TIME LAURITS
ULSETH KASPER BAKKEN
ULSETH SYLTE MONA JR
ULSETH SYLTE VEGARD
VAN CAMP MARILLA
VASSEND HANNE
VERA MOSER
VIK PIA YOUNG
Soc./Team
226
205
185
230
226
660
232
291
577
577
128
697
164
330
466
19
57
205
205
128
984
674
509
509
509
205
205
226
164
164
0464
661
631
330
275
226
226
14
162
216
330
330
205
508
205
109
291
291
332
674
661
661
716
9
504
504
205
268
268
177
388
205
205
614
201
517
517
274
637
87
201
Naz
FOSSUM IF
NOR
MODUM O-LAG
NOR
HAUGESUND IL
NOR
FREIDIG-EIDSMO
NOR
FOSSUM IF
NOR
BYAASEN IL
NOR
GOLD SAVOSA
SUI
BALLERUP OK
DEN
TULLINGE SK
SWE
TULLINGE SK
SWE
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
COLIEGE
BEL
ROYKEN O-LAG
NOR
RASTI-HYRY
FIN
FET ORIENTERINGSLAG
NOR
LINKOPINGS OK
SWE
LILLEHAMMER OK
NOR
MODUM O-LAG
NOR
MODUM O-LAG
NOR
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA
SWE
ESPOON TERÄ
FIN
FREIDIG - KITTILSEN/ARNESEN
NOR
FREIDIG - KITTILSEN/ARNESEN
NOR
FREIDIG - KITTILSEN/ARNESEN
NOR
MODUM O-LAG
NOR
MODUM O-LAG
NOR
FOSSUM IF
NOR
ROYKEN O-LAG
NOR
ROYKEN O-LAG
NOR
G.S. CAPANNORI
ITA
TROSKEN IL
NOR
LINKOPINGSOK
SWE
RASTI-HYRY
FIN
ESPOON SUUNTA
FIN
FOSSUM IF
NOR
FOSSUM IF
NOR
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
FREIDIG-MOLNVIK
NOR
NOTODDEN O-LAG
NOR
RASTI-HYRY
FIN
RASTI-HYRY
FIN
MODUM O-LAG
NOR
KILS OK
SWE
MODUM O-LAG
NOR
LIERBYGDA O-LAG
NOR
BALLERUP OK
DEN
BALLERUP OK
DEN
LARVIK OK
NOR
ESPOON TERÄ
FIN
TROSKEN IL
NOR
TROSKEN IL
NOR
GO78
FRA
FREIDIG SPK
NOR
STURLA IF
NOR
STURLA IF
NOR
MODUM O-LAG
NOR
FREIDIG - STORHOV
NOR
FREIDIG - STORHOV
NOR
RINGERIKE O-LAG
NOR
OK LINNE
SWE
MODUM O-LAG
NOR
MODUM O-LAG
NOR
FREIDIG TIME
NOR
NYDALENS SK
NOR
FREIDIG TROLLS
NOR
FREIDIG TROLLS
NOR
SUUNTA JYVÄSKYLÄ
FIN
PORSGRUNN OL
NOR
OL NORSKA
SUI
NYDALENS SK
NOR
1^ Leg
2^ Leg
3^ Leg
4^ Leg
5^ Leg
Totale Iscritti: 71
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
3
Start-List - Categorie
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
M10
St.Nbr. Si-Card Name
Soc./Team
1.497
895.738 ARNESEN PETTER ASTRUP 286
382
237.755 ARNTZEN SANDER
109
18
250.434 BACCEGA CRISTIANO
0025
686
426.236 BÄCKLUND TIM
153
1.925
991.114 BAKLID JØRGEN
307
2.477
417.565 BERGGREN OLLE
577
3.830
237.691 BETTEGA Damiano
0048
3.045
212.556 CARLSSON CARL
800
3.040
40.350 COTTRET VICTOR
80
940
425.638 DJUPESLAND JOHANNES
185
916
425.625 EDSTRØM OLE MARTIN
184
1.665
218.851 FORST ANTONÍN
321
2.149
340.261 FRANSSON LEE OLIVER
471
778
2.077 FRANZ GAWLITZA
165
767
2.067 GÖRAN HEINEMANN
165
1.831
435.963 GRANDE HÅKON
375
1.240
429.798 HJERMSTAD ERLING
226
1.239
429.799 HJERMSTAD HÅVARD
226
1.237
429.797 HJERMSTAD ØYVIND
226
1.055
990.313 JONSSON ELIAS
201
1.083
894.171 KRÜGER ESPEN HEGSTAD
201
2.035
364.644 LARS BRUNNER
439
1.699
896.286 MÄÄTTÄ KONSTA
330
1.228
991.410 MELSOM EINAR
226
2.911
990.329 NILSSON CARL
75
2.912
900.913 NILSSON EMIL
75
118
415.065 NONIS THOMAS
0140
1.482
409.086 PARRILLA MANUEL
28
1.307
4.391 PAVLOVEC DAN
228
1.662
232.534 PELIKÁN LUKÁ?
321
1.334
63.529 RETO CORSI
232
469
237.782 RUMMELHOFF STIAN
123
1.535
896.041 RYBERG VIKKELSO NICOLAI 291
3.267
237.334 SARANEN DANIEL
931
1.333
346.686 SIRO CORSI
232
2.199 1.003.772 SOLHEIM PETTER
345
1.443
894.445 STORHOV OSKAR SPETS
268
455
245.052 SVENSK VIKTOR
121
2.613
263.556 THRANE ODUM SOREN
659
2.839
0 TRØMBORG SIGURD
14
1.538
205.740 VONEN MAGNUS NJOELSTAD 16
Naz
1^ Leg
HEMING/NJÅRD
NOR
02:16:00
LIERBYGDA O-LAG
NOR
01:00:00
PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS.ITA
A.S.D.
00:48:00
IFK GÖTEBORG
SWE
01:08:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
03:00:00
TULLINGE SK
SWE
02:56:00
A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ITA
02:48:00
NYKÖPINGS OK
SWE
03:32:00
CAHORS O'QUERCY
FRA
03:48:00
HAUGESUND IL
NOR
02:04:00
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
NOR
01:24:00
MFP
CZE
02:20:00
OK ALEHOF
SWE
03:16:00
SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN
GER
00:52:00
SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN
GER
01:16:00
VERDAL OK
NOR
03:04:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
01:52:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
02:32:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
01:56:00
NYDALENS SK
NOR
02:08:00
NYDALENS SK
NOR
01:36:00
SWITZERLAND
SUI
03:12:00
RASTI-HYRY
FIN
02:00:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
01:32:00
JÄRFÄLLA OK-S
SWE
03:44:00
JÄRFÄLLA OK-S
SWE
03:24:00
ORIENTEERING COREDO SMARANO
ITA
SFRUZ
00:56:00
ADOL
ESP
01:28:00
OK JISKRA NOVY BOR
CZE
01:44:00
MFP
CZE
02:36:00
GOLD SAVOSA
SUI
01:40:00
VAULEN
NOR
01:12:00
BALLERUP OK
DEN
01:48:00
SARANEN SARANEN
FIN
03:28:00
GOLD SAVOSA
SUI
02:24:00
FANA IL
NOR
02:52:00
FREIDIG - STORHOV
NOR
02:28:00
STORA TUNA OK
SWE
01:04:00
ODUM
DEN
03:20:00
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
03:40:00
VAREGG
NOR
02:12:00
2^ Leg
02:28:00
01:40:00
01:32:00
01:36:00
03:40:00
03:44:00
02:52:00
01:00:00
00:52:00
02:08:00
02:48:00
02:04:00
03:28:00
01:20:00
01:28:00
03:48:00
02:16:00
02:00:00
03:12:00
02:12:00
02:20:00
03:24:00
02:40:00
02:24:00
01:12:00
00:56:00
01:52:00
03:20:00
03:04:00
02:36:00
03:00:00
01:56:00
02:44:00
00:48:00
02:32:00
03:36:00
03:16:00
01:24:00
01:16:00
01:04:00
01:48:00
3^ Leg
03:12:00
01:48:00
02:20:00
02:04:00
00:56:00
01:04:00
02:44:00
01:40:00
01:16:00
03:36:00
02:48:00
03:48:00
00:52:00
02:08:00
02:16:00
01:12:00
03:16:00
02:28:00
02:40:00
02:36:00
03:40:00
00:48:00
02:56:00
03:00:00
01:20:00
01:32:00
02:12:00
03:28:00
03:44:00
03:20:00
03:04:00
02:24:00
03:32:00
01:44:00
03:24:00
01:00:00
03:08:00
02:00:00
01:36:00
01:24:00
01:56:00
4^ Leg
01:36:00
03:32:00
03:28:00
03:40:00
02:24:00
02:16:00
02:52:00
02:40:00
03:00:00
02:04:00
01:40:00
01:52:00
02:08:00
03:16:00
03:36:00
02:32:00
01:56:00
01:32:00
00:52:00
00:48:00
01:16:00
02:20:00
01:00:00
01:20:00
02:36:00
02:48:00
03:12:00
01:12:00
01:08:00
01:24:00
01:48:00
03:44:00
01:04:00
03:08:00
00:56:00
02:12:00
01:44:00
03:20:00
02:44:00
02:56:00
03:24:00
5^ Leg
02:08:00
00:52:00
01:16:00
01:20:00
02:56:00
03:00:00
02:48:00
03:40:00
03:12:00
02:28:00
01:36:00
02:40:00
01:12:00
00:48:00
02:52:00
01:48:00
02:20:00
01:28:00
02:16:00
01:32:00
02:44:00
01:56:00
02:04:00
03:20:00
03:32:00
01:00:00
02:36:00
01:52:00
02:24:00
00:56:00
02:32:00
03:16:00
01:44:00
03:04:00
01:40:00
01:24:00
03:36:00
03:28:00
01:04:00
Totale Iscritti: 41
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
4
Start-List - Categorie
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
M12
St.Nbr. Si-Card Name
Soc./Team
1.029
425.659 AAMODT RESELL ÅSMUND
201
326
237.732 AMUND HOEL
10
1.953
1.878 ARNE SCHLIEBENER
407
1.835
421.895 ARNESEN IVAR JEVNE
38
1.496
895.737 ARNESEN ULRIK ASTRUP
286
1.917
896.377 ÅSHEIM HALDOR
307
20
245.764 BACCEGA SAMUELE
0025
685
409.722 BÄCKLUND RASMUS
153
2.162
421.885 BAKLID TRULS SILDNES
307
1.162
423.275 BJØRLO HÅKON RAADAL
208
73
237.692 CASAGRANDE CHRISTIAN
0074
1.755
896.328 CLAUSSEN SANDER
345
58
201.420 CORRADINI FRANCESCO
0045
300
428.101 DALLACOSTA GIOVANNI
0600
200
210.638 DALLERA PIETRO
0275
1.321
894.422 EIDSMO HÅVARD
230
1.769
896.342 EIKNER JAKOB
345
595
120.875 EKBERG WILLIAM
14
2.505
970.331 EKLUND OLLE
5
3.145
251.910 FLORIAN MOSER
87
1.989
896.069 FORSETH BRYNJAR
421
2.148
248.908 FRANSSON LEE DOUGLAS
471
1.964
896.391 FREDRIK RAADAL-SIMONSEN 345
1.380
344.399 FRICH MADS M.
241
2.324 1.003.719 FRYDENLUND STURLA
504
160
415.125 FUCITO LUCA
0174
2.051
437.055 GRANDE TORALF
14
2.744
0 HAGA ANDERS
70
2.661
0 HARTMAN TEEMU
674
599
243.509 HEGGEDAL TRYGVE
14
2.177
230.278 HEIKKILÄ OLLIPEKKA
485
2.129
100.602 HEIKO BERTSCHINGER
469
1.924
421.755 HEIMDAL AUDUN
307
1.277
894.383 HEIR MARTIN BORGE
226
1.759
896.331 HØLLELAND FREDRIK
345
1.503
37.050 ILLUM MARTIN
288
2.447
801.121 IMARK SIMON
577
2.446
801.122 IMARK VICTOR
577
3.077
245.658 JANRIK VIKTOR
126
3.460
0 Jellvert Börjeson Martin
984
1.386
331.028 JESS RASMUS M
241
2.279
249.988 JONAS DRESEL
524
2.309
332.282 KAMINGER SAMUEL
538
1.159
894.260 KILDEBO PETTER NORSTED 208
942
425.640 KVALE KRISTOFFER S.
185
2.367 1.004.081 LAGRAN TRYGVE
560
2.624 1.003.918 LILLESTRAND CHRISTIAN
661
3.215
245.791 LINDMARK MOA
916
26
205.821 MENGARDA RENZO
0025
27
100.632 MOCELLINI SIMONE
0025
726
205.749 MØLNVIK KJETIL
162
1.260
894.358 NERSTEN RAGNAR
226
1.709
896.298 NISKANEN JANNE
330
1.167
23.856 NORDBRØDEN PETER
208
2.222
970.423 NORDSTROM ELIS
508
2.763
2.677 OLE HENNSELER
706
800
504.045 PALME BENJAMIN
17
2.664
0 PALMEN ALVAR
674
2.951
228.674 PAUL RINGOT
760
1.893
404.240 RIDEFELT JOHANNES
388
1.961
896.388 SIMEN BOG VIKANE
345
591
345.260 SØGÅRD JØRGEN TEIGEN
14
946
71.566 STEFFENSEN TORBJØRN
185
2.184
417.338 STENSTRÖM JOHAN
486
3.214
343.438 SUNDBÜE GUSTAV
916
454
227.343 SVENSK JESPER
121
1.596
896.050 SVINGHEIM HAAVARD LANDRO
307
285
349.544 TAIT SAMUELE
0573
2.132
252.494 TIMO TRACHSEL
469
2.484
227.384 TISTAD MANS
581
2.111
333.374 TOM TOULIER ANCIAN
461
Naz
1^ Leg
NYDALENS SK
NOR
01:36:00
RAUMAR OL
NOR
00:48:00
OLV USLAR
GER
02:21:00
HAMAR ORIENTERINGSKLUBB
NOR
03:03:00
HEMING/NJÅRD
NOR
00:57:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
02:09:00
PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS.ITA
A.S.D.
00:06:00
IFK GÖTEBORG
SWE
00:09:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
02:39:00
HALDEN SK
NOR
00:54:00
U.S. SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.
ITA
00:36:00
FANA IL
NOR
01:45:00
G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME ITA
00:18:00
A.S.D. TRENT-O
ITA
C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
ITA
00:42:00
FREIDIG-EIDSMO
NOR
01:03:00
FANA IL
NOR
02:48:00
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
00:12:00
SKARPNÄCKS OL
SWE
02:18:00
OL NORSKA
SUI
03:33:00
PER EINAR PEDERSLI
NOR
01:54:00
OK ALEHOF
SWE
01:57:00
FANA IL
NOR
02:03:00
OK ROSKILDE
DEN
01:30:00
STURLA IF
NOR
02:51:00
A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING
ITATEAM 00:15:00
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
01:48:00
RAUMAR O-LAG
NOR
03:21:00
ESPOON TERÄ
FIN
03:12:00
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
00:30:00
LYNX
FIN
01:42:00
OLG THUN
SUI
02:57:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
03:06:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
01:18:00
FANA IL
NOR
02:42:00
SØLLERØD OK
DEN
01:09:00
TULLINGE SK
SWE
02:00:00
TULLINGE SK
SWE
02:36:00
BROMMA-VÄLLINGBY SOK SWE
00:33:00
GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA
SWE
01:33:00
OK ROSKILDE
DEN
01:12:00
SC KLECKEN
GER
02:45:00
OK-GITTIS
AUT
02:54:00
HALDEN SK
NOR
01:21:00
HAUGESUND IL
NOR
01:15:00
STEINKJER O-KLUBB
NOR
02:27:00
TROSKEN IL
NOR
NYKOPING
SWE
03:09:00
PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS.ITA
A.S.D.
00:45:00
PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS.ITA
A.S.D.
00:27:00
FREIDIG-MOLNVIK
NOR
00:03:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
01:24:00
RASTI-HYRY
FIN
01:27:00
HALDEN SK
NOR
01:06:00
KILS OK
SWE
02:06:00
MTV SEESEN
GER
03:30:00
OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUBURG
AUT
00:21:00
ESPOON TERÄ
FIN
03:27:00
RINGOT
FRA
03:24:00
OK LINNE
SWE
02:15:00
FANA IL
NOR
03:00:00
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
00:39:00
HAUGESUND IL
NOR
01:39:00
LINKÖPINGS OK
SWE
02:33:00
NYKOPING
SWE
03:18:00
STORA TUNA OK
SWE
00:24:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
01:00:00
GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM
ITA A.S.D. 00:51:00
OLG THUN
SUI
02:30:00
IFK LIDINGO SOK
SWE
01:51:00
CRAPAHUT2
FRA
02:12:00
2^ Leg
3^ Leg
01:51:00
01:06:00
02:36:00
02:42:00
01:54:00
03:09:00
00:30:00
01:03:00
03:18:00
01:36:00
01:15:00
02:27:00
00:39:00
03:00:00
02:42:00
00:24:00
01:03:00
03:24:00
00:45:00
02:18:00
02:33:00
01:09:00
03:12:00
02:48:00
01:00:00
02:36:00
00:42:00
01:48:00
02:15:00
00:48:00
03:12:00
00:18:00
03:15:00
02:48:00
02:21:00
01:30:00
02:54:00
01:00:00
03:24:00
00:12:00
00:06:00
01:12:00
02:18:00
02:06:00
03:30:00
02:03:00
02:51:00
02:00:00
03:03:00
02:12:00
00:54:00
01:39:00
01:45:00
02:39:00
02:45:00
02:09:00
01:33:00
03:21:00
00:21:00
00:57:00
00:36:00
01:09:00
01:21:00
01:27:00
01:57:00
03:06:00
00:24:00
00:33:00
00:27:00
00:09:00
03:33:00
02:33:00
00:54:00
01:24:00
02:57:00
00:15:00
01:18:00
01:42:00
00:45:00
02:24:00
03:00:00
03:27:00
4^ Leg
5^ Leg
02:06:00
03:30:00
00:09:00
02:09:00
00:51:00
01:54:00
00:36:00
00:33:00
01:27:00
03:09:00
01:24:00
02:21:00
00:42:00
01:48:00
01:36:00
02:39:00
01:15:00
00:30:00
00:03:00
03:27:00
00:54:00
03:06:00
00:18:00
00:48:00
01:49:00
03:18:00
02:54:00
01:12:00
00:39:00
00:03:00
03:00:00
01:54:00
01:33:00
00:24:00
01:18:00
03:06:00
03:09:00
00:54:00
00:39:00
02:51:00
01:00:00
03:24:00
03:15:00
02:48:00
00:45:00
01:12:00
02:45:00
01:09:00
02:21:00
01:27:00
01:24:00
01:36:00
00:36:00
01:39:00
03:36:00
01:42:00
02:33:00
02:30:00
03:21:00
01:03:00
01:57:00
01:45:00
00:30:00
02:00:00
00:15:00
00:48:00
02:06:00
02:13:00
01:24:00
00:21:00
02:15:00
01:42:00
01:03:00
01:45:00
00:09:00
00:18:00
02:06:00
01:36:00
00:45:00
02:09:00
00:51:00
00:15:00
00:06:00
01:33:00
02:45:00
00:39:00
01:57:00
03:15:00
02:33:00
02:39:00
02:00:00
01:30:00
02:21:00
00:54:00
02:27:00
03:06:00
03:24:00
00:42:00
01:54:00
01:48:00
01:51:00
01:06:00
02:30:00
01:15:00
03:03:00
02:48:00
00:42:00
00:21:00
02:03:00
02:12:00
01:21:00
02:03:00
02:51:00
03:21:00
01:06:00
01:51:00
01:30:00
02:00:00
02:45:00
02:24:00
03:33:00
02:57:00
03:03:00
00:57:00
01:45:00
02:27:00
01:39:00
01:33:00
00:15:00
01:21:00
02:03:00
02:51:00
00:21:00
01:42:00
02:15:00
03:15:00
02:12:00
00:12:00
00:27:00
01:18:00
00:06:00
01:15:00
02:27:00
02:42:00
03:18:00
02:57:00
03:27:00
00:42:00
00:27:00
00:18:00
00:57:00
02:39:00
03:12:00
02:18:00
02:24:00
01:21:00
01:48:00
03:03:00
00:12:00
00:51:00
02:15:00
03:33:00
00:09:00
03:30:00
01:06:00
01:51:00
02:09:00
01:09:00
02:18:00
03:12:00
00:33:00
00:24:00
00:27:00
01:00:00
01:39:00
00:57:00
02:54:00
03:30:00
00:03:00
03:09:00
03:18:00
02:12:00
02:24:00
00:48:00
01:18:00
02:57:00
03:27:00
00:36:00
01:12:00
00:30:00
02:36:00
02:42:00
Totale Iscritti: 71
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
5
Start-List - Categorie
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
M14
St.Nbr. Si-Card Name
1.028
2.707
2.708
3.465
966
2.377
3.466
1.903
2.830
1.042
1.628
1.792
2.990
3.829
3.825
3.827
3.349
1.273
3.467
12
233
1.754
13
106
1.072
907
939
937
2.397
2.867
2.215
2.544
2.543
1.856
862
2.559
1.493
1.340
2.147
1.720
1.499
905
402
1.075
1.881
2.660
600
828
3.102
1.064
2.713
2.034
1.954
3.078
2.343
1.575
626
856
2.308
1.976
403
292
420
1.884
943
2.134
3.354
2.390
2.692
2.110
1.032
141
2.109
219
1.227
3.831
883
1.291
1.244
425.658
0
0
0
249.987
552.655
0
355.390
242.713
971.995
896.258
355.748
241.400
415.573
415.543
10.244
251.329
894.378
0
211.342
237.705
896.327
205.852
205.715
425.694
201.578
425.637
425.635
1.003.747
0
1.003.779
961.313
961.810
206.408
346.662
252.802
895.733
201.596
244.824
896.309
895.740
997.867
951.001
425.697
896.368
0
243.332
423.843
428.975
425.686
951.115
199.631
951.016
245.669
1.004.065
855.090
237.926
51.995
410.195
224.873
961.201
428.103
331.519
690.005
425.641
100.611
2.003.096
433.824
38.906
229.133
425.662
205.689
54.613
427.625
961.606
502.294
406.529
894.411
894.338
Soc./Team
AAMODT RESELL ANDERS
201
AHOLA JOONAS
692
AHOLA TOPIAS
692
AKSYONOV KYRYL
987
ANTOINE JULIEN
192
ARVOLA MARKUS
562
ASMOLOV OLEKSANDR
987
AXELSSON-MEYERSON FILIP 388
AYMERIC ROGER
716
BAKKEN JONAS MADSLIEN
201
BENDIKTSEN VEGARD
307
BERNHED JONATAN
358
BERZELL ERIK
787
BETTEGA David
0048
BETTEGA Fabiano
0048
BETTEGA Walter
0048
BETTELINI PIETRO
953
BRENDE OLA
226
BUTT HARRY
973
CANELLA SAMUELE
0022
CIMAROSTI DAVIDE
0392
CLAUSSEN MADS
345
COMINA MATTIA
0022
CORATO MARCO
0130
DENGERUD ERIK OLSVIK
201
DI PIETRO TIZIANO
182
DJUPESLAND ANDREAS
185
DOMMERSNES ØVIND
185
DUKEFOSS ERIK
57
EIDE HAAKON
736
EIJSINK HENRIK
506
EKLUND HENRIK
623
EKLUND JOHAN
623
ELISENBERG JØRGEN
38
ENEA MASINA
232
FABIAN GUERTLER
629
FALLER RÅHEIM AMUND
285
FILIPPO PARISI
232
FRANSSON LEE COLIN
471
FREMSTAD KARL
332
GJEMDAL KRISTIAN
286
GRABER GIONATA
182
GRANQVIST EMIL
110
HAFLAN TORD E.
201
HARJU JUSSI
380
HARTMAN JOONA
674
HEGGEDAL SIGUR
14
HELGESEN YNGVE BLOMSETH174
HENRIKSSON ARVID
830
HØYDAL EIVIND
201
HUNHAMMAR MARTIN
126
JAN BRUNNER
439
JAN SCHLIEBENER
407
JANRIK KARL
126
JOHNSEN LARS PETTER
549
JONATHAN BESOMI
299
JØRGENSEN AUDUN
126
KAMENICKY JERONYM
979
KAMINGER WILLIAM
538
KAPLAN MARTIN
420
KARLSSON KALLE
110
KOHN KEVIN
0600
KOSKINEN SAMULI
115
KUUKKA ANTON
380
KVALE MARTIN S.
185
LARS RÜEGSEGGER
469
LEIBUNDGUT MATTHIAS
957
LOFTHUS EINAR
57
LUC SANDEVOIR
689
LUCAS TOULIER ANCIAN
461
MADSLIEN AKSEL
201
MANZONI THOMAS
0165
MARCO HEDIGER
460
MARIANI ANTONIO
0378
MELSOM SIGURD
226
MENEGHEL Francesco
0048
MINA ALESSIO
182
MOAN ANDREAS BAKKE
226
MOELNVIK ELIAS
226
Naz
1^ Leg
NYDALENS SK
NOR
01:02:00
NAVI
FIN
03:22:00
NAVI
FIN
03:18:00
OL KRIMEA
UKR
01:32:00
OLG SANKT VITH ARDOC
BEL
01:48:00
KOO-VEE
FIN
02:10:00
OL KRIMEA
UKR
02:36:00
OK LINNE
SWE
02:24:00
GO78
FRA
03:12:00
NYDALENS SK
NOR
02:00:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
02:02:00
TOLEREDS AIK
SWE
02:42:00
ATTUNDA ORIENTERING
SWE
03:52:00
A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ITA
03:34:00
A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ITA
03:28:00
A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ITA
03:40:00
UNITAS MALCANTONE
SUI
03:56:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
01:16:00
SARUM ORIENTEERING CLUBGBR
03:38:00
G.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.
ITA
00:36:00
A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING
ITA
MANIAGO
FANA IL
NOR
02:18:00
G.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.
ITA
00:24:00
A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO
ITA VICENZA
00:38:00
NYDALENS SK
NOR
01:40:00
O-92 PIANO DI MAGADINO
SUI
01:58:00
HAUGESUND IL
NOR
01:04:00
HAUGESUND IL
NOR
01:54:00
LILLEHAMMER OK
NOR
02:12:00
OK SØR
NOR
03:36:00
ÅS-UMB
NOR
02:32:00
VÄXJÖ OK
SWE
02:38:00
VÄXJÖ OK
SWE
02:50:00
HAMAR ORIENTERINGSKLUBB
NOR
03:04:00
GOLD SAVOSA
SUI
01:12:00
OLG KAKOWA
SUI
03:30:00
OKOST
NOR
01:44:00
GOLD SAVOSA
SUI
01:26:00
OK ALEHOF
SWE
02:06:00
LARVIK OK
NOR
03:10:00
HEMING/NJÅRD
NOR
01:50:00
O-92 PIANO DI MAGADINO
SUI
01:34:00
OK RAVINEN
SWE
00:34:00
NYDALENS SK
NOR
01:18:00
TAMPEREEN PYRINTö
FIN
02:48:00
ESPOON TERÄ
FIN
03:50:00
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
00:12:00
SØRREISA OL
NOR
00:56:00
JÄRLA IFOK
SWE
03:32:00
NYDALENS SK
NOR
00:58:00
BROMMA-VÄLLINGBY SOK SWE
03:46:00
SWITZERLAND
SUI
03:02:00
OLV USLAR
GER
02:14:00
BROMMA-VÄLLINGBY SOK SWE
00:10:00
STURLA + JOHNSEN
SWE
02:26:00
ASCO LUGANO
SUI
01:52:00
BROMMA-VÄLLINGBY SOK SWE
00:00:00
OSN SK ORIENTACNI SPORTYCZE
NOVE MEST
01:14:00
OK-GITTIS
AUT
02:52:00
LOKO PARDUBICE
CZE
02:46:00
OK RAVINEN
SWE
00:32:00
A.S.D. TRENT-O
ITA
00:08:00
TURUN SUUNNISTAJAT
FIN
00:28:00
TAMPEREEN PYRINTö
FIN
02:16:00
HAUGESUND IL
NOR
01:36:00
OLG THUN
SUI
03:06:00
OLV HINDELBANK
SUI
03:48:00
LILLEHAMMER OK
NOR
02:54:00
OCAENNAISE
FRA
03:16:00
CRAPAHUT2
FRA
03:08:00
NYDALENS SK
NOR
01:24:00
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ITA
00:18:00
THURGORIENTA
SUI
02:28:00
A.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
ITA
00:06:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
01:00:00
A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ITA
03:24:00
O-92 PIANO DI MAGADINO
SUI
01:42:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
01:38:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
01:56:00
2^ Leg
02:38:00
00:04:00
00:10:00
01:46:00
02:10:00
03:34:00
02:52:00
02:56:00
00:38:00
01:48:00
02:00:00
03:10:00
00:32:00
03:32:00
03:26:00
03:38:00
00:36:00
01:58:00
00:24:00
01:22:00
02:54:00
01:30:00
01:16:00
02:06:00
02:32:00
01:36:00
01:42:00
03:30:00
00:06:00
03:36:00
03:00:00
03:56:00
02:40:00
02:26:00
00:30:00
02:20:00
02:02:00
03:42:00
03:08:00
01:52:00
02:04:00
00:54:00
01:56:00
02:44:00
00:26:00
01:10:00
01:32:00
00:18:00
02:22:00
00:14:00
03:28:00
03:40:00
01:12:00
03:20:00
01:38:00
03:12:00
02:30:00
03:54:00
03:46:00
01:28:00
01:02:00
01:26:00
03:06:00
01:50:00
03:04:00
00:00:00
03:02:00
00:20:00
03:24:00
02:12:00
01:18:00
03:48:00
00:08:00
02:42:00
03:22:00
02:14:00
02:36:00
02:24:00
3^ Leg
03:42:00
01:24:00
01:40:00
02:58:00
03:04:00
00:54:00
00:58:00
00:38:00
01:38:00
02:48:00
02:46:00
00:26:00
01:44:00
03:32:00
03:26:00
03:38:00
01:28:00
03:12:00
01:14:00
01:58:00
02:30:00
00:34:00
01:48:00
02:00:00
02:54:00
03:10:00
03:06:00
03:00:00
01:06:00
01:20:00
00:40:00
00:32:00
00:52:00
00:30:00
03:14:00
01:36:00
03:34:00
03:48:00
00:56:00
00:36:00
03:56:00
03:18:00
02:02:00
03:08:00
00:16:00
01:34:00
02:42:00
01:50:00
01:32:00
03:16:00
01:16:00
00:06:00
00:18:00
02:34:00
00:08:00
03:28:00
01:02:00
03:52:00
00:50:00
00:12:00
02:44:00
02:22:00
02:04:00
01:08:00
03:44:00
00:42:00
01:26:00
01:00:00
01:10:00
00:28:00
03:24:00
02:10:00
00:00:00
01:04:00
03:50:00
03:22:00
03:46:00
02:50:00
03:54:00
4^ Leg
00:42:00
02:34:00
02:38:00
01:00:00
00:06:00
02:14:00
01:48:00
02:12:00
02:44:00
00:38:00
00:54:00
02:00:00
02:48:00
03:34:00
03:30:00
03:40:00
02:26:00
00:02:00
02:40:00
03:06:00
03:04:00
01:08:00
03:20:00
02:54:00
00:08:00
00:16:00
00:00:00
00:46:00
01:52:00
02:18:00
01:54:00
01:42:00
01:58:00
01:34:00
00:44:00
02:24:00
00:32:00
00:50:00
01:30:00
01:40:00
00:18:00
00:58:00
03:08:00
01:06:00
01:22:00
02:16:00
03:58:00
03:46:00
02:52:00
00:04:00
02:32:00
01:38:00
01:26:00
03:44:00
01:50:00
00:28:00
02:06:00
00:20:00
01:14:00
01:20:00
03:10:00
03:16:00
02:58:00
01:46:00
00:24:00
02:08:00
02:42:00
01:16:00
02:28:00
01:12:00
00:22:00
02:56:00
01:32:00
00:14:00
00:52:00
03:26:00
01:04:00
00:40:00
00:30:00
5^ Leg
01:10:00
03:32:00
03:16:00
01:20:00
01:16:00
03:00:00
02:30:00
02:56:00
03:14:00
01:50:00
02:00:00
03:12:00
03:46:00
03:34:00
03:28:00
03:40:00
03:48:00
01:30:00
03:38:00
00:02:00
00:50:00
02:20:00
00:42:00
00:34:00
01:26:00
01:40:00
01:56:00
01:52:00
03:06:00
03:22:00
02:12:00
02:58:00
02:38:00
02:10:00
02:02:00
03:54:00
01:22:00
01:24:00
02:32:00
02:42:00
01:32:00
01:14:00
00:54:00
01:46:00
02:24:00
03:24:00
01:00:00
00:40:00
03:42:00
01:36:00
03:30:00
02:08:00
02:46:00
00:48:00
02:54:00
01:48:00
02:50:00
01:42:00
02:40:00
03:08:00
00:58:00
00:24:00
00:32:00
02:14:00
02:06:00
03:04:00
03:58:00
02:16:00
03:56:00
01:18:00
00:30:00
02:44:00
00:22:00
02:04:00
03:26:00
01:06:00
01:04:00
01:12:00
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
6
Start-List - Categorie
576
1.229
1.886
3.277
718
2.574
1.309
1.311
301
2.825
1.599
113
101
158
93
2.097
2.263
1.635
2.321
554
1.258
2.401
853
1.899
1.506
2.526
2.670
612
2.489
1.537
3.004
1.405
459
704
2.092
2.061
337
367
2.796
15
296
243.922
894.323
690.008
19.389
340.297
1.003.842
4.371
4.357
428.104
1.780.796
896.056
236.957
210.356
205.875
250.451
1.003.733
406.938
950.130
1.003.688
950.414
211.436
1.004.373
425.617
951.101
895.743
1.003.819
433.446
427.171
960.302
205.739
951.227
402.810
47.074
243.237
1.003.764
894.373
836.678
229.411
336.925
237.696
428.120
MYHRE HÅVARD
14
NERAAS BENDIK
226
NIEMI ALEKSI
380
ÖGREN ERIK
932
OLAFSEN OSKAR
160
PAUL MARTIN REMME
637
PAVLOVEC JAN
228
PRUCHA PETR
228
RAUS STEFANO
0600
RAUTURIER QUENTIN
716
RISTESUND ASGEIR
307
RONZANI MATTEO
0130
ROSATO LUCA
0120
RUGGERI NICOLA
0174
RUMOR MARCO
0120
SAUNES ANDREAS
14
SMELÍK MARTIN
518
SOMMERSTAD JUVELI ANDERS
307
SØRENSEN IVER
504
STIGSMARK DAVID
129
STORMER OSKAR
226
SULHEIM TORGEIR
57
SYRRIST GEIR STRANDE
177
TEGENDAL LUKAS
388
THRANE HANSEN SIMON
288
TIME JAKOB
614
TOMMY R. WILHELMSEN
14
VEGARD RØNNING HUBER
142
VOLLSET TARJEI
586
VONEN RASMUS NJOELSTAD 16
WAHL JAKOB
784
WALHEIM SIXTEN
245
WALLIN FREDRIK
121
WESTERGÅRD VEGARD
16
WIBE IVAR
454
WIGAARD ENDRE
452
WIKSTRÖM EMIL
102
WOIEN ESTEN NICOLAI
105
XAVIER DUBOIS
709
ZAMBOTTI DAMIANO
0022
ZUCAL GIULIO
0600
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
00:30:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
01:22:00
TAMPEREEN PYRINTö
FIN
02:08:00
BERGNÄSET AIK
SWE
03:44:00
FREIDIG
NOR
00:50:00
PORSGRUNN OL
NOR
03:14:00
OK JISKRA NOVY BOR
CZE
01:28:00
OK JISKRA NOVY BOR
CZE
01:10:00
A.S.D. TRENT-O
ITA
GO78
FRA
03:54:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
01:20:00
A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO
ITA VICENZA
00:46:00
A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ITA
00:40:00
A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING
ITATEAM 00:16:00
A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ITA
00:22:00
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
03:00:00
TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA
SVK
02:56:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
01:08:00
STURLA IF
NOR
02:30:00
KVARNSVEDENS OK
SWE
00:52:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
01:06:00
LILLEHAMMER OK
NOR
02:58:00
RINGERIKE O-LAG
NOR
00:42:00
OK LINNE
SWE
02:20:00
SØLLERØD OK
DEN
01:46:00
FREIDIG TIME
NOR
02:34:00
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
03:26:00
TYNSET IF
NOR
00:54:00
HEMING/NJÅRD O-LAG
NOR
02:44:00
VAREGG
NOR
02:04:00
IK VISTA
SWE
03:42:00
ROBERTSFORS IK
SWE
01:30:00
STORA TUNA OK
SWE
00:04:00
VAREGG
NOR
00:02:00
FROL IL
NOR
02:40:00
OPPSAL
NOR
02:22:00
OK TYR
SWE
00:48:00
ASKER SK
NOR
00:26:00
TADOUAI
FRA
03:20:00
G.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.
ITA
00:14:00
A.S.D. TRENT-O
ITA
00:20:00
01:06:00
02:16:00
03:44:00
00:22:00
01:14:00
00:16:00
02:34:00
01:44:00
02:26:00
03:30:00
00:20:00
01:12:00
02:20:00
01:18:00
03:02:00
02:52:00
00:34:00
01:40:00
00:52:00
00:44:00
01:00:00
00:48:00
03:14:00
02:48:00
02:28:00
03:52:00
01:08:00
02:08:00
02:50:00
00:58:00
02:46:00
02:18:00
03:50:00
00:12:00
00:42:00
02:58:00
00:40:00
00:28:00
01:54:00
00:50:00
01:04:00
03:18:00
03:16:00
01:24:00
00:46:00
00:02:00
00:56:00
01:34:00
01:46:00
03:40:00
02:06:00
01:54:00
02:16:00
02:14:00
00:10:00
00:24:00
03:20:00
00:04:00
01:56:00
03:58:00
00:14:00
02:36:00
00:22:00
03:36:00
00:48:00
01:30:00
01:52:00
00:44:00
02:08:00
01:22:00
02:56:00
02:38:00
02:40:00
00:02:00
00:46:00
02:12:00
02:32:00
01:42:00
02:28:00
02:18:00
03:02:00
00:34:00
01:18:00
02:46:00
03:14:00
02:22:00
00:10:00
01:02:00
03:48:00
02:30:00
00:36:00
04:00:00
03:22:00
03:36:00
03:12:00
01:10:00
02:04:00
00:12:00
02:10:00
03:50:00
00:56:00
01:36:00
03:52:00
02:02:00
00:48:00
01:24:00
02:20:00
03:18:00
01:56:00
03:42:00
02:50:00
00:26:00
03:00:00
03:32:00
01:28:00
01:44:00
03:24:00
03:38:00
02:36:00
03:56:00
03:54:00
00:06:00
01:54:00
02:52:00
03:18:00
00:16:00
03:50:00
01:58:00
01:08:00
00:14:00
03:36:00
01:34:00
00:04:00
00:26:00
00:00:00
00:10:00
03:10:00
02:22:00
01:38:00
03:02:00
00:12:00
01:44:00
02:36:00
00:28:00
02:28:00
01:02:00
02:34:00
03:52:00
00:38:00
02:18:00
00:36:00
03:20:00
01:28:00
00:44:00
00:18:00
02:26:00
02:48:00
00:56:00
00:46:00
03:44:00
00:20:00
00:52:00
Totale Iscritti: 120
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
7
Start-List - Categorie
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
M16
St.Nbr. Si-Card Name
2.709
2.829
2.950
1.763
664
3.261
211
1.836
3.299
19
658
651
3.824
107
2.395
379
2.751
2.605
3.388
1.220
2.019
3.090
312
289
316
127
44
47
585
2.398
1.689
925
3.292
46
280
521
2.128
2.776
1.381
228
42
1.498
2.746
2.745
1.882
573
2.053
1.276
3.101
1.238
2.139
1.101
502
2.714
2.291
2.266
327
1.833
3.281
857
536
1.371
1.284
1.081
3.316
1.885
633
1.202
1.201
978
225
2.388
2.898
1.520
711
2.564
2.252
2.562
108
0
242.726
228.675
896.334
237.953
333.225
410.257
421.894
0
228.978
334.228
237.943
503.391
236.952
504.280
237.753
208.922
348.916
1.600.284
346.070
931.221
50.997
415.524
238.711
237.699
423.788
2.009.725
339.046
344.420
1.004.061
896.279
940.713
941.011
339.044
62.990
340.215
432.671
336.959
302.051
1.006.221
349.536
895.739
0
0
690.001
237.827
894.456
894.382
342.465
429.796
19.388
894.206
423.718
930.717
997.889
307.368
237.733
896.343
940.425
51.993
237.809
202.031
894.391
894.160
999.333
690.006
237.934
894.304
894.303
249.982
1.006.242
948.370
40.369
501.040
201.553
931.701
1.003.331
930.608
205.711
Soc./Team
AHOLA MATIAS
692
ALEXANDRE ROGER
716
ALEXIS RINGOT
760
ALVSVÅG ROBERT
345
ANDERSEN TORD ENGELHARDT
145
ANNILA HENRI
931
ANUCHKIN MIKAIL
0353
ARNESEN SIMEN JEVNE
38
AVNER ASAF
936
BACCEGA RICCARDO
0025
BERGLIA SEVERIN
145
BERLIN OSCAR
145
BETTEGA Ivano
0048
BITTARELLO MICHELE
0130
BJERKREIM NILSEN VEGARD 57
BRAATHEN MARCUS
109
BRÅTEN SONDRE RUUD
70
CAPLAN-BRICKER ADAM
653
CASCALHO JOAO
999
CHILDS ETHAN
224
CHRISTOPH KÜHNI
439
CORBETT CILLIN
827
CURZIO SAMUELE
0627
DAVES FABIO
0600
DE BACCO GIACOMO
0646
D'ERRICO LORIS
0147
DIEGO RUZZIER
0030
DORIGO MARCO
0030
DRAGE MATHIAS
14
DUKEFOSS HENRIK
57
EIRIK SKOGLUND GODAL
324
EMILSSON ANDERS
184
ENGEL SIMON
935
ERASMO SOSSICH
0030
FILIPPI LORENZO
0573
FISKUM GUSTAV
128
FLORIAN LÜTHI
469
FRANCOIS RÉMI MAZY
709
FRICH MARTIN M
241
GIACCHETTO ALESSANDRO 0392
GIULIO OLENIK
0030
GJEMDAL HENRIK
286
HAGA HÅVARD
70
HAGA MAGNE
70
HALME JUSSI-ELMERI
380
HALS MORTEN
14
HANEVIK EIRIK
345
HEIR MARIUS BORGE
226
HENRIKSSON HARALD
830
HJERMSTAD JØRGEN
226
HOLMGREN GUNNAR
470
HOPE OTTAR
205
HORNE JØRGEN
128
HUNHAMMAR DAVID
126
JACEK GALLA
527
JÁNOSKA TOMÁS
518
JOHAN HOEL
10
JOHANSEN TORE EIRIK HAVNEN
378
JOHANSSON ANTON
934
KAMENICKY TOBIAS
979
KONGSBERG KNAPP MARKUS128
KRAGH JACOB
241
KROGSÆTER HENRIK
226
KRÜGER SIMEN HEGSTAD
201
KURT NEUMANN
946
KUUKKA ELIAS
380
KVÆRNA HALLVARD
126
KVISLI SONDRE
216
KVISLI VEBJØRN
216
LEJOLY MATTHIEU
192
LIVA NICOLÒ
0392
LOFTHUS DAG
57
LOÏC CAPBERN
748
LÖVALD-HELLBERG MARTIN 290
LUND SCOTT MACODY
16
LUNDANES BJØRN
633
LUNDE TOBIAS
14
LUNDGREN JONAS
631
MADDALENA ANDREA
0130
Naz
1^ Leg
NAVI
FIN
02:49:00
GO78
FRA
02:15:00
RINGOT
FRA
02:37:00
FANA IL
NOR
02:03:00
EIKER O-LAG
NOR
00:40:00
SARANEN SARANEN
FIN
02:55:00
A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
ITA
00:50:00
HAMAR ORIENTERINGSKLUBB
NOR
01:56:00
AVNER
ISR
02:47:00
PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS.ITA
A.S.D.
01:00:00
EIKER O-LAG
NOR
00:32:00
EIKER O-LAG
NOR
00:59:00
A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ITA
02:50:00
A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO
ITA VICENZA
00:29:00
LILLEHAMMER OK
NOR
01:49:00
LIERBYGDA O-LAG
NOR
01:02:00
RAUMAR O-LAG
NOR
02:25:00
NEOC-WM
USA
02:23:00
PORTUGAL YOUNG TEAM
POR
02:40:00
GMOC
USA
01:33:00
SWITZERLAND
SUI
02:09:00
CORKO
ISR
02:54:00
JUNIOR PIEMONTEAM A.S.D. ITA
00:37:00
A.S.D. TRENT-O
ITA
00:21:00
A.S.D. FONZASO
ITA
00:55:00
ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.ITA
00:44:00
GRUPPO ORIENTAMENTO CAIITA
XXX OTTOBRE
00:31:00
ASD
GRUPPO ORIENTAMENTO CAIITA
XXX OTTOBRE
01:10:00
ASD
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
00:28:00
LILLEHAMMER OK
NOR
01:51:00
LILLOMARKA OL
NOR
01:28:00
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
NOR
01:11:00
MOGESEN TRAVEL
SWE
02:24:00
GRUPPO ORIENTAMENTO CAIITA
XXX OTTOBRE
00:43:00
ASD
GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM
ITA A.S.D. 00:24:00
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
00:30:00
OLG THUN
SUI
02:13:00
TADOUAI
FRA
02:46:00
OK ROSKILDE
DEN
01:26:00
A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING
ITA
MANIAGO
00:34:00
GRUPPO ORIENTAMENTO CAIITA
XXX OTTOBRE
00:18:00
ASD
HEMING/NJÅRD
NOR
01:22:00
RAUMAR O-LAG
NOR
02:56:00
RAUMAR O-LAG
NOR
02:18:00
TAMPEREEN PYRINTö
FIN
01:58:00
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
01:01:00
FANA IL
NOR
02:04:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
01:15:00
JÄRLA IFOK
SWE
02:20:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
01:17:00
BERGNÄSETS AIK
SWE
02:01:00
MODUM O-LAG
NOR
01:32:00
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
00:57:00
BROMMA-VÄLLINGBY SOK SWE
02:51:00
AZYMUT MOCHY
POL
01:47:00
TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA
SVK
01:45:00
RAUMAR OL
NOR
00:56:00
BERGENSTF
GER
01:48:00
OK ORION
SWE
02:34:00
OSN SK ORIENTACNI SPORTYCZE
NOVE MEST
01:38:00
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
00:36:00
OK ROSKILDE
DEN
01:42:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
01:21:00
NYDALENS SK
NOR
01:34:00
ENOGGEROOS
TUR
02:26:00
TAMPEREEN PYRINTö
FIN
02:10:00
BROMMA-VÄLLINGBY SOK SWE
01:06:00
NOTODDEN O-LAG
NOR
01:23:00
NOTODDEN O-LAG
NOR
01:31:00
OLG SANKT VITH ARDOC
BEL
01:43:00
A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING
ITA
MANIAGO
00:54:00
LILLEHAMMER OK
NOR
02:08:00
TOAC TOULOUSE
FRA
02:45:00
TÄBY OK
SWE
01:30:00
VAREGG
NOR
00:46:00
EMBLEM IL
NOR
02:16:00
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
01:57:00
LINKOPINGSOK
SWE
02:38:00
A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO
ITA VICENZA
00:53:00
2^ Leg
00:32:00
00:54:00
00:42:00
02:50:00
01:41:00
00:35:00
01:21:00
02:54:00
00:37:00
01:20:00
01:51:00
01:18:00
02:51:00
01:49:00
02:55:00
01:22:00
00:56:00
00:26:00
00:27:00
02:01:00
02:41:00
00:18:00
01:48:00
01:11:00
01:28:00
01:02:00
01:37:00
01:47:00
01:38:00
02:31:00
02:08:00
02:14:00
00:41:00
01:07:00
01:09:00
01:46:00
02:46:00
00:43:00
01:58:00
01:23:00
01:29:00
02:02:00
00:31:00
00:44:00
02:56:00
01:35:00
02:45:00
01:56:00
00:48:00
02:05:00
02:48:00
02:04:00
01:16:00
00:38:00
02:36:00
02:47:00
01:03:00
02:32:00
00:39:00
02:13:00
01:31:00
01:54:00
02:23:00
01:53:00
00:29:00
02:38:00
00:59:00
01:52:00
01:59:00
02:09:00
01:05:00
02:44:00
00:58:00
02:26:00
01:10:00
00:57:00
02:34:00
00:24:00
01:01:00
3^ Leg
01:01:00
00:52:00
01:06:00
00:40:00
01:31:00
00:58:00
01:52:00
00:34:00
01:16:00
02:12:00
01:42:00
02:15:00
02:50:00
02:01:00
00:39:00
01:28:00
00:49:00
01:13:00
01:02:00
02:51:00
00:41:00
01:08:00
01:30:00
01:36:00
02:16:00
02:00:00
01:54:00
01:44:00
02:19:00
00:30:00
02:55:00
02:41:00
00:59:00
01:38:00
01:39:00
01:47:00
00:44:00
00:48:00
02:27:00
02:18:00
02:09:00
02:44:00
01:00:00
01:11:00
00:20:00
02:17:00
00:27:00
02:21:00
00:50:00
02:36:00
00:45:00
02:52:00
01:51:00
01:07:00
00:21:00
00:42:00
01:56:00
00:31:00
01:09:00
02:46:00
02:10:00
02:24:00
02:49:00
02:37:00
01:23:00
00:35:00
01:55:00
02:47:00
02:45:00
02:38:00
01:33:00
00:24:00
00:51:00
02:39:00
01:41:00
01:26:00
00:38:00
01:21:00
01:57:00
4^ Leg
02:01:00
01:31:00
01:42:00
01:02:00
02:06:00
01:44:00
02:21:00
01:19:00
01:37:00
02:34:00
02:55:00
02:11:00
02:52:00
02:22:00
01:05:00
02:39:00
01:33:00
02:02:00
01:45:00
00:35:00
01:06:00
02:00:00
02:05:00
02:36:00
02:33:00
02:48:00
02:27:00
02:38:00
02:23:00
00:58:00
00:34:00
00:20:00
01:54:00
02:12:00
02:24:00
02:29:00
01:13:00
01:36:00
00:41:00
02:49:00
02:42:00
00:49:00
01:53:00
01:40:00
01:04:00
02:31:00
01:00:00
00:52:00
01:25:00
00:36:00
01:16:00
00:43:00
02:44:00
01:27:00
00:59:00
01:09:00
02:26:00
01:18:00
01:30:00
00:27:00
02:40:00
00:32:00
00:40:00
00:45:00
01:48:00
00:54:00
02:50:00
00:50:00
00:31:00
00:21:00
02:41:00
01:01:00
01:56:00
00:22:00
02:32:00
01:41:00
01:14:00
01:46:00
02:47:00
5^ Leg
02:15:00
02:23:00
02:50:00
01:55:00
00:57:00
02:52:00
01:07:00
01:59:00
02:30:00
00:27:00
00:38:00
00:40:00
02:51:00
00:37:00
01:58:00
00:19:00
02:24:00
02:48:00
02:17:00
01:18:00
01:56:00
02:32:00
00:43:00
00:25:00
00:46:00
00:36:00
00:45:00
00:41:00
00:52:00
02:12:00
01:44:00
01:12:00
02:19:00
00:48:00
00:53:00
01:09:00
02:06:00
02:36:00
01:29:00
00:59:00
00:39:00
01:28:00
02:46:00
02:34:00
02:10:00
01:04:00
01:48:00
01:16:00
02:18:00
01:19:00
02:05:00
01:42:00
00:30:00
02:21:00
02:00:00
01:52:00
00:35:00
01:51:00
02:35:00
01:33:00
01:02:00
01:11:00
01:22:00
01:20:00
02:41:00
02:02:00
01:05:00
01:37:00
01:40:00
01:34:00
01:01:00
02:04:00
02:44:00
01:31:00
00:51:00
02:27:00
02:01:00
02:13:00
01:10:00
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
8
Start-List - Categorie
1.031
114
1.116
1.226
25
3.387
2.294
2.606
2.937
411
1.230
1.052
541
3.278
3.284
386
347
1.728
3.469
799
1.431
1.094
1.567
2.297
2.296
1.986
2.790
1.312
3.360
3.359
2.823
3.001
1.894
1.951
713
110
2.530
1.316
3.470
314
3.386
3.385
1.339
611
2.083
3.361
1.058
499
1.252
1.122
2.074
14
592
901
3.203
3.244
453
349
229
182
1.667
2.317
2.058
131
3.115
109
378
2.837
2.190
2.787
1.887
2.784
3.005
458
1.684
1.366
2.998
149
153
425.661
227.242
101.015
942.803
337.753
1.304.102
997.823
1.003.804
2.427
432.418
894.329
208.020
342.697
932.813
940.224
417.785
931.101
896.317
205.893
410.710
930.807
256.792
887.031
505.084
997.824
894.327
0
307.057
0
0
1.780.794
930.000
930.802
300.732
130.677
236.956
340.271
8.458
205.871
503.392
242.121
931.912
247.368
1.600.009
896.086
0
425.680
246.832
894.351
341.341
894.436
415.012
895.076
201.593
421.573
932.306
930.712
402.860
1.006.249
502.361
39.936
1.004.099
200.323
250.410
0
226.124
930.711
0
205.743
0
690.011
336.936
521.250
930.428
896.274
601.994
895.427
205.945
205.946
MADSLIEN JØRGEN
MARCATI NICCOLO`
MÅRTENSSON HENRIK
MELSOM BORGER
MENGARDA MARCO
MIGUEL RAFAEL
MIKOLAJ GRABIEC
MUREN LARS
NÄF FABIAN
NARUM JOHANNES
NERAAS TOBIAS
NIELSEN SIMEN EID
NJAASTEIN HÅKON
ÖGREN FREDRIK
OLSSON EMIL
OLSSON MAGNUS
ÖSTRÖM PONTUS
ØYEN KJELL-ARNE
PADOVAN ALBERTO
PALME SEBASTIAN
PALMQVIST RASMUS
PATERSON LIAM
PATRIZIO CAMPANA
PATRYK MALY
PATRYK PIOSIK
PEDERSLI TROND EINAR
PHILIPPE JOLY
PRUCHA PAVEL
RAASTAD ERLEND
RAASTAD FREDRIK
RAUTURIER MAXIME
REDTZER JAKOB
RIDEFELT MANDUS
ROBIN DUMNITZ
RØNNING MARTIN R
RONZANI FABIO
SAETHER BRAGE
SAKR VIT
SCACCO BENIAMINO
SEBASTIANI NICOLO`
SILVA LUIS
SILVA PEDRO
SIMONE PARISI
SINDRE RØNNING HUBER
SIRUM PAUL
SJUR BORGE HOVI
SKAARE NIKOLAI KORVALD
SKANTZE LARS
SKATTUM ERLEND
SKJELBRED KJETIL
SKJERVE FREDRIK
SLANZI GIORDANO
SMEBY HENRIK
SOLDATI GIOVANNI
STENERSEN TORMOD H.
SVARTHOLM JOAR
SVENSK EMIL
SVENSSON OSKAR
TAMAI MARCO
TAMARRI EMILIO
THOMSON CRAIG
THON LARS HENRIK VERDE
TOMMI LUCHSINGER
TONA EDOARDO
TORGERSEN SEBASTIAN
TRAMONTANO ANDREA
TRØEN ERIK
TRØMBORG TORJUS
VAAGE HARALD
VALENTIN ANSCUTTE
VÄLIMAA SAMI
VINCENT AVEDIKIAN
WAHL LINUS
WALLIN MARCUS
WANG THORSTEIN
WENNEMO ÅSMUND
WRADHE AXEL
ZARANTONELLO GIOVANNI
ZUIN DAVIDE
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
201
0130
205
226
0025
999
527
655
757
113
226
201
128
932
934
109
102
332
0202
17
265
203
299
527
527
421
709
228
969
969
716
787
388
407
160
0130
616
228
0174
0627
999
999
232
142
454
969
201
128
226
205
454
0022
14
182
907
929
121
102
0392
0221
323
504
14
0147
84
0130
109
14
16
709
380
709
784
121
324
237
787
0174
0174
NYDALENS SK
NOR
01:39:00
A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO
ITA VICENZA
01:04:00
MODUM O-LAG
NOR
01:20:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
01:27:00
PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS.ITA
A.S.D.
01:08:00
PORTUGAL YOUNG TEAM
POR
02:48:00
AZYMUT MOCHY
POL
02:06:00
ASKER
NOR
02:30:00
OLG REUSSTAL
SUI
02:32:00
OL VALLSET/STANGE
NOR
00:33:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
01:09:00
NYDALENS SK
NOR
01:24:00
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
00:48:00
BERGNÄSET AIK
SWE
02:35:00
OK ORION
SWE
02:17:00
LIERBYGDA O-LAG
NOR
00:23:00
OK TYR
SWE
01:05:00
LARVIK OK
NOR
01:54:00
ORIENTEERING DOLOMITI
ITA
01:03:00
OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUBURG
AUT
00:52:00
JäRFäLLA OK
SWE
01:12:00
TARANAKI
NWZ
01:25:00
ASCO LUGANO
SUI
01:29:00
AZYMUT MOCHY
POL
02:14:00
AZYMUT MOCHY
POL
02:00:00
PER EINAR PEDERSLI
NOR
01:52:00
TADOUAI
FRA
02:39:00
OK JISKRA NOVY BOR
CZE
01:14:00
SKIEN OK
NOR
02:29:00
SKIEN OK
NOR
02:33:00
GO78
FRA
02:22:00
ATTUNDA ORIENTERING
SWE
02:28:00
OK LINNE
SWE
01:53:00
OLV USLAR
GER
01:50:00
FREIDIG
NOR
00:20:00
A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO
ITA VICENZA
00:42:00
FREIDIG_SAETHER
NOR
02:05:00
OK JISKRA NOVY BOR
CZE
01:19:00
A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING
ITATEAM 01:18:00
JUNIOR PIEMONTEAM A.S.D. ITA
00:38:00
PORTUGAL YOUNG TEAM
POR
02:52:00
PORTUGAL YOUNG TEAM
POR
02:43:00
GOLD SAVOSA
SUI
01:16:00
TYNSET IF
NOR
00:35:00
FROL IL
NOR
01:59:00
SKIEN OK
NOR
02:19:00
NYDALENS SK
NOR
01:37:00
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
00:39:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
01:44:00
MODUM O-LAG
NOR
01:13:00
FROL IL
NOR
02:12:00
G.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.
ITA
00:19:00
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
00:45:00
O-92 PIANO DI MAGADINO
SUI
01:41:00
OK NIDARØST
NOR
02:27:00
GAMMELSTAD IF
SWE
02:36:00
STORA TUNA OK
SWE
00:49:00
OK TYR
SWE
00:26:00
A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING
ITA
MANIAGO
00:27:00
POLISPORTIVA "G. MASI"
ITA
00:51:00
WOLLATONOC
GBR
01:36:00
STURLA IF
NOR
01:55:00
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
01:46:00
ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.ITA
00:58:00
BEKKELAGET
NOR
02:44:00
A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO
ITA VICENZA
00:47:00
LIERBYGDA O-LAG
NOR
00:41:00
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
02:41:00
VAREGG
NOR
02:07:00
TADOUAI
FRA
02:53:00
TAMPEREEN PYRINTö
FIN
02:02:00
TADOUAI
FRA
02:42:00
IK VISTA
SWE
02:31:00
STORA TUNA OK
SWE
01:07:00
LILLOMARKA OL
NOR
01:40:00
RAUMAR
NOR
01:35:00
ATTUNDA ORIENTERING
SWE
02:21:00
A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING
ITATEAM 00:25:00
A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING
ITATEAM 00:22:00
02:18:00
01:25:00
02:07:00
02:17:00
01:44:00
00:49:00
02:49:00
00:28:00
00:25:00
01:36:00
02:25:00
02:24:00
01:43:00
00:55:00
00:30:00
01:33:00
01:14:00
02:35:00
01:30:00
01:39:00
02:10:00
02:20:00
02:16:00
02:43:00
02:30:00
02:40:00
00:23:00
01:55:00
00:34:00
00:36:00
00:47:00
00:20:00
02:33:00
02:53:00
01:40:00
01:45:00
02:42:00
02:19:00
02:06:00
01:27:00
00:51:00
00:40:00
01:57:00
01:19:00
02:39:00
00:22:00
02:11:00
01:24:00
02:00:00
02:21:00
02:28:00
01:06:00
01:08:00
02:12:00
00:21:00
00:53:00
01:50:00
01:04:00
01:26:00
01:12:00
02:03:00
02:52:00
02:37:00
01:00:00
00:46:00
01:42:00
01:17:00
00:50:00
01:15:00
00:45:00
02:27:00
00:19:00
00:33:00
01:13:00
02:15:00
02:22:00
00:52:00
01:32:00
01:34:00
02:34:00
02:11:00
02:22:00
02:30:00
01:49:00
01:15:00
00:19:00
01:10:00
01:04:00
02:04:00
02:32:00
02:48:00
01:34:00
00:47:00
00:55:00
01:45:00
02:03:00
00:18:00
02:14:00
01:59:00
02:42:00
02:25:00
02:35:00
00:32:00
00:33:00
00:29:00
00:53:00
02:31:00
01:14:00
01:24:00
01:25:00
01:17:00
00:26:00
00:36:00
02:02:00
01:50:00
00:28:00
02:40:00
02:56:00
01:40:00
01:27:00
01:20:00
02:23:00
01:46:00
00:25:00
01:18:00
02:53:00
01:58:00
02:54:00
02:43:00
00:23:00
01:29:00
02:05:00
02:33:00
01:22:00
00:54:00
01:37:00
01:32:00
02:13:00
02:08:00
02:26:00
00:37:00
00:22:00
01:35:00
01:03:00
01:43:00
02:06:00
01:12:00
02:07:00
00:56:00
00:43:00
01:05:00
00:57:00
02:20:00
02:28:00
02:29:00
01:19:00
01:48:00
01:53:00
00:24:00
02:10:00
00:29:00
00:44:00
02:09:00
01:24:00
01:17:00
01:47:00
01:55:00
02:20:00
00:18:00
00:23:00
02:30:00
01:23:00
01:22:00
02:17:00
02:37:00
01:07:00
02:13:00
02:46:00
00:42:00
00:25:00
00:26:00
00:57:00
01:11:00
01:08:00
01:49:00
00:28:00
01:57:00
01:50:00
01:39:00
01:29:00
00:53:00
01:12:00
02:15:00
02:07:00
01:20:00
00:48:00
00:19:00
02:45:00
01:52:00
01:38:00
00:39:00
02:53:00
00:55:00
01:26:00
00:38:00
02:08:00
00:30:00
00:46:00
01:03:00
02:28:00
02:04:00
00:51:00
01:58:00
01:43:00
02:16:00
02:14:00
02:19:00
02:25:00
00:47:00
01:15:00
01:10:00
02:18:00
01:35:00
02:35:00
02:56:00
01:34:00
02:43:00
01:32:00
00:56:00
01:59:00
01:28:00
02:51:00
00:37:00
00:33:00
01:51:00
02:54:00
02:03:00
01:27:00
00:21:00
01:35:00
01:38:00
01:00:00
02:26:00
01:53:00
02:39:00
02:45:00
00:50:00
01:32:00
01:23:00
00:55:00
02:25:00
02:14:00
00:26:00
00:18:00
01:06:00
00:56:00
01:43:00
01:14:00
02:11:00
02:03:00
02:07:00
02:53:00
01:17:00
02:28:00
02:22:00
02:20:00
02:54:00
01:47:00
02:08:00
00:34:00
00:28:00
01:45:00
01:25:00
01:39:00
00:47:00
02:31:00
02:38:00
01:15:00
00:58:00
02:09:00
02:40:00
01:41:00
00:42:00
01:13:00
01:26:00
01:50:00
00:29:00
00:22:00
01:24:00
02:16:00
02:43:00
00:33:00
00:20:00
00:54:00
00:24:00
01:30:00
01:54:00
01:49:00
00:32:00
02:33:00
01:03:00
00:49:00
02:49:00
01:08:00
02:42:00
01:57:00
02:37:00
02:47:00
00:44:00
01:21:00
01:36:00
02:29:00
00:23:00
00:31:00
Totale Iscritti: 158
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
9
Start-List - Categorie
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
M18
St.Nbr. Si-Card Name
Soc./Team
2.355
920.708 ALLERHED MARCUS
554
1.347
201.603 ANDREA PAPPALARDO
232
2.810
336.939 ANTOINE GOURVERNEUR
709
2.730
910.724 ANTTILA-ERIKSSON MIKAEL 698
2.376
899.002 ARVOLA MIIKA
562
1.916
896.376 ÅSHEIM ANDERS
307
2.276
262.670 AUGUST TYNONG
521
1.680
334.015 BAKKEN SONDRE
324
1.629
421.219 BENDIKTSEN ANDREAS
307
607
46.211 BENJAMIN MAIER
141
487
920.900 BERG JOAKIM
126
396
920.628 BERGMAN KALLE
110
653
237.945 BERLIN AXEL
145
2.989
920.601 BERZELL LOVE
787
1.607
896.068 BJERTNES TERJE FAUGSTAD 307
463
920.709 BLOMGREN MARTIN
121
2.764
0 BRÅTEN MARTIN
707
105
226.349 BRUNI FEDERICO
0130
3.372
504.296 BUTT TOM
973
3.170
909.008 CARLSSON FREDRIK
889
3.171
920.222 CARLSSON JOAKIM
889
1.753
896.326 CLAUSSEN MARTIN
345
2.295
997.887 DAMIAN RYCHLY
527
2.593
301.793 DENIS ANFOSSI
644
886
308.986 DERIGHETTI GIACOMO
182
1.767
896.338 EIKNER JAN-NIKLAS
345
1.768
896.341 EIKNER SIMON
345
2.735
921.221 EKLÖV ISAK
698
115
237.694 FAVERO LEONARDO
0130
908
822.822 FERRETTI PIETRO
182
520
340.225 FISKUM GUNNAR
128
2.789
0 FRANCOIS JOLY
709
284
210.739 GALTER CRISTIAN
0573
649
63.912 GEDDE-DAHL HAAKON
145
3.161
505.214 GERGELY BUGÁR
881
1.519
910.918 GRANKVIST OLA
290
1.022
425.652 HALLÉN MARTIN
201
2.052
896.040 HANEVIK TORD
345
3.174
910.712 HANSSON AXEL
889
928
425.632 HAUGEN STEINAR TOFTE
184
431
911.210 HEKTOR OSKAR
116
2.353
921.208 HOLMBERG ANDREAS
554
2.142
929.394 HOLMGREN CARL
470
3.274
10.732 HONKIMAA ANTTI
931
1.234
999.990 HØYDAL JOHANNES HOV
226
434
30.950 HUGO NISSAR
116
1.106
341.324 JELSTAD EIRIK
205
1.735
501.819 JOEL A.SKANTZE
334
477
426.299 JOHNSEN VEGARD BLOMSETH125
1.476
871.992 JONSSON HENRIK
278
2.738
0 KINNEBERG ESKIL
70
1.118
44.982 KOPLAND HELGE
205
1.802
226.550 KORSMAN JOHAN
365
2.417 1.004.700 LARSSEN BAKKEN BRYNJAR 57
340
910.608 LEANDERSSON ANDREAS
102
2.169
921.992 LESKINEN ANTTI-PEKKA
485
648
237.942 LIAHAGEN LARS
145
2.732
910.204 LINDGREN DANIEL
698
1.179
402.950 LINDHAUGEN SINDRE
208
951
425.645 LINDSETH EIVIND M.
187
2.205 1.003.734 LINDSETH EIVIND MYKLEBUST307
2.792
0 LOIC WANTIER
709
1.338
247.364 LORENZO PARISI
232
2.087
896.083 LYNGEN CARL PETTER
454
165
210.489 MANZONI NICOLA
0188
2.281
502.914 MARKUS DRESEL
524
206
410.265 MARSONER FABIO
0353
184
130.172 MARTELLI CLAUDIO
0221
2.577
341.344 MATHISEN HANS PETTER
637
2.788
0 MAXENCE MALAK
709
2.270
910.191 MAZÚR TOMÁS
518
1.390
241.907 MEYER CASPER P.
241
1.568
910.529 MICHELE CAMPANA
299
259
206.439 MONACO GIACOMO
0476
181
205.900 MUSOLESI GUGLIELMO
0221
2.997
264.382 NILSSON JONAS
988
260
7.567 NISI GIACOMO
0476
1.166
270.491 NORDBRØDEN MADS
208
2.889
0 NYDAL ERLEND
744
Naz
1^ Leg
IFK MORAS OK
SWE
01:57:00
GOLD SAVOSA
SUI
01:08:00
TADOUAI
FRA
02:20:00
OK LINNé
SWE
02:24:00
KOO-VEE
FIN
01:35:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
01:41:00
GÄVLE OK
SWE
01:46:00
LILLOMARKA OL
NOR
01:23:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
01:18:00
MAIERCURT44
AUT
00:42:00
BROMMA-VÄLLINGBY SOK SWE
00:39:00
OK RAVINEN
SWE
00:46:00
EIKER O-LAG
NOR
00:37:00
ATTUNDA ORIENTERING
SWE
02:19:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
01:22:00
STORA TUNA OK
SWE
00:47:00
FLOSTA IL
NOR
02:21:00
A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO
ITA VICENZA
00:50:00
SARUM ORIENTEERING CLUBGBR
02:25:00
TABY OK
SWE
02:14:00
TABY OK
SWE
02:08:00
FANA IL
NOR
01:43:00
AZYMUT MOCHY
POL
01:33:00
POIL
FRA
02:13:00
O-92 PIANO DI MAGADINO
SUI
01:12:00
FANA IL
NOR
02:01:00
FANA IL
NOR
02:00:00
OK LINNé
SWE
02:17:00
A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO
ITA VICENZA
00:52:00
O-92 PIANO DI MAGADINO
SUI
01:29:00
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
00:22:00
TADOUAI
FRA
02:37:00
GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM
ITA A.S.D. 00:43:00
EIKER O-LAG
NOR
00:18:00
BOF HUNGARY
HUN
02:11:00
TÄBY OK
SWE
01:25:00
NYDALENS SK
NOR
01:28:00
FANA IL
NOR
01:49:00
TABY OK
SWE
02:26:00
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
NOR
01:24:00
JARLA
SWE
00:40:00
IFK MORAS OK
SWE
01:40:00
BERGNÄSETS AIK
SWE
01:54:00
SARANEN SARANEN
FIN
02:33:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
01:26:00
JARLA
SWE
00:49:00
MODUM O-LAG
NOR
01:03:00
JARLA ORIENTERING
SWE
02:05:00
ÅS-UMB ORIENTERING
NOR
00:41:00
OK RODHEN
SWE
01:17:00
RAUMAR O-LAG
NOR
02:36:00
MODUM O-LAG
NOR
01:27:00
UMEÅ OK
SWE
01:42:00
LILLEHAMMER OK
NOR
01:53:00
OK TYR
SWE
00:32:00
LYNX
FIN
01:45:00
EIKER O-LAG
NOR
01:00:00
OK LINNé
SWE
02:07:00
HALDEN SK
NOR
01:10:00
KONNERUD
NOR
01:07:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
01:51:00
TADOUAI
FRA
02:10:00
GOLD SAVOSA
SUI
01:02:00
FROL IL
NOR
02:02:00
A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
ITA
00:23:00
SC KLECKEN
GER
01:37:00
A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
ITA
00:21:00
POLISPORTIVA "G. MASI"
ITA
00:58:00
PORSGRUNN OL
NOR
02:15:00
TADOUAI
FRA
02:09:00
TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA
SVK
01:34:00
OK ROSKILDE
DEN
01:14:00
ASCO LUGANO
SUI
01:30:00
CORSA ORIENTAMENTO CLUB
ITA
ROMA - A.S.D.
00:56:00
POLISPORTIVA "G. MASI"
ITA
00:30:00
OK NACKHE
SWE
02:12:00
CORSA ORIENTAMENTO CLUB
ITA
ROMA - A.S.D.
00:29:00
HALDEN SK
NOR
01:06:00
BRITZENGJENGEN
NOR
02:29:00
2^ Leg
02:29:00
02:02:00
00:37:00
00:32:00
02:13:00
02:37:00
02:14:00
01:36:00
01:38:00
01:24:00
00:57:00
00:59:00
01:30:00
00:26:00
01:45:00
01:04:00
00:48:00
01:08:00
00:31:00
00:50:00
00:33:00
02:15:00
02:25:00
00:34:00
01:46:00
02:08:00
02:23:00
00:21:00
01:21:00
01:43:00
01:12:00
00:42:00
01:18:00
01:10:00
00:19:00
01:40:00
01:54:00
02:31:00
00:46:00
01:56:00
01:11:00
02:06:00
02:18:00
00:41:00
01:50:00
01:25:00
01:44:00
02:07:00
01:17:00
01:35:00
00:38:00
02:01:00
02:32:00
02:20:00
01:05:00
02:38:00
01:29:00
00:18:00
01:41:00
01:58:00
02:11:00
00:24:00
02:04:00
02:28:00
01:20:00
02:05:00
01:26:00
01:23:00
00:40:00
00:39:00
02:10:00
01:47:00
01:48:00
01:06:00
00:58:00
00:35:00
01:15:00
01:49:00
00:44:00
3^ Leg
00:24:00
02:34:00
00:52:00
01:19:00
00:47:00
00:25:00
00:33:00
02:28:00
02:27:00
02:05:00
02:02:00
01:29:00
01:37:00
00:55:00
02:22:00
01:28:00
01:24:00
01:38:00
01:21:00
00:54:00
01:15:00
00:22:00
00:30:00
01:05:00
02:31:00
00:44:00
00:26:00
01:00:00
01:48:00
02:11:00
01:56:00
01:03:00
01:44:00
01:35:00
00:59:00
02:25:00
02:19:00
00:34:00
01:23:00
02:09:00
01:40:00
00:27:00
00:36:00
00:53:00
02:32:00
01:52:00
02:24:00
00:23:00
01:34:00
02:17:00
00:58:00
02:30:00
00:39:00
00:43:00
01:50:00
00:21:00
02:01:00
01:07:00
02:20:00
02:13:00
00:32:00
00:56:00
02:21:00
00:50:00
01:51:00
00:42:00
02:07:00
02:00:00
01:09:00
01:12:00
00:48:00
02:23:00
02:16:00
02:03:00
01:31:00
00:57:00
01:41:00
02:12:00
01:14:00
4^ Leg
01:02:00
00:41:00
01:39:00
01:30:00
01:01:00
01:04:00
00:57:00
00:37:00
00:43:00
02:02:00
02:30:00
02:09:00
02:23:00
01:22:00
00:28:00
02:29:00
01:35:00
01:59:00
01:48:00
01:43:00
01:34:00
01:13:00
01:10:00
01:52:00
00:30:00
01:19:00
00:50:00
01:49:00
02:08:00
00:46:00
02:34:00
01:47:00
02:25:00
02:05:00
01:33:00
00:24:00
00:31:00
01:07:00
01:40:00
00:42:00
02:06:00
00:49:00
01:11:00
01:27:00
00:47:00
01:56:00
00:25:00
00:55:00
02:01:00
00:29:00
01:26:00
00:23:00
01:21:00
01:17:00
02:14:00
01:12:00
02:33:00
01:36:00
00:21:00
00:26:00
00:48:00
01:51:00
00:34:00
01:06:00
02:38:00
00:52:00
02:12:00
02:36:00
01:50:00
01:53:00
01:08:00
00:40:00
00:36:00
02:27:00
02:28:00
01:28:00
02:15:00
00:33:00
01:42:00
5^ Leg
01:49:00
01:07:00
02:30:00
02:28:00
01:41:00
01:56:00
01:52:00
01:06:00
01:27:00
00:59:00
00:36:00
00:55:00
00:45:00
02:17:00
01:16:00
00:24:00
02:23:00
01:00:00
02:14:00
02:22:00
02:33:00
01:37:00
01:57:00
02:25:00
01:23:00
02:05:00
02:00:00
02:12:00
00:51:00
01:08:00
00:53:00
02:15:00
00:20:00
00:43:00
02:13:00
01:05:00
01:29:00
01:34:00
02:38:00
01:12:00
00:47:00
01:32:00
01:48:00
02:27:00
01:04:00
00:54:00
01:11:00
01:55:00
00:48:00
01:22:00
02:09:00
01:02:00
01:51:00
01:40:00
00:49:00
01:36:00
00:33:00
02:36:00
01:13:00
01:03:00
01:47:00
02:24:00
01:17:00
01:42:00
00:28:00
01:38:00
00:30:00
00:35:00
02:19:00
02:18:00
01:54:00
01:19:00
01:14:00
00:23:00
00:39:00
02:32:00
00:44:00
01:20:00
02:16:00
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
10
Start-List - Categorie
719
2.352
790
1.929
346
3.475
2.280
99
3.391
1.796
2.822
2.795
3.235
1.895
1.600
2.196
747
2.419
92
2.531
394
3.390
792
1.038
529
88
864
3.347
192
1.998
324
261
588
2.197
509
497
2.090
3.095
1.325
1.324
921
3.268
1.436
3.275
452
854
1.401
1.268
1.898
2.592
1.329
48
1.855
2.188
703
336
2.836
116
340.208
720.027
205.785
896.383
920.327
504.407
406.330
205.909
208.499
553.459
1.780.792
0
911.028
911.123
896.057
1.003.787
421.726
1.004.619
205.905
340.277
926.666
1.600.289
425.602
425.668
601.009
200.442
201.579
10.885
7.570
894.229
237.729
206.441
344.376
1.003.760
504.026
502.384
894.217
1.522
894.426
894.425
425.630
2.000.253
910.912
10.733
527.019
425.618
1.006.647
241.893
921.937
262.064
346.698
423.771
896.350
306.920
243.807
910.404
911.313
218.294
OLAFSEN SIMEN
160
OLSSON NIKLAS
554
OLSTAD VEGARD
169
OSKARSSON NICHOLAS
307
ÖSTRÖM JESPER
102
PACHNIK WOJCIECH
981
PATRICK DRESEL
524
PENAZZATO ANDREA
0120
PEREIRA PAULO
999
PERINKA JAN
359
RAUTURIER BENOIT
716
RÉMI DUBOIS
709
RICHTER MARTIN
928
RIDEFELT ALBIN
388
RISTESUND EIRIK
307
ROLL KARLSEN ESPEN
345
RØNNEBERG VEMUND
164
RUD JOHANSEN TORE
57
RUMOR ALVISE
0120
SAETHER SINDRE
616
SAHLSTEN ANDRÉ
110
SALGADO FELIPE
999
SANDE GULLORD ESKIL
169
SANDVOLD SVERRE T.
201
SAUE MORTEN SEVERIN
128
SCAPIN LEONARDO
0120
SEBASTIAN INDERST
232
SHORT CONOR
952
SHUTKOVSKAYA JULIA
0271
SIMEN AAMODT
428
SINDRE GJERDE ALNÆS
10
SINTONI MIKE
0476
SØGÅRD SIMEN TEIGEN
14
SOLHEIM LASSE
345
SOLSTAD TORKIL EIDE
128
SOVIK MARIUS MATHISEN
128
STAVRUM SIMEN WOLD
454
STEFAN BUHLER
828
STEINSVIK FREDRIK
231
STENERUD KRISTIAN
231
STENSTAD ANDREAS
184
SUMMANEN EETU
931
SUNDELIUS CARL
265
SUOMINEN MILKA
931
SVENSK JOAKIM
121
SYRRIST GUTTORM STRANDE177
SZABOLCS GYORGY
243
TANDREVOLD HALVOR
226
TEGENDAL ANTON
388
THOMAS AILHAUD
644
TIMOTHY STARK
232
TREMUL MICHAEL
0030
UTBY HAAKON
38
VÅNGELL ROBERT
486
WESTERGÅRD HÅKON
16
WIKSTRÖM DANIEL
102
WINBLAD GÖRAN
718
ZORDAN LUCA
0130
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
FREIDIG
NOR
00:27:00
IFK MORAS OK
SWE
01:32:00
GJO-VARD OL
NOR
00:35:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
01:52:00
OK TYR
SWE
00:20:00
UKS TUCAN IWINY
POL
01:05:00
SC KLECKEN
GER
01:58:00
A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ITA
00:26:00
PORTUGAL YOUNG TEAM
POR
02:34:00
POBO OPAVA
CZE
01:38:00
GO78
FRA
02:06:00
TADOUAI
FRA
02:32:00
HSV PINKAFELD
AUT
02:18:00
OK LINNE
SWE
01:56:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
01:16:00
FANA IL
NOR
01:48:00
ROYKEN O-LAG
NOR
00:57:00
LILLEHAMMER OK
NOR
02:04:00
A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ITA
00:55:00
FREIDIG_SAETHER
NOR
01:50:00
OK RAVINEN
SWE
00:19:00
PORTUGAL YOUNG TEAM
POR
02:38:00
GJO-VARD OL
NOR
00:51:00
NYDALENS SK
NOR
01:04:00
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
00:48:00
A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ITA
00:28:00
GOLD SAVOSA
SUI
01:31:00
CONOR
ISR
02:30:00
A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMOITA
00:34:00
SANDNES IL
NOR
01:39:00
RAUMAR OL
NOR
00:31:00
CORSA ORIENTAMENTO CLUB
ITA
ROMA - A.S.D.
00:24:00
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
00:45:00
FANA IL
NOR
01:55:00
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
00:53:00
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
00:59:00
FROL IL
NOR
01:47:00
USV TU DRESDEN
GER
02:28:00
OTO
NOR
01:21:00
OTO
NOR
01:09:00
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
NOR
01:11:00
SARANEN SARANEN
FIN
02:35:00
JäRFäLLA OK
SWE
01:15:00
SARANEN SARANEN
FIN
02:27:00
STORA TUNA OK
SWE
00:36:00
RINGERIKE O-LAG
NOR
00:44:00
CS TRANSILVA CLUJ
ROM
01:20:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
01:13:00
OK LINNE
SWE
02:03:00
POIL
FRA
02:16:00
GOLD SAVOSA
SUI
01:19:00
GRUPPO ORIENTAMENTO CAIITA
XXX OTTOBRE
00:38:00
ASD
HAMAR ORIENTERINGSKLUBB
NOR
01:36:00
LINKÖPINGS OK
SWE
01:44:00
VAREGG
NOR
01:01:00
OK TYR
SWE
00:25:00
REHNS BK
SWE
02:23:00
A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO
ITA VICENZA
00:54:00
01:16:00
02:17:00
01:07:00
02:24:00
01:22:00
01:39:00
02:22:00
00:51:00
00:36:00
02:26:00
00:30:00
00:29:00
00:22:00
02:19:00
01:57:00
02:09:00
00:55:00
02:27:00
01:01:00
02:34:00
01:00:00
00:49:00
01:02:00
01:52:00
01:03:00
01:28:00
01:37:00
00:23:00
01:31:00
02:30:00
00:56:00
01:33:00
00:53:00
02:33:00
01:27:00
00:52:00
02:21:00
00:27:00
02:03:00
01:55:00
02:00:00
00:47:00
01:51:00
00:28:00
01:14:00
01:09:00
01:59:00
01:42:00
02:12:00
00:45:00
01:53:00
01:13:00
02:16:00
02:35:00
01:34:00
01:19:00
00:43:00
01:32:00
01:32:00
00:40:00
01:47:00
00:49:00
01:53:00
02:29:00
00:18:00
01:57:00
01:06:00
00:41:00
01:08:00
01:01:00
01:11:00
00:31:00
02:33:00
00:51:00
01:25:00
00:35:00
01:33:00
00:29:00
01:58:00
01:13:00
01:42:00
02:36:00
01:36:00
01:39:00
02:14:00
01:22:00
01:46:00
00:46:00
01:26:00
02:08:00
01:30:00
00:38:00
01:27:00
02:06:00
00:20:00
01:16:00
02:26:00
02:10:00
02:35:00
01:04:00
02:37:00
01:10:00
01:54:00
01:55:00
02:38:00
02:15:00
00:45:00
01:20:00
02:18:00
02:04:00
00:37:00
00:28:00
01:45:00
01:43:00
01:02:00
01:59:00
01:55:00
00:58:00
02:03:00
01:20:00
02:18:00
00:19:00
01:14:00
02:16:00
01:32:00
01:00:00
01:46:00
01:24:00
01:23:00
01:16:00
00:22:00
01:18:00
02:17:00
01:05:00
02:35:00
00:56:00
02:07:00
01:25:00
02:26:00
00:20:00
02:32:00
01:57:00
00:18:00
01:29:00
02:10:00
01:15:00
02:04:00
02:22:00
01:58:00
00:59:00
02:00:00
02:37:00
01:03:00
01:31:00
00:44:00
00:38:00
00:32:00
01:54:00
00:35:00
01:37:00
02:21:00
02:11:00
00:45:00
00:27:00
00:51:00
01:45:00
00:39:00
02:19:00
00:54:00
00:53:00
02:31:00
02:20:00
01:38:00
02:24:00
00:38:00
01:45:00
00:37:00
01:58:00
00:22:00
01:09:00
01:50:00
00:32:00
02:26:00
01:39:00
02:07:00
02:08:00
02:35:00
02:04:00
01:10:00
01:46:00
00:58:00
01:43:00
00:19:00
02:01:00
00:18:00
02:21:00
00:50:00
01:18:00
00:25:00
00:41:00
01:21:00
02:10:00
00:29:00
01:33:00
00:56:00
00:27:00
00:21:00
01:44:00
00:40:00
00:52:00
01:59:00
02:31:00
01:31:00
01:25:00
01:15:00
02:20:00
01:24:00
02:29:00
00:26:00
00:46:00
01:28:00
01:26:00
01:53:00
02:06:00
01:30:00
00:34:00
02:02:00
02:03:00
01:01:00
00:57:00
02:37:00
00:31:00
Totale Iscritti: 137
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
11
Start-List - Categorie
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
M20
St.Nbr. Si-Card Name
Soc./Team
2.354
900.922 ALLERHED ANDREAS
554
3.156
890.301 ANDERS CARLSSON
872
818
330.776 ÅRSTAD THOMAS NATVIG
170
2.495
900.418 BACKLUND OSKAR
587
1.677
896.269 BENJAMINSEN MATHIAS
324
2.695
900.113 BERG ANDREAS
69
124
337.759 BERNARDI AGOSTINO
0147
180
502.306 BIGNAMI LUCA
0221
816
425.608 BJØRINGSØY SIMEN
170
462
900.620 BLOMGREN ERIK
121
1.940
890.629 BLOMGREN GUSTAV
401
2.750
208.926 BRÅTEN VETLE RUUD
70
1.282
990.690 BREDESEN ANDERS OPSAHL 226
3.481 1.112.233 DANIELLEN VEGARD
612
2.993
901.911 DANIELS OSKAR
787
299
238.757 DAVES SILVANO
0600
918
425.627 EDSTRØM JAN ANDREAS
184
2.728
900.304 EKLÖV SIMON
698
1.021
890.922 EMIL JÖNSSON
200
2.861
0 ERICHSEN CHRISTIAN
729
2.466
890.129 ERIKSSON DAVID
577
2.729
403.944 ERIKSSON OLLE
698
2.289
412.402 FRANCISZEK GALLA
527
1.848
243.068 GRØNDALEN LARS
38
404
426.083 GULLORD SONDRE SANDE 111
2.286
890.123 GUSTAV NORDSTROM
525
708
201.537 HALLAND MAGNUS ROGNE 16
1.023
425.653 HALLÉN STIAN
201
2.057
200.324 HARRI LUCHSINGER
14
491
900.522 HOLLBECK SIMON
126
2.755
208.983 HOVIND EIRIK KAMSTRUP
70
736
205.755 JOHANNESSEN EIRIK HOLTH 164
1.804
306.480 JOHANSSON HENRIK
365
858
551.990 KAMENICKY MATEJ
979
1.299
52.902 KARVANEK MATOUS
228
1.302
7.761 KORINEK TOMAS
228
1.370
895.442 KRAGH MARTIN
241
1.375
895.258 KREIBERG MICHAEL
241
1.178
402.911 KRISTIANSEN MARTIN
208
1.194
245.700 KVAKLAND JOSTEIN
215
354
900.122 LEANDERSSON JONAS
102
712
201.542 LUND ØYVIND MACODY
16
3.038
996.966 MATHIAS HALLMÉN
787
3.169
890.412 MATTSSON AXEL
886
2.556
895.061 NICOLAS GUERTLER
629
807
831.520 NIELSEN HALVOR EID
170
3.014
901.001 PETTERSSON ERIK
787
3.167
890.324 SANDSTRÖM JONAS
886
3.480
502.338 SBRIZZI MICHAEL
0543
3.479
502.332 SBRIZZI NICHOLAS
0543
3.055
58.359 SCHENKEL PHILIPPE
81
2.840
567.834 SERGEJ KALUGHIN
721
1.056
425.679 SKAARE RASMUS KORVALD 201
1.672
239.794 STEIWER GAUTE HALLAN
324
3.243
900.413 SVARTHOLM IVAR
929
1.269
242.046 TANDREVOLD EIVIND
226
2.726
0 THIBAUT L'HOEST
697
2.895
355.811 TORESSON TOBIAS
747
2.894
259.305 WERME THOMAS
747
Naz
1^ Leg
IFK MORAS OK
SWE
02:15:00
KENNET HORVATH
NOR
03:12:00
NTNUI
NOR
01:06:00
DALAPORTENS OL
SWE
02:24:00
LILLOMARKA OL
NOR
01:39:00
ANDERS BERG
SWE
03:15:00
ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.ITA
01:15:00
POLISPORTIVA "G. MASI"
ITA
00:42:00
NTNUI
NOR
03:16:00
STORA TUNA OK
SWE
01:00:00
HAGABY GOIF
SWE
02:21:00
RAUMAR O-LAG
NOR
02:48:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
01:33:00
ODDERSJAA
NOR
02:12:00
ATTUNDA ORIENTERING
SWE
03:06:00
A.S.D. TRENT-O
ITA
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
NOR
02:00:00
OK LINNé
SWE
03:24:00
HALMSTAD OK
SWE
01:30:00
LYN
NOR
03:27:00
TULLINGE SK
SWE
02:18:00
OK LINNé
SWE
03:03:00
AZYMUT MOCHY
POL
02:33:00
HAMAR ORIENTERINGSKLUBB
NOR
02:27:00
LØTEN O-LAG
NOR
00:54:00
GAVLE OK
SWE
02:09:00
VAREGG
NOR
01:12:00
NYDALENS SK
NOR
01:54:00
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
02:30:00
BROMMA-VÄLLINGBY SOK SWE
00:48:00
RAUMAR O-LAG
NOR
03:09:00
ROYKEN O-LAG
NOR
01:09:00
UMEÅ OK
SWE
02:36:00
OSN SK ORIENTACNI SPORTYCZE
NOVE MEST
01:57:00
OK JISKRA NOVY BOR
CZE
01:45:00
OK JISKRA NOVY BOR
CZE
01:27:00
OK ROSKILDE
DEN
01:21:00
OK ROSKILDE
DEN
01:48:00
HALDEN SK
NOR
01:42:00
FREIDIG_KVAKLAND
NOR
02:03:00
OK TYR
SWE
00:45:00
VAREGG
NOR
01:03:00
ATTUNDA ORIENTERING
SWE
02:57:00
JÄRLA ORIENTEERING
SWE
03:36:00
OLG KAKOWA
SUI
02:45:00
NTNUI
NOR
00:51:00
ATTUNDA ORIENTERING
SWE
02:42:00
JÄRLA ORIENTEERING
SWE
03:21:00
FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERINGITA
A.S.D.
01:24:00
FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERINGITA
A.S.D.
00:57:00
OLG SUHR
SUI
02:51:00
JULIA SHUTKOVSKAYA
ITA
03:18:00
NYDALENS SK
NOR
01:36:00
LILLOMARKA OL
NOR
02:06:00
GAMMELSTAD IF
SWE
03:30:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
01:51:00
COLIEGE
BEL
03:33:00
SÖDERTÄLJE NYKVARN OF SWE
02:39:00
SÖDERTÄLJE NYKVARN OF SWE
02:54:00
2^ Leg
3^ Leg
4^ Leg
03:24:00
00:48:00
01:42:00
03:27:00
03:03:00
01:06:00
01:48:00
01:51:00
03:16:00
02:00:00
03:18:00
01:09:00
02:27:00
03:36:00
01:03:00
01:09:00
01:39:00
02:30:00
01:06:00
03:00:00
01:21:00
02:36:00
02:42:00
03:16:00
02:12:00
00:57:00
01:24:00
03:12:00
00:42:00
02:09:00
01:57:00
02:12:00
03:24:00
01:36:00
01:18:00
02:57:00
03:03:00
03:36:00
03:19:00
03:21:00
01:48:00
02:03:00
01:21:00
01:45:00
02:15:00
03:06:00
01:36:00
02:24:00
01:00:00
03:09:00
01:30:00
03:33:00
03:12:00
02:09:00
03:15:00
02:06:00
02:42:00
03:30:00
02:15:00
01:27:00
02:12:00
03:21:00
02:45:00
02:48:00
02:33:00
02:18:00
02:57:00
02:21:00
02:51:00
01:45:00
01:57:00
01:12:00
01:21:00
00:57:00
02:39:00
00:51:00
00:54:00
03:00:00
01:54:00
01:24:00
00:42:00
02:54:00
02:30:00
00:45:00
02:36:00
01:33:00
01:39:00
01:15:00
03:30:00
01:30:00
03:33:00
01:27:00
01:00:00
01:45:00
00:51:00
00:45:00
02:48:00
01:03:00
02:15:00
03:03:00
00:48:00
02:27:00
01:36:00
02:39:00
00:54:00
03:09:00
03:27:00
02:57:00
03:06:00
03:18:00
02:54:00
03:15:00
02:45:00
02:33:00
01:33:00
01:48:00
01:42:00
02:21:00
01:57:00
02:06:00
03:36:00
02:18:00
01:54:00
01:12:00
03:21:00
02:24:00
02:03:00
03:24:00
01:51:00
02:00:00
01:15:00
00:45:00
02:21:00
00:57:00
02:45:00
01:42:00
02:51:00
01:30:00
01:33:00
03:09:00
01:39:00
03:15:00
01:12:00
01:51:00
03:33:00
02:33:00
03:00:00
01:54:00
01:09:00
00:51:00
00:42:00
01:03:00
00:48:00
01:00:00
01:15:00
03:12:00
03:30:00
02:36:00
02:24:00
02:54:00
03:18:00
02:42:00
02:27:00
00:54:00
03:27:00
02:39:00
02:09:00
01:24:00
01:06:00
02:06:00
01:27:00
02:00:00
02:18:00
02:48:00
5^ Leg
02:27:00
03:36:00
00:57:00
02:15:00
01:57:00
03:03:00
00:54:00
01:12:00
03:19:00
01:09:00
02:39:00
02:54:00
02:09:00
02:24:00
02:48:00
00:45:00
01:24:00
03:06:00
01:45:00
02:57:00
02:12:00
03:33:00
02:30:00
02:36:00
01:15:00
02:21:00
01:00:00
01:42:00
02:18:00
01:03:00
03:12:00
01:18:00
02:33:00
01:54:00
01:36:00
02:06:00
01:48:00
01:27:00
02:03:00
01:39:00
01:06:00
00:51:00
03:00:00
02:45:00
02:51:00
01:21:00
03:09:00
03:39:00
01:51:00
00:48:00
03:15:00
03:24:00
01:33:00
02:00:00
02:42:00
01:30:00
03:27:00
03:30:00
03:18:00
Totale Iscritti: 59
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
12
Start-List - Categorie
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
M35
St.Nbr. Si-Card Name
2.963
3.289
3.294
766
892
307
242
982
1.874
2.801
3.016
2.658
2.652
3.184
2.230
1.873
1.133
785
1.698
1.479
1.304
777
122
2.647
305
1.694
2.209
1.533
2.651
1.658
2.650
2.649
2.904
2.255
956
3.152
1.462
2.862
3.484
711.012
418.050
419.687
2.059
63.626
228.921
210.827
49.086
896.363
40.837
720.221
0
247.632
502.550
40.720
896.362
100.984
205.780
896.285
301.678
50.131
2.195
1.006.243
730.301
348.349
896.281
1.003.732
407.184
342.852
51.712
342.740
418.095
730.425
1.003.319
238.001
501.910
894.461
232.662
1.006.245
BALCK MATTIAS
BERG STEFAN
BERGMAN JONNY
BJÖRN HEINEMANN
BOIANI TIZIANO
BONATO NICOLA
CAMBINI GIACOMO
CHATTLAIN OLIVIER
DAHL JØRN HELGE
FRANCK BUCKMAN
FREDRIKSSON ANDREAS
HARTMAN JANNE
HUIJSERS ERIC
IVANOV IVAILO
KITTILSEN PÅL
KOELTZOW PER CHR.
LØVER DAVID
LUNDGÅRD ERIK
MÄÄTTÄ JANNE
MARTÍNEZ JOSÉ MANUEL
NEHASIL VLADISLAV
PETER GAWLITZA
PIN ROLAND
PULLI VELI-MATTI
RAMPONI VITTORIO
ROMPPAINEN ESA
RÖNNLUND PER
RYBERG VIKKELSO LARS
SANDIN MATS
SIMSA JAROMIR
SJÖGREN HENRIK
SJÖGREN NICLAS
SVEDBERG JESPER
SYLTE ANDREAS
SYTOV NIKOLAY
THIEROLF MICHAEL
VAN CAMP RICHARD
VIRTANEN LASSI
ZARFATI STEFANO
Soc./Team
766
935
935
165
182
0619
0464
192
38
709
787
674
671
896
509
38
205
168
330
28
228
165
0147
668
0610
330
502
291
671
321
671
671
749
517
189
870
274
732
0476
Naz
1^ Leg
IFK LIDINGÖ SOK
SWE
03:32:00
MOGESEN TRAVEL
SWE
03:24:00
MOGESEN TRAVEL
SWE
03:36:00
SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN
GER
01:12:00
O-92 PIANO DI MAGADINO
SUI
01:32:00
A.P.D. MARCONI '93 - UISP
ITA
01:24:00
G.S. CAPANNORI
ITA
01:08:00
OLG SANKT VITH ARDOC
BEL
02:00:00
HAMAR ORIENTERINGSKLUBB
NOR
02:24:00
TADOUAI
FRA
03:16:00
ATTUNDA ORIENTERING
SWE
02:56:00
ESPOON TERÄ
FIN
02:52:00
HANINGE IBK
SWE
03:08:00
A-Z
BUL
03:00:00
FREIDIG - KITTILSEN/ARNESEN
NOR
02:32:00
HAMAR ORIENTERINGSKLUBB
NOR
02:36:00
MODUM O-LAG
NOR
01:28:00
VANG O-LAG
NOR
01:20:00
RASTI-HYRY
FIN
02:12:00
ADOL
ESP
02:04:00
OK JISKRA NOVY BOR
CZE
01:44:00
SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN
GER
01:00:00
ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.ITA
01:04:00
PULSSIT
FIN
03:28:00
A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
ITA
01:16:00
RASTI-HYRY
FIN
01:40:00
IFK UMEÅ
SWE
02:16:00
BALLERUP OK
DEN
01:36:00
HANINGE IBK
SWE
03:20:00
MFP
CZE
01:52:00
HANINGE IBK
SWE
02:48:00
HANINGE IBK
SWE
03:40:00
IFK LIDINGÖ
SWE
03:04:00
FREIDIG TROLLS
NOR
02:28:00
MOSMERIDIAN
RUS
02:08:00
TV ALSBACH
GER
03:12:00
SUUNTA JYVÄSKYLÄ
FIN
01:48:00
RASTI-LUKKO
FIN
02:44:00
CORSA ORIENTAMENTO CLUB
ITA
ROMA - A.S.D.
00:56:00
2^ Leg
01:48:00
01:24:00
00:56:00
02:00:00
03:12:00
02:28:00
02:04:00
02:56:00
03:28:00
01:08:00
01:20:00
01:04:00
01:56:00
01:16:00
03:20:00
03:40:00
02:36:00
02:08:00
03:04:00
02:48:00
02:52:00
02:20:00
02:12:00
01:12:00
02:16:00
02:44:00
03:36:00
03:08:00
01:36:00
03:16:00
01:44:00
01:00:00
01:52:00
03:32:00
02:40:00
01:40:00
02:32:00
01:28:00
3^ Leg
01:44:00
02:12:00
01:32:00
02:52:00
03:32:00
02:24:00
02:32:00
03:12:00
00:56:00
01:24:00
01:52:00
01:40:00
01:48:00
02:04:00
01:04:00
01:08:00
03:36:00
02:28:00
03:08:00
03:04:00
02:56:00
02:36:00
02:48:00
01:56:00
02:44:00
03:20:00
01:00:00
03:40:00
01:28:00
03:24:00
02:16:00
02:08:00
02:00:00
01:16:00
03:00:00
01:20:00
03:28:00
02:20:00
4^ Leg
03:04:00
03:08:00
02:44:00
03:24:00
01:28:00
03:40:00
03:28:00
01:12:00
02:00:00
02:56:00
02:48:00
02:08:00
03:00:00
02:24:00
01:52:00
01:44:00
01:20:00
03:20:00
01:32:00
01:04:00
00:56:00
03:36:00
03:16:00
02:28:00
03:32:00
01:24:00
02:04:00
01:00:00
02:40:00
01:08:00
02:12:00
02:32:00
02:16:00
01:56:00
01:40:00
02:52:00
01:36:00
02:36:00
5^ Leg
03:28:00
02:36:00
03:12:00
00:56:00
01:36:00
01:04:00
01:16:00
01:40:00
02:32:00
03:20:00
03:04:00
03:08:00
03:16:00
02:48:00
02:12:00
02:16:00
01:32:00
01:20:00
02:08:00
02:04:00
01:56:00
01:24:00
01:12:00
03:36:00
01:00:00
01:52:00
02:20:00
01:28:00
02:40:00
03:32:00
03:00:00
03:24:00
02:24:00
01:44:00
02:44:00
01:48:00
02:52:00
Totale Iscritti: 39
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
13
Start-List - Categorie
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
M40
St.Nbr. Si-Card Name
Soc./Team
Naz
1^ Leg
796
650.908 ADENSTEDT NIKOLAUS
17
OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUBURG
AUT
02:19:00
2.710
0 AHOLA MIKA
692 NAVI
FIN
02:11:00
990
228.967 ALAIN CHAINEUX
196 CO LIEGE
BEL
01:26:00
2.947
410.219 ANDREAS MOHREN
759 HANSA SIMMERATH
GER
02:30:00
1.494
895.735 ARNESEN LASSE
286 HEMING/NJÅRD
NOR
00:55:00
2.375
552.555 ARVOLA RAIMO
562 KOO-VEE
FIN
01:42:00
683
13.960 BÄCKLUND BJARNE
153 IFK GÖTEBORG
SWE
00:46:00
1.044
425.673 BAKKEN JON IVER
201 NYDALENS SK
NOR
00:56:00
2.975
400.038 BAXTER RICHARD
77
LOC
GBR
02:12:00
3.146
504.341 BEAT JAKOB
87
OL NORSKA
SUI
02:04:00
2.479
253.657 BERGGREN ERIK
577 TULLINGE SK
SWE
01:39:00
1.789
11.327 BERNHED MAGNUS
358 TOLEREDS AIK
SWE
01:43:00
3.350
36.742 BETTELINI STEFANO
953 UNITAS MALCANTONE
SUI
01:56:00
241
210.834 BINDELLI GIANNI
0464 G.S. CAPANNORI
ITA
00:37:00
481
213.968 BJERVA PER HENNING
125 ÅS-UMB ORIENTERING
NOR
00:44:00
1.160
992.703 BJØRLO KJETIL
208 HALDEN SK
NOR
01:14:00
3.125
35.607 BONORA LAURENT
85
ALCO SAINT PRIEST
FRA
02:13:00
2.674
0 BRÅTEN GEIR
681 VEGÅRSHEI IL
NOR
01:58:00
1.264
894.365 BREVIK TROND
226 FOSSUM IF
NOR
01:08:00
61
210.954 CORRADINI NICOLÒ
0045 G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME ITA
00:33:00
3.042
40.344 COTTRET BRUNO
80
CAHORS O'QUERCY
FRA
01:55:00
1.294
50.000 DIKOS PAVEL
228 OK JISKRA NOVY BOR
CZE
01:12:00
2.819
671.231 DIRK ANDERSSON
714 TSV MALENTE
GER
02:01:00
308
210.641 DISSETTE PAOLO
0619 A.P.D. MARCONI '93 - UISP
ITA
938
425.636 DJUPESLAND JOHN ARVID
185 HAUGESUND IL
NOR
01:17:00
1.323
894.424 EIDSMO TOMAS
230 FREIDIG-EIDSMO
NOR
01:09:00
1.140
894.248 ENERHAUGEN LARS
205 MODUM O-LAG
NOR
01:13:00
1.962
896.389 ERIK VIKANE
345 FANA IL
NOR
01:36:00
1.249
405.718 ERIKSEN VIGGO
226 FOSSUM IF
NOR
00:57:00
2.985
7.291 FERRI GASSNER
773 NATURFREUNDE WIEN
AUT
02:29:00
1.446
100.969 FLÁVIO VINICIUS SIMÕES MACHADO
27
ASSOCIAÇÃO EXPEDIÇÃO E AVENTURA
BRA
01:21:00
1.657
303.939 FORST LIBOR
321 MFP
CZE
01:28:00
2.112
228.676 FRANCOIS TOULIER ANCIAN 461 CRAPAHUT2
FRA
01:35:00
2.896
247.057 FRÉDÉRIC PORTOLEAU
748 TOAC TOULOUSE
FRA
02:23:00
782
345.234 FRØISLAND ØIVIND
168 VANG O-LAG
NOR
00:40:00
3.324
217.714 FYHN NILSEN ESPEN
949 PWT
SWE
01:54:00
1.574
54.595 GIGI PEDRINI
299 ASCO LUGANO
SUI
01:32:00
133
52.797 GIOVANNINI MARCO
0158 A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA ITA
00:43:00
894
200.369 GRABER DANIELE
182 O-92 PIANO DI MAGADINO
SUI
01:16:00
1.829
435.961 GRANDE PER
375 VERDAL OK
NOR
01:44:00
1.168
707.087 GUSTAVSEN KNUT
208 HALDEN SK
NOR
01:01:00
1.288
894.403 GYLTERUD SVEN ARNE
226 FOSSUM IF
NOR
00:50:00
2.248
998.888 HANSEN HENRIK B.
513 FIF HILLERØD
DEN
00:35:00
2.814
652.010 HEIM PETER
712 OL-TEAM FILDER
GER
02:10:00
1.275
894.380 HEIR MORTEN
226 FOSSUM IF
NOR
01:00:00
2.586
691.128 HOFFMANN BJARNE
640 OK PAN AARHUS
DEN
02:16:00
1.008
402.055 HORVATH KENNET
200 HALMSTAD OK
SWE
01:20:00
1.297
7.763 HRADECKY JAROSLAV
228 OK JISKRA NOVY BOR
CZE
00:51:00
2.931
413.095 HUMBEL DOMINIK
757 OLG REUSSTAL
SUI
02:33:00
1.502
500.107 ILLUM ULRIK
288 SØLLERØD OK
DEN
00:53:00
3.185
502.552 IVANOV PLAMEN
896 A-Z
BUL
02:24:00
3.189
44.635 IVARSSON JOHAN
9
FREIDIG SPK
NOR
02:35:00
1.423
341.526 JAN ABRAHAMSSON
254 VÄSTERÅS SOK
SWE
01:07:00
2.768
59.065 JEAN FRANCOIS LOTERIE
709 TADOUAI
FRA
02:20:00
2.683
237.619 JORGENSEN ARNE HAKON 682 SANDEFJORD OK
NOR
01:57:00
1.978
9.231 KAPLAN JAN
420 LOKO PARDUBICE
CZE
01:48:00
1.651
4.455 KAREL PILAR
32
PILAR KAREL
CZE
01:22:00
2.480
29.695 KARLSSON MATS
577 TULLINGE SK
SWE
01:38:00
1.300
8.485 KARVANEK PETR
228 OK JISKRA NOVY BOR
CZE
00:58:00
2.666
209.097 KAUKONEN MARKUS
674 ESPOON TERÄ
FIN
02:03:00
3.186
504.424 KOICHEV TONY
896 A-Z
BUL
02:09:00
422
345.825 KOSKINEN TERO
115 TURUN SUUNNISTAJAT
FIN
00:38:00
1.318
8.127 KRAUSZ MILAN
228 OK JISKRA NOVY BOR
CZE
01:31:00
1.080
894.158 KRÜGER LARS
201 NYDALENS SK
NOR
00:54:00
2.678
680.430 LARSEN PER ERIK
682 SANDEFJORD OK
NOR
02:14:00
2.502
33.401 LEICKT PATRICK
592 PATRIK LAICKT
SWE
01:37:00
3.313
332.138 LEXEN DIETER
944 OLG REGENSBURG
GER
02:22:00
1.843
896.346 LIEN GUDBRAND
38
HAMAR ORIENTERINGSKLUBB
NOR
01:51:00
2.627 1.003.809 LILLESTRAND FINN HENRY
661 TROSKEN IL
NOR
690
651.103 LINDBERG HÅKAN
155 OK DJERF
SWE
00:47:00
3.020
350.526 LINDSTRÖM RUNE
791 SUNDSVALLS OK
SWE
02:34:00
881
680.710 MADDALENA STEFANO
182 O-92 PIANO DI MAGADINO
SUI
00:59:00
1.566
63.678 MARCO TUNESI
299 ASCO LUGANO
SUI
01:23:00
2.553
160.001 MEIER THOMAS
629 OLG KAKOWA
SUI
02:05:00
1.246
894.340 MOELNVIK IVAR
226 FOSSUM IF
NOR
01:02:00
2.887
330.931 MOGENSEN ALLAN
743 ALLAN MOGENSEN
SWE
02:07:00
723
205.745 MØLNVIK ARVID
162 FREIDIG-MOLNVIK
NOR
00:32:00
2.702
340.520 NICOLAS STUCKELBERGER 691 AC AURELIEN
FRA
02:27:00
3.142
501.981 NIKLAUS MOSER
87
OL NORSKA
SUI
02:31:00
2^ Leg
02:17:00
01:04:00
01:49:00
00:58:00
02:10:00
02:31:00
01:28:00
01:45:00
00:45:00
01:02:00
02:37:00
02:21:00
01:09:00
01:19:00
01:25:00
01:51:00
00:51:00
01:10:00
01:50:00
01:17:00
01:05:00
02:05:00
00:40:00
01:53:00
02:14:00
02:13:00
02:24:00
01:54:00
00:32:00
01:47:00
01:52:00
02:25:00
00:54:00
01:29:00
00:33:00
02:04:00
01:30:00
01:57:00
02:18:00
01:48:00
01:58:00
01:27:00
00:55:00
02:06:00
01:06:00
01:33:00
01:37:00
00:35:00
01:40:00
00:52:00
00:36:00
01:39:00
00:57:00
00:56:00
02:32:00
01:43:00
02:16:00
01:56:00
00:48:00
00:38:00
01:20:00
02:08:00
02:07:00
00:43:00
02:28:00
00:37:00
02:27:00
01:31:00
01:03:00
01:38:00
01:55:00
00:59:00
01:41:00
01:07:00
01:18:00
01:14:00
00:41:00
3^ Leg
02:08:00
01:14:00
02:30:00
01:11:00
02:20:00
00:41:00
01:48:00
02:35:00
01:08:00
01:30:00
00:50:00
00:35:00
01:23:00
01:38:00
01:44:00
02:01:00
01:18:00
01:35:00
01:57:00
01:43:00
01:29:00
02:33:00
01:17:00
01:41:00
02:23:00
02:04:00
02:19:00
00:49:00
02:26:00
01:31:00
02:29:00
02:36:00
00:33:00
00:54:00
01:53:00
01:09:00
02:24:00
01:47:00
02:06:00
00:40:00
02:32:00
02:18:00
01:46:00
01:01:00
02:00:00
00:53:00
02:25:00
02:13:00
01:21:00
02:14:00
01:19:00
01:06:00
02:34:00
01:02:00
01:25:00
00:34:00
02:09:00
00:46:00
02:16:00
01:24:00
01:32:00
01:52:00
02:37:00
02:39:00
01:12:00
00:36:00
01:07:00
00:52:00
01:13:00
01:51:00
01:27:00
02:21:00
01:56:00
01:26:00
02:11:00
00:55:00
01:39:00
01:04:00
00:59:00
4^ Leg
02:29:00
02:09:00
00:49:00
02:06:00
00:58:00
01:33:00
02:32:00
00:54:00
01:38:00
01:46:00
01:15:00
01:31:00
01:55:00
02:27:00
02:36:00
00:48:00
01:36:00
02:07:00
00:47:00
02:21:00
01:51:00
01:07:00
01:56:00
02:25:00
01:10:00
00:44:00
00:34:00
01:17:00
01:03:00
02:18:00
00:43:00
00:36:00
01:21:00
01:41:00
02:28:00
02:12:00
00:40:00
02:30:00
00:45:00
01:25:00
00:56:00
01:12:00
02:38:00
02:02:00
00:33:00
02:01:00
00:39:00
01:04:00
01:53:00
00:42:00
01:39:00
02:15:00
00:51:00
01:40:00
02:13:00
01:28:00
00:38:00
01:22:00
00:50:00
01:52:00
02:14:00
02:20:00
00:53:00
00:35:00
01:57:00
01:32:00
01:59:00
01:20:00
02:03:00
02:35:00
02:04:00
01:02:00
01:05:00
01:54:00
00:55:00
02:00:00
02:23:00
01:48:00
01:50:00
5^ Leg
01:56:00
02:11:00
01:12:00
02:07:00
01:16:00
01:48:00
00:35:00
00:59:00
01:52:00
02:15:00
01:49:00
01:39:00
02:06:00
00:48:00
00:36:00
01:13:00
02:09:00
02:21:00
01:01:00
00:47:00
02:25:00
01:26:00
02:03:00
00:39:00
01:18:00
00:55:00
01:00:00
01:32:00
01:23:00
02:14:00
01:22:00
01:59:00
00:45:00
02:33:00
01:04:00
00:44:00
01:30:00
01:36:00
00:56:00
01:06:00
00:37:00
02:29:00
01:17:00
02:18:00
01:03:00
00:54:00
02:02:00
01:05:00
01:57:00
02:32:00
00:58:00
01:53:00
02:05:00
01:38:00
01:29:00
01:42:00
00:52:00
02:27:00
02:28:00
00:43:00
01:15:00
00:51:00
02:22:00
01:50:00
02:30:00
01:37:00
00:40:00
01:55:00
01:24:00
01:25:00
01:54:00
00:57:00
01:51:00
00:38:00
02:08:00
02:13:00
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
14
Start-List - Categorie
2.909
1.708
2.227
3.112
2.615
1.531
3.490
2.345
2.662
1.794
1.308
1.661
3.832
3.137
2.697
1.460
317
2.821
3.000
797
1.586
2.832
468
3.022
3.131
1.395
1.250
2.262
2.329
555
1.441
1.255
1.421
438
2.515
2.824
1.666
3.114
776
638
1.910
1.061
2.021
263
3.085
2.513
1.088
33.603
896.297
690.321
51.680
500.187
249.361
504.408
25.116
100.989
1.188
219.203
218.782
410.170
224.429
160.063
2.003.171
237.717
1.780.766
650.408
7.654
1.965.888
256.226
237.781
37.215
238.266
302.013
894.345
307.273
1.004.060
10.658
894.437
218.970
661.126
237.772
1.021.968
339.473
33.290
0
6.466
237.939
896.371
425.683
130.429
237.712
425.464
1.004.682
894.188
NILSSON PER
NISKANEN PETTERI
NORDSTRÖM MAGNUS
NOVAK LIBOR
ODUM RASMUS
OTTESEN ALEX
PACHNIK DARIUSZ
PALGRIM MIKAEL
PALMEN HENRIK
PAVELEK LUDEK
PAVLOVEC PETR
PELIKAN JOSEF
PERINKA JAN
PHILIPPE LAVENNE
PIERRE ELIAS
POMET ERIC
RAPP OYSTEIN
RAUTURIER CHRISTOPHE
REDTZER STEFAN
REISENBERGER ROLAND
ROBERTO TETTAMANTI
ROGER VINCENT
RUMMELHOFF ØYVIND
RUNDLOF BJORN
SALATKIN EVGENY
SIHM CLAUS M.
SKATTUM PETTER
SMELÍK JÁN
SØRENSEN RUNE
STIGSMARK ERIK
STORHOV JENS EVEN
STORMER LEIF
STRENGELL BEN
STUROD ARE
SULTANBEKOV ERNST
THIERRY VERMEERSCH
THOMSON MARK
TORGERSEN ARNE MARTIN
TORSTEN MÄTTIG
TORVUND PAUL
TURPIAINEN JANNE
ULSETH PER OLA
URS JORDI
VANNUTELLI GIANLUCA
VEIT ROßBERG
VIITANEN REIJO
VIK GUNNAR ENGEN
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
75
330
508
838
659
291
981
55
674
359
228
321
359
865
691
273
10
716
787
17
305
716
123
792
855
241
226
518
504
129
268
226
254
12
607
716
323
84
165
126
392
201
439
0476
823
605
201
JÄRFÄLLA OK-S
SWE
02:15:00
RASTI-HYRY
FIN
01:05:00
KILS OK
SWE
01:46:00
OK24 PRAHA
CZE
02:00:00
ODUM
DEN
02:32:00
BALLERUP OK
DEN
01:04:00
UKS TUCAN IWINY
POL
01:29:00
VANERSBORGS SK
SWE
01:49:00
ESPOON TERÄ
FIN
02:26:00
POBO OPAVA
CZE
01:52:00
OK JISKRA NOVY BOR
CZE
01:47:00
MFP
CZE
01:30:00
POBO OPAVA
CZE
01:34:00
NOSE
FRA
01:59:00
AC AURELIEN
FRA
02:21:00
VALBONNE SAO
FRA
00:52:00
RAUMAR OL
NOR
00:39:00
GO78
FRA
02:28:00
ATTUNDA ORIENTERING
SWE
02:02:00
OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUBURG
AUT
00:48:00
SCOM MENDRISIO
SUI
01:27:00
GO78
FRA
01:53:00
VAULEN
NOR
00:45:00
VASBY OK
SWE
02:06:00
KIRISHI
RUS
02:18:00
OK ROSKILDE
DEN
01:11:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
01:18:00
TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA
SVK
01:41:00
STURLA IF
NOR
KVARNSVEDENS OK
SWE
00:34:00
FREIDIG - STORHOV
NOR
01:03:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
01:25:00
VÄSTERÅS SOK
SWE
01:19:00
NYDALEN
NOR
00:41:00
UFA-UNITRED
RUS
01:50:00
GO78
FRA
02:08:00
WOLLATONOC
GBR
01:06:00
BEKKELAGET
NOR
02:25:00
SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN
GER
00:36:00
BROMMA-VÄLLINGBY SOK SWE
00:42:00
HYVINKÄÄN RASTI
FIN
01:45:00
NYDALENS SK
NOR
01:10:00
SWITZERLAND
SUI
01:40:00
CORSA ORIENTAMENTO CLUB
ITA
ROMA - A.S.D.
00:49:00
USG CHEMNITZ
GER
02:36:00
TAMPEREEN PYRINTÖ MJR FIN
01:33:00
NYDALENS SK
NOR
01:24:00
00:42:00
01:59:00
02:19:00
01:08:00
00:39:00
02:01:00
02:15:00
02:35:00
01:12:00
02:29:00
02:26:00
01:46:00
02:30:00
00:53:00
01:01:00
02:02:00
01:22:00
00:46:00
00:44:00
01:21:00
01:36:00
00:47:00
01:32:00
01:13:00
01:00:00
02:11:00
02:03:00
02:23:00
02:22:00
01:16:00
02:09:00
01:34:00
01:44:00
01:23:00
02:20:00
00:49:00
01:42:00
00:50:00
01:24:00
01:15:00
02:36:00
02:12:00
02:33:00
01:26:00
01:11:00
02:34:00
01:35:00
01:16:00
02:28:00
00:48:00
00:56:00
01:28:00
02:31:00
02:15:00
00:47:00
01:34:00
00:37:00
00:32:00
02:17:00
00:45:00
00:57:00
01:22:00
02:03:00
01:54:00
01:33:00
01:10:00
01:49:00
02:38:00
01:20:00
01:45:00
01:05:00
01:03:00
01:59:00
02:05:00
00:44:00
00:43:00
01:55:00
02:27:00
02:22:00
02:07:00
01:40:00
00:39:00
01:00:00
01:58:00
01:15:00
01:42:00
01:50:00
00:42:00
02:10:00
00:38:00
01:37:00
01:36:00
00:51:00
02:12:00
01:43:00
00:46:00
01:29:00
01:49:00
01:35:00
01:09:00
01:06:00
01:23:00
02:16:00
01:34:00
01:24:00
00:32:00
01:26:00
01:45:00
02:10:00
01:00:00
02:19:00
02:17:00
01:37:00
02:26:00
01:01:00
01:47:00
02:31:00
02:08:00
02:11:00
00:52:00
00:41:00
01:30:00
02:24:00
01:08:00
00:57:00
01:14:00
02:34:00
01:27:00
02:05:00
01:13:00
01:58:00
02:22:00
02:33:00
01:19:00
01:11:00
01:16:00
02:37:00
01:42:00
01:18:00
00:59:00
02:01:00
01:20:00
01:43:00
02:31:00
01:58:00
01:11:00
01:02:00
01:44:00
02:24:00
01:40:00
01:46:00
01:45:00
02:23:00
02:17:00
01:14:00
00:33:00
02:04:00
02:10:00
00:46:00
01:27:00
02:16:00
00:42:00
02:12:00
02:34:00
00:50:00
01:19:00
01:41:00
01:33:00
00:32:00
01:07:00
01:08:00
01:28:00
01:47:00
02:26:00
01:09:00
02:00:00
00:41:00
00:49:00
01:35:00
01:10:00
01:34:00
00:34:00
02:19:00
01:31:00
00:53:00
Totale Iscritti: 126
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
15
Start-List - Categorie
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
M45-1
St.Nbr. Si-Card Name
847
425.611 AAS KNUT
446
32.527 ADAMS MARK
697
62.160 ANDREAS GROTE
1.396 1.006.655 ARPAD TOKES
279
502.297 BACCEGA ANTONIO
1.668
896.263 BAKKEN OLAV
1.676
896.267 BENJAMINSEN VIDAR
3.835
630.527 BERG ANDERS
395
816.449 BERGMAN KENT
1.270
894.367 BRENDE TERJE
236
237.707 BUIATTI GIORGIO
1.172
243.711 BUNÆS TOMMY
3.370
999.969 BUTT JEFF
1.134
100.984 BYE ROAR
556
264.768 CHRISTOPHE CALANDRY
256
210.851 CORAZZA EUGENIO
199
210.639 DALLERA STEFANO
239
210.840 DELLA MAGGIORA CLAUDIO
302
210.565 DEMATTÉ STEFANO
1.186
894.268 DENGERUD ATLE
1.074
425.696 DENGERUD TERJE
884
63.624 DERIGHETTI JOHN
802
640.608 DIWOK FELIX
582
344.420 DRAGE ØYVIND
510
345.964 EIDE EGIL
594
120.923 EKBERG HARALD ALF
376
237.752 FARNES HANSEN KIM
873
610.619 FERRETTI REMO
174
210.526 FIZZONI MAURO
1.197
894.280 FOSSØY ANDERS
1.205
894.308 FOSSØY HELGE
1.647
31.713 FRANÇOIS CAILLET
1.382
241.909 FRICH POVL
243
46.184 GARFI GIORGIO
650
62.328 GEDDE-DAHL SOFUS
1.337
201.563 GIANCARLO PARISI
1.501
895.742 GJEMDAL EIVIND
531
237.803 GRANDAL BJØRN HENNING
2.050
437.056 GRANDE ROAR
1.646
895.284 GRANUM LARS
569
237.824 HAAVENGEN BJØRN
571
237.825 HALS TORBJOERN
631
237.932 HÅVERSEN HÅKON
1.695
896.282 HEIKKINEN ESKO
1.716
896.305 HEIKKINEN SAKARI
429
30.578 HEKTOR MAGNUS
971
49.091 HENKES FREDDY
958
36.345 HERBERTHSON MAGNUS
779
2.063 HERING PETER
504
425.706 HORNE KLAUS
1.067
425.689 HØYDAL SVEIN HELGE
1.438
363.951 HUNT DAVID
1.384
241.908 JESS MICHAEL L
1.637
421.732 JUVELI OLE-ARTHUR
860
51.960 KAMENICKY RADAN
342
260.645 KENSBY MATS
1.157
208.335 KILDEBO MORTEN
537
237.810 KONGSBERG MORTEN
1.372
202.032 KRAGH ANDERS
399
41.794 KRETZ PER
1.283
894.390 KROGSÆTER HANS OLAV
1.199
894.295 KVISLI HARALD
341
36.037 LEANDERSSON STEN
254
210.853 LUCARELLI MARCO
147
415.121 MACCA` ANDREA
140
300.769 MANZONI ALESSANDRO
699
64.039 MARC STREIT
875
232.599 MAZZUCCHELLI LUCA
1.224
641.106 MELSOM TERJE
1.174
208.055 MJØLNERØD JENS ERIK
679
640.913 MORELL CHRISTER
387
417.786 OLSSON ROGER
793
425.603 OLSTAD LARS
1.486
895.720 PAGANUS ARI
1.432
30.300 PALMQVIST LARS
3.494
403.364 PARRILLA MANUEL
1.388
213.956 PETERSEN CLAUS
163
502.286 PILAT CARLO
1.464
501.912 PYYMÄKI LEO
Soc./Team
177
120
156
243
0573
324
324
486
110
226
0392
208
973
205
131
0476
0275
0464
0600
21
201
182
17
14
128
14
109
182
0206
216
217
311
241
0464
145
232
286
128
14
310
14
14
126
330
330
116
192
19
165
128
201
266
241
307
979
102
208
128
241
110
226
216
102
0476
0174
0165
159
182
226
208
150
109
169
284
265
28
241
0175
275
Naz
1^ Leg
RINGERIKE O-LAG
NOR
02:02:00
HERTFORDSHIRE ORIENTEERING
GBR CLUB00:40:00
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
SUI
00:02:00
CS TRANSILVA CLUJ
ROM
02:56:00
GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM
ITA A.S.D. 00:44:00
LILLOMARKA OL
NOR
03:06:00
LILLOMARKA OL
NOR
02:52:00
LINKÖPINGS OK
SWE
02:10:00
OK RAVINEN
SWE
00:24:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
01:50:00
A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING
ITA
MANIAGO
00:26:00
HALDEN SK
NOR
02:30:00
SARUM ORIENTEERING CLUBGBR
03:12:00
MODUM O-LAG
NOR
02:22:00
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
FRA
01:24:00
CORSA ORIENTAMENTO CLUB
ITA
ROMA - A.S.D.
00:20:00
C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
ITA
00:06:00
G.S. CAPANNORI
ITA
00:38:00
A.S.D. TRENT-O
ITA
00:16:00
STEINKJER OK
NOR
01:52:00
NYDALENS SK
NOR
02:24:00
O-92 PIANO DI MAGADINO
SUI
02:34:00
OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUBURG
AUT
02:26:00
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
01:26:00
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
01:30:00
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
01:06:00
LIERBYGDA O-LAG
NOR
00:48:00
O-92 PIANO DI MAGADINO
SUI
01:46:00
A.C.A.C.I.S. CIRCOLO DOZZA -ITA
A.S.D.
00:18:00
NOTODDEN O-LAG
NOR
02:32:00
LIA
NOR
02:14:00
A.S.QUÉTIGNY
FRA
03:22:00
OK ROSKILDE
DEN
02:54:00
G.S. CAPANNORI
ITA
00:42:00
EIKER O-LAG
NOR
01:00:00
GOLD SAVOSA
SUI
01:08:00
HEMING/NJÅRD
NOR
02:44:00
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
01:22:00
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
00:58:00
OPPSAL4
NOR
02:40:00
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
00:56:00
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
01:18:00
BROMMA-VÄLLINGBY SOK SWE
01:38:00
RASTI-HYRY
FIN
03:24:00
RASTI-HYRY
FIN
02:50:00
JARLA
SWE
00:04:00
OLG SANKT VITH ARDOC
BEL
02:00:00
LINKOPINGS OK
SWE
02:36:00
SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN
GER
01:04:00
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
01:42:00
NYDALENS SK
NOR
02:12:00
BOK
GBR
03:02:00
OK ROSKILDE
DEN
03:00:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
03:04:00
OSN SK ORIENTACNI SPORTYCZE
NOVE MEST
01:56:00
OK TYR
SWE
00:34:00
HALDEN SK
NOR
01:48:00
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
01:14:00
OK ROSKILDE
DEN
01:40:00
OK RAVINEN
SWE
00:22:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
02:28:00
NOTODDEN O-LAG
NOR
02:04:00
OK TYR
SWE
00:12:00
CORSA ORIENTAMENTO CLUB
ITA
ROMA - A.S.D.
00:32:00
A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING
ITATEAM 00:50:00
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ITA
00:36:00
OLG HERZOGENBUCHSEE SUI
01:16:00
O-92 PIANO DI MAGADINO
SUI
02:16:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
02:08:00
HALDEN SK
NOR
01:54:00
OK KÅRE
SWE
01:28:00
LIERBYGDA O-LAG
NOR
00:30:00
GJO-VARD OL
NOR
01:20:00
ANGELNIEMEN ANKKURI
FIN
03:20:00
JäRFäLLA OK
SWE
03:14:00
ADOL
ESP
00:08:00
OK ROSKILDE
DEN
03:08:00
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
ITA
00:10:00
ESPOON SUUNTA
FIN
03:10:00
2^ Leg
3^ Leg
4^ Leg
5^ Leg
02:36:00
00:50:00
01:02:00
00:42:00
01:22:00
00:46:00
00:14:00
03:06:00
01:32:00
03:14:00
00:30:00
01:42:00
02:14:00
01:20:00
02:18:00
00:50:00
01:32:00
00:26:00
02:20:00
00:00:00
01:20:00
03:00:00
03:14:00
01:48:00
03:12:00
01:58:00
02:00:00
01:02:00
03:08:00
00:54:00
02:14:00
00:44:00
00:40:00
03:12:00
00:32:00
03:02:00
03:18:00
02:10:00
00:18:00
01:50:00
02:46:00
00:02:00
03:00:00
02:24:00
01:20:00
01:08:00
01:12:00
01:16:00
02:54:00
03:16:00
03:12:00
02:48:00
02:14:00
01:44:00
02:26:00
00:52:00
03:18:00
01:36:00
02:42:00
02:38:00
00:18:00
00:40:00
01:06:00
02:12:00
01:48:00
00:16:00
02:30:00
02:16:00
00:04:00
02:08:00
01:58:00
02:20:00
00:44:00
00:08:00
01:28:00
02:40:00
03:04:00
02:28:00
01:54:00
03:20:00
00:26:00
00:20:00
00:30:00
02:34:00
00:58:00
03:10:00
02:10:00
02:02:00
00:56:00
02:56:00
03:22:00
01:24:00
01:04:00
01:00:00
01:38:00
01:52:00
02:58:00
03:08:00
03:24:00
02:32:00
01:14:00
02:22:00
00:00:00
00:48:00
01:34:00
00:28:00
00:54:00
00:32:00
00:22:00
00:58:00
00:38:00
02:44:00
01:44:00
02:22:00
02:06:00
01:46:00
00:44:00
00:32:00
00:10:00
00:14:00
03:06:00
02:30:00
02:38:00
01:54:00
00:24:00
01:50:00
00:34:00
00:18:00
01:30:00
01:18:00
01:40:00
02:50:00
02:42:00
01:14:00
02:46:00
03:20:00
01:38:00
02:52:00
03:14:00
03:02:00
01:04:00
01:08:00
02:24:00
00:20:00
00:04:00
03:08:00
03:12:00
00:06:00
01:36:00
01:10:00
01:12:00
00:40:00
02:08:00
01:08:00
02:32:00
01:40:00
00:08:00
02:36:00
02:44:00
02:46:00
03:04:00
01:00:00
01:32:00
01:18:00
01:30:00
00:50:00
00:00:00
00:46:00
03:16:00
01:28:00
03:20:00
01:34:00
01:22:00
02:14:00
01:54:00
03:02:00
00:44:00
00:26:00
02:28:00
00:34:00
00:36:00
01:44:00
00:02:00
00:32:00
00:18:00
01:50:00
02:04:00
02:56:00
01:04:00
01:14:00
00:04:00
00:28:00
01:10:00
02:16:00
02:08:00
02:30:00
01:06:00
03:10:00
01:58:00
03:08:00
01:44:00
01:12:00
00:08:00
00:12:00
00:14:00
00:22:00
01:54:00
02:22:00
02:06:00
02:02:00
01:40:00
00:56:00
01:08:00
00:26:00
02:30:00
00:24:00
02:00:00
02:32:00
03:14:00
03:20:00
00:00:00
01:36:00
00:50:00
02:38:00
01:30:00
00:58:00
02:52:00
01:28:00
01:32:00
01:10:00
02:40:00
02:34:00
00:48:00
02:04:00
01:48:00
01:26:00
01:22:00
02:18:00
02:44:00
03:04:00
03:00:00
02:24:00
00:46:00
02:40:00
03:10:00
01:58:00
00:08:00
00:02:00
02:04:00
02:00:00
01:52:00
02:02:00
02:34:00
00:36:00
00:46:00
00:12:00
03:18:00
02:10:00
02:56:00
01:22:00
00:52:00
02:16:00
01:02:00
02:12:00
01:06:00
00:10:00
00:06:00
03:22:00
01:42:00
01:26:00
02:34:00
02:50:00
02:52:00
03:06:00
00:40:00
01:24:00
01:36:00
01:16:00
00:16:00
02:58:00
00:48:00
02:20:00
01:52:00
02:38:00
02:18:00
02:54:00
02:06:00
00:52:00
01:20:00
00:38:00
02:08:00
01:56:00
00:20:00
00:42:00
00:04:00
00:34:00
01:38:00
02:20:00
02:26:00
02:12:00
01:34:00
00:36:00
01:06:00
02:36:00
00:16:00
03:16:00
00:06:00
02:42:00
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
16
Start-List - Categorie
3.358
0 RAASTAD ESPEN
1.484
553.327 RAMOS JOSE ANGEL
1.070
425.692 RØDSTADSAND PER-ARNE
715
130.678 RØNNING ØYSTEIN
561
237.815 SANDBERG PER
1.036
425.666 SANDVOLD ARNE
750
205.768 SCHIBSTED CHRISTIAN
1.525
611.907 SCHORLEMMER TORBEN
38
349.539 SERGIO PALUSA
717
340.220 SIMENSEN KNUT
590
343.935 SØGÅRD SVEIN-ERIK
621
334.052 STEDJE PER
945
403.328 STEFFENSEN JAN
322
237.727 STEIN-ARNE ALNÆS
450
14.938 SVENSK PEO
1.402 1.301.788 TAMAS REINITZ
772
2.066 UDO HINKEL
947
425.643 VESTVIK LARS
1.539
205.741 VONEN BRYNJULF
456
27.310 WALLIN MATS
1.602
896.061 WERNER-HAGEN KNUT
702
243.784 WESTERGÅRD OWEN
559
304.198 YVAN BALLIOT
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
969
28
201
160
137
201
164
291
0030
160
14
126
185
10
121
243
165
185
16
121
307
16
131
SKIEN OK
NOR
02:42:00
ADOL
ESP
02:58:00
NYDALENS SK
NOR
02:18:00
FREIDIG
NOR
00:54:00
SANDBERG PER
NOR
01:12:00
NYDALENS SK
NOR
01:58:00
ROYKEN O-LAG
NOR
01:44:00
BALLERUP OK
DEN
03:18:00
GRUPPO ORIENTAMENTO CAIITA
XXX OTTOBRE
00:46:00
ASD
FREIDIG
NOR
01:02:00
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
01:10:00
BROMMA-VÄLLINGBY SOK SWE
01:36:00
HAUGESUND IL
NOR
02:20:00
RAUMAR OL
NOR
00:28:00
STORA TUNA OK
SWE
00:14:00
CS TRANSILVA CLUJ
ROM
02:48:00
SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN
GER
00:52:00
HAUGESUND IL
NOR
02:06:00
VAREGG
NOR
02:38:00
STORA TUNA OK
SWE
00:00:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
03:16:00
VAREGG
NOR
01:34:00
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
FRA
01:32:00
00:34:00
00:38:00
02:52:00
02:18:00
02:06:00
03:02:00
01:50:00
00:06:00
01:10:00
02:00:00
01:42:00
01:40:00
02:50:00
01:26:00
01:30:00
00:36:00
01:56:00
02:44:00
00:10:00
01:18:00
00:12:00
01:46:00
02:04:00
00:54:00
00:56:00
00:42:00
03:00:00
02:54:00
00:16:00
02:48:00
01:16:00
02:26:00
02:36:00
02:32:00
02:58:00
00:28:00
01:56:00
02:28:00
01:28:00
03:22:00
00:48:00
01:34:00
01:48:00
01:24:00
03:16:00
03:04:00
02:10:00
02:22:00
00:56:00
00:38:00
00:22:00
00:58:00
00:30:00
01:56:00
02:48:00
00:14:00
00:20:00
00:24:00
01:38:00
03:18:00
02:40:00
02:24:00
00:12:00
01:12:00
02:26:00
02:42:00
01:46:00
00:52:00
00:42:00
02:46:00
02:48:00
02:28:00
01:18:00
01:42:00
01:52:00
01:02:00
03:10:00
00:10:00
01:24:00
01:00:00
00:54:00
02:16:00
00:30:00
00:28:00
02:54:00
01:14:00
01:46:00
03:06:00
00:02:00
02:56:00
01:04:00
01:16:00
Totale Iscritti: 102
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
17
Start-List - Categorie
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
M45-2
St.Nbr. Si-Card Name
3.345
2.371
3.083
2.068
3.260
1.838
3.300
2.498
2.416
3.817
3.343
2.690
2.988
3.816
2.748
2.310
3.172
3.043
2.780
1.752
2.104
3.092
2.509
2.399
1.766
2.504
2.612
2.804
2.685
2.948
2.318
2.440
3.084
3.094
3.019
2.384
2.364
1.879
2.275
1.851
2.122
3.099
1.758
2.987
2.712
2.443
2.527
3.079
2.591
3.280
1.813
3.336
1.711
2.213
2.238
1.930
2.366
1.705
2.307
2.120
220
2.268
1.867
1.997
2.847
2.608
2.538
2.766
1.730
3.291
1.892
3.250
3.279
2.305
1.999
2.124
1.729
1.696
2.900
25.835
338.156
6.363
894.182
333.224
421.891
0
10.289
1.004.603
0
555.500
31.783
350.085
26.191
208.951
1.004.075
227.312
205.046
402.510
896.325
220.774
361.360
895.054
1.003.795
896.337
601.215
50.337
219.842
100.645
304.215
1.004.089
640.807
6.148
620.617
36.969
630.504
630.426
896.366
600.915
206.444
111.935
345.350
896.330
47.244
640.920
19.885
1.004.103
997.935
262.066
18.529
262.760
225.108
896.300
640.611
407.164
411.691
1.003.667
896.293
7.180
259.315
364.338
307.361
341.833
894.281
252.212
1.003.826
407.157
640.510
896.319
16.633
896.370
604.865
951.278
423.455
894.377
111.933
896.318
896.283
40.171
AHLGREN PATRIK
AHLSWEDE KARL
ANDRE BÖHME
ANISDAHL LARS
ANNILA MIKKO
ARNESEN ARNE
AVNER UZI
BACKLUND MIKAEL
BAKKEN STEINAR
BAKKLEVIG Bjørn
BENGTSSON ANDERS
BENOIT SANDEVOIR
BERZELL LARS
Börjeson Sven
BRÅTEN TERJE
BRURBERG NILS INGE
CARLSSON MARTIN
CARLSSON PER
CHRISTIAN IMBRECHTS
CLAUSSEN JAN ERIK
COLLINS MARK
CORBETT BRIAN
DOMENICO LEPORI
DUKEFOSS TORE
EIKNER SIGURD
EKLUND GORAN
EVANS NICK
FRANÇOIS LAMINETTE
FRÉDÉRIC BANIK
FREDERIC RINGOT
FRYDENLUND SNORRE
FRYXELL MATS
GERD BÖHME
GERD-MICHAEL BUHLER
GERHARDSSON LARS
GRANSTEDT BO
HAJEK PETR
HARJU JUHA-PEKKA
HARRY HIETANEN
HAUG FRODE
HELMERSEN ØYVIND
HENRIKSSON OLA
HØLLELAND BJØRN
HOLMBERG HÅKAN
HUNHAMMAR SVEN
IMARK RIKARD
JACOBSEN TOM
JANRIK OLLE
JEAN-MICHEL AILHAUD
JOHANSSON MARTIN
JÖNSSON HÅKAN
KALERED JAN
KERÄNEN JUHA-PEKKA
KLAS NILSSON
KLINTING ANDERS
KYMÄLÄINEN JARI
LAGRAN ARVE
LÄHDESMÄKI VELI-MATTI
LANG KARL
LUNDQVIST PÄR
MARIANI LEONARDO
MAZÚR MILAN
MELBY OYSTEIN
MORTEN AAMODT
MOSER MARKUS
MUREN JAN
NIELSEN HENRIK
NILSSON MATS
NILSSON THOMAS
NILSSON TOMAS
NYHOLM THOMAS
NYKÄNEN ASKO
ÖGREN PER
OLE KJELL LANGMYREN
OLSEN STEIN ARNE
ØLSTAD PER-JACOB
ØYEN GJERMUND
PARTANEN JUHA
PATRICK MATHE
Soc./Team
950
561
823
452
931
38
936
587
57
586
950
689
787
984
70
504
889
800
709
345
46
827
598
57
345
5
658
709
684
760
504
577
823
828
787
568
558
380
521
38
466
830
345
78
126
577
614
126
644
934
37
95
330
505
513
395
560
330
538
464
0378
518
38
428
724
655
620
708
332
935
380
931
932
536
428
466
332
330
748
Naz
WWOP
SWE
DVOA
USA
USG CHEMNITZ
GER
OPPSAL
NOR
SARANEN SARANEN
FIN
HAMAR ORIENTERINGSKLUBB
NOR
AVNER
ISR
DALAPORTENS OL
SWE
LILLEHAMMER OK
NOR
HEMING/NJÅRD O-LAG
NOR
WWOP
SWE
OCAENNAISE
FRA
ATTUNDA ORIENTERING
SWE
GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA
SWE
RAUMAR O-LAG
NOR
STURLA IF
NOR
TABY OK
SWE
NYKÖPINGS OK
SWE
TADOUAI
FRA
FANA IL
NOR
MARK COLLINS
GBR
CORKO
ISR
CARE VEVEY
SUI
LILLEHAMMER OK
NOR
FANA IL
NOR
SKARPNÄCKS OL
SWE
SOUTHWELL OC
GBR
TADOUAI
FRA
COBS
FRA
RINGOT
FRA
STURLA IF
NOR
TULLINGE SK
SWE
USG CHEMNITZ
GER
USV TU DRESDEN
GER
ATTUNDA ORIENTERING
SWE
IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA
SWE
HIPPO
CZE
TAMPEREEN PYRINTö
FIN
GÄVLE OK
SWE
HAMAR ORIENTERINGSKLUBB
NOR
FET ORIENTERINGSLAG
NOR
JÄRLA IFOK
SWE
FANA IL
NOR
KORSNÄS IF ORIENTERING SWE
BROMMA-VÄLLINGBY SOK SWE
TULLINGE SK
SWE
FREIDIG TIME
NOR
BROMMA-VÄLLINGBY SOK SWE
POIL
FRA
OK ORION
SWE
OK KONTINENT
SWE
SKOGSPOJKARNAS OK
SWE
RASTI-HYRY
FIN
SUISS SENIORS
SUI
FIF HILLERØD
DEN
TAMPEREEN PYRINTÖ 2
FIN
STEINKJER O-KLUBB
NOR
RASTI-HYRY
FIN
OK-GITTIS
AUT
HELENA PEPA
SWE
A.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
ITA
TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA
SVK
HAMAR ORIENTERINGSKLUBB
NOR
SANDNES IL
NOR
ZURICH
SUI
ASKER
NOR
TISVILDE HEGN OK
DEN
HELSINGBORGS SOK
SWE
LARVIK OK
NOR
MOGESEN TRAVEL
SWE
TAMPEREEN PYRINTö
FIN
SARANEN SARANEN
FIN
BERGNÄSET AIK
SWE
LILLOMARKA O-LAG
NOR
SANDNES IL
NOR
FET ORIENTERINGSLAG
NOR
LARVIK OK
NOR
RASTI-HYRY
FIN
TOAC TOULOUSE
FRA
1^ Leg
02:45:00
01:27:00
03:09:00
00:05:00
03:01:00
00:23:00
03:13:00
01:51:00
01:35:00
02:39:00
03:19:00
01:49:00
02:27:00
02:35:00
01:29:00
03:11:00
02:55:00
01:59:00
00:01:00
01:21:00
03:05:00
02:17:00
01:39:00
00:43:00
01:53:00
02:09:00
02:15:00
02:23:00
02:29:00
01:17:00
00:55:00
03:17:00
03:03:00
02:43:00
01:37:00
01:45:00
00:21:00
01:03:00
00:15:00
01:05:00
02:53:00
00:33:00
02:13:00
02:31:00
01:23:00
01:41:00
00:09:00
02:33:00
03:23:00
00:49:00
03:07:00
00:17:00
02:37:00
01:01:00
00:31:00
01:43:00
00:47:00
01:19:00
00:57:00
00:03:00
01:25:00
00:39:00
00:13:00
02:07:00
02:25:00
01:13:00
01:57:00
00:19:00
02:59:00
00:37:00
02:49:00
03:21:00
02:01:00
00:41:00
01:33:00
00:35:00
00:11:00
01:47:00
2^ Leg
00:35:00
01:43:00
00:09:00
00:53:00
00:17:00
00:49:00
00:15:00
03:21:00
02:03:00
02:45:00
00:31:00
03:15:00
03:25:00
01:57:00
03:23:00
01:41:00
00:27:00
00:05:00
02:35:00
01:15:00
01:53:00
00:11:00
03:01:00
01:47:00
01:35:00
03:07:00
02:55:00
03:03:00
02:49:00
02:37:00
02:07:00
01:59:00
00:13:00
00:21:00
00:39:00
02:05:00
02:27:00
01:33:00
02:21:00
01:27:00
02:09:00
00:47:00
01:31:00
02:57:00
02:39:00
02:11:00
02:31:00
00:57:00
03:11:00
00:01:00
01:13:00
00:19:00
01:09:00
03:29:00
01:51:00
01:17:00
01:45:00
01:25:00
02:01:00
02:19:00
00:45:00
02:17:00
01:05:00
01:37:00
03:13:00
03:17:00
02:23:00
03:05:00
01:39:00
00:37:00
01:21:00
00:25:00
00:43:00
02:51:00
01:29:00
01:55:00
00:55:00
01:19:00
02:43:00
3^ Leg
4^ Leg
5^ Leg
01:29:00
03:19:00
01:17:00
01:43:00
01:39:00
02:11:00
01:19:00
00:17:00
02:35:00
00:15:00
01:21:00
00:35:00
00:55:00
02:25:00
00:39:00
02:21:00
03:09:00
01:49:00
03:23:00
02:19:00
00:57:00
00:11:00
01:37:00
01:55:00
01:23:00
01:25:00
03:11:00
01:31:00
03:21:00
00:07:00
02:57:00
00:09:00
03:05:00
02:35:00
01:09:00
01:43:00
02:49:00
02:07:00
01:55:00
00:25:00
02:47:00
01:01:00
01:15:00
00:29:00
01:55:00
02:43:00
01:05:00
00:13:00
03:03:00
02:07:00
00:23:00
00:09:00
00:33:00
00:21:00
00:07:00
03:17:00
03:23:00
00:59:00
01:27:00
01:35:00
03:15:00
03:13:00
02:05:00
03:11:00
01:51:00
03:09:00
01:31:00
02:09:00
00:01:00
00:41:00
03:07:00
02:53:00
02:19:00
00:37:00
01:41:00
01:53:00
01:23:00
02:31:00
00:31:00
02:51:00
02:17:00
03:05:00
02:23:00
03:21:00
03:25:00
02:13:00
02:59:00
02:33:00
02:27:00
00:19:00
00:49:00
03:01:00
00:11:00
02:15:00
01:11:00
01:43:00
00:41:00
02:23:00
01:51:00
01:47:00
02:49:00
00:49:00
02:09:00
00:53:00
00:19:00
03:15:00
01:05:00
01:11:00
00:59:00
01:39:00
01:19:00
00:01:00
00:13:00
02:15:00
02:13:00
02:03:00
00:29:00
00:45:00
02:55:00
00:51:00
03:11:00
00:27:00
02:01:00
03:07:00
01:27:00
00:55:00
00:17:00
00:35:00
03:25:00
01:17:00
01:59:00
02:43:00
02:07:00
03:19:00
01:33:00
00:31:00
03:21:00
00:05:00
02:51:00
00:33:00
00:23:00
03:05:00
00:07:00
02:45:00
03:17:00
01:21:00
01:31:00
00:25:00
01:15:00
03:13:00
02:05:00
01:57:00
01:21:00
03:09:00
02:41:00
01:59:00
00:15:00
01:23:00
02:39:00
02:27:00
00:57:00
00:33:00
02:33:00
02:17:00
02:29:00
02:13:00
02:01:00
00:51:00
00:59:00
03:07:00
02:43:00
02:51:00
01:29:00
01:13:00
00:37:00
00:55:00
00:43:00
00:53:00
02:47:00
00:27:00
01:53:00
02:31:00
01:33:00
01:05:00
00:19:00
02:11:00
02:59:00
00:13:00
03:01:00
00:41:00
01:49:00
01:11:00
00:11:00
01:17:00
00:05:00
00:49:00
01:07:00
00:45:00
01:37:00
00:47:00
00:35:00
01:41:00
02:21:00
01:25:00
02:23:00
01:03:00
01:25:00
00:03:00
01:47:00
02:45:00
02:03:00
01:49:00
00:43:00
02:31:00
01:57:00
01:09:00
02:53:00
00:03:00
02:57:00
02:47:00
01:13:00
03:03:00
03:17:00
02:03:00
00:01:00
01:35:00
03:19:00
00:29:00
02:19:00
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
18
Start-List - Categorie
2.775
49.037 PHILIPPE TAELEMANS
2.233
44.180 READ LANCE
3.098
411.321 RICO MÜLLER
1.897
591.119 RIDEFELT PETER
2.533
340.296 SAETHER STURLA
3.266
237.331 SARANEN AKI
2.653
241.064 SCHOU PER
2.632
201.605 SILVIO VICARI
3.201
421.571 STENERSEN DAG
2.554
406.410 STEPHAN GUERTLER
2.485
15.173 STJERNDAHL ANDERS
1.900
403.937 TEGENDAL GUNNAR
2.528 1.003.965 TIME BERIT
1.841
243.225 TØMMERVOLD TROND IVAR
2.194 1.003.793 TØRNQVIST OLE
3.130
0 TROND SVANOE-HAFSTAD
2.434
46.989 TYNONG LEIF
2.585
626.364 UTZON TORBEN
1.888
690.012 VAHVELAINEN JARI
2.645
641.512 VUORELA MIKA
1.816
878.889 WESTESSON ALF
3.058
54.666 WIEDERKEHR KURT
1.941
92.560 ZAKARIASSEN RUNE
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
709
510
828
388
616
931
672
662
907
629
581
388
614
38
345
853
577
640
380
668
37
81
402
TADOUAI
FRA
UGLY GULLY
AUS
USV TU DRESDEN
GER
OK LINNE
SWE
FREIDIG_SAETHER
NOR
SARANEN SARANEN
FIN
HOLBÆK OK
DEN
CO UTOE BELLINZONA
SUI
OK NIDARØST
NOR
OLG KAKOWA
SUI
IFK LIDINGO SOK
SWE
OK LINNE
SWE
FREIDIG TIME
NOR
HAMAR ORIENTERINGSKLUBB
NOR
FANA IL
NOR
EIRIN SVANOE-HAFSTAD
NOR
TULLINGE SK
SWE
OK PAN AARHUS
DEN
TAMPEREEN PYRINTö
FIN
PULSSIT
FIN
OK KONTINENT
SWE
OLG SUHR
SUI
FOSSUM IF - ZAKARIASSEN NOR
02:21:00
00:59:00
03:15:00
00:25:00
01:15:00
03:25:00
02:11:00
02:41:00
02:57:00
02:05:00
01:55:00
00:51:00
01:07:00
00:29:00
01:09:00
02:51:00
01:31:00
02:19:00
00:53:00
02:03:00
00:45:00
02:47:00
00:07:00
03:19:00
01:49:00
00:03:00
01:01:00
02:15:00
00:33:00
02:59:00
03:09:00
00:29:00
02:41:00
02:33:00
00:51:00
02:13:00
00:59:00
02:25:00
00:41:00
02:29:00
02:47:00
01:07:00
02:53:00
01:03:00
00:23:00
01:11:00
00:05:00
02:37:00
01:13:00
01:45:00
02:49:00
01:09:00
00:51:00
00:45:00
01:07:00
00:53:00
00:39:00
02:25:00
02:39:00
02:21:00
02:57:00
00:57:00
02:55:00
00:47:00
01:57:00
00:27:00
01:59:00
01:37:00
02:29:00
01:35:00
00:15:00
02:33:00
02:37:00
00:21:00
02:11:00
01:45:00
01:41:00
01:53:00
01:01:00
01:03:00
02:41:00
00:43:00
02:59:00
00:09:00
02:27:00
00:47:00
01:29:00
03:01:00
01:07:00
03:03:00
02:17:00
02:35:00
01:47:00
01:01:00
02:55:00
00:25:00
01:39:00
03:13:00
01:45:00
02:15:00
02:37:00
01:51:00
02:25:00
00:21:00
01:19:00
00:17:00
01:03:00
02:45:00
01:15:00
02:09:00
00:39:00
02:05:00
00:31:00
03:15:00
00:23:00
Totale Iscritti: 102
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
19
Start-List - Categorie
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
M50-1
St.Nbr. Si-Card Name
Soc./Team
433
33.452 ANDERS NISSAR
116
393
237.763 ANDERSEN ROLF E.
109
1.176
404.268 ANDERSEN TOR RAGNAR
208
794 1.010.076 ARNFINN PEDERSEN
169
1.096
237.959 BAATNES SVEIN OVE
16
191
52.803 BALBONI MASSIMO
0255
138
410.107 BELLINI STEFANO
0158
1.009
16.303 BENGT JÖNSSON
200
517
237.801 BERGE RUNE
128
656
334.226 BERGLIA MORTEN
145
176
30.765 BIGNAMI GIULIANO
0221
3.500
555.155 BILLER GEORG
980
465
4.013 BLOMGREN HAKAN
121
1.736
30.959 BO ANDERSSON
334
1.378
421.555 BOESEN HENRIK
241
1.148
428.654 BRAATEN INGVAR
205
1.279
930.155 BREDESEN ROLF GUNNAR
226
1.221
346.067 CHILDS CARL
224
1.002
895.056 CLAUDIO WETZSTEIN
198
215
210.728 CONCI ALESSANDRO
0361
77
210.321 CURZIO LEONARDO
0094
210
210.693 DE PAOLA KLAUS
0353
249
210.855 DE VITO GIANFRANCO
0476
441
561.004 EIRIK NAESS-ULSETH
12
924
580.608 EMILSSON BO
184
3.346
205.058 ERICSSON OVE
950
1.124
894.214 ERIKSSON LEIF
205
3.836
14.846 ERIKSSON ULF
121
1.409
400.406 FERRAND NIGEL
247
523
340.266 FISKUM LARS-ERIK
128
831
195.806 GRABER KONRAD
175
1.505
345.275 HANSEN JENS
288
760
205.774 HANSEN ØYVIND
164
3.363
0 HARALD HOVI
969
3.501
300.962 HARTMANN JENS
980
624
237.923 HAUGLAND DAG
126
371
409.661 HAVERSTAD INGEMAR JANSSON
109
1.242
429.794 HJERMSTAD LARS
226
709
201.558 HOSTAD IVAR
16
212 1.006.250 HUBER HANSJOERG
0353
1.686
896.276 INGE GODAL
324
1.773
348.903 IVERSEN EGIL
347
1.108
341.335 JELSTAD SVEIN
205
1.078
425.700 JENSEN EINAR
201
1.053
778.899 JONSSON SÖREN
201
1.098
111.100 JORGEN MÅRTENSSON
205
2.882
572.803 JORGENSEN GREGERS
743
1.712
896.301 JUNTUNEN EERO
330
1.670
896.265 KLØVRUD JENS OLAV
324
913
511.217 KLYVE LARS
184
1.119
100.982 KOPLAND JENS KRISTIAN
205
1.183
20.543 KULLERUD TORBJØRN
209
632
237.933 KVÆRNA TORMOD
126
944
425.642 KVALE IVAR
185
1.510
504.439 LA COUR BENTZON NIELS
288
895
54.538 LANINI BRUNO
182
244
46.200 LAURINO ANTONIO
0464
1.012
16.439 LEIF LOVEN
200
74
228.956 LO GRASSO ANTONINO
0079
1.215
205.734 LUND-JOHANSEN MORTEN
16
1.191
245.869 LYSBERG MAGNE
215
480
308.842 MAALEN IVAR
125
294
415.093 MAFFEI LUIGI
0600
473
570.118 MAGNE MAURSET
125
1.693
896.280 MANNILA TAPIO
328
1.466
895.708 MARKKI TAPIO
275
700
62.201 MARTIN HOWALD
159
286
502.300 MARTINETTO RENATO
0587
358
262.854 MARTINSSON LEIF
102
1.350
63.553 MICHELE GUGLIELMETTI
232
366
341.349 MOIAN RUNE
105
1.164
894.264 NORDBRØDEN JØRN
208
467
39.000 OTTOSSON TORBJÖRN
121
1.703
896.290 PARTANEN TIMO
330
1.092
256.790 PATERSON DON
203
696 1.600.006 PEISSARD BERNARD
156
511
246.834 PETTERSEN ALF
128
1.429
30.257 PETTERSSON KENNETH
265
1.310
195.824 PRUCHA MILOSLAV
228
Naz
1^ Leg
JARLA
SWE
00:50:00
LIERBYGDA O-LAG
NOR
00:58:00
HALDEN SK
NOR
02:36:00
GJO-VARD OL
NOR
00:28:00
VAREGG
NOR
02:26:00
A.S.D. GIOCAFAENZA TANTISPORT
ITA ORIENTEERING
01:06:00
A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA ITA
00:24:00
HALMSTAD OK
SWE
02:50:00
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
01:48:00
EIKER O-LAG
NOR
02:06:00
POLISPORTIVA "G. MASI"
ITA
01:00:00
WSW BERNRIED
AUT
02:08:00
STORA TUNA OK
SWE
01:38:00
JARLA ORIENTERING
SWE
03:30:00
OK ROSKILDE
DEN
03:36:00
MODUM O-LAG
NOR
02:54:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
03:02:00
GMOC
USA
03:00:00
OLGCHUR
SUI
02:34:00
ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSAITA
01:02:00
ORIENTAMONDO
ITA
01:14:00
A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
ITA
00:44:00
CORSA ORIENTAMENTO CLUB
ITA
ROMA - A.S.D.
00:54:00
NYDALEN
NOR
01:08:00
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
NOR
02:30:00
WWOP
SWE
02:58:00
MODUM O-LAG
NOR
02:48:00
STORA TUNA OK
SWE
00:40:00
SUGAR LOAF OK
GBR
03:32:00
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
01:36:00
OLT SLOCH
SUI
01:26:00
SØLLERØD OK
DEN
03:08:00
ROYKEN O-LAG
NOR
01:52:00
SKIEN OK
NOR
03:48:00
WSW BERNRIED
AUT
02:18:00
BROMMA-VÄLLINGBY SOK SWE
01:56:00
LIERBYGDA O-LAG
NOR
00:46:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
03:46:00
VAREGG
NOR
01:54:00
A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
ITA
00:32:00
LILLOMARKA OL
NOR
03:28:00
IL HEMING
NOR
03:18:00
MODUM O-LAG
NOR
02:32:00
NYDALENS SK
NOR
02:14:00
NYDALENS SK
NOR
02:46:00
MODUM O-LAG
NOR
02:38:00
ALLAN MOGENSEN
SWE
03:22:00
RASTI-HYRY
FIN
03:14:00
LILLOMARKA OL
NOR
03:16:00
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
NOR
02:44:00
MODUM O-LAG
NOR
02:28:00
SARPSBORG O-LAG
NOR
02:22:00
BROMMA-VÄLLINGBY SOK SWE
01:42:00
HAUGESUND IL
NOR
02:12:00
SØLLERØD OK
DEN
03:20:00
O-92 PIANO DI MAGADINO
SUI
01:40:00
G.S. CAPANNORI
ITA
00:34:00
HALMSTAD OK
SWE
02:56:00
G. S. ORIENTAMENTO TORINO
ITA
01:12:00
VAREGG
NOR
03:26:00
FREIDIG_KVAKLAND
NOR
02:10:00
ÅS-UMB ORIENTERING
NOR
02:02:00
A.S.D. TRENT-O
ITA
00:42:00
ÅS-UMB ORIENTERING
NOR
01:44:00
RASKA
FIN
03:42:00
ESPOON SUUNTA
FIN
03:40:00
OLG HERZOGENBUCHSEE SUI
01:22:00
MATTEOTTI DOC
ITA
00:38:00
OK TYR
SWE
00:22:00
GOLD SAVOSA
SUI
01:50:00
ASKER SK
NOR
00:56:00
HALDEN SK
NOR
02:40:00
STORA TUNA OK
SWE
01:28:00
RASTI-HYRY
FIN
03:34:00
TARANAKI
NWZ
02:16:00
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
SUI
01:16:00
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
01:30:00
JäRFäLLA OK
SWE
03:44:00
OK JISKRA NOVY BOR
CZE
01:20:00
2^ Leg
01:52:00
01:54:00
03:40:00
01:24:00
03:36:00
01:16:00
01:44:00
03:18:00
02:16:00
02:32:00
02:06:00
02:10:00
02:20:00
00:28:00
00:56:00
03:26:00
01:04:00
01:00:00
03:42:00
01:14:00
02:00:00
01:22:00
01:26:00
01:20:00
03:12:00
00:22:00
03:14:00
01:30:00
00:30:00
02:30:00
02:28:00
00:48:00
02:34:00
00:34:00
03:50:00
02:46:00
01:40:00
00:46:00
02:08:00
01:48:00
00:26:00
01:12:00
03:10:00
03:24:00
03:44:00
03:46:00
00:54:00
01:08:00
00:50:00
03:04:00
03:06:00
03:16:00
02:12:00
03:34:00
01:06:00
02:44:00
01:38:00
03:22:00
01:28:00
00:38:00
03:08:00
02:40:00
01:46:00
02:38:00
00:52:00
01:10:00
02:52:00
01:34:00
01:58:00
02:56:00
01:56:00
03:48:00
02:26:00
00:32:00
03:30:00
02:14:00
02:24:00
00:24:00
02:50:00
3^ Leg
02:30:00
02:22:00
01:02:00
02:44:00
00:58:00
02:46:00
02:32:00
00:28:00
03:40:00
03:36:00
02:12:00
03:28:00
03:46:00
01:38:00
01:34:00
00:48:00
01:42:00
01:58:00
00:44:00
02:36:00
02:34:00
02:40:00
02:38:00
02:28:00
00:24:00
01:26:00
00:38:00
02:16:00
01:56:00
03:02:00
03:06:00
01:32:00
03:12:00
01:48:00
00:34:00
03:24:00
02:04:00
01:54:00
03:18:00
02:08:00
01:16:00
01:40:00
00:42:00
01:06:00
00:54:00
00:32:00
01:22:00
01:18:00
01:10:00
00:56:00
01:04:00
00:30:00
03:14:00
00:46:00
02:00:00
03:42:00
02:24:00
00:52:00
02:10:00
01:28:00
01:00:00
03:04:00
02:14:00
03:10:00
01:12:00
01:30:00
03:20:00
02:52:00
02:54:00
03:30:00
02:02:00
01:08:00
03:08:00
01:14:00
00:50:00
03:34:00
02:58:00
01:52:00
03:38:00
4^ Leg
03:12:00
03:10:00
01:36:00
03:46:00
01:18:00
03:50:00
03:42:00
02:02:00
00:44:00
00:50:00
03:44:00
01:16:00
01:06:00
02:42:00
02:34:00
01:22:00
02:40:00
02:24:00
01:28:00
03:16:00
03:30:00
03:04:00
03:34:00
03:48:00
01:58:00
02:46:00
01:34:00
02:58:00
02:10:00
00:22:00
00:38:00
02:14:00
00:54:00
02:52:00
01:24:00
00:58:00
03:28:00
02:38:00
01:04:00
03:00:00
02:48:00
02:16:00
01:46:00
02:00:00
01:56:00
02:04:00
02:28:00
02:32:00
02:18:00
01:40:00
01:50:00
01:42:00
00:24:00
01:30:00
02:54:00
00:52:00
03:38:00
01:26:00
03:22:00
02:20:00
01:32:00
00:48:00
03:06:00
00:32:00
02:06:00
02:08:00
00:40:00
03:18:00
03:40:00
00:26:00
03:24:00
01:54:00
00:30:00
02:36:00
01:52:00
01:12:00
00:28:00
02:12:00
01:14:00
5^ Leg
00:44:00
00:24:00
02:54:00
00:52:00
02:36:00
01:04:00
00:48:00
02:12:00
01:22:00
01:58:00
01:02:00
01:16:00
01:42:00
03:08:00
03:34:00
02:26:00
03:22:00
03:10:00
02:24:00
01:14:00
00:30:00
00:22:00
00:42:00
01:12:00
02:38:00
03:42:00
02:14:00
00:56:00
03:02:00
02:06:00
02:10:00
03:18:00
01:26:00
03:00:00
02:50:00
01:40:00
00:40:00
03:32:00
01:24:00
00:28:00
03:36:00
03:12:00
02:52:00
02:18:00
02:56:00
02:42:00
03:26:00
03:04:00
03:24:00
02:44:00
02:58:00
02:40:00
01:54:00
02:28:00
03:48:00
01:18:00
00:26:00
02:46:00
01:10:00
03:06:00
02:20:00
01:46:00
00:32:00
02:04:00
03:14:00
03:50:00
02:00:00
00:36:00
00:34:00
01:20:00
01:08:00
02:32:00
01:32:00
03:28:00
02:22:00
01:28:00
01:50:00
03:30:00
01:48:00
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
20
Start-List - Categorie
1.590
63.719 RAFFAELE CRIVELLI
902
54.536 RAMELLI GIANPAOLO
1.005 1.958.239 RIET GORDON
764
2.199 RONALD ANSORGE
746
421.725 RØNNEBERG KJELL
424
237.768 SALONEN MATTI
669
242.116 SAMUELSEN GUNNAR
560
419.281 SANTERRE BRUNO
530
237.802 SAUE KNUT
448
12.303 SAUNDERS DAVID
1.406
590.204 SAUNDERS MARK
3.241
590.310 SCHUH RICHARD
996
409.731 SILVIO SAUTER
494
580.820 SKANTZE DON
1.120
334.111 SKJELBRED TRULS HÅKON
1.674
239.719 STEIWER FREDRIK
755
308.545 STRANDHAGEN TORGEIR
1.435
246.023 SUNDELIUS STEFAN
348
242.243 SVENSSON JAN
1.266
242.045 TANDREVOLD EIRIK
390
237.759 TOKHEIM BJARNE
377
217.438 TRØEN GEIR
335
226.431 WIKSTRÖM ROLF
720
200.316 WILLI MUELLER
1.561
896.044 ZACHARIASEN HANS
278
46.173 ZINI FLAVIO
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
305
182
198
165
164
115
145
131
128
120
247
928
198
128
205
324
164
265
102
226
109
109
102
161
297
0538
SCOM MENDRISIO
SUI
03:04:00
O-92 PIANO DI MAGADINO
SUI
02:42:00
OLGCHUR
SUI
02:52:00
SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN
GER
01:46:00
ROYKEN O-LAG
NOR
02:04:00
TURUN SUUNNISTAJAT
FIN
01:10:00
EIKER O-LAG
NOR
01:34:00
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
FRA
02:00:00
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
HERTFORDSHIRE ORIENTEERING
GBR CLUB00:26:00
SUGAR LOAF OK
GBR
03:38:00
HSV PINKAFELD
AUT
03:50:00
OLGCHUR
SUI
02:20:00
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
01:58:00
MODUM O-LAG
NOR
02:24:00
LILLOMARKA OL
NOR
03:24:00
ROYKEN O-LAG
NOR
01:24:00
JäRFäLLA OK
SWE
03:12:00
OK TYR
SWE
01:04:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
03:06:00
LIERBYGDA O-LAG
NOR
00:30:00
LIERBYGDA O-LAG
NOR
00:52:00
OK TYR
SWE
00:48:00
BUSSOLA
SUI
01:32:00
OPPSAL IF
NOR
03:10:00
FONDISTI ALTA VAL DI NON ITA
00:36:00
00:40:00
03:28:00
03:32:00
02:54:00
02:22:00
01:32:00
02:18:00
02:48:00
02:42:00
01:18:00
00:44:00
03:52:00
03:20:00
03:02:00
03:38:00
00:58:00
03:00:00
00:36:00
02:04:00
00:42:00
01:50:00
02:02:00
01:36:00
02:58:00
01:02:00
01:42:00
01:36:00
00:36:00
00:40:00
03:32:00
03:00:00
02:50:00
02:56:00
03:48:00
02:18:00
01:44:00
03:50:00
00:26:00
03:26:00
00:22:00
01:20:00
03:22:00
01:46:00
02:06:00
01:50:00
02:20:00
02:48:00
02:26:00
03:16:00
01:24:00
02:42:00
02:26:00
01:48:00
01:20:00
00:34:00
00:42:00
03:14:00
01:08:00
00:36:00
00:56:00
03:26:00
02:50:00
03:52:00
01:44:00
01:10:00
01:38:00
02:44:00
00:46:00
02:30:00
03:20:00
02:56:00
03:02:00
03:36:00
03:32:00
01:00:00
02:22:00
03:08:00
03:40:00
02:48:00
02:16:00
01:38:00
02:02:00
00:54:00
01:44:00
01:36:00
01:34:00
00:38:00
03:38:00
03:52:00
02:34:00
01:30:00
02:30:00
03:16:00
01:52:00
03:20:00
01:06:00
03:46:00
01:00:00
00:46:00
00:58:00
01:56:00
03:44:00
00:50:00
Totale Iscritti: 105
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
21
Start-List - Categorie
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
M50-2
St.Nbr. Si-Card Name
2.302
2.939
2.569
2.516
3.230
2.772
1.785
2.852
3.308
1.938
2.004
3.086
2.372
2.642
3.057
2.541
1.858
2.618
2.265
2.394
2.042
3.110
2.284
2.154
1.846
2.747
2.055
2.144
2.137
3.273
2.753
2.933
2.078
2.875
2.272
1.834
1.803
2.341
1.948
2.458
2.113
2.760
2.741
1.801
2.871
3.122
1.907
1.782
2.448
2.567
2.560
2.579
2.150
2.980
2.761
570
2.786
2.834
2.223
1.982
2.890
2.451
3.178
2.380
3.283
1.799
2.348
2.770
2.899
3.234
1.984
2.955
2.474
2.023
2.883
3.012
2.430
2.374
2.412
851.110
238.144
25.480
238.164
209.925
219.827
501.731
888.001
250.496
10.623
216.740
64.890
7.005
571.215
61.480
16.848
206.410
1.003.895
51.335
402.935
6.903
30.579
205.421
1.003.770
243.520
0
896.089
402.942
590.406
10.724
208.911
63.074
229.920
52.759
307.364
896.344
262.948
1.004.042
10.968
551.109
224.554
501.047
0
405.175
571.221
30.259
409.788
341.346
19.825
1.003.823
14.395
1.003.845
1.003.750
43.166
502.097
243.991
336.911
351.253
511.800
301.183
0
19.879
205.947
263.808
341.400
560.306
221.762
40.852
40.150
348.221
896.392
30.501
19.806
61.966
550.529
580.422
64.280
1.003.362
342.972
AASTEBOEL KETIL
AMOSOV NIKOLAY
ANDERSSON MATTS
BAYBURIN RAIS
BERGELIN ULF
BERTRAND BAILLY
BJARENHOLT EDDIE
BJØRGUM JON
BLATCHFORD RUSSEL
BLOMGREN STEFAN
BOBACH ERIK
BRUNO STEINEGGER
CAMPBELL JOHN
DEAN MARTIN
EICHENBERGER DIETER
EKLUND LARS
ELISENBERG EDVIN
ERIKSEN HELGE
FORMANKO DUSAN
FRISTAD NILSEN ERNST
GERHARD KOISER
GÖRAN ANDERSSON
GORAN NORDSTROM
GRANLY MARTIN
GRØNDALEN ERIK
HAGA BJØRN
HANEVIK GEIR ANTHONY
HOLMGREN FREDRIK
HOLMGREN RICHARD
HONKIMAA ARI
HOVIND TRON ERIK
HUMBEL ACHILLES
INDGAARD OLAV MARTIN
JAHN PAVEL
JÁNOSKA JOZEF
JOHANSEN ALFON
JOHANSSON BJÖRN
JOHNSEN TOR-PETTER
JONES NICK
KARRSTROM BENGT
KASIN KOLBJÖRN
KAZLAUSKAS DONATAS
KINNEBERG ASLAK
KORSMAN TOM
KREJCIK ZBYNEK
LARS-ERIK NORBERG
LINDE MATS
LINGA SVEIN
LONNKVIST LARS
LUNDANES LARS R
LUNDGREN JAN
MATHISEN KNUT WIIG
MATTSSON JOHAN
MCDONALD GRANT
MICKEVICIUS KAROLIS
MYHRE ØIVIND
NICOLAS AVEDIKIAN
NIELSEN JAN VIDAR
NORDSTROM LARS
NOVOTNY MIROSLAV
NYDAL ROAR
OHLSSON GORAN
OJAPALO ILKKA
OLSEN GUY
OLSSON KENT
OTTERBJÖRK TJELVAR
PARSON TIM
PATRICK BOULANGER
PATRICK CAPBERN
PEAT BRUCE
PEDERSLI PER EINAR
PER ANDERSSON
PERSSON NILS ROBERT
PETER MÜLLER
PETERSEN LARS H.
PETTERSSON BJÖRN-OVE
PIERRE-ALAIN MATTHEY
RANTALA JARI
ROGNSTAD KJELL JOAR
Soc./Team
535
758
634
607
925
709
354
725
941
401
434
824
561
667
81
623
38
660
518
57
44
835
525
472
38
70
345
470
470
931
70
757
454
740
518
378
365
549
406
577
14
703
70
365
740
846
388
352
577
633
631
637
472
771
705
14
709
14
508
420
744
577
89
564
934
365
552
709
748
927
421
762
577
439
743
787
576
562
57
Naz
OPPSAL IF ORIENTERING
NOR
KONTUR
RUS
HÄSSLEHOLMS OK
SWE
UFA-UNITRED
RUS
BERGNASETS AIK
SWE
TADOUAI
FRA
RANAS OK
SWE
KRISTIANSAND OK
NOR
NEWCASTLE
AUS
HAGABY GOIF
SWE
SILKEBORG OK
DEN
OLC KAPREOLO
SUI
DVOA
USA
FVO DUNBLANE
GBR
OLG SUHR
SUI
VÄXJÖ OK
SWE
HAMAR ORIENTERINGSKLUBB
NOR
BYAASEN IL
NOR
TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA
SVK
LILLEHAMMER OK
NOR
HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT AUT
JÄRLA IF OK
SWE
GAVLE OK
SWE
LILLOMARKA2
NOR
HAMAR ORIENTERINGSKLUBB
NOR
RAUMAR O-LAG
NOR
FANA IL
NOR
BERGNÄSETS AIK
SWE
BERGNÄSETS AIK
SWE
SARANEN SARANEN
FIN
RAUMAR O-LAG
NOR
OLG REUSSTAL
SUI
FROL IL
NOR
WIT
CZE
TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA
SVK
BERGENSTF
GER
UMEÅ OK
SWE
STURLA + JOHNSEN
SWE
PENDLE FOREST ORIENTEERS
GBR
TULLINGE SK
SWE
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
SAULE
LIT
RAUMAR O-LAG
NOR
UMEÅ OK
SWE
WIT
CZE
NORBERG LARS-ERIK
NOR
OK LINNE
SWE
IL GULAR
NOR
TULLINGE SK
SWE
EMBLEM IL
NOR
LINKOPINGSOK
SWE
PORSGRUNN OL
NOR
LILLOMARKA2
NOR
ABOMINABLE O-MEN
AUS
AZUOLAS
LIT
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
TADOUAI
FRA
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
KILS OK
SWE
LOKO PARDUBICE
CZE
BRITZENGJENGEN
NOR
TULLINGE SK
SWE
RAJAMÄEN RYKMENTTI
FIN
HUDSON VALLEY ORIENTEERING
USA
OK ORION
SWE
UMEÅ OK
SWE
NEW ENGLAND ORIENTEERING
USA
CLUB
TADOUAI
FRA
TOAC TOULOUSE
FRA
NEW ZELAND
NWZ
PER EINAR PEDERSLI
NOR
OK ORINTO
SWE
TULLINGE SK
SWE
SWITZERLAND
SUI
ALLAN MOGENSEN
SWE
ATTUNDA ORIENTERING
SWE
CO CALIROU ANCO
SUI
KOO-VEE
FIN
LILLEHAMMER OK
NOR
1^ Leg
01:34:00
02:54:00
02:24:00
01:52:00
02:38:00
02:20:00
00:12:00
02:06:00
03:20:00
00:26:00
00:48:00
02:50:00
00:58:00
01:48:00
03:22:00
01:54:00
00:20:00
01:44:00
00:56:00
01:32:00
00:34:00
02:58:00
00:50:00
01:16:00
00:42:00
01:50:00
01:12:00
01:04:00
02:42:00
02:00:00
02:46:00
00:18:00
03:02:00
01:06:00
00:24:00
00:40:00
01:24:00
00:36:00
02:26:00
01:40:00
02:22:00
02:04:00
00:00:00
03:06:00
03:10:00
00:10:00
00:14:00
01:28:00
02:30:00
01:42:00
02:28:00
01:20:00
02:34:00
02:14:00
00:22:00
02:02:00
02:08:00
01:18:00
00:46:00
03:16:00
01:36:00
02:36:00
00:54:00
03:08:00
00:32:00
00:52:00
02:16:00
03:04:00
03:00:00
00:38:00
03:18:00
01:58:00
00:16:00
03:12:00
02:56:00
01:22:00
01:38:00
01:02:00
2^ Leg
01:50:00
00:10:00
02:52:00
02:46:00
00:32:00
02:48:00
01:16:00
03:04:00
00:58:00
01:42:00
00:36:00
01:52:00
02:54:00
00:34:00
03:16:00
00:56:00
03:08:00
02:36:00
02:30:00
01:08:00
00:06:00
02:20:00
02:04:00
01:18:00
03:24:00
01:28:00
02:10:00
02:02:00
00:30:00
03:00:00
00:22:00
01:44:00
00:20:00
02:08:00
01:40:00
01:20:00
02:00:00
01:34:00
02:56:00
02:12:00
02:40:00
03:12:00
01:30:00
00:28:00
00:24:00
01:24:00
01:22:00
01:56:00
03:06:00
02:38:00
02:58:00
01:46:00
00:26:00
03:02:00
01:36:00
03:10:00
03:26:00
02:18:00
01:32:00
00:16:00
02:14:00
00:18:00
02:24:00
00:50:00
01:26:00
02:06:00
03:18:00
00:12:00
00:14:00
01:04:00
00:38:00
03:14:00
00:54:00
00:04:00
00:46:00
02:34:00
02:26:00
01:58:00
3^ Leg
02:50:00
01:42:00
00:50:00
00:48:00
01:02:00
00:24:00
01:50:00
00:14:00
01:38:00
02:18:00
02:34:00
01:30:00
03:12:00
00:44:00
01:26:00
00:12:00
01:52:00
00:20:00
02:42:00
03:08:00
02:06:00
01:14:00
03:16:00
02:44:00
02:10:00
00:36:00
02:14:00
03:14:00
03:30:00
01:44:00
00:18:00
00:58:00
02:22:00
00:54:00
02:56:00
01:54:00
01:58:00
03:04:00
02:26:00
00:02:00
03:18:00
00:06:00
00:34:00
02:36:00
01:32:00
01:18:00
02:08:00
02:38:00
03:00:00
00:16:00
00:46:00
00:10:00
03:02:00
01:22:00
00:00:00
02:00:00
00:32:00
00:30:00
03:24:00
02:24:00
01:06:00
03:22:00
01:34:00
02:40:00
01:12:00
02:20:00
02:52:00
00:38:00
01:04:00
01:24:00
02:04:00
01:36:00
00:22:00
02:30:00
01:28:00
00:56:00
02:54:00
02:48:00
03:26:00
4^ Leg
00:40:00
01:48:00
01:42:00
01:30:00
01:46:00
00:56:00
02:56:00
01:08:00
02:38:00
02:42:00
03:06:00
02:28:00
00:38:00
01:24:00
02:10:00
01:22:00
03:28:00
00:52:00
00:12:00
00:42:00
03:30:00
02:26:00
00:46:00
00:44:00
02:52:00
01:18:00
03:18:00
00:14:00
00:00:00
02:04:00
01:26:00
02:16:00
03:26:00
01:56:00
00:48:00
03:08:00
02:50:00
00:06:00
03:00:00
01:20:00
00:04:00
01:40:00
01:12:00
03:02:00
02:14:00
02:00:00
03:12:00
03:10:00
00:32:00
00:54:00
01:06:00
01:02:00
00:08:00
02:36:00
01:36:00
03:24:00
01:28:00
01:32:00
00:50:00
02:54:00
01:54:00
00:18:00
01:44:00
00:24:00
02:06:00
02:46:00
00:30:00
01:14:00
01:52:00
01:50:00
02:40:00
02:32:00
01:00:00
03:16:00
02:20:00
02:08:00
00:22:00
00:10:00
00:02:00
5^ Leg
01:24:00
03:14:00
02:10:00
01:54:00
02:58:00
02:14:00
00:34:00
02:06:00
02:48:00
00:16:00
00:14:00
02:52:00
01:36:00
02:20:00
02:36:00
02:12:00
00:26:00
02:18:00
01:12:00
01:18:00
00:20:00
02:38:00
01:14:00
01:16:00
00:02:00
01:56:00
01:00:00
01:10:00
02:54:00
02:30:00
02:42:00
00:08:00
03:06:00
01:04:00
00:10:00
00:24:00
01:40:00
00:30:00
01:52:00
01:26:00
02:24:00
02:08:00
00:44:00
02:40:00
03:12:00
00:32:00
00:46:00
01:08:00
02:04:00
01:50:00
01:42:00
01:38:00
03:18:00
02:26:00
00:42:00
01:48:00
02:22:00
01:06:00
00:28:00
03:08:00
00:52:00
03:10:00
00:56:00
02:34:00
00:36:00
00:50:00
01:44:00
03:24:00
02:56:00
00:38:00
03:04:00
02:02:00
00:04:00
03:22:00
02:32:00
01:34:00
01:28:00
01:32:00
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
22
Start-List - Categorie
2.508
262.317 ROSENDAHL BJORN
3.119
350.821 ROSS DAVID
2.598
59.124 SACHER MARTIN
2.101
228.887 SAETRA HANS-INGAR
2.069
896.043 SANDSTAD FRITJOF
3.165
33.455 SANDSTRÖM PETER
3.056
58.444 SCHEFER UELI
2.491
43.171 SILVERMARK ANDERS
2.080
894.193 SIRUM TORBJØRN
2.857
0 SKOGLUND MORTEN
2.186
417.339 STENSTRÖM THOMAS
3.822
209.060 STRAND TOGEIR
2.907
580.719 SVANBERG GUNNAR
2.327 1.004.068 SVENDSEN GEIR
3.118
0 TRULS CORNELIUSSEN
1.958
211.238 TURUNEN ISMO
2.020
61.966 ULU AESCHLIMANN
2.816 1.040.355 UWE ANDERSSON
2.283
2.811 UWE DRESEL
2.181
16.930 VÅNGELL TOMAS
2.077
894.238 VASSENDEN ARILD
2.391
433.823 VEASTAD GUNNAR
3.258
427.623 VESTOLA HEIKKI
1.871
211.514 VOLDEN HARALD
3.097
110.605 WOLF-GEROLD JUCKELANDT
1.969
62.135 ZEMP OTHMAR
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
597
844
648
458
454
886
81
587
454
726
486
345
75
504
843
410
439
714
524
486
454
57
931
38
828
418
VASTERAS OK
SWE
FALCONS
CAN
KILROY
SUI
ASKER SK - FAM. SÆTRA
NOR
FROL IL
NOR
JÄRLA ORIENTEERING
SWE
OLG SUHR
SUI
DALAPORTENS OL
SWE
FROL IL
NOR
BYÅSEN
NOR
LINKÖPINGS OK
SWE
FANA IL
NOR
JÄRFÄLLA OK-S
SWE
STURLA IF
NOR
KVERNBIT IL
NOR
RR TEAM TURUNEN
FIN
SWITZERLAND
SUI
TSV MALENTE
GER
SC KLECKEN
GER
LINKÖPINGS OK
SWE
FROL IL
NOR
LILLEHAMMER OK
NOR
SARANEN SARANEN
FIN
HAMAR ORIENTERINGSKLUBB
NOR
USV TU DRESDEN
GER
OLV LUZERN / ZUG
SUI
02:10:00
02:48:00
02:12:00
01:30:00
00:44:00
02:40:00
03:14:00
01:46:00
00:08:00
01:08:00
01:56:00
03:24:00
01:00:00
00:06:00
00:28:00
02:18:00
01:26:00
01:14:00
00:04:00
01:10:00
02:44:00
00:30:00
02:52:00
00:02:00
03:28:00
00:08:00
03:22:00
02:28:00
01:38:00
00:44:00
00:02:00
03:20:00
01:14:00
02:42:00
02:22:00
02:44:00
00:42:00
01:54:00
00:00:00
01:06:00
01:02:00
02:50:00
02:32:00
02:16:00
01:12:00
01:48:00
00:48:00
01:00:00
00:40:00
01:10:00
00:04:00
01:40:00
00:42:00
03:10:00
02:28:00
01:20:00
01:10:00
00:26:00
02:32:00
00:40:00
03:20:00
00:28:00
01:16:00
03:28:00
01:46:00
02:02:00
02:16:00
00:08:00
02:46:00
03:06:00
02:12:00
02:58:00
01:00:00
01:48:00
01:08:00
01:56:00
01:04:00
02:22:00
01:38:00
00:20:00
03:14:00
02:30:00
02:18:00
00:58:00
02:58:00
01:16:00
00:28:00
01:34:00
02:02:00
00:16:00
01:58:00
03:04:00
03:20:00
01:10:00
00:26:00
00:34:00
02:48:00
00:36:00
02:34:00
03:22:00
02:24:00
02:44:00
02:28:00
03:02:00
01:58:00
01:20:00
00:12:00
02:46:00
03:16:00
02:00:00
00:00:00
01:22:00
01:46:00
02:44:00
01:02:00
00:06:00
00:22:00
02:16:00
01:30:00
00:58:00
00:48:00
00:54:00
03:20:00
00:40:00
02:50:00
00:18:00
Totale Iscritti: 105
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
23
Start-List - Categorie
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
M55
St.Nbr. Si-Card Name
3.072
3.036
1.399
1.352
3.319
1.454
1.011
144
3.833
2.018
123
688
1.477
2.604
146
56
53
2.107
605
2.534
2.522
16
2.617
3.233
548
2.464
2.493
6
1.449
7
362
1.326
1.007
2.684
2.536
1.587
173
175
1.131
1.209
2.945
825
1.489
2.815
3.175
2.549
2.436
3.087
2.944
2.030
2.943
2.817
3.263
2.797
1.393
2.243
737
2.330
2.059
2.603
2.362
3.162
1.714
1.968
2.460
3.246
931
251
1.516
2.845
2.545
227
492
780
1.358
643
252
3.194
235
37.550
27.414
1.006.652
531.004
1.300.211
997.858
429.762
210.457
530.414
238.951
201.476
878.421
64.627
411.023
415.117
210.219
33.774
220.976
46.208
205.520
1.003.626
210.075
259.843
895.450
237.814
530.405
2.000.550
210.035
11.178
210.036
237.740
501.111
58.740
344.003
46.242
63.734
210.527
40.505
100.983
33.954
308.952
24.957
895.726
1.601.949
504.250
895.424
504.287
200.374
2.777
61.975
2.513
1.811.951
10.753
40.869
302.055
1.003.778
205.756
1.003.293
200.323
5.483
50.859
45.439
896.303
61.315
46.980
4.169
135.112
205.817
12.123
520.410
870.521
210.773
27.795
4.917
504.363
334.037
222.268
62.553
210.774
AHLIN STEN
ANDERS HALLMÉN
ANDREI ENYEDI
AUGUST EISENBART
AVRAMENKO OLEKSANDR
BENEVELLO OLIVIER
BENGT PERSSON
BENINI IVANO
BERG ANDERS
BERNARD MARTI
BERNARDI SILVANO
BO HAKANSSON
BONAFINI MARCO
BRICKER PHIL
CAVEGGION SERGIO
CECCATO IVANO
CICCONI GILBERTO
CRAVEN PHILIP
CURT MAIER
DANIEL SECKLER
DANIELSEN KARE
DELL'EVA GIANCARLO
DIAS MANUEL
EGHOLM PEDERSEN LEIF
ENGSETH ALF
ERIKSSON MATS
ERIKSSON TOMMY
FASANI ENZO
FERGUSON PAUL
FONTANARI MAURO
FOSSUM JON ARVID
FRANCESCO GUGLIELMETTI
FREDI SEILER
GALBORGEN BENT
GERM WOLFGANG
GIORGIO BERNASCONI
GOBBI GIANLUCA
GOVONI ANDREA
GRØNHOVD SVEIN
GRYAZNEVICH MIKHAIL
GÜNTER SCHEIDT
HALLIDAY ALAN
HANNU KURPPA
HANS-JOACHIM ANDERSSON
HANSSON GÖRAN
HARALDSSON MAGNUS
HAVREN LENNART
HEINZ ROTHWEILER
HELMUT WOLLGARTEN
HERMANN MUMPRECHT
HERMANN WOLLGARTEN
HORST BUHMANN
HYYRYLÄINEN RAIMO
JEAN NONO WULLUS
JENSEN ASGER
JENSEN BJARNE S.
JOHANNESSEN MORTEN
JOHANNESSEN PETTER F.
JØRG LUCHSINGER
JOSEF HONES
JOYCE VINCENT
JÓZSEF BUGÁR
JUNTUNEN JARMO
JÜRG HARTMANN
KARLSSON ANDERS
KOPP LARS-OLE
KRISTOFERSEN OVE
LA BARBERA LEONARDO
LARSOWE STRÖM
LARSSON ÅKE
LARSSON MATZ
LENARDUZZI FULVIO
LINDBERG JANERIK
LUC HEUNICKX
LUDWIG SCHNEIDER
LUNDE ROLF
MARINO RICCARDO
MARKUS LIECHTI
MARTINA SERGINO
Soc./Team
816
787
243
233
947
273
200
0165
126
439
0147
153
279
653
0174
0043
0038
46
141
617
612
0022
66
926
128
577
577
0015
271
0015
105
232
198
683
619
305
0206
0206
205
220
759
173
284
714
889
625
577
824
759
439
759
714
931
709
241
513
164
504
14
652
555
881
330
418
577
930
184
0476
290
723
625
0392
126
167
233
145
0476
90
0392
Naz
1^ Leg
OK MASEN
SWE
01:53:00
ATTUNDA ORIENTERING
SWE
01:52:00
CS TRANSILVA CLUJ
ROM
00:48:00
OLREGIOAMRISWIL
SUI
00:55:00
OK CARNIKA DNEPROPETROVSK
UKR
VALBONNE SAO
FRA
01:06:00
HALMSTAD OK
SWE
01:01:00
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ITA
00:35:00
BROMMA-VÄLLINGBY SOK SWE
00:34:00
SWITZERLAND
SUI
01:09:00
ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.ITA
00:19:00
IFK GÖTEBORG
SWE
00:28:00
SLOW BERN
SUI
00:44:00
NEOC-WM
USA
02:06:00
A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING
ITATEAM 00:13:00
A.S.D. PANDA ORIENTAMENTO
ITA
MAROSTICA
00:14:00
ENEA CASACCIA ORIENTERING
ITAA.S.D. 00:21:00
MARK COLLINS
GBR
01:32:00
MAIERCURT44
AUT
00:33:00
CHATO
FRA
01:30:00
ODDERSJAA
NOR
01:26:00
G.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.
ITA
00:06:00
LISBOA OK
POR
01:50:00
VIBORG ORIENTERING
DEN
01:56:00
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
00:11:00
TULLINGE SK
SWE
01:16:00
TULLINGE SK
SWE
01:23:00
A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE
ITA
00:07:00
SROC
GBR
00:42:00
A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE
ITA
00:01:00
ASKER SK
NOR
00:31:00
GOLD SAVOSA
SUI
00:50:00
OLGCHUR
SUI
00:49:00
SKAUKAMERATENE O-LAG NOR
01:48:00
NATURFREUNDE KÜHNSDORF
AUT
01:31:00
SCOM MENDRISIO
SUI
00:46:00
A.C.A.C.I.S. CIRCOLO DOZZA -ITA
A.S.D.
00:09:00
A.C.A.C.I.S. CIRCOLO DOZZA -ITA
A.S.D.
00:36:00
MODUM O-LAG
NOR
00:52:00
MIKHAIL GRYAZNEVICH
GBR
00:54:00
HANSA SIMMERATH
GER
02:00:00
OD EARLSDON
GBR
00:32:00
ANGELNIEMEN ANKKURI
FIN
00:51:00
TSV MALENTE
GER
01:55:00
TABY OK
SWE
01:42:00
GUSTAVSBERGS OK
SWE
01:15:00
TULLINGE SK
SWE
01:10:00
OLC KAPREOLO
SUI
02:01:00
HANSA SIMMERATH
GER
01:47:00
SWITZERLAND
SUI
01:17:00
HANSA SIMMERATH
GER
01:57:00
TSV MALENTE
GER
01:58:00
SARANEN SARANEN
FIN
02:02:00
TADOUAI
FRA
02:05:00
OK ROSKILDE
DEN
00:47:00
FIF HILLERØD
DEN
01:28:00
ROYKEN O-LAG
NOR
00:12:00
STURLA IF
NOR
01:33:00
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
01:25:00
HSV RIED
AUT
01:36:00
SOUTHDOWNS
GBR
01:22:00
BOF HUNGARY
HUN
01:35:00
RASTI-HYRY
FIN
01:04:00
OLV LUZERN / ZUG
SUI
01:13:00
TULLINGE SK
SWE
01:29:00
SOEGAARD
DEN
02:08:00
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
NOR
00:45:00
CORSA ORIENTAMENTO CLUB
ITA
ROMA - A.S.D.
00:24:00
TÄBY OK
SWE
00:41:00
OK HEDSTRÖMMEN
SWE
01:49:00
GUSTAVSBERGS OK
SWE
01:20:00
A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING
ITA
MANIAGO
00:20:00
BROMMA-VÄLLINGBY SOK SWE
00:38:00
KOL BELGIUM
BEL
00:08:00
OLREGIOAMRISWIL
SUI
00:43:00
EIKER O-LAG
NOR
00:16:00
CORSA ORIENTAMENTO CLUB
ITA
ROMA - A.S.D.
00:18:00
SKANDIA SENIOREN
SUI
02:03:00
A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING
ITA
MANIAGO
00:29:00
2^ Leg
00:23:00
00:18:00
01:21:00
01:36:00
01:29:00
01:26:00
01:05:00
01:11:00
02:03:00
01:03:00
00:55:00
01:23:00
00:08:00
01:04:00
01:01:00
00:51:00
01:57:00
00:47:00
01:45:00
02:00:00
00:50:00
00:25:00
00:32:00
00:36:00
01:59:00
02:02:00
01:07:00
01:39:00
01:00:00
00:59:00
01:34:00
01:33:00
00:11:00
01:48:00
01:17:00
01:02:00
00:54:00
01:41:00
01:30:00
00:31:00
01:13:00
01:25:00
00:14:00
00:22:00
02:05:00
01:53:00
00:30:00
00:01:00
02:09:00
00:09:00
00:06:00
00:34:00
00:35:00
01:38:00
01:44:00
00:43:00
01:56:00
01:46:00
00:17:00
01:54:00
00:02:00
01:19:00
01:50:00
01:52:00
00:20:00
01:35:00
01:16:00
01:43:00
00:15:00
02:04:00
01:09:00
01:12:00
01:15:00
01:42:00
01:14:00
00:46:00
00:10:00
00:41:00
3^ Leg
4^ Leg
00:32:00
00:50:00
02:07:00
01:47:00
00:31:00
01:48:00
01:56:00
01:24:00
01:28:00
00:13:00
01:21:00
01:06:00
01:51:00
00:48:00
01:04:00
01:25:00
01:38:00
00:11:00
01:32:00
00:10:00
00:03:00
01:08:00
00:56:00
00:53:00
01:37:00
00:22:00
00:05:00
01:35:00
01:55:00
01:22:00
01:39:00
02:06:00
02:09:00
00:37:00
00:06:00
01:54:00
01:14:00
01:17:00
02:04:00
01:45:00
01:01:00
01:40:00
01:53:00
00:28:00
01:00:00
00:14:00
00:12:00
00:52:00
00:23:00
00:15:00
00:29:00
00:42:00
00:39:00
00:58:00
01:58:00
00:08:00
01:16:00
00:16:00
01:13:00
01:11:00
00:26:00
00:13:00
01:16:00
00:17:00
00:05:00
01:35:00
01:42:00
00:31:00
01:38:00
01:56:00
00:07:00
01:02:00
01:48:00
02:00:00
01:44:00
00:35:00
01:43:00
00:47:00
00:50:00
01:52:00
01:21:00
00:57:00
01:39:00
00:32:00
00:38:00
01:31:00
00:15:00
02:02:00
02:03:00
00:01:00
00:20:00
01:12:00
00:49:00
00:11:00
02:01:00
02:07:00
00:10:00
00:23:00
00:53:00
01:57:00
00:19:00
01:09:00
01:14:00
00:46:00
00:40:00
01:10:00
01:00:00
00:42:00
00:58:00
01:01:00
00:56:00
01:19:00
00:12:00
00:30:00
01:53:00
00:37:00
00:57:00
00:20:00
00:49:00
01:46:00
00:09:00
00:01:00
00:27:00
02:00:00
01:11:00
01:52:00
00:40:00
00:07:00
01:33:00
01:23:00
01:42:00
02:03:00
01:03:00
01:41:00
00:46:00
01:30:00
01:23:00
00:44:00
01:04:00
00:14:00
00:28:00
00:51:00
00:55:00
00:00:00
01:55:00
00:21:00
01:17:00
00:29:00
01:41:00
02:04:00
01:45:00
00:25:00
01:50:00
01:49:00
01:15:00
01:32:00
5^ Leg
02:07:00
02:00:00
00:42:00
00:51:00
01:48:00
00:45:00
00:49:00
00:11:00
00:16:00
01:27:00
00:24:00
00:23:00
00:55:00
02:01:00
00:27:00
00:01:00
00:02:00
01:15:00
00:34:00
01:13:00
01:30:00
00:33:00
02:08:00
01:47:00
00:35:00
01:29:00
01:09:00
00:32:00
01:00:00
00:10:00
00:03:00
00:57:00
00:48:00
01:53:00
01:19:00
00:58:00
00:18:00
00:22:00
01:05:00
00:54:00
01:41:00
00:29:00
00:46:00
01:54:00
01:46:00
01:10:00
01:26:00
01:34:00
01:37:00
01:21:00
01:44:00
02:02:00
01:42:00
02:06:00
00:59:00
01:17:00
00:38:00
01:32:00
01:14:00
01:45:00
01:18:00
01:49:00
01:04:00
01:24:00
01:31:00
02:09:00
00:44:00
00:26:00
00:53:00
01:50:00
01:08:00
00:37:00
00:30:00
00:20:00
00:56:00
00:05:00
00:17:00
01:58:00
00:00:00
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
24
Start-List - Categorie
2.725
0 MAURICE L'HOEST
95
502.399 MAZZENI GIAN PIETRO
171
40.518 NANNI LUCIANO
933
57.737 NILSEN WIGARD
1.877
415.600 NURMINEN JOUKO
3.064
62.321 NUSSBAUM URS
539
237.812 OHLCKERS PER
2.240
553.547 OLESEN EMIL
2.546
27.266 OLUNDH PER
344
36.928 ÖSTRÖM OLOV
3.074
222.421 OUDIN BERNARD
30
503.381 PARIS EZIO
1
210.029 PASINI PAOLO
271
502.313 PERONI GIANNI
276
210.610 PILATI LUCIANO
3.314
320.092 PONGRATZ KARL
152
210.223 POZZAN DANILO
2.381
16.157 RAGNARSSON KEN
505
118.299 REIDAR VIFSTAD
2.719
64.871 ROBERT ZWAHLEN
3.288
14.196 RYBERG KJELL
1.103
130.401 RYGH GOTFRED
1.805
36.598 SANDSTRÖM BJÖRN
3.060
413.170 SCHENKEL REINI
961
6.074 SCHLAEFKE DIETER
1.060
425.682 SKAARE PÅL
3.247
213.912 SOEGAARD HELGE
495
502.381 SOVIK ATLE
754
248.082 SVANBERG KJELL
2.969
25.479 SVENSSON SVEN-INGE
50
228.933 SYLVESTER MARK
1.490
895.727 TAPIO HALME
3.180
520.314 TERVO VESA
1.452
38.947 THIBAUD COULON
2.315 1.004.009 THON HARALD
519
511.102 TILTNES ARNE
130
250.409 TONA MAURO
1.362
201.756 TONY KELLER
1.934
896.385 TORBJØRN NØRBECH
2.572
354.950 TORPE DAGFINN
3.306
500.212 TRITSCHLER URS
214
307.991 TSCHIESSNER ANTHON
1.553
2.665 UHR HANSPETER
2.959
52.153 VACHA JIRI
1.004 2.003.204 WERNER WEHRLI
2.551
530.519 WESTER THOMAS
3.207
203.295 WOODWARD CHARLIE
2.999
239.770 WRADHE HANS
277
210.605 ZAMPERIN ENZO
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
697
0120
0206
185
380
81
128
513
625
102
817
0026
0014
0510
0536
945
0043
565
128
696
935
205
365
81
190
201
930
128
164
767
0030
284
89
273
504
128
0147
233
398
637
940
0353
296
764
198
625
911
787
0536
COLIEGE
BEL
01:38:00
A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ITA
00:23:00
A.C.A.C.I.S. CIRCOLO DOZZA -ITA
A.S.D.
00:25:00
HAUGESUND IL
NOR
01:00:00
TAMPEREEN PYRINTö
FIN
01:24:00
OLG SUHR
SUI
02:07:00
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
00:40:00
FIF HILLERØD
DEN
01:11:00
GUSTAVSBERGS OK
SWE
01:08:00
OK TYR
SWE
00:00:00
BERNARD OUDIN
FRA
01:34:00
ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA
ITA A.S.D. 00:27:00
GRUPPO "ORSI" SCI FONDO FITNES
ITA
00:03:00
A.S.D. ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO
ITACROCE00:10:00
C.U.S. TORINO
ITA
00:15:00
KARL PONGRATZ
AUT
01:54:00
A.S.D. PANDA ORIENTAMENTO
ITA
MAROSTICA
00:05:00
OK KOMPASSEN
SWE
01:14:00
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
00:37:00
OL BIEL
SUI
01:44:00
MOGESEN TRAVEL
SWE
02:09:00
MODUM O-LAG
NOR
01:05:00
UMEÅ OK
SWE
01:18:00
OLG SUHR
SUI
01:51:00
DJK ADLER 07 BOTTROP
GER
00:53:00
NYDALENS SK
NOR
00:56:00
SOEGAARD
DEN
01:45:00
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
00:30:00
ROYKEN O-LAG
NOR
00:02:00
SVEN-INGE SVENSSON
SWE
01:46:00
GRUPPO ORIENTAMENTO CAIITA
XXX OTTOBRE
00:26:00
ASD
ANGELNIEMEN ANKKURI
FIN
01:07:00
RAJAMÄEN RYKMENTTI
FIN
01:39:00
VALBONNE SAO
FRA
01:02:00
STURLA IF
NOR
01:21:00
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
00:22:00
ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.ITA
00:39:00
OLREGIOAMRISWIL
SUI
01:03:00
RINGERIKEOLAG
NOR
01:19:00
PORSGRUNN OL
NOR
01:59:00
TRITSCHLER
SUI
01:43:00
A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
ITA
00:04:00
DOMINO GROUP (SUI)
SUI
00:57:00
SJI
CZE
01:37:00
OLGCHUR
SUI
00:59:00
GUSTAVSBERGS OK
SWE
01:12:00
AYROC
GBR
01:41:00
ATTUNDA ORIENTERING
SWE
01:40:00
C.U.S. TORINO
ITA
00:17:00
00:00:00
00:39:00
00:40:00
01:22:00
01:47:00
00:24:00
00:52:00
01:49:00
01:58:00
00:53:00
00:03:00
00:58:00
01:10:00
00:42:00
00:49:00
00:13:00
00:37:00
01:51:00
00:44:00
00:16:00
00:04:00
01:32:00
02:01:00
00:26:00
01:37:00
01:28:00
00:21:00
00:56:00
00:57:00
00:29:00
00:48:00
01:27:00
00:07:00
01:24:00
01:55:00
00:38:00
01:06:00
01:31:00
02:07:00
00:19:00
00:33:00
00:45:00
01:18:00
00:28:00
01:40:00
02:08:00
00:12:00
00:27:00
01:08:00
00:38:00
01:19:00
01:02:00
01:49:00
00:00:00
00:33:00
01:13:00
00:17:00
00:18:00
01:31:00
00:47:00
01:36:00
01:10:00
01:09:00
01:07:00
00:34:00
01:15:00
00:02:00
01:12:00
00:35:00
00:55:00
01:44:00
00:04:00
00:41:00
01:43:00
01:57:00
00:51:00
01:20:00
01:29:00
00:45:00
01:27:00
02:08:00
00:44:00
01:59:00
00:21:00
01:34:00
01:05:00
02:05:00
00:25:00
00:54:00
00:26:00
01:26:00
02:02:00
00:36:00
02:01:00
00:24:00
00:30:00
00:43:00
01:18:00
01:25:00
01:36:00
01:30:00
00:06:00
00:36:00
01:20:00
01:34:00
00:33:00
00:41:00
02:05:00
01:08:00
01:37:00
01:33:00
01:40:00
02:09:00
01:22:00
01:51:00
00:45:00
01:59:00
01:06:00
01:05:00
00:16:00
00:34:00
01:07:00
00:03:00
00:02:00
00:59:00
01:54:00
01:47:00
01:28:00
01:46:00
00:18:00
00:52:00
00:08:00
00:43:00
01:29:00
02:06:00
00:04:00
00:39:00
01:27:00
01:26:00
02:08:00
00:22:00
01:24:00
00:09:00
00:48:00
01:03:00
01:18:00
01:58:00
01:55:00
00:21:00
00:04:00
01:06:00
01:22:00
02:04:00
00:19:00
01:28:00
01:23:00
00:12:00
00:36:00
00:08:00
00:28:00
00:07:00
02:03:00
00:25:00
01:12:00
00:39:00
01:40:00
01:43:00
00:52:00
01:20:00
01:52:00
01:02:00
01:03:00
01:57:00
00:06:00
00:09:00
02:05:00
00:13:00
01:07:00
01:35:00
00:43:00
01:11:00
00:14:00
00:40:00
01:01:00
01:33:00
01:39:00
01:36:00
00:31:00
00:50:00
01:56:00
00:41:00
01:25:00
01:38:00
01:51:00
00:15:00
Totale Iscritti: 128
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
25
Start-List - Categorie
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
M60
St.Nbr. Si-Card Name
3.204
1.652
2.548
2.520
472
2.576
3.286
604
647
1.638
78
4
4
1.734
1.016
238
1.558
1.474
1.373
2.976
2.877
66
2.957
80
2.688
65
3.183
3.209
33
1.826
3.321
2.314
1.808
1.355
1.644
85
2.518
674
2.024
2.038
1.653
1.517
1.972
1.109
3.047
3.030
994
867
1.739
2.424
1.641
2.511
3.262
1.014
2.047
2.878
1.397
2.687
992
1.508
1.642
2.954
2.429
839
1.110
1.212
293
1.020
676
3.176
2.470
1.824
3.302
1.359
1.654
672
2.039
2.427
76
510.510
61.333
36.625
1.004.680
330.790
1.003.889
43.801
237.834
338.680
1.008.252
210.326
210.031
210.031
34.715
16.347
211.319
427.118
62.166
202.047
12.443
51.562
210.294
840.301
210.330
667.766
210.320
415.510
34.288
210.105
480.913
216.791
205.820
302.569
610.447
413.024
210.331
1.004.635
997.748
59.189
240.886
346.543
41.997
200.379
894.210
58.722
2.003.433
334.218
302.555
896.322
333.211
64.472
40.499
10.739
16.308
241.278
100.628
1.006.657
15.692
415.511
900.210
501.980
15.217
29.212
308.158
130.404
351.353
428.102
27.598
62.240
998.982
36.404
5.400
57.903
200.371
251.700
62.934
64.441
39.252
958.038
ANDERSSON GÖRAN
ANDRÉ ROTH
ANDREASSON AKE
ARNE TYSSØ
ÅRSTAD FINN MORTEN
ATLE REMME
AURELL HANS
BAGSTEVOLD ARVID
BAKKEN HANS ROAR
BAUMGARTNER HANS
BELLOTTI PIERANGELO
BERNABÈ RENZO
BERNABÈ RENZOne
BERNARD PERICHON
BO SENJE
BORT PAOLO
BRAUCHLE TONI
BRUNO RIGERT
BRUNSTEDT JANNE
BUCKLEY STEVE
BURIANEK JAROMIR
CALDONAZZI EMILIO
CARL-HENRY ANDERSSON
CEREATTI LUCIO
COUSTICK DAVE
DIEGO ZANIN
DITLEVSEN KARL
DOFOUR MARCEL
DORIGATTI CARLO
EDUARD BÖHM
EGESKOG ØYVIND
ERIKSEN EIRIK
ERIKSSON SIGNAR
ERNST TRUNZ
ERROL PITTET
FIOCCA FAUSTO
FRANK GLAD BALCHEN
FRANZ WYSS
FRED LÄDERACH
FRITZ SIEGENTHALER
FRITZ STEINER
GRANKVIST LARS
GRIMM PETER
GRØNHOVD KJELL
GUIDO GMÜR
HANSPETER OSWALD
HASSE BERGSTROM
HEMMYR KJELL
HOLMBERG HANS
HOTTI REINO
HUG ARNOLD
HUSEN OLE
HYYRYLÄINEN JORMA
INGOLF BENGTSSON
JACKSON BRIAN
JACQUES MOISSET
JANOS KUSZALIK
JANSSON STYRBJÖRN
JORGEN HOLMBOE
JØRGENSEN MOGENS
KELLENBERGER RUEDI
KENT OLAUSSON
K-G KARLSSON
KJEDERQVIST HENRIK
KJELLEVOLD JOHN IVAR
KOCBACH LADISLAV
KOHN MIROSLAV
KRISTENSSON ULF
KURT MOOSBERGER
KYYRÖNEN HEIKKI
LARSSON INGEMAR
LEO MÜLLER
MALLING CARL
MARTIN MEIER
MAX BLANKENHORN
MAX MOOSBERGER
MAX WEISHAUPT
MILLINGER ANDERS
MINIOTTI CORRADO
Soc./Team
909
320
625
612
123
637
935
14
145
308
0106
0015
0015
333
200
0415
296
276
241
77
740
0074
762
0106
688
0074
894
912
0026
371
949
504
367
233
309
0106
612
148
439
439
320
290
42
205
802
796
197
179
334
982
308
599
931
200
443
742
243
687
197
288
308
762
574
176
205
222
0600
200
148
89
577
371
939
233
320
148
439
572
0079
Naz
1^ Leg
2^ Leg
OK TYLÖSKOG
SWE
02:19:00
00:30:00
CORBUS
SUI
01:04:00
01:41:00
GUSTAVSBERGS OK
SWE
01:37:00
02:15:00
ODDERSJAA
NOR
01:41:00
02:14:00
VAULEN
NOR
00:40:00
01:23:00
PORSGRUNN OL
NOR
02:12:00
00:51:00
MOGESEN TRAVEL
SWE
02:16:00
00:35:00
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
00:54:00
01:08:00
EIKER O-LAG
NOR
00:45:00
01:20:00
OLC FRAUENFELD
SUI
01:00:00
01:44:00
ORIENTALP SOCIETA` ROMANA
ITADI ORIENTISTI
00:38:00
DILETTANTI
01:24:00
A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE
ITA
01:01:00
A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE
ITA
00:41:00
PERICHON
FRA
01:54:00
02:22:00
HALMSTAD OK
SWE
01:06:00
01:28:00
ORIENTEERING PINE`A.S.D. ITA
00:33:00
01:05:00
DOMINO GROUP (SUI)
SUI
01:33:00
01:51:00
FREAKS OLV ZUG
SUI
01:27:00
01:43:00
OK ROSKILDE
DEN
01:23:00
01:31:00
LOC
GBR
02:22:00
00:42:00
WIT
CZE
02:20:00
00:32:00
U.S. SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.
ITA
00:58:00
01:26:00
OK ORINTO
SWE
02:26:00
00:34:00
ORIENTALP SOCIETA` ROMANA
ITADI ORIENTISTI
00:43:00
DILETTANTI
01:13:00
FORTH VALLEY ORIENTEERSGBR
02:17:00
00:58:00
U.S. SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.
ITA
00:47:00
01:02:00
HORSENS ORIENTERINGSKLUB
DEN
02:23:00
00:56:00
ROMANS
FRA
02:18:00
00:54:00
ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA
ITA A.S.D. 00:30:00
01:25:00
SALZBURGOL
AUT
PWT
SWE
02:08:00
00:38:00
STURLA IF
NOR
01:47:00
02:21:00
STÖCKSJÖ IS
SWE
01:55:00
02:04:00
OLREGIOAMRISWIL
SUI
01:13:00
01:40:00
OLG BREITSEE
SUI
01:05:00
02:01:00
ORIENTALP SOCIETA` ROMANA
ITADI ORIENTISTI
00:50:00
DILETTANTI
00:59:00
ODDERSJAA
NOR
01:52:00
02:28:00
OLREGIOOLTEN
SUI
00:31:00
01:18:00
SWITZERLAND
SUI
01:53:00
02:11:00
SWITZERLAND
SUI
01:58:00
02:17:00
CORBUS
SUI
01:29:00
01:38:00
TÄBY OK
SWE
01:20:00
01:46:00
OLV ZUG (SUI)
SUI
01:46:00
02:06:00
MODUM O-LAG
NOR
01:26:00
01:37:00
OLG PFÄFFIKON
SUI
02:14:00
00:53:00
OLK PIZ HASI
SUI
02:07:00
00:36:00
TYRVING2
NOR
01:02:00
01:58:00
TEGS SK
SWE
01:08:00
01:54:00
JARLA ORIENTERING
SWE
02:00:00
02:20:00
HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT FIN
01:43:00
02:27:00
OLC FRAUENFELD
SUI
01:12:00
01:27:00
HORSHOLM OF
DEN
01:49:00
02:30:00
SARANEN SARANEN
FIN
02:06:00
00:33:00
HALMSTAD OK
SWE
01:15:00
01:59:00
BRIAN JACKSON
GBR
01:56:00
02:31:00
EMHM 7403
FRA
02:31:00
00:50:00
CS TRANSILVA CLUJ
ROM
01:19:00
01:29:00
IF HAGEN
SWE
02:28:00
00:44:00
TYRVING2
NOR
01:25:00
01:48:00
SØLLERØD OK
DEN
01:28:00
01:50:00
OLC FRAUENFELD
SUI
01:10:00
01:30:00
OK ORINTO
SWE
02:30:00
00:52:00
HYLTE OK
SWE
02:02:00
02:12:00
OK-73 GLADSAXE
DEN
00:49:00
01:15:00
MODUM O-LAG
NOR
01:24:00
01:35:00
BERGENS TF
NOR
01:16:00
01:34:00
A.S.D. TRENT-O
ITA
00:52:00
01:07:00
HALMSTAD OK
SWE
01:01:00
01:39:00
OLREGIOOLTEN
SUI
00:32:00
01:09:00
RAJAMÄEN RYKMENTTI
FIN
02:10:00
00:48:00
TULLINGE SK
SWE
02:01:00
02:07:00
SALZBURGOL
AUT
01:57:00
02:24:00
RANDERS OK
DEN
02:15:00
00:55:00
OLREGIOAMRISWIL
SUI
01:14:00
01:57:00
CORBUS
SUI
00:59:00
01:42:00
OLREGIOOLTEN
SUI
00:46:00
01:21:00
SWITZERLAND
SUI
01:34:00
02:05:00
VASTERAS SOK
SWE
01:44:00
02:19:00
G. S. ORIENTAMENTO TORINO
ITA
00:36:00
01:14:00
3^ Leg
4^ Leg
5^ Leg
01:11:00
02:08:00
00:59:00
00:41:00
01:41:00
01:15:00
01:16:00
01:45:00
01:43:00
02:23:00
01:31:00
01:42:00
01:52:00
00:43:00
01:10:00
01:07:00
02:05:00
01:51:00
01:58:00
02:17:00
02:31:00
00:46:00
02:10:00
02:13:00
02:04:00
01:09:00
01:49:00
01:41:00
00:31:00
02:15:00
02:10:00
00:30:00
00:51:00
01:06:00
00:37:00
00:44:00
00:52:00
01:57:00
01:52:00
02:24:00
02:06:00
02:25:00
01:28:00
01:27:00
01:55:00
01:18:00
01:35:00
01:25:00
01:47:00
01:03:00
01:02:00
01:56:00
00:46:00
01:07:00
00:47:00
00:37:00
02:27:00
02:30:00
01:53:00
00:36:00
01:32:00
00:43:00
00:34:00
02:17:00
02:11:00
00:45:00
02:00:00
01:24:00
01:06:00
02:02:00
02:05:00
00:39:00
00:38:00
02:09:00
00:49:00
01:14:00
02:07:00
00:55:00
01:01:00
02:03:00
01:21:00
02:10:00
02:19:00
02:16:00
01:22:00
00:56:00
01:33:00
02:26:00
02:31:00
01:50:00
01:59:00
01:40:00
01:08:00
00:51:00
00:48:00
01:23:00
02:01:00
02:12:00
01:48:00
00:40:00
00:42:00
01:46:00
01:32:00
00:55:00
02:14:00
00:54:00
01:02:00
01:04:00
01:36:00
01:47:00
02:15:00
02:03:00
02:24:00
01:38:00
02:27:00
02:01:00
01:54:00
02:20:00
01:33:00
01:53:00
01:18:00
01:26:00
00:50:00
00:33:00
02:32:00
01:20:00
02:18:00
01:09:00
01:13:00
00:48:00
00:38:00
01:28:00
01:01:00
01:37:00
01:44:00
00:34:00
01:00:00
01:23:00
01:27:00
00:40:00
01:31:00
01:40:00
00:44:00
01:29:00
01:45:00
00:56:00
01:59:00
00:31:00
00:57:00
00:36:00
02:04:00
01:19:00
02:25:00
00:58:00
00:47:00
02:21:00
00:52:00
02:12:00
01:57:00
01:22:00
01:16:00
01:39:00
00:45:00
00:35:00
02:08:00
01:17:00
01:06:00
02:30:00
01:59:00
01:04:00
00:54:00
01:14:00
01:12:00
01:23:00
02:16:00
02:25:00
00:55:00
02:08:00
00:42:00
02:05:00
00:52:00
02:18:00
02:07:00
00:53:00
02:01:00
02:06:00
01:40:00
01:48:00
00:58:00
01:15:00
00:35:00
01:53:00
00:49:00
01:58:00
01:56:00
01:10:00
01:29:00
01:57:00
01:21:00
02:21:00
02:27:00
01:25:00
01:20:00
01:37:00
01:54:00
01:28:00
01:42:00
02:32:00
01:05:00
01:35:00
02:23:00
01:08:00
02:20:00
01:07:00
01:17:00
01:13:00
02:22:00
02:02:00
00:38:00
01:19:00
01:11:00
00:32:00
01:22:00
00:45:00
02:17:00
01:44:00
01:55:00
02:24:00
01:18:00
01:02:00
00:33:00
01:47:00
02:00:00
00:41:00
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
26
Start-List - Categorie
1.509
602.204 MÜNSTER-SWENDSEN JØRGEN
288
2.971
363.551 NEILD DAVE
77
3.304
500.740 OLSSON GERT
94
1.426
16.659 OLSSON TOMMY
264
351
16.875 OLVENMYR RUDI
102
1.740
259.414 OPSAHL IVAR
335
1.770
334.065 ORMBERG JAN OLAV
345
1.974
895.084 OSWALD HEINZ
42
2.346
264.613 PALGRIM BROR
55
1.369
237.501 PAUWELS PHILIPPE
239
1.573
63.686 PETER EBERLI
299
2.182
12.226 PETTERSSON YNGVE
486
125
300.771 PIN LUIGI
0147
2.015
881.947 RES LUDER
439
2.601 1.003.841 ROALD TELLNES
650
722
62.110 ROBERT GRIMM
161
488
27.787 SANDBERG TAGE
126
426
403.108 SANE KARI
115
2.245
250.006 SCHULTZ KARSTEN
513
1.541
54.720 STAEDELIN HANS-PETER
296
1.643
64.441 STÄHLI NIKLAUS
308
1.511
407.135 STRANDGAARD CHRISTIAN 288
1.532
354.625 STRIB HANS C.
291
3.245
243.045 SVARTHOLM ROBERT
929
2.929
209.978 SVEN-OLOF BACKMAN
756
1.458
38.990 SZNAIDER PATRICK
273
3.270
236.958 TAMMINEN KARI
931
1.936
305.082 TARKIAINEN ESA
400
3.378
305.767 TIMO HARJU
977
655
237.947 TONNA ÅMUND
145
1.391
308.030 TRIPAX JOHN
241
3.301 1.304.150 TRØAN TOR
938
333
237.739 URVALEK JIRI
101
1.655
363.236 VIKTOR MEIER
320
11
210.046 VIVIAN GINO
0015
2.029
61.355 WALTER LEHMANN
439
525
243.155 WELTZIEN EYSTEIN
128
2.640
203.149 WHITE MICHAEL
663
3.228
347.621 WOOD DOUG
923
2
210.030 ZUCAL CELESTINO
0014
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
SØLLERØD OK
DEN
LOC
GBR
SOL
SWE
OK DACKE
SWE
OK TYR
SWE
TYRVING
NOR
FANA IL
NOR
OLV ZUG (SUI)
SUI
VANERSBORGS SK
SWE
GRI-TROL TEAM
BEL
ASCO LUGANO
SUI
LINKÖPINGS OK
SWE
ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.ITA
SWITZERLAND
SUI
TORVASTAD IL
NOR
BUSSOLA
SUI
BROMMA-VÄLLINGBY SOK SWE
TURUN SUUNNISTAJAT
FIN
FIF HILLERØD
DEN
DOMINO GROUP (SUI)
SUI
OLC FRAUENFELD
SUI
SØLLERØD OK
DEN
BALLERUP OK
DEN
GAMMELSTAD IF
SWE
IK FALKEN
FIN
VALBONNE SAO
FRA
SARANEN SARANEN
FIN
SUUNTA-SEPOT
FIN
VEHKALAHDEN VEIKOT
FIN
EIKER O-LAG
NOR
OK ROSKILDE
DEN
HADELAND O-LAG
NOR
ASPLAN VIAK
NOR
CORBUS
SUI
A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE
ITA
SWITZERLAND
SUI
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
MICHAEL WHITE
GBR
FVO STIRLING
GBR
GRUPPO "ORSI" SCI FONDO FITNES
ITA
01:30:00
02:27:00
02:24:00
01:31:00
00:51:00
01:45:00
01:35:00
01:38:00
01:51:00
01:18:00
01:17:00
01:48:00
00:42:00
01:36:00
02:04:00
00:34:00
00:56:00
00:35:00
01:39:00
01:07:00
01:03:00
01:11:00
01:32:00
02:29:00
02:09:00
01:21:00
02:13:00
01:40:00
02:05:00
00:37:00
01:09:00
02:11:00
00:39:00
00:53:00
00:55:00
01:42:00
00:57:00
02:25:00
02:03:00
00:48:00
01:53:00
00:31:00
00:47:00
01:32:00
01:19:00
02:16:00
02:25:00
02:09:00
02:26:00
02:02:00
01:56:00
02:08:00
01:12:00
02:18:00
00:43:00
01:04:00
01:00:00
01:22:00
02:29:00
01:33:00
01:49:00
01:55:00
01:36:00
00:39:00
00:57:00
01:52:00
00:40:00
02:03:00
00:45:00
01:17:00
01:47:00
00:46:00
01:16:00
01:45:00
01:10:00
02:10:00
01:06:00
00:37:00
00:49:00
01:11:00
02:14:00
01:19:00
01:05:00
02:22:00
01:38:00
00:57:00
00:54:00
00:35:00
00:44:00
02:13:00
02:18:00
00:53:00
01:36:00
00:58:00
01:17:00
01:34:00
01:49:00
01:44:00
00:31:00
02:32:00
02:20:00
02:21:00
02:04:00
01:09:00
01:13:00
01:58:00
01:04:00
00:30:00
01:26:00
01:54:00
02:15:00
01:12:00
01:39:00
02:29:00
01:51:00
00:50:00
01:29:00
01:20:00
01:10:00
01:30:00
00:39:00
01:42:00
01:49:00
00:42:00
02:11:00
01:21:00
01:15:00
01:34:00
01:25:00
00:32:00
00:59:00
01:08:00
02:22:00
01:30:00
01:48:00
02:26:00
02:19:00
02:06:00
01:14:00
00:37:00
01:03:00
00:41:00
00:53:00
01:46:00
01:55:00
00:51:00
01:50:00
01:11:00
01:56:00
02:28:00
01:05:00
02:02:00
02:23:00
00:49:00
02:16:00
01:12:00
02:29:00
02:00:00
01:41:00
02:07:00
01:01:00
02:28:00
02:30:00
01:30:00
00:47:00
01:36:00
01:43:00
02:03:00
01:50:00
01:26:00
01:31:00
01:38:00
00:34:00
01:52:00
02:13:00
00:48:00
00:40:00
00:46:00
01:45:00
01:03:00
01:33:00
01:32:00
01:16:00
02:31:00
02:09:00
01:24:00
02:12:00
01:46:00
02:29:00
00:56:00
00:59:00
02:11:00
00:39:00
01:00:00
00:36:00
01:51:00
00:57:00
02:26:00
02:14:00
00:43:00
Totale Iscritti: 119
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
27
Start-List - Categorie
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
M65
St.Nbr. Si-Card Name
2.499
41.484 AKSELSSON ROLAND
843
434.070 ANDREASEN JØRN
2.973
12.544 ATHERTON MIKE
2.693
521.105 BERG ARNE
3.330
334.068 BERGER MORTEN
34
210.006 BERTOLDI HARALD
833
999.111 BIERI WALTER
2.064
217.774 BJORDAL ROAR
3.326 1.009.862 BJØRKHAUG PER
3.198
34.485 BLASCO SERGE
1.551
62.548 BRAND HANSRUEDI
3.328
334.245 BRÅTEN LEIF
1.455
556.865 BUHRÉ ANDERS
3.154
501.901 CONRAD HELMUT
1.398 1.006.658 DAVID CAPRAS
166
210.670 DE COLLE MAURIZIO
51
210.935 DEFLORIAN REMO
1.733
22.584 EDVARDSEN THOR
3.333
334.239 ELIASSEN FRANK
1.470
62.229 ERNST MOOS
1.411
433.240 FINSTAD INGAR
3.205
50.413 FLANAGAN PAT
2.636
251.305 FRANCESCO GENDOTTI
1.823
5.369 GERNOT RIEDER
1.546
63.035 GIELDANOWSKI SIEGFRIED
845
351.378 GUDME SØREN
3.033
59.155 HABEGGER PETER
2.952
19.115 HANS CARLSSON
1.368
39.883 HANSEN ERIK KELVIN
2.247
44.524 HAUSNER JAN
2.012
63.102 HEINZ KELLER
2.016
62.360 HEINZ WEGMÜLLER
830
423.841 HELGESEN IVAR
2.017
61.362 HERBERT ZAUGG
2.002
38.675 HERMANSSON OLLE
3.135
46.269 HERWIG HIERZEGGER
788
205.783 HØIÅS OLAV
3.157
811.300 HUBER KURT
2.925
29.939 INGEMARSSON BERTIL
837
40.402 JØRGENSEN GUNNER
1.473
61.258 JOSEF PFULG
3.272
62.894 KARJALAINEN JOUKO
2.570
900.900 KARLSEN ARNE
1.456
540.831 KARLSSON JAN-ULF
415
237.765 KIVELÄ JORMA
993
715.040 KJELL GORM ROKKE
2.425
247.112 KNUDSEN EGILL
1.912
331.068 KOIVULA KEIJO
844
407.762 KRISTENSEN KELD
646
130.402 KRUKE PER
1.213
216.774 LIEN JAN R
3.141
37.922 LINDBERG KRISTIN
3.140
37.456 LINDBERG TOM
682
14.209 LINDBLOM INGEMAR
694
28.287 LJUNGSTROM PER
835
40.492 LYKKING KNUD
897
63.636 MADDALENA MARIO
1.751
44.947 MADSEN OYSTEIN
1.471
61.259 MARKUS FRIGO
1.447
58.738 MAX SANTSCHI
1.947
50.282 MITCHELL JIM
744
205.763 MO OLAV
2.422
334.021 NYGARD JAKOB
3.253
59.194 OVASKAINEN JORMA
2.193
64.414 PEITSALA OSMO
57
210.222 PERETTO LEONZIO
841
341.225 PETERSEN TOM
3.287
14.232 PETTERSSON KENT
1.439
504.335 RUEDI PLETSCHER
3.249
430.673 SALMELA MARKKU
83
205.818 SCARPINI STEFANO
68
210.317 SIMONCELLI PAOLO
204
210.602 SPACCA CESARE
3.516
64.078 TATHS JULIUS
1.112
100.985 THORKILDSEN TORKILD
3.322
0 TIDEMANN ERLING
2.126
58.706 TONY ROETHLISBERGER
2.885
577.400 TORNKVIST STIG
2.331
334.055 VRÅLE LASSE
Soc./Team
592
176
77
69
949
0026
175
452
949
904
296
949
273
870
243
0202
0037
332
949
276
25
911
662
371
296
176
796
762
238
513
439
439
174
439
432
863
168
873
753
176
276
931
636
273
114
197
571
392
176
145
222
869
869
153
155
176
182
344
276
270
406
164
571
931
491
0043
176
935
267
931
0106
0074
0277
439
205
949
469
743
504
Naz
1^ Leg
2^ Leg
PATRIK LAICKT
SWE
02:29:00
03:31:00
OK-73 GLADSAXE
DEN
01:31:00
02:37:00
LOC
GBR
03:17:00
01:01:00
ANDERS BERG
SWE
03:09:00
01:15:00
PWT
SWE
03:29:00
01:47:00
ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA
ITA A.S.D. 01:05:00
02:01:00
OLT SLOCH
SUI
01:17:00
01:51:00
OPPSAL
NOR
02:59:00
03:29:00
PWT
SWE
03:07:00
01:03:00
BLASCO
FRA
03:15:00
01:35:00
DOMINO GROUP (SUI)
SUI
02:11:00
03:01:00
PWT
SWE
03:45:00
01:45:00
VALBONNE SAO
FRA
01:53:00
02:49:00
TV ALSBACH
GER
03:05:00
01:31:00
CS TRANSILVA CLUJ
ROM
02:09:00
02:51:00
ORIENTEERING DOLOMITI
ITA
01:41:00
02:15:00
A.S.D. CAURIOL
ITA
01:09:00
02:07:00
LARVIK OK
NOR
02:35:00
03:43:00
PWT
SWE
03:23:00
01:25:00
FREAKS OLV ZUG
SUI
02:17:00
02:55:00
OK MOSS
NOR
01:51:00
02:53:00
AYROC
GBR
03:25:00
01:09:00
CO UTOE BELLINZONA
SUI
03:35:00
01:07:00
SALZBURGOL
AUT
02:31:00
03:47:00
DOMINO GROUP (SUI)
SUI
02:19:00
02:39:00
OK-73 GLADSAXE
DEN
01:27:00
02:25:00
OLK PIZ HASI
SUI
OK ORINTO
SWE
03:41:00
01:41:00
FARUM OK
DEN
02:21:00
02:47:00
FIF HILLERØD
DEN
02:49:00
03:17:00
SWITZERLAND
SUI
02:27:00
03:23:00
SWITZERLAND
SUI
02:55:00
03:45:00
SØRREISA OL
NOR
01:43:00
02:21:00
SWITZERLAND
SUI
02:43:00
03:13:00
IK YMER
SWE
02:37:00
03:19:00
WATV CARINZIA
AUT
03:01:00
01:17:00
VANG O-LAG
NOR
01:03:00
02:23:00
SPOBO
SUI
03:39:00
01:21:00
HESTRA IF
SWE
03:03:00
01:37:00
OK-73 GLADSAXE
DEN
01:11:00
02:09:00
FREAKS OLV ZUG
SUI
02:23:00
02:41:00
SARANEN SARANEN
FIN
03:27:00
01:27:00
ARNE KARLSEN
NOR
03:33:00
01:11:00
VALBONNE SAO
FRA
01:57:00
03:07:00
PAIMION RASTI
FIN
01:45:00
02:31:00
TYRVING2
NOR
01:55:00
03:03:00
TIF VIKING
NOR
02:53:00
03:27:00
HYVINKÄÄN RASTI
FIN
02:45:00
03:35:00
OK-73 GLADSAXE
DEN
01:47:00
02:27:00
EIKER O-LAG
NOR
01:07:00
01:55:00
BERGENS TF
NOR
02:03:00
02:45:00
LUNDS OK
SWE
03:47:00
01:43:00
LUNDS OK
SWE
03:19:00
01:19:00
IFK GÖTEBORG
SWE
01:15:00
02:05:00
OK DJERF
SWE
01:25:00
02:29:00
OK-73 GLADSAXE
DEN
01:23:00
02:03:00
O-92 PIANO DI MAGADINO
SUI
02:01:00
02:57:00
HAUGERUD IF
NOR
02:41:00
03:21:00
FREAKS OLV ZUG
SUI
02:05:00
03:11:00
OLG KÖNIZ
SUI
02:13:00
02:43:00
PENDLE FOREST ORIENTEERS
GBR
02:33:00
03:33:00
ROYKEN O-LAG
NOR
01:37:00
01:49:00
TIF VIKING
NOR
02:39:00
03:37:00
SARANEN SARANEN
FIN
03:21:00
01:39:00
HS ESPOO
FIN
02:57:00
03:39:00
A.S.D. PANDA ORIENTAMENTO
ITA
MAROSTICA
01:33:00
01:57:00
OK-73 GLADSAXE
DEN
01:13:00
01:59:00
MOGESEN TRAVEL
SWE
03:11:00
01:23:00
TV WIPKINGEN
SUI
02:15:00
02:59:00
SARANEN SARANEN
FIN
03:43:00
01:05:00
ORIENTALP SOCIETA` ROMANA
ITADI ORIENTISTI
01:35:00
DILETTANTI
02:11:00
U.S. SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.
ITA
01:01:00
02:17:00
ORICUNEO
ITA
01:21:00
02:13:00
SWITZERLAND
SUI
02:25:00
03:15:00
MODUM O-LAG
NOR
01:59:00
03:09:00
PWT
SWE
03:13:00
01:29:00
OLG THUN
SUI
02:47:00
03:41:00
ALLAN MOGENSEN
SWE
03:37:00
01:33:00
STURLA IF
NOR
02:51:00
03:25:00
3^ Leg
01:03:00
03:15:00
02:01:00
01:45:00
01:51:00
03:03:00
02:51:00
01:09:00
02:23:00
01:37:00
03:19:00
02:25:00
03:23:00
02:07:00
03:27:00
03:07:00
02:35:00
01:07:00
02:11:00
03:49:00
03:39:00
01:55:00
02:03:00
01:21:00
03:43:00
02:59:00
01:59:00
02:21:00
03:47:00
01:13:00
01:17:00
01:27:00
02:31:00
01:25:00
01:05:00
01:39:00
02:33:00
01:53:00
01:57:00
02:41:00
03:37:00
01:41:00
02:09:00
03:41:00
02:29:00
03:17:00
01:35:00
01:29:00
02:47:00
02:57:00
03:45:00
02:05:00
02:19:00
02:55:00
02:39:00
03:05:00
03:31:00
01:15:00
03:25:00
03:33:00
01:31:00
03:09:00
01:01:00
02:13:00
01:33:00
03:11:00
02:37:00
01:47:00
03:35:00
01:43:00
03:01:00
02:43:00
02:53:00
01:23:00
03:29:00
02:17:00
01:11:00
02:15:00
01:19:00
4^ Leg
01:51:00
03:13:00
02:43:00
02:37:00
02:53:00
03:11:00
03:01:00
01:55:00
02:29:00
02:13:00
01:23:00
02:45:00
01:01:00
02:33:00
01:13:00
03:49:00
03:25:00
01:37:00
02:55:00
01:07:00
01:19:00
02:25:00
02:57:00
01:59:00
01:29:00
03:39:00
02:15:00
02:23:00
01:11:00
02:07:00
01:43:00
01:39:00
03:47:00
01:57:00
02:03:00
02:19:00
03:09:00
02:49:00
02:59:00
03:03:00
01:33:00
02:27:00
02:17:00
01:21:00
03:07:00
01:25:00
01:41:00
01:49:00
03:45:00
03:41:00
01:17:00
02:41:00
02:11:00
03:37:00
03:35:00
03:33:00
01:09:00
01:35:00
01:03:00
01:15:00
02:01:00
03:23:00
01:47:00
02:31:00
01:45:00
03:21:00
03:27:00
02:47:00
01:31:00
02:39:00
03:05:00
03:29:00
03:19:00
02:05:00
01:27:00
02:21:00
01:53:00
02:35:00
02:09:00
5^ Leg
02:41:00
01:33:00
03:05:00
03:31:00
03:33:00
01:03:00
01:23:00
02:49:00
03:43:00
03:27:00
02:25:00
03:25:00
01:51:00
03:41:00
01:53:00
01:39:00
01:31:00
02:59:00
03:21:00
02:21:00
01:59:00
03:07:00
03:45:00
02:57:00
02:11:00
01:45:00
03:23:00
03:03:00
02:03:00
02:45:00
02:39:00
02:51:00
01:15:00
02:33:00
02:35:00
03:37:00
01:19:00
03:15:00
03:09:00
01:05:00
02:07:00
03:01:00
03:13:00
02:05:00
01:25:00
01:57:00
02:27:00
02:29:00
01:41:00
01:13:00
02:13:00
03:39:00
03:11:00
01:47:00
01:29:00
01:49:00
02:17:00
02:55:00
02:19:00
02:09:00
02:31:00
01:21:00
02:37:00
03:19:00
02:53:00
01:35:00
01:37:00
03:29:00
01:55:00
03:35:00
01:17:00
01:43:00
01:07:00
02:43:00
02:15:00
03:49:00
02:47:00
03:47:00
02:23:00
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
28
Start-List - Categorie
775
154
234
6.433 WOLFGANG SCHNEIDER
415.139 ZORZANELLO SERENO
210.498 ZUFFI NICOLÒ
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
165 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN
GER
01:29:00
ITATEAM 01:39:00
0174 A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING
0392 A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING
ITA
MANIAGO
01:19:00
01:53:00
02:33:00
02:19:00
02:27:00
02:49:00
03:13:00
03:15:00
03:43:00
03:31:00
01:27:00
01:11:00
01:01:00
Totale Iscritti: 82
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
29
Start-List - Categorie
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
M70
St.Nbr. Si-Card Name
1.450
64.646 ALFRED STEINER
1.790
260.914 BERNHED LENNART
2.040
64.907 BUCHER ERIC
29
503.384 CASATTA FRANCO
3.088
200.303 CHRISTIAN FIECHTER
1.403 1.006.659 CONSTANTIN RUSU
1.640
63.003 FESSELER THEO
1.472
62.136 FRANZ KELLER
1.451
62.401 FRITZ MAURER
1.748
63.207 FRITZ ROTHACHER
1.588
62.480 GIORGIO TETTAMANTI
1.550
253.585 GRÄTZER KARL
1.513
402.493 HANLON BARRY
3.320
235.999 HITZ RENÈ
2.426
334.218 INGVALDSEN AXEL
1.691
58.377 KLAUS HUGGLER
1.806
997.869 KOPONEN PENTTI
3.332
0 LUND PER
2.044
204 MAX MÖSTL
2.027
62.189 MAX MÜLLER
1.548
62.597 NAEF VIKTOR
3.325
23.013 RASMUSSEN TORE S.
3.220
34.013 RÉGIS ANTOINE
768
2.060 ROLF HEINEMANN
1.591
219.360 SCHLUMPF PAUL
3.311
6.250 STADLER EWALD
1.556
61.281 STUDER GUIDO
1.527
419.747 TAMBERG GUNNAR
1.542
62.577 TETTAMANTI FAUSTO
1.745
334.114 THORJUSSEN AAGE
3.256
333.217 VÄYRYNEN HEIKKI
3.521
252.888 WALTER ZÜRCHER
69
49.916 ZANGHELLINI ROMANO
Soc./Team
272
358
439
0026
824
243
308
276
272
339
305
296
29
948
571
325
366
949
44
439
296
949
920
165
306
942
296
291
296
337
931
439
0074
Naz
SV LINDAU
SUI
TOLEREDS AIK
SWE
SWITZERLAND
SUI
ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA
ITA A.S.D.
OLC KAPREOLO
SUI
CS TRANSILVA CLUJ
ROM
OLC FRAUENFELD
SUI
FREAKS OLV ZUG
SUI
SV LINDAU
SUI
THALWIL OL
SUI
SCOM MENDRISIO
SUI
DOMINO GROUP (SUI)
SUI
OZZIE KANGAROOS
AUS
CO COLMAR
SUI
TIF VIKING
NOR
OLG STAEFA
SUI
ESSU
FIN
PWT
SWE
HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT AUT
SWITZERLAND
SUI
DOMINO GROUP (SUI)
SUI
PWT
SWE
COMM
FRA
SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN
GER
OLV BASELLAND
SUI
OL-STADLER
GER
DOMINO GROUP (SUI)
SUI
BALLERUP OK
DEN
DOMINO GROUP (SUI)
SUI
SKEIDI
NOR
SARANEN SARANEN
FIN
SWITZERLAND
SUI
U.S. SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.
ITA
1^ Leg
00:56:00
02:20:00
02:02:00
00:32:00
03:32:00
01:44:00
00:50:00
00:38:00
01:02:00
02:14:00
01:14:00
01:50:00
01:38:00
03:02:00
02:08:00
00:44:00
02:26:00
03:20:00
02:38:00
02:44:00
01:08:00
03:26:00
03:08:00
00:14:00
01:32:00
03:14:00
00:26:00
01:20:00
00:08:00
02:32:00
03:38:00
01:56:00
00:20:00
2^ Leg
02:32:00
02:44:00
03:20:00
01:02:00
00:26:00
01:50:00
01:26:00
01:38:00
01:32:00
03:26:00
02:26:00
01:44:00
01:14:00
00:02:00
02:56:00
01:56:00
03:08:00
00:44:00
03:32:00
03:02:00
02:02:00
00:08:00
00:20:00
00:50:00
02:20:00
00:32:00
02:38:00
02:08:00
01:20:00
02:50:00
00:38:00
03:14:00
01:08:00
3^ Leg
02:20:00
00:38:00
00:26:00
01:56:00
01:20:00
03:32:00
02:44:00
02:32:00
02:14:00
00:02:00
03:14:00
02:26:00
03:02:00
01:26:00
00:32:00
02:50:00
00:50:00
01:14:00
00:20:00
00:08:00
03:20:00
01:08:00
01:44:00
02:08:00
03:08:00
01:02:00
02:56:00
03:26:00
03:38:00
00:44:00
01:32:00
00:14:00
01:50:00
4^ Leg
01:08:00
02:20:00
02:14:00
03:32:00
03:08:00
00:26:00
01:02:00
00:14:00
00:32:00
01:50:00
01:14:00
00:20:00
01:20:00
02:56:00
02:26:00
00:50:00
01:32:00
03:02:00
02:02:00
01:44:00
00:02:00
03:14:00
02:32:00
03:26:00
00:08:00
02:38:00
00:38:00
00:44:00
00:56:00
02:08:00
02:44:00
01:38:00
03:20:00
5^ Leg
01:44:00
02:02:00
02:26:00
00:02:00
03:38:00
00:56:00
00:26:00
01:38:00
01:26:00
02:14:00
00:44:00
01:20:00
01:14:00
03:14:00
02:20:00
00:38:00
02:32:00
03:20:00
02:44:00
02:50:00
01:50:00
02:56:00
03:32:00
00:20:00
01:32:00
03:08:00
01:02:00
00:32:00
00:50:00
01:56:00
03:02:00
02:38:00
00:08:00
Totale Iscritti: 33
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
30
Start-List - Categorie
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
M75
St.Nbr. Si-Card Name
203
210.650
733
330.952
1.992
894.233
3.339
18.801
1.425
304.302
551
40.398
2.935
61.255
1.757
130.409
37
100.622
2.056
6.167
3.188
46.396
1.557 2.003.199
ANFOSSI GIUSEPPE
BEKKELUND MAGNE
FORSETH BRYNJULF
HAGLUND ALLAN
HENRI REPOND
HOFF EINAR
HUMBEL VALENTIN
KÅRE RITLAND
LUCIANO BERTOCCHI
MOLS KARL
RENGER HERWIG
ZYSSET HANSRUEDI
Soc./Team
0277
164
421
950
256
128
757
345
0030
45
897
296
Naz
1^ Leg
ORICUNEO
ITA
01:14:00
ROYKEN O-LAG
NOR
01:06:00
PER EINAR PEDERSLI
NOR
02:02:00
WWOP
SWE
02:50:00
CARE-VEVEY ORIENTATION SUI
01:46:00
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
01:30:00
OLG REUSSTAL
SUI
02:42:00
FANA IL
NOR
02:10:00
GRUPPO ORIENTAMENTO CAIITA
XXX OTTOBRE
00:58:00
ASD
DARC KÖLN
GER
02:18:00
HSV GRAZ
AUT
02:34:00
DOMINO GROUP (SUI)
SUI
01:38:00
2^ Leg
01:46:00
01:30:00
02:42:00
01:14:00
02:18:00
01:38:00
01:22:00
02:58:00
01:54:00
02:34:00
00:58:00
02:10:00
3^ Leg
02:26:00
02:18:00
01:06:00
01:46:00
02:50:00
02:10:00
01:30:00
00:58:00
02:02:00
01:14:00
01:38:00
02:42:00
4^ Leg
02:34:00
02:50:00
01:38:00
02:02:00
01:14:00
02:26:00
02:10:00
01:30:00
02:42:00
01:22:00
02:18:00
01:06:00
5^ Leg
00:58:00
01:22:00
02:18:00
02:58:00
01:54:00
01:30:00
02:50:00
02:02:00
01:14:00
02:10:00
02:42:00
01:46:00
Totale Iscritti: 12
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
31
Start-List - Categorie
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
MAK
St.Nbr. Si-Card Name
2.356
1.762
1.764
135
1.614
2.033
614
1.913
2.418
2.164
732
1.630
652
185
1.939
967
274
2.130
1.328
896
2.358
1.579
1.632
1.618
932
137
964
2.734
1.605
1.623
1.650
2.923
975
976
977
2.210
2.404
3.151
1.625
1.815
1.814
627
1.952
616
3.317
1.301
923
134
955
639
619
1.993
2.463
1.351
1.343
449
1.010
2.269
1.345
911
1.293
112
1.232
2.855
1.608
218
2.721
893
2.338
1.330
1.920
295
2.127
661
1.315
920
1.955
1.598
3.532
262.901
896.333
896.335
210.405
896.250
345.449
237.835
896.373
1.003.634
421.887
205.753
421.218
237.944
425.710
860.524
423.892
997.863
54.778
201.554
63.622
418.097
232.569
896.260
896.254
413.160
210.422
222.656
504.077
896.064
37.066
424.424
0
49.098
49.097
49.099
421.220
1.004.082
501.939
134.629
36.654
860.902
237.927
7.455
237.837
7.681
8.516
862.106
210.425
425.649
237.940
237.839
894.392
19.848
201.541
63.509
339.047
721.201
515.117
63.520
63.633
894.416
57.003
894.333
0
896.072
63.536
363.243
63.620
1.003.741
515.555
896.381
210.091
887.029
237.950
52.905
425.629
590.926
896.055
1.600.292
ALLERHED CHRISTER
ALVSVÅG JOHN OLAV
ALVSVÅG KENNETH
AMATO ATTILIO
AMUNDSEN TERJE
ANDREAS BRUNNER
ANDREAS HUBER
ÅSHEIM TROND
BAKKEN ØYSTEIN
BAKLID TROND
BEKKELUND MARTIN
BENDIKTSEN BJØRN
BERLIN CARL AXEL
BETTIN RENATO
BLOMGREN ANTON
CASTIGLIONE VALERIO
CATTANEO FABIO
CHRISTOPH TRACHSEL
DAVIDE PONTI
DERIGHETTI ELIO
ERIKSSON ULF
EUGENIO PEDRAZZINI
FJELDHEIM BJOERN
FRANK HANSEN
FURE PETTER
GALLETTI STEFANO
GÖDDE TOBIAS
GRANOVSKIY BORIS
HAARE ERIK
HALVORSEN HÅVARD
HANSEN SNORRE
HERTSBACKA JOHAN
HOCK JOHANNES
HOCK MICHAEL
HOCK PATRICK
HOLM GUNDERSEN GEIR
HOLM KRISTIAN
HORST INGO
HORVLI BERTIL
JÖNSSON FREDRIK
JÖNSSON MAGNUS
JØRGENSEN REIN OLE
JÜRGEN DUMNITZ
KARLSEN PER ARNE
KLÖCKL GÜNTHER
KLUSACEK RADIM
KLYVE STIAN
LABANTI PIERO
LANGEN SVEND WIIG
LIAN ODD ARNE
LIMI JØRN ARTHUR
LOEKEN HANS JOERGEN
LONNKVIST JOAKIM
MADONNA ALDO
MARCO FEDERER
MARCO RAVENNA
MARTIN JOHANSSON
MAZÚR MARTIN
MICHELE SANTINI
MINA MAURIZIO
MOAN TERJE
MUTTERLE PAOLO
NERAAS BENONI
NOMELAND ARILD
NYBØ ANDERS
PAOLO BIANCHI
RETO ZWAHLEN
ROSSETTI PATRICK
RUSTEN HANS
SANDRO CORSI
SAUGERUD ERIK
SCHUSTER ALEXANDER
SIMON LODER
SMEDBERG WILLY
SRB TOMAS
STENSTAD KRISTOFFER
STEPHAN SCHLIEBENER
SVINGHEIM NJAAL
TIAGO AIRES
Soc./Team
554
345
345
0158
307
439
142
307
57
307
164
307
145
0234
401
192
0511
469
232
182
554
299
307
307
184
0158
190
698
307
307
318
750
192
192
192
504
57
870
307
37
37
126
407
126
947
228
184
0158
187
126
126
14
577
232
232
120
200
518
232
182
226
0130
226
725
307
0368
696
182
504
232
307
0600
469
145
228
184
407
307
999
Naz
1^ Leg
IFK MORAS OK
SWE
03:21:00
FANA IL
NOR
03:23:00
FANA IL
NOR
03:11:00
A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA ITA
01:05:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
01:43:00
SWITZERLAND
SUI
03:31:00
TYNSET IF
NOR
00:55:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
03:29:00
LILLEHAMMER OK
NOR
03:25:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
02:45:00
ROYKEN O-LAG
NOR
01:01:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
01:59:00
EIKER O-LAG
NOR
00:57:00
ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE
ITA
A.S.D.
00:47:00
HAGABY GOIF
SWE
03:33:00
OLG SANKT VITH ARDOC
BEL
02:39:00
POLISPORTIVA CENTRO ADOLESCERE
ITA
01:13:00
VOGHERA
OLG THUN
SUI
03:15:00
GOLD SAVOSA
SUI
02:07:00
O-92 PIANO DI MAGADINO
SUI
02:05:00
IFK MORAS OK
SWE
02:57:00
ASCO LUGANO
SUI
01:29:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
02:33:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
01:35:00
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
NOR
01:27:00
A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA ITA
01:07:00
DJK ADLER 07 BOTTROP
GER
01:23:00
OK LINNé
SWE
03:47:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
02:25:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
01:25:00
BYÅSEN IL
NOR
01:39:00
NÄRPES OK
FIN
03:39:00
OLG SANKT VITH ARDOC
BEL
01:33:00
OLG SANKT VITH ARDOC
BEL
02:19:00
OLG SANKT VITH ARDOC
BEL
02:27:00
STURLA IF
NOR
03:01:00
LILLEHAMMER OK
NOR
02:55:00
TV ALSBACH
GER
03:41:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
02:17:00
OK KONTINENT
SWE
03:17:00
OK KONTINENT
SWE
03:09:00
BROMMA-VÄLLINGBY SOK SWE
01:15:00
OLV USLAR
GER
03:05:00
BROMMA-VÄLLINGBY SOK SWE
OK CARNIKA DNEPROPETROVSK
UKR
OK JISKRA NOVY BOR
CZE
02:37:00
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
NOR
02:21:00
A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA ITA
00:59:00
KONNERUD
NOR
02:31:00
BROMMA-VÄLLINGBY SOK SWE
01:11:00
BROMMA-VÄLLINGBY SOK SWE
00:45:00
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
02:47:00
TULLINGE SK
SWE
03:07:00
GOLD SAVOSA
SUI
02:03:00
GOLD SAVOSA
SUI
01:41:00
HERTFORDSHIRE ORIENTEERING
GBR CLUB01:17:00
HALMSTAD OK
SWE
02:35:00
TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA
SVK
03:27:00
GOLD SAVOSA
SUI
01:47:00
O-92 PIANO DI MAGADINO
SUI
01:53:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
01:37:00
A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO
ITA VICENZA
01:19:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
01:51:00
KRISTIANSAND OK
NOR
03:37:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
02:23:00
A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
ITA
01:21:00
OL BIEL
SUI
03:43:00
O-92 PIANO DI MAGADINO
SUI
02:13:00
STURLA IF
NOR
03:19:00
GOLD SAVOSA
SUI
02:11:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
02:53:00
A.S.D. TRENT-O
ITA
00:43:00
OLG THUN
SUI
03:03:00
EIKER O-LAG
NOR
00:53:00
OK JISKRA NOVY BOR
CZE
01:45:00
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
NOR
02:29:00
OLV USLAR
GER
02:51:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
02:09:00
PORTUGAL YOUNG TEAM
POR
03:49:00
2^ Leg
03:23:00
03:45:00
03:15:00
01:17:00
01:39:00
03:27:00
01:27:00
03:11:00
03:13:00
03:49:00
01:23:00
02:41:00
01:25:00
01:19:00
03:19:00
02:35:00
01:33:00
03:37:00
02:33:00
02:13:00
03:07:00
02:03:00
01:53:00
01:57:00
02:17:00
01:13:00
02:25:00
00:43:00
02:29:00
01:45:00
02:57:00
00:47:00
02:07:00
01:49:00
02:55:00
03:51:00
03:43:00
00:53:00
02:51:00
03:29:00
03:35:00
00:59:00
03:47:00
01:55:00
02:39:00
01:37:00
02:45:00
01:21:00
01:07:00
03:01:00
03:21:00
01:51:00
02:59:00
01:03:00
01:59:00
03:33:00
01:47:00
02:53:00
02:09:00
01:05:00
02:31:00
00:45:00
02:01:00
01:29:00
00:57:00
02:47:00
03:05:00
02:11:00
03:39:00
01:11:00
03:41:00
01:31:00
02:37:00
02:49:00
03:31:00
01:41:00
00:51:00
3^ Leg
00:43:00
01:15:00
01:27:00
01:53:00
02:41:00
01:29:00
02:29:00
01:17:00
01:23:00
00:59:00
02:27:00
03:45:00
02:13:00
02:15:00
00:49:00
02:43:00
02:19:00
01:25:00
03:53:00
03:39:00
00:55:00
03:47:00
03:01:00
03:19:00
02:59:00
02:11:00
03:25:00
01:35:00
02:37:00
03:13:00
03:49:00
01:41:00
03:37:00
03:31:00
03:51:00
00:57:00
00:53:00
01:45:00
03:41:00
01:19:00
01:13:00
02:17:00
00:51:00
02:09:00
01:47:00
03:17:00
02:49:00
02:25:00
03:35:00
01:55:00
02:31:00
01:01:00
01:03:00
03:23:00
03:15:00
01:59:00
03:07:00
01:07:00
03:09:00
03:05:00
02:39:00
02:07:00
03:03:00
01:33:00
03:55:00
02:03:00
01:39:00
02:47:00
00:45:00
02:55:00
01:05:00
02:01:00
01:09:00
02:05:00
03:21:00
02:53:00
01:21:00
03:33:00
01:37:00
4^ Leg
5^ Leg
02:11:00
02:49:00
02:15:00
03:47:00
02:01:00
02:09:00
03:23:00
02:21:00
02:45:00
02:23:00
03:35:00
01:55:00
03:37:00
03:25:00
02:29:00
01:39:00
03:13:00
02:41:00
01:11:00
01:37:00
02:39:00
01:59:00
01:01:00
00:55:00
01:29:00
03:19:00
01:53:00
03:01:00
00:47:00
01:03:00
01:49:00
02:57:00
01:15:00
01:47:00
01:25:00
02:19:00
02:47:00
03:11:00
01:09:00
02:33:00
02:53:00
03:53:00
02:25:00
03:49:00
03:03:00
00:51:00
00:49:00
03:27:00
01:43:00
03:45:00
03:39:00
02:05:00
02:51:00
01:45:00
01:57:00
03:43:00
00:45:00
02:31:00
01:51:00
01:19:00
01:13:00
02:57:00
03:11:00
03:01:00
01:21:00
02:11:00
03:19:00
01:11:00
03:15:00
03:09:00
03:05:00
00:59:00
02:35:00
00:43:00
01:15:00
02:59:00
02:19:00
01:01:00
02:45:00
01:35:00
01:33:00
02:43:00
01:21:00
03:05:00
00:57:00
03:17:00
02:59:00
00:43:00
02:35:00
01:31:00
02:13:00
03:21:00
02:37:00
03:33:00
01:07:00
01:23:00
02:17:00
01:17:00
03:09:00
01:53:00
03:35:00
01:41:00
01:17:00
03:43:00
02:09:00
02:53:00
01:29:00
02:51:00
01:13:00
02:49:00
01:09:00
02:31:00
02:29:00
03:03:00
01:31:00
03:45:00
02:27:00
02:15:00
02:07:00
00:57:00
01:23:00
03:33:00
02:03:00
02:21:00
01:57:00
03:39:00
01:59:00
02:39:00
02:05:00
03:17:00
03:29:00
03:49:00
01:37:00
02:47:00
03:07:00
01:19:00
03:25:00
01:05:00
03:51:00
02:37:00
01:55:00
00:45:00
02:23:00
01:03:00
00:49:00
03:23:00
03:13:00
02:01:00
02:25:00
00:53:00
01:47:00
02:55:00
02:41:00
01:43:00
02:33:00
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
32
Start-List - Categorie
1.564
590.331 TONCSI KOCSIS
3.120
790.414 TYSK GREGER
1.555
251.967 UHR MARKUS
3.356
502.092 VOGL ROLAND
2.337 1.003.773 WANG LARS
1.818
880.530 WESTESSON ROBIN
2.916
0 WIIK PETER
1.649
851.119 WIRÉHN PER
370
237.749 WOIEN HALVOR
821
334.519 YTREHUS SGBJØRN
1.560
896.042 ZACHARIASEN MAGNUS
1.562
896.045 ZACHARIASEN THOMAS
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
299
845
296
958
504
37
750
318
105
170
297
297
ASCO LUGANO
GREGER TYSK
DOMINO GROUP (SUI)
SPORTVOGL
STURLA IF
OK KONTINENT
NÄRPES OK
BYÅSEN IL
ASKER SK
NTNUI
OPPSAL IF
OPPSAL IF
SUI
SWE
SUI
AUT
NOR
SWE
FIN
NOR
NOR
NOR
NOR
NOR
01:55:00
03:51:00
02:41:00
03:35:00
02:59:00
03:13:00
03:45:00
02:15:00
00:49:00
01:09:00
02:43:00
01:49:00
02:19:00
00:49:00
02:27:00
03:25:00
03:17:00
03:03:00
00:55:00
01:43:00
01:09:00
01:15:00
02:43:00
02:05:00
03:29:00
01:43:00
03:43:00
02:33:00
01:11:00
00:47:00
01:49:00
02:35:00
02:21:00
01:51:00
02:51:00
02:57:00
00:53:00
02:55:00
01:27:00
03:51:00
02:07:00
02:43:00
03:07:00
01:05:00
03:29:00
03:41:00
01:33:00
00:59:00
01:49:00
03:37:00
01:39:00
03:41:00
03:31:00
03:27:00
03:47:00
02:13:00
00:47:00
01:07:00
01:45:00
01:27:00
Totale Iscritti: 91
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
33
Start-List - Categorie
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
MAL
St.Nbr. Si-Card Name
2.468
2.715
2.917
2.918
2.414
1.950
515
111
202
266
808
3.054
774
1.336
1.908
1.577
3.536
3.534
3.376
190
1.107
2.781
2.007
2.482
2.471
1.121
2.176
1.746
2.813
2.920
2.288
3.380
3.032
1.572
2.774
2.807
298
2.700
2.893
2.718
2.453
609
2.456
3.139
355
356
781
71
2.467
2.701
2.767
224
2.716
2.717
2.599
2.100
3.298
208
1.743
1.744
784
2.921
2.914
1.578
787
2.809
2.960
19.830
601.225
0
0
1.004.651
5.639
425.707
210.374
502.335
337.654
209.029
4.073
2.064
505.555
46.433
61.442
502.309
0
422.534
205.618
341.334
219.837
894.409
871.230
783.333
999.999
771.977
5.767
0
202.301
412.401
0
1.008.540
63.685
336.930
402.534
900.002
1.600.643
0
640.509
753.426
216.787
808.027
18.998
880.505
860.317
205.779
210.307
19.887
1.600.641
0
415.056
851.205
930.213
501.336
228.885
330.938
226.167
500.815
64.407
259.398
29.947
0
61.383
205.782
219.818
21.521
AKERMAN INGEMAR
ANDERSSON ROINE
BACKLUND PATRIK
BACKLUND PONTUS
BAKKEN ROGNSTAD ASGEIR
BASTIAN DUMNITZ
BERGE HARALD
BIGARELLA MARIANO
CAVARA MASSIMILIANO
FERRARA CLAUDIO
FREDRIKSEN ROBERT
FREI STEPHAN
GEORG HINKEL
GIANNI GUGLIELMETTI
GINDU-FERRARI WOLFGANG
GIOVANNI CARBONETTI
GRECO MATTIA
GRONHOVD ARNO
GUR FABRIKANT
JABR DANIELE
JELSTAD STIAN
JORDAN BERNAC
KALUGIN SEGHEY
KARLSSON OLLE
KIVISAKK P-O
KOPLAND KARSTEN
KOPONEN VILLE
KUIJKEN PATRICK
LE ROSE DANIELE
LEPPÄVUORI ILKKA
MAREK GALLA
MARKKU HUOTARI
MARTIN SCHAFFNER
MATTHIAS EBERLI
MAXIME DELETRE
MAXIME GAUDUIN
MIORI DAVIDE
MUSCARNERA LAURENT
NYDAL HALLVARD MOIAN
OHLIN ANDERS
OHLSSON ANDERS
OIEN GEIR MYHR
OLOFSSON ANDREAS
ÖSTLUND PER
ÖSTRÖM JENS
ÖSTRÖM TOBIAS
PEDERSEN JAN OLA
PEDROTTI DARIO
PERSSON STAFFAN
PETIT-GOUNELLE MATHIEU
PIERRE MAHIEU
PILOTTO NICOLA
POUSETTE ANDREAS
POUSETTE ROBIN
POWELL ANDREW
SAETRA OVE
SANDSTRÖM HENRIK
SANTINI ANDREA
SCHNEIDER PIRMIN
SCHWAGER THOMAS
SKJESET ANDERS
SMEDS CHRISTOFFER
SMEDS KENNETH
STEFAN EBERLI
STENBERG PÅL
THOMAS DEPRET
VACHA PAVEL
Soc./Team
577
694
750
750
57
407
128
0130
0275
0502
170
81
165
232
390
299
0221
170
975
0255
205
709
435
577
577
205
485
338
710
750
527
978
796
299
709
709
0600
691
744
694
577
142
577
868
102
102
168
0074
577
691
709
0392
694
694
649
458
935
0353
336
336
168
750
750
299
168
709
764
Naz
1^ Leg
TULLINGE SK
SWE
01:16:00
RÅNÄS OK
SWE
02:43:00
NÄRPES OK
FIN
03:13:00
NÄRPES OK
FIN
02:37:00
LILLEHAMMER OK
NOR
01:40:00
OLV USLAR
GER
01:28:00
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
00:43:00
A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO
ITA VICENZA
C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
ITA
00:04:00
C.U.S. PARMA A.S.D. SEZ. ORIENTEERING
ITA
00:13:00
NTNUI
NOR
01:01:00
OLG SUHR
SUI
02:28:00
SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN
GER
00:16:00
GOLD SAVOSA
SUI
00:58:00
LKI INNSBRUCK
AUT
01:31:00
ASCO LUGANO
SUI
00:40:00
POLISPORTIVA "G. MASI"
ITA
01:49:00
NTNUI
NOR
00:37:00
ASATECH
ISR
02:58:00
A.S.D. GIOCAFAENZA TANTISPORT
ITA ORIENTEERING
00:01:00
MODUM O-LAG
NOR
01:04:00
TADOUAI
FRA
02:01:00
VESTA
RUS
01:22:00
TULLINGE SK
SWE
01:37:00
TULLINGE SK
SWE
01:43:00
MODUM O-LAG
NOR
00:52:00
LYNX
FIN
01:13:00
OLV MINOR
NDL
01:52:00
WGSC 1901
AUT
02:13:00
NÄRPES OK
FIN
02:16:00
AZYMUT MOCHY
POL
01:19:00
OTANIEMEN JYLLÄÄJÄT
FIN
02:46:00
OLK PIZ HASI
SUI
02:40:00
ASCO LUGANO
SUI
00:49:00
TADOUAI
FRA
02:34:00
TADOUAI
FRA
02:31:00
A.S.D. TRENT-O
ITA
AC AURELIEN
FRA
02:10:00
BRITZENGJENGEN
NOR
03:01:00
RÅNÄS OK
SWE
02:22:00
TULLINGE SK
SWE
01:25:00
TYNSET IF
NOR
00:25:00
TULLINGE SK
SWE
01:55:00
OK ROXEN
SWE
02:25:00
OK TYR
SWE
00:34:00
OK TYR
SWE
00:22:00
VANG O-LAG
NOR
00:10:00
U.S. SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.
ITA
00:19:00
TULLINGE SK
SWE
01:10:00
AC AURELIEN
FRA
03:07:00
TADOUAI
FRA
03:10:00
A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING
ITA
MANIAGO
00:31:00
RÅNÄS OK
SWE
02:52:00
RÅNÄS OK
SWE
02:19:00
POWKIN
GBR
02:55:00
ASKER SK - FAM. SÆTRA
NOR
01:46:00
MOGESEN TRAVEL
SWE
A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
ITA
00:07:00
OL REGIO WIL
SUI
01:07:00
OL REGIO WIL
SUI
01:34:00
VANG O-LAG
NOR
00:28:00
NÄRPES OK
FIN
03:04:00
NÄRPES OK
FIN
02:49:00
ASCO LUGANO
SUI
00:55:00
VANG O-LAG
NOR
00:46:00
TADOUAI
FRA
01:58:00
SJI
CZE
03:03:00
2^ Leg
02:43:00
00:16:00
00:19:00
00:46:00
02:55:00
03:01:00
01:19:00
01:49:00
01:46:00
02:13:00
00:22:00
01:37:00
02:10:00
02:40:00
02:07:00
03:07:00
01:43:00
00:25:00
02:01:00
02:04:00
00:43:00
02:28:00
02:25:00
02:58:00
02:16:00
02:37:00
03:10:00
00:55:00
00:49:00
02:49:00
01:10:00
01:01:00
02:19:00
00:13:00
00:31:00
00:34:00
00:58:00
00:40:00
03:04:00
01:22:00
02:31:00
01:16:00
01:28:00
01:40:00
01:52:00
01:58:00
03:13:00
00:28:00
01:13:00
01:55:00
01:07:00
01:04:00
00:52:00
02:46:00
01:34:00
02:34:00
02:52:00
01:25:00
00:37:00
00:10:00
02:22:00
01:31:00
00:01:00
00:23:00
3^ Leg
00:43:00
01:01:00
01:31:00
02:04:00
00:40:00
00:04:00
02:13:00
02:43:00
02:07:00
02:16:00
03:10:00
01:49:00
02:49:00
03:07:00
00:34:00
03:01:00
00:16:00
02:10:00
00:52:00
02:46:00
03:13:00
01:40:00
00:49:00
00:13:00
00:22:00
02:58:00
00:25:00
00:28:00
01:10:00
01:13:00
00:37:00
01:34:00
01:28:00
02:55:00
01:07:00
01:46:00
4^ Leg
5^ Leg
01:22:00
00:58:00
00:55:00
00:10:00
02:19:00
00:46:00
00:31:00
01:13:00
02:16:00
01:22:00
00:37:00
00:25:00
02:52:00
02:55:00
02:46:00
03:10:00
00:10:00
01:52:00
02:58:00
00:16:00
00:58:00
00:19:00
01:04:00
02:43:00
02:13:00
02:49:00
00:07:00
01:58:00
00:40:00
01:01:00
00:22:00
00:01:00
00:28:00
00:52:00
01:37:00
01:31:00
01:07:00
01:46:00
01:49:00
00:04:00
01:25:00
02:25:00
03:01:00
01:16:00
01:34:00
01:19:00
01:10:00
02:37:00
00:55:00
01:52:00
02:40:00
03:04:00
02:25:00
01:49:00
01:19:00
00:04:00
00:22:00
00:07:00
00:46:00
00:55:00
02:22:00
00:43:00
00:52:00
01:43:00
00:58:00
01:13:00
00:25:00
02:10:00
00:10:00
01:07:00
02:13:00
01:31:00
01:46:00
01:22:00
01:01:00
01:28:00
01:25:00
02:07:00
02:31:00
01:37:00
03:01:00
02:19:00
01:04:00
02:37:00
02:55:00
00:01:00
02:49:00
02:28:00
02:34:00
01:16:00
00:34:00
01:58:00
02:31:00
02:34:00
02:37:00
02:28:00
00:01:00
02:01:00
01:19:00
02:40:00
01:37:00
01:58:00
01:52:00
00:19:00
01:16:00
02:52:00
00:31:00
00:07:00
02:22:00
01:04:00
01:43:00
03:04:00
02:25:00
01:55:00
01:03:00
03:13:00
03:07:00
03:04:00
03:16:00
00:49:00
01:28:00
02:10:00
02:40:00
02:04:00
01:43:00
02:19:00
00:43:00
02:22:00
02:31:00
00:34:00
00:46:00
02:34:00
01:55:00
02:01:00
00:13:00
02:28:00
01:40:00
01:55:00
00:19:00
00:49:00
00:28:00
00:16:00
01:34:00
02:58:00
02:04:00
00:40:00
03:13:00
03:07:00
02:52:00
01:40:00
00:31:00
02:01:00
01:55:00
00:13:00
03:16:00
02:46:00
01:10:00
00:37:00
02:43:00
02:59:00
Totale Iscritti: 67
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
34
Start-List - Categorie
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
MB
St.Nbr. Si-Card Name
3.009
1.569
5
2.217
3.393
1.576
186
1.991
222
2.145
170
1.606
1.034
869
625
3.541
2.410
1.048
1.742
2.408
169
413
121
1.633
1.152
330
104
1.544
117
2.254
2.204
891
2.098
87
2.812
2.278
919
3.008
1.828
391
3.106
3.107
1.554
188
2.487
3.007
1.682
168
9.189
252.973
210.032
1.003.721
1.060.169
63.869
210.504
894.449
210.771
340.245
210.507
896.065
425.664
238.980
237.924
0
1.003.623
425.677
896.324
1.003.766
423.766
432.416
2.013.201
896.261
660.120
237.736
205.902
62.865
210.843
1.003.205
330.978
363.291
1.003.757
44.975
781.215
1.003.739
425.628
9.135
15.167
237.760
0
0
991.026
337.659
612.304
244.160
896.272
210.511
Soc./Team
?ABATKA ZDEN?K
786
ALBINO CAMPANA
299
BUOSI ALESSANDRO
0015
EIJSINK VINCENT
506
FEREIRA HELDER
999
FERRUCCIO UNTERNAEHRER299
FORABOSCO ELVIS
0234
FORSETH ASGEIR
421
FOSCHIAN ANDREA
0392
FRANSSON KJELL
471
GARDELLIANO ANDREA
0203
HAARE HANS LYDER
307
HAUGEN OLE PETTER
201
HUSNER ANTON
181
JØRGENSEN SONDRE
126
KHOMENOK OLEKSII
987
KLEPPA TORMOD
57
LAEGRAN SNORRE
201
LARS BERGERUD
335
LENNDIN JAN
57
MITRI ENRICO
0203
NARUM KRISTIAN
113
NONIS ROBERTO
0140
OHRVIK SVEN
307
OLAV KRISTIAN BIRKELAND 208
ØYVIND RASEN
10
PENAZZATO MAURIZIO
0120
ROTHENBÜHLER HANS
296
SABATINI DANIELE
0130
SABO TERJE
14
SAHLSTEN ARI
5
SANER THOMAS
182
SAUNES INGE
14
SCAPIN MARCO
0120
SCHINNERER FLORIAN
710
SCHMIDT-HANSSEN CARL GUSTAV
307
STENSTAD TORGEIR
184
SVOBODA OND?EJ
786
THOMAS ROTHAUER
371
TOKHEOM MARI OPPEDAL
109
TOKKARI KIMMO
831
TÖRMÄLÄ VILLE
831
UHR THOMAS
296
VARPONI RICCARDO
0234
VOLLSET THOR
586
WAHL STEFAN
784
WANG DAG
324
ZUZZI FRANCESCO
0203
Naz
1^ Leg
SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVE CZE
ASCO LUGANO
SUI
01:07:00
A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE
ITA
00:19:00
ÅS-UMB
NOR
02:19:00
PORTUGAL YOUNG TEAM
POR
02:51:00
ASCO LUGANO
SUI
01:47:00
ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE
ITA
A.S.D.
00:47:00
PER EINAR PEDERSLI
NOR
02:39:00
A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING
ITA
MANIAGO
00:51:00
OK ALEHOF
SWE
02:11:00
A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO NORDESTARCENTO
ITA
00:27:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
01:31:00
NYDALENS SK
NOR
01:51:00
OLK WIGGERTAL
SUI
01:43:00
BROMMA-VÄLLINGBY SOK SWE
00:11:00
OL KRIMEA
UKR
02:03:00
LILLEHAMMER OK
NOR
01:59:00
NYDALENS SK
NOR
01:39:00
TYRVING
NOR
02:15:00
LILLEHAMMER OK
NOR
02:31:00
A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO NORDESTARCENTO
ITA
00:03:00
OL VALLSET/STANGE
NOR
00:39:00
ORIENTEERING COREDO SMARANO
ITA
SFRUZ
00:59:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
01:11:00
HALDEN SK
NOR
01:19:00
RAUMAR OL
NOR
00:55:00
A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ITA
00:23:00
DOMINO GROUP (SUI)
SUI
01:15:00
A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO
ITA VICENZA
00:43:00
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
02:43:00
SKARPNÄCKS OL
SWE
02:27:00
O-92 PIANO DI MAGADINO
SUI
01:55:00
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
02:35:00
A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ITA
00:35:00
WGSC 1901
AUT
02:59:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
02:07:00
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
NOR
01:03:00
SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVE CZE
SALZBURGOL
AUT
LIERBYGDA O-LAG
NOR
00:31:00
LUTRA LUTRA
FIN
02:55:00
LUTRA LUTRA
FIN
03:15:00
DOMINO GROUP (SUI)
SUI
01:23:00
ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE
ITA
A.S.D.
HEMING/NJÅRD O-LAG
NOR
02:23:00
IK VISTA
SWE
03:07:00
LILLOMARKA OL
NOR
01:35:00
A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO NORDESTARCENTO
ITA
00:15:00
2^ Leg
01:59:00
00:35:00
02:27:00
00:15:00
02:11:00
01:15:00
02:43:00
00:39:00
02:31:00
00:43:00
02:19:00
01:47:00
01:43:00
02:39:00
02:59:00
02:23:00
01:31:00
02:51:00
03:11:00
00:31:00
01:23:00
00:47:00
02:03:00
01:39:00
00:59:00
00:55:00
02:15:00
00:51:00
03:03:00
02:35:00
01:51:00
03:07:00
01:03:00
00:27:00
02:47:00
01:55:00
01:11:00
00:07:00
00:19:00
01:27:00
02:55:00
00:03:00
01:35:00
01:07:00
3^ Leg
4^ Leg
01:15:00
02:23:00
01:35:00
00:35:00
01:19:00
03:07:00
01:39:00
00:27:00
02:15:00
00:31:00
02:19:00
03:03:00
03:11:00
02:47:00
00:15:00
00:07:00
00:11:00
02:55:00
00:03:00
00:39:00
01:55:00
01:43:00
02:03:00
02:51:00
03:15:00
01:47:00
02:07:00
02:27:00
01:59:00
00:55:00
00:47:00
02:39:00
00:43:00
01:51:00
00:59:00
00:51:00
02:31:00
01:23:00
00:23:00
01:31:00
02:03:00
00:11:00
03:03:00
01:43:00
01:59:00
00:51:00
02:27:00
01:51:00
02:43:00
01:19:00
03:15:00
00:07:00
00:35:00
00:23:00
01:39:00
01:31:00
01:27:00
00:27:00
01:11:00
01:15:00
02:39:00
03:11:00
02:59:00
00:55:00
00:15:00
03:19:00
03:07:00
00:19:00
02:51:00
01:07:00
01:03:00
00:47:00
00:59:00
02:31:00
02:07:00
01:23:00
00:43:00
02:11:00
01:47:00
02:35:00
02:43:00
00:39:00
02:55:00
01:35:00
02:15:00
00:03:00
02:23:00
00:19:00
01:07:00
02:59:00
02:11:00
5^ Leg
03:03:00
00:11:00
02:31:00
02:55:00
01:35:00
00:27:00
02:23:00
00:19:00
02:07:00
00:39:00
01:15:00
01:11:00
01:43:00
02:11:00
01:59:00
01:51:00
01:27:00
02:43:00
02:27:00
00:51:00
00:35:00
00:31:00
01:23:00
00:15:00
00:43:00
01:03:00
00:59:00
02:35:00
01:55:00
01:39:00
02:15:00
00:03:00
02:51:00
02:03:00
01:47:00
03:11:00
02:19:00
00:47:00
01:19:00
00:55:00
02:39:00
02:47:00
01:31:00
00:07:00
Totale Iscritti: 48
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
35
Start-List - Categorie
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
MC
St.Nbr. Si-Card Name
1.850
383
36
2.991
2.091
3.066
936
328
1.963
1.412
269
2.151
3.023
3.026
1.045
2.159
1.626
2.596
823
2.174
882
637
1.181
172
935
542
1.960
2.638
1.018
2.336
91
265
2.201
2.602
2.191
145
62
206.446
237.756
337.708
353.952
896.084
62.038
425.634
237.734
896.390
894.432
502.331
1.003.748
241.379
239.328
425.674
887.012
97.362
100.648
255.564
821.982
425.621
237.938
894.267
40.399
57.735
341.936
896.387
63.573
419.714
1.003.758
205.908
210.366
1.003.731
1.003.955
205.744
415.133
345.978
ANDERSEN TOR ARNE
ARNTZEN BJØRN-WILLY
BANAL FABRIZIO
BERZELL CARL
BJØRNAAS EINAR
BRINER HANS
DOMMERSNES ANDREAS
ERIK HOEL
ERLEND SIMONSEN
FINSTAD TROND
GRECO GIOVANNI
GRØNDAHL TRYGVE
HÄGGQVIST CHRISTER
HÄGGQVIST VICTOR
HALLÉN JOSTEIN
HELGERUD THOR CHR.
HORVLI HALVOR
IRÉNÉE SCHIAVO
KUESTNER ROLF
LESKINEN PEKKA
MINA STEFANO
MOI HARALD
MOTH OLE JØRGEN
NANNI FRANCESCO
NILSEN EIKELAND VILJAR
NJAASTEIN ARE
OLAV BOG VIKANE
PIETRO BOMIO
RICCARDO CARTA
RØNNING KARSTEN
RUMOR ANDREA
SELEM LUCA
SOLHEIM SVEIN
TELLNESS CHRISTIAN
VAAGE PER SIGURD
VECELLIO MAURO
WEITLANER ANDREAS
Soc./Team
38
109
0026
787
454
81
185
10
345
25
0510
472
787
787
201
14
307
644
172
485
182
126
208
0206
185
128
345
662
200
504
0120
0502
345
650
16
0174
0045
Naz
1^ Leg
HAMAR ORIENTERINGSKLUBB
NOR
02:01:00
LIERBYGDA O-LAG
NOR
00:49:00
ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA
ITA A.S.D. 00:33:00
ATTUNDA ORIENTERING
SWE
02:45:00
FROL IL
NOR
02:05:00
OLG SUHR
SUI
02:49:00
HAUGESUND IL
NOR
01:29:00
RAUMAR OL
NOR
00:41:00
FANA IL
NOR
02:17:00
OK MOSS
NOR
01:45:00
A.S.D. ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO
ITACROCE01:09:00
LILLOMARKA2
NOR
02:25:00
ATTUNDA ORIENTERING
SWE
03:01:00
ATTUNDA ORIENTERING
SWE
02:53:00
NYDALENS SK
NOR
01:49:00
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
01:33:00
POIL
FRA
02:57:00
CASCADE ORIENTEERING CLUB
USAUSA 01:01:00
LYNX
FIN
02:13:00
O-92 PIANO DI MAGADINO
SUI
01:57:00
BROMMA-VÄLLINGBY SOK SWE
00:53:00
HALDEN SK
NOR
01:25:00
A.C.A.C.I.S. CIRCOLO DOZZA -ITA
A.S.D.
01:05:00
HAUGESUND IL
NOR
01:41:00
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
01:17:00
FANA IL
NOR
02:37:00
CO UTOE BELLINZONA
SUI
02:41:00
HALMSTAD OK
SWE
01:37:00
STURLA IF
NOR
02:29:00
A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ITA
01:13:00
C.U.S. PARMA A.S.D. SEZ. ORIENTEERING
ITA
00:57:00
FANA IL
NOR
02:21:00
TORVASTAD IL
NOR
03:09:00
VAREGG
NOR
02:09:00
A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING
ITATEAM 00:45:00
G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME ITA
00:37:00
2^ Leg
3^ Leg
4^ Leg
5^ Leg
02:53:00
01:13:00
01:49:00
00:33:00
02:33:00
01:01:00
02:17:00
01:17:00
02:37:00
02:25:00
01:37:00
03:01:00
00:53:00
00:41:00
02:29:00
03:09:00
02:09:00
00:57:00
01:25:00
02:45:00
00:41:00
02:29:00
02:01:00
01:37:00
00:33:00
01:09:00
02:41:00
01:53:00
00:57:00
02:53:00
02:17:00
00:45:00
01:25:00
01:29:00
02:57:00
01:29:00
02:25:00
02:13:00
02:09:00
01:13:00
01:53:00
00:33:00
02:33:00
01:33:00
00:41:00
03:01:00
01:25:00
01:41:00
01:49:00
01:01:00
03:05:00
01:21:00
02:13:00
00:53:00
00:53:00
01:45:00
02:45:00
01:05:00
02:13:00
01:21:00
01:05:00
03:01:00
02:05:00
03:05:00
01:57:00
00:57:00
02:33:00
01:33:00
01:09:00
02:37:00
03:09:00
02:45:00
01:29:00
02:01:00
01:45:00
02:49:00
01:13:00
02:29:00
01:09:00
02:05:00
01:29:00
02:13:00
01:33:00
03:05:00
00:37:00
02:01:00
02:49:00
01:45:00
01:21:00
02:57:00
00:45:00
01:05:00
01:57:00
01:53:00
02:05:00
02:45:00
01:57:00
03:01:00
02:25:00
01:01:00
01:13:00
02:37:00
00:49:00
01:41:00
02:21:00
00:37:00
01:33:00
02:33:00
01:49:00
02:09:00
02:17:00
00:45:00
03:05:00
00:49:00
02:29:00
01:17:00
01:57:00
00:57:00
01:09:00
02:57:00
02:37:00
01:37:00
02:05:00
02:49:00
02:21:00
02:53:00
00:33:00
01:53:00
01:01:00
01:37:00
00:41:00
02:25:00
02:53:00
01:49:00
02:09:00
00:53:00
00:49:00
02:17:00
02:41:00
00:37:00
01:25:00
00:45:00
Totale Iscritti: 37
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
36
Start-List - Categorie
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
ME
St.Nbr. Si-Card Name
Soc./Team
1.410
780.015 AGMEN KEITH
247
3.027
421.870 ÅHLIN ERIK
795
677
895.064 ALEXANDER SCHWAB
148
1.434
42.195 ALM JONATHAN
265
3.049
791.115 AMBLIE HANS OLOF
808
1.418
788.889 ANDERSSON HAKAN
254
2.496
880.222 BACKLUND EMIL
587
55
210.214 BARAUSSE ALBERTO
0043
2.864
200.338 BERGE JARL MAGNUS
734
3.159
0 BERGER OLA
878
2.086
894.282 BJØRNAAS JOHAN ASPHJELL 454
3.219
0 BJØRSETH CARL HENRIK
918
705
810.406 BJUGAN MARIUS
208
2.005
870.001 BOBACH CHRISTIAN
434
201
505.587 BRUNO ANDREA
0275
198
502.397 CARAGLIO MICHELE
0275
3.071
580.003 CARLBORG OSKAR
812
3.046
840.808 CARLBORG PER
800
687
831.984 CHRISTENSEN CHRISTIAN
153
2.696
971.971 DAVÍ DANIEL
690
544
880.511 EKEBERG BJØRN
128
2.552
997.878 EMILIEN SCHIAVO
627
484
701.208 FJELLSTAD JO INGE
125
3.226
771.204 FREDRIK ELWINGER
922
1.966
7.391 GHEORGHE CIONOIU
413
2.672
790.423 GONON FRANCOIS
677
3.123
503.400 GRASSI PAOLO MARIO
0055
810
15.183 HALLERBY PETTER
170
2.961
901.197 HARALDSSON JONAS
625
2.084
234.986 HAUG ØYSTEIN
454
803
744.600 HAVERSTAD SINDRE JANSSON
170
418
100.980 HEIKKILÄ TERO
114
427
769.921 HEMMYR PETER
116
490
641.221 HOLLBECK JAN
126
2.902
820.206 HOLTH JOHANNESSEN MARTIN
749
729
580.089 HOSET MARTIN
170
3.351
0 HUHTANEN JUHA-MATTI
954
2.096 1.003.784 INDGAARD JO FORSETH
454
1.085
894.175 INGVALDSEN HAAKON
201
461
790.622 ISRAELSSON JOHAN
121
2.165
500.169 JANSSON JAKOB
484
2.905
33.779 JANSSON MIKAEL
749
986
49.101 JEAN-DAMIEN SCHENKELAARS
196
170
3.109
980.000 JOHANSEN PER HARALD HAVNEN
3.052
502.019 JOHANSSON MATTIAS
808
2.965
760.516 JOHNSSON MARTIN
766
2.928
619.470 KAHRS CHRISTIAN RIDDERVOLD
754
3.050
781.116 KAISAJUNTTI LINUS
808
3.337
880.829 KALERED EMIL
95
2.512
900.303 KALERED OLLE
601
2.866
966.280 KARLSEN KJELL ARILD
734
3.251
348.107 KARVONEN MATTI
931
3.236
808.080 Kerschbaumer GERNOT
928
2.267
533.306 KRAJCÍK MICHAL
518
3.237
830.918 LANG MARKUS
928
3.238
500.533 LANG THOMAS
928
2.967
501.876 LARBO MARTIN
766
3.223
26.938 LÄRFARS ERIK
922
268
52.835 LEROSE LUIGI
0502
2.172
851.985 LESKINEN AAPO
485
3.126
430.091 LIMA ALF JOHAN
852
3.127
430.092 LIMA ERIK
852
460
911.111 LÖFÅS PETER
121
817
209.723 LUND OEYVIND
170
2.094
671.991 LUNDANES IVAR
454
2.171
871.987 MÄNKÄRLÄ JANNE
485
3.211
258.862 MCGUIRE MATHIEU
913
2.733
840.308 MILLINGER MATTIAS
698
1.946
33.153 MITCHELL CHRIS
406
805
425.605 NIELSEN LARS EID
170
2.241
501.261 OLESEN ANDERS KONRING 513
2.958
239.338 ORLER DANIELE
763
1.970
61.329 OSWALD MICHAEL
418
183
502.305 PITTAU LORENZO
0221
2.383
575.757 POPP THOMAS
567
985
228.942 QUENTIN GILLET
196
2.540
500.876 RAFFAEL HUBER
621
2.373 1.004.066 RANTALA JYRI
562
3.379 1.010.160 RAUNO RATILAINEN
977
Naz
1^ Leg
SUGAR LOAF OK
GBR
00:57:00
OK MÅSEN
SWE
02:41:00
OLREGIOOLTEN
SUI
00:49:00
JäRFäLLA OK
SWE
00:55:00
IFK LIDINGÖ SOK
SWE
02:19:00
VÄSTERÅS SOK
SWE
01:01:00
DALAPORTENS OL
SWE
01:31:00
A.S.D. PANDA ORIENTAMENTO
ITA
MAROSTICA
00:03:00
SLEVIK IL
NOR
02:51:00
WING OK
NOR
02:29:00
FROL IL
NOR
01:39:00
BODØ &OI
NOR
HALDEN SK
NOR
00:05:00
SILKEBORG OK
DEN
01:27:00
C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
ITA
00:09:00
C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
ITA
00:47:00
NYKOPINGS OK
SWE
02:57:00
NYKÖPINGS OK
SWE
02:13:00
IFK GÖTEBORG
SWE
OROS CATALUNYA
ESP
01:57:00
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
00:29:00
POIL PR
FRA
03:05:00
ÅS-UMB ORIENTERING
NOR
00:43:00
IF THOR
SWE
02:31:00
TV COBURG NEUSES
GER
01:51:00
O' JURA
FRA
02:03:00
FITMONZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
ITA
NTNUI
NOR
00:07:00
GUSTAVSBERGS OK
SWE
02:49:00
FROL IL
NOR
01:17:00
NTNUI
NOR
00:31:00
PAIMION RASTI
FIN
00:35:00
JARLA
SWE
00:25:00
BROMMA-VÄLLINGBY SOK SWE
00:23:00
IFK LIDINGÖ
SWE
03:09:00
NTNUI
NOR
00:45:00
VAAJAKOSKEN TERA
FIN
02:59:00
FROL IL
NOR
01:29:00
NYDALENS SK
NOR
00:59:00
STORA TUNA OK
SWE
00:11:00
JÄRLA
SWE
01:19:00
IFK LIDINGÖ
SWE
02:55:00
CO LIEGE
BEL
01:07:00
NTNUI
NOR
02:05:00
IFK LIDINGÖ SOK
SWE
01:53:00
IFK LIDINGÖ SOK
SWE
02:23:00
FREDRIKSTAD SK
NOR
03:19:00
IFK LIDINGÖ SOK
SWE
03:07:00
SKOGSPOJKARNAS OK
SWE
03:17:00
DENSELN
SWE
01:09:00
SLEVIK IL
NOR
02:43:00
SARANEN SARANEN
FIN
02:37:00
HSV PINKAFELD
AUT
02:15:00
TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA
SVK
01:15:00
HSV PINKAFELD
AUT
01:59:00
HSV PINKAFELD
AUT
03:15:00
IFK LIDINGÖ SOK
SWE
02:27:00
IF THOR
SWE
02:39:00
C.U.S. PARMA A.S.D. SEZ. ORIENTEERING
ITA
00:33:00
LYNX
FIN
01:35:00
GANDDAL IL
NOR
02:53:00
GANDDAL IL
NOR
02:25:00
STORA TUNA OK
SWE
00:37:00
NTNUI
NOR
00:13:00
FROL IL
NOR
01:49:00
LYNX
FIN
01:43:00
MCGUIRE
AUS
02:35:00
OK LINNé
SWE
01:55:00
PENDLE FOREST ORIENTEERS
GBR
01:41:00
NTNUI
NOR
00:17:00
FIF HILLERØD
DEN
01:47:00
PERKELE OK
ISR
02:01:00
OLV LUZERN / ZUG
SUI
01:23:00
POLISPORTIVA "G. MASI"
ITA
00:15:00
OLG DAVOS
SUI
01:37:00
CO LIEGE
BEL
00:53:00
OLG SÄULIAMT
SUI
KOO-VEE
FIN
01:45:00
VEHKALAHDEN VEIKOT
FIN
03:13:00
2^ Leg
02:25:00
02:47:00
01:53:00
02:29:00
00:11:00
02:33:00
03:09:00
02:07:00
01:17:00
00:41:00
03:23:00
3^ Leg
4^ Leg
5^ Leg
01:35:00
02:45:00
01:57:00
01:47:00
01:03:00
00:33:00
03:15:00
03:23:00
02:17:00
03:11:00
00:57:00
03:09:00
00:03:00
03:03:00
01:17:00
02:13:00
00:29:00
02:11:00
02:25:00
00:25:00
02:59:00
02:51:00
01:39:00
01:27:00
00:01:00
03:03:00
03:05:00
00:07:00
01:25:00
00:09:00
00:59:00
03:07:00
01:59:00
01:19:00
00:33:00
01:09:00
03:25:00
00:43:00
02:55:00
02:41:00
01:55:00
01:21:00
00:57:00
01:59:00
00:07:00
01:03:00
03:09:00
00:55:00
01:51:00
00:47:00
03:25:00
02:19:00
01:21:00
02:57:00
00:35:00
01:39:00
00:05:00
00:19:00
02:47:00
02:03:00
01:21:00
02:05:00
00:55:00
01:43:00
00:03:00
02:57:00
00:19:00
01:41:00
02:37:00
01:35:00
02:21:00
01:51:00
00:17:00
01:13:00
02:11:00
03:15:00
01:11:00
02:59:00
02:21:00
00:27:00
01:51:00
01:55:00
01:25:00
03:17:00
01:49:00
02:17:00
01:31:00
01:51:00
00:37:00
02:11:00
00:47:00
02:51:00
02:37:00
01:59:00
02:55:00
01:01:00
02:35:00
00:13:00
00:39:00
00:29:00
00:43:00
00:49:00
01:11:00
03:19:00
01:05:00
00:35:00
00:05:00
02:49:00
01:27:00
00:27:00
00:25:00
00:59:00
01:39:00
03:01:00
01:09:00
01:13:00
02:09:00
02:03:00
03:03:00
03:15:00
00:23:00
01:23:00
03:21:00
01:37:00
03:11:00
00:53:00
03:25:00
01:33:00
02:53:00
02:23:00
03:05:00
02:59:00
00:01:00
03:01:00
00:55:00
00:43:00
02:49:00
02:43:00
02:39:00
02:23:00
01:29:00
02:19:00
00:59:00
00:35:00
03:19:00
02:27:00
00:33:00
00:47:00
03:17:00
02:15:00
01:05:00
02:05:00
01:01:00
01:15:00
01:21:00
00:13:00
02:07:00
01:47:00
00:53:00
00:09:00
01:03:00
00:49:00
01:07:00
01:33:00
03:05:00
00:45:00
02:09:00
01:57:00
02:33:00
02:53:00
00:11:00
00:31:00
01:31:00
01:55:00
00:41:00
02:57:00
00:37:00
01:45:00
00:19:00
02:55:00
00:23:00
03:25:00
00:27:00
00:05:00
01:23:00
02:57:00
02:25:00
00:53:00
03:01:00
02:39:00
02:33:00
02:45:00
01:33:00
03:19:00
01:43:00
00:41:00
00:11:00
03:17:00
00:51:00
02:17:00
00:13:00
01:35:00
01:03:00
02:19:00
02:29:00
02:01:00
01:57:00
00:39:00
01:53:00
02:07:00
01:07:00
00:19:00
02:05:00
02:13:00
01:15:00
02:23:00
02:47:00
01:01:00
01:05:00
01:41:00
02:51:00
02:43:00
00:21:00
00:55:00
02:15:00
01:49:00
00:45:00
02:53:00
00:49:00
01:37:00
00:57:00
02:35:00
00:31:00
00:17:00
02:13:00
00:51:00
02:39:00
00:21:00
02:09:00
01:41:00
02:15:00
02:43:00
00:09:00
02:17:00
01:37:00
00:39:00
00:29:00
00:37:00
00:25:00
02:29:00
00:15:00
02:21:00
01:31:00
01:09:00
00:17:00
01:55:00
03:23:00
01:01:00
02:27:00
03:13:00
02:31:00
01:57:00
02:51:00
02:55:00
01:25:00
02:59:00
03:27:00
03:07:00
01:27:00
02:41:00
02:53:00
02:45:00
03:11:00
00:13:00
01:29:00
02:11:00
02:23:00
00:43:00
00:01:00
01:15:00
01:33:00
03:03:00
02:05:00
01:45:00
00:31:00
01:13:00
02:25:00
01:35:00
00:33:00
01:23:00
00:53:00
01:19:00
01:49:00
03:17:00
00:37:00
02:03:00
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
37
Start-List - Categorie
812
259.193 REKAA KNUT SVEINUNG
170
1.419
870.428 ROSENDAHL JONATHAN
254
164
502.327 RUSCONI DAVIDE
0188
550
997.098 SAGBERG TORBJORN
128
809
580.082 SAMUELSEN ØYSTEIN JAREN 170
3.128
430.093 SANDAL FREDRIK
852
1.965
502.341 SEBASTIAN CIONOIU
413
3.164
888.885 SEEBÖCK STEPHAN
883
3.239
882.402 SIEGERT WOLFGANG
928
3.221
0 SØES RASMUS
921
2.198 1.003.789 SOLHEIM STIAN
345
1.150
651.978 STOKSETH ØYVIND
208
162
510.301 TENANI ALESSIO
0175
3.305
900.047 TRITSCHLER TOBIAS
940
3.018
53.759 VANA MARTIN
789
2.075
881.312 VASSENDEN HÅVARD
454
3.240
881.220 WARTBICHLER CHRISTIAN
371
353
880.917 WIKSTRÖM JOHAN
102
3.222
810.904 WILHELMSSON MATHIAS
922
1.983
51.443 ZVERINA PETR
420
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
NTNUI
NOR
VÄSTERÅS SOK
SWE
A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
ITA
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
NTNUI
NOR
GANDDAL IL
NOR
TV COBURG NEUSES
GER
SPORTUNION KLAGENFURT AUT
HSV PINKAFELD
AUT
OK PAN-KRISTIANSTAD
DEN
FANA IL
NOR
HALDEN SK
NOR
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
ITA
TRITSCHLER
SUI
TJ TURNOV
CZE
FROL IL
NOR
SALZBURGOL
AUT
OK TYR
SWE
IF THOR
SWE
LOKO PARDUBICE
CZE
00:39:00
01:05:00
00:21:00
00:27:00
02:17:00
01:21:00
02:47:00
03:21:00
02:33:00
01:25:00
01:03:00
00:41:00
02:21:00
02:09:00
01:11:00
03:01:00
00:01:00
03:11:00
01:33:00
02:19:00
02:27:00
02:01:00
02:13:00
01:45:00
00:45:00
02:41:00
01:19:00
00:17:00
00:57:00
03:13:00
02:31:00
01:29:00
01:15:00
00:09:00
02:43:00
00:51:00
02:15:00
00:21:00
03:07:00
02:41:00
03:27:00
02:45:00
02:31:00
03:07:00
01:37:00
00:39:00
01:43:00
02:03:00
00:51:00
00:07:00
03:13:00
02:35:00
01:59:00
02:01:00
00:01:00
01:11:00
02:29:00
01:53:00
00:21:00
02:37:00
00:05:00
03:13:00
02:49:00
03:09:00
01:47:00
00:23:00
01:45:00
01:29:00
01:39:00
00:29:00
00:03:00
03:23:00
01:17:00
02:09:00
00:25:00
01:23:00
03:11:00
02:31:00
00:35:00
00:23:00
01:07:00
00:49:00
00:11:00
00:45:00
03:15:00
01:43:00
03:01:00
02:33:00
02:37:00
01:53:00
00:59:00
00:41:00
03:05:00
03:19:00
01:11:00
03:21:00
00:03:00
02:07:00
01:17:00
Totale Iscritti: 99
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
38
Start-List - Categorie
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
OPEN
St.Nbr. Si-Card Name
Soc./Team
Naz
1^ Leg
2^ Leg
666
237.955 ANDERSEN TORGEIR ENGELHARDT
145 EIKER O-LAG
NOR
00:18:00
00:55:00
331
237.737 ANDRÈ HELLNE RASEN
10
RAUMAR OL
NOR
00:07:00
00:48:00
2.290
412.403 ANDRZEJ GALLA
527 AZYMUT MOCHY
POL
01:20:00
01:45:00
ITADI ORIENTISTI
00:12:00
DILETTANTI
00:51:00
84
237.693 BARBARO PAOLA
0106 ORIENTALP SOCIETA` ROMANA
2.476
19.831 BERGGREN KATARINA
577 TULLINGE SK
SWE
01:08:00
01:30:00
79
210.327 BOIDO STEFANIA
0106 ORIENTALP SOCIETA` ROMANA
ITADI ORIENTISTI
00:25:00
DILETTANTI
00:49:00
824
348.562 BORISH JUDY
172 CASCADE ORIENTEERING CLUB
USAUSA 00:16:00
00:38:00
667
237.956 BORRUD ELIN BEATE
145 EIKER O-LAG
NOR
00:26:00
00:50:00
3.587
200.055 BRIGGS SUSAN
983 RED ROOS AUSTRALIA
AUS
01:15:00
01:32:00
2.759
0 CHRISTA SCHEIDEGGER
701 LEACHRISTA
SUI
01:32:00
00:04:00
245
210.830 CRISTANTE GIUSEPPINA
0464 G.S. CAPANNORI
ITA
00:17:00
00:34:00
879
201.600 DEDINI DALILA
182 O-92 PIANO DI MAGADINO
SUI
00:32:00
01:16:00
3.586
213.670 FONTURA JOSE'
0088 A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PRATOITA
01:13:00
01:41:00
1.723
896.312 FREMSTAD LARS
332 LARVIK OK
NOR
00:59:00
01:46:00
2.369 1.003.782 GRAEE AASE
560 STEINKJER O-KLUBB
NOR
01:03:00
01:49:00
1.832
435.964 GRANDE MARTIN
375 VERDAL OK
NOR
01:18:00
01:48:00
3.834
417.683 GUSTAVSSON MARIA
508 KILS OK
SWE
01:06:00
01:50:00
2.365
232.260 HAJKOVA LENKA
558 HIPPO
CZE
01:47:00
630
237.931 HÅVERSEN ANNE MARGRETHE
126
HAMMER
BROMMA-VÄLLINGBY SOK SWE
00:14:00
00:39:00
1.727
896.316 HJORTLAND OLE EDVARD
332 LARVIK OK
NOR
01:19:00
01:37:00
2.273
418.953 JÁNOSKOVÁ TATJANA
518 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA
SVK
01:16:00
01:34:00
740
205.759 KVARME JON ERIK
164 ROYKEN O-LAG
NOR
00:03:00
00:54:00
2.758
0 LEA STOCKER
701 LEACHRISTA
SUI
01:34:00
00:11:00
1.700
896.287 MÄÄTTÄ KATI
330 RASTI-HYRY
FIN
00:31:00
01:06:00
3.589
210.959 MANFRIN ESTER
0088 A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PRATOITA
00:57:00
01:44:00
3.588
0 MANFRIN STELVIO
0088 A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PRATOITA
01:07:00
01:38:00
877
232.592 MAZZUCCHELLI MARTINA
182 O-92 PIANO DI MAGADINO
SUI
00:40:00
01:07:00
2.979
0 MORENO CURZI
770 NO CLUB
ITA
01:29:00
00:15:00
1.798
418.625 MURINOVA DITA
359 POBO OPAVA
CZE
01:17:00
01:36:00
1.231
894.331 NERAAS LISA
226 FOSSUM IF
NOR
00:55:00
01:20:00
1.050
422.426 NIELSEN JON PETTER
201 NYDALENS SK
NOR
00:34:00
01:09:00
2.711
0 NISSINEN MATTI
692 NAVI
FIN
01:40:00
00:12:00
3.315
4.625 OSWALD LUISE
945 KARL PONGRATZ
AUT
01:46:00
00:20:00
1.483
242.359 PARRILLA SILVIA
28
ADOL
ESP
01:04:00
1.697
896.284 PARTANEN TUULA
330 RASTI-HYRY
FIN
00:47:00
01:21:00
1.313
205.615 PRUCHOVA ELENA
228 OK JISKRA NOVY BOR
CZE
00:39:00
01:11:00
2.631
0 REIERSEN FRODE
661 TROSKEN IL
NOR
1.027
425.657 RESELL BRYNHILD
201 NYDALENS SK
NOR
00:44:00
01:08:00
751
205.769 SCHIBSTED ØYVIND
164 ROYKEN O-LAG
NOR
00:09:00
00:42:00
1.147
334.167 SKJELBRED ANDERS
205 MODUM O-LAG
NOR
00:41:00
01:00:00
1.123
334.152 SKJELBRED HÅKON
205 MODUM O-LAG
NOR
00:45:00
01:18:00
598
895.083 SMEBY EVEN
14
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
00:28:00
00:53:00
1.724
896.313 STYRVOLD ANNE GRO
332 LARVIK OK
NOR
01:00:00
01:39:00
2.402 1.004.064 SULHEIM DAG
57
LILLEHAMMER OK
NOR
01:11:00
01:28:00
2.970
25.490 SVENSSON GUNILLA
767 SVEN-INGE SVENSSON
SWE
3^ Leg
01:02:00
01:09:00
00:05:00
01:06:00
00:11:00
01:17:00
01:13:00
01:05:00
00:12:00
00:45:00
01:04:00
01:38:00
00:04:00
00:10:00
00:23:00
00:03:00
00:16:00
00:26:00
01:21:00
00:18:00
00:09:00
01:22:00
00:39:00
01:41:00
00:06:00
00:08:00
01:37:00
00:49:00
00:27:00
01:26:00
01:49:00
00:32:00
00:52:00
01:36:00
01:39:00
01:31:00
00:37:00
01:45:00
00:59:00
01:27:00
01:48:00
00:58:00
00:25:00
00:24:00
4^ Leg
01:42:00
01:51:00
00:48:00
01:38:00
00:50:00
01:39:00
01:36:00
01:47:00
00:40:00
01:09:00
01:35:00
00:23:00
00:46:00
00:44:00
00:51:00
00:36:00
00:45:00
00:37:00
01:40:00
00:49:00
00:54:00
01:46:00
01:15:00
00:14:00
00:39:00
00:43:00
00:08:00
01:08:00
00:52:00
00:10:00
00:06:00
01:16:00
01:24:00
00:04:00
00:16:00
00:03:00
01:02:00
00:27:00
01:30:00
00:05:00
00:20:00
01:48:00
00:34:00
00:32:00
5^ Leg
00:18:00
00:08:00
00:59:00
00:09:00
01:14:00
00:15:00
00:07:00
00:16:00
01:01:00
01:26:00
00:04:00
00:30:00
01:04:00
01:13:00
01:19:00
00:57:00
01:09:00
00:24:00
01:15:00
01:03:00
00:11:00
01:24:00
00:45:00
01:12:00
01:11:00
00:43:00
01:48:00
01:06:00
00:52:00
00:34:00
01:46:00
01:41:00
00:46:00
00:33:00
00:36:00
00:22:00
00:41:00
00:55:00
00:28:00
00:58:00
01:05:00
Totale Iscritti: 45
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
39
Start-List - Categorie
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
OPEN L
St.Nbr. Si-Card Name
1.026
3.369
615
2.225
2.224
3.062
597
21
3.669
425.656
16.134
344.035
580.528
711.022
58.505
895.068
215.052
41.212
AAMODT ERLEND
ANNICA MAGNUSSON
MELLA THOR
NILSSON ROLF
NORDSTROM ANNA
QUIDORT MARCEL
SAGOSEN ARNT
STEFANI SIMONETTA
TURNER GRAHAM
Soc./Team
201
972
126
508
508
81
14
0025
983
Naz
NYDALENS SK
NOR
KFUM ÖREBRO OK
SWE
BROMMA-VÄLLINGBY SOK SWE
KILS OK
SWE
KILS OK
SWE
OLG SUHR
SUI
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS.ITA
A.S.D.
RED ROOS AUSTRALIA
AUS
1^ Leg
00:56:00
03:28:00
00:10:00
02:02:00
01:28:00
03:06:00
00:20:00
00:02:00
01:32:00
2^ Leg
02:38:00
00:46:00
02:08:00
03:28:00
03:24:00
00:50:00
01:26:00
01:44:00
03:20:00
3^ Leg
03:28:00
00:44:00
02:22:00
00:10:00
00:04:00
02:06:00
02:50:00
02:42:00
00:16:00
4^ Leg
00:04:00
02:40:00
03:28:00
01:06:00
01:22:00
02:34:00
03:30:00
03:20:00
01:18:00
5^ Leg
00:48:00
03:04:00
00:02:00
02:10:00
01:58:00
02:32:00
00:14:00
00:18:00
01:42:00
Totale Iscritti: 9
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
40
Start-List - Categorie
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
W10
St.Nbr. Si-Card Name
Soc./Team
1.664
218.785 ?IM?OVÁ BARBORA
321
1.926
990.212 BAKLID JENNY
307
2.161
421.884 BAKLID THEA SILDNES
307
3.344
343.929 BENGTSSON SOFIA
950
1.679
896.271 BENJAMINSEN JUNI MARIE
324
2.312 1.003.791 BRURBERG KORNELIA L.
504
1.876
896.365 DAHL SIGNE
38
1.341
247.369 ELENA PARISI
232
3.295
990.509 ENGEL JULIA
935
2.360
331.137 ERIKSSON SARA
554
3.149
58.795 FABIENNE JAKOB
87
2.387
18.639 GRANSTEDT SARA
568
2.178
230.268 HEIKKILÄ TUULI
485
3.103
419.775 HENRIKSSON ASTRID
830
2.982
7.265 JASMINA GASSNER
773
2.779
240.598 JEANNE EVRARD
709
2.679
0 JORGENSEN SIGNE BREDHOLT
682
2.668
0 KAUKONEN ELLA
674
421
331.114 KOSKINEN SIIRI
115
693
28.924 LINDBERG STINA
155
1.996
896.095 LOEKEN JOSEFINE
14
1.859
896.351 LOME ANINE
38
2.778
219.815 MARION EVRARD
709
580
237.830 MOHOLTH AURORA
14
2.250
302.015 MORTENSEN NALINI
513
119 2.013.202 NONIS ARIANNA
0140
1.663
428.223 PELIKÁNOVÁ MÁ?A
321
132
237.700 PIN GRETA
0147
201
1.068
425.690 RØSTADSAND SYNNE EIKELAND
2.490
992.210 VOLLSET HEDVIG
586
2.334 1.003.763 VRÅLE SOLVEIG
504
Naz
1^ Leg
MFP
CZE
00:59:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
01:27:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
01:31:00
WWOP
SWE
02:27:00
LILLOMARKA OL
NOR
01:03:00
STURLA IF
NOR
01:43:00
HAMAR ORIENTERINGSKLUBB
NOR
01:39:00
GOLD SAVOSA
SUI
01:15:00
MOGESEN TRAVEL
SWE
02:23:00
IFK MORAS OK
SWE
01:19:00
OL NORSKA
SUI
02:39:00
IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA
SWE
01:51:00
LYNX
FIN
01:35:00
JÄRLA IFOK
SWE
02:35:00
NATURFREUNDE WIEN
AUT
02:43:00
TADOUAI
FRA
02:19:00
SANDEFJORD OK
NOR
02:15:00
ESPOON TERÄ
FIN
02:11:00
TURUN SUUNNISTAJAT
FIN
00:47:00
OK DJERF
SWE
00:35:00
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
01:47:00
HAMAR ORIENTERINGSKLUBB
NOR
01:59:00
TADOUAI
FRA
02:31:00
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
00:51:00
FIF HILLERØD
DEN
02:03:00
ORIENTEERING COREDO SMARANO
ITA
SFRUZ
00:39:00
MFP
CZE
00:55:00
ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.ITA
00:31:00
NYDALENS SK
NOR
01:11:00
HEMING/NJÅRD O-LAG
NOR
01:55:00
STURLA IF
NOR
01:23:00
2^ Leg
01:51:00
02:11:00
02:31:00
00:59:00
01:47:00
02:43:00
02:35:00
01:43:00
00:39:00
02:19:00
01:03:00
01:59:00
02:39:00
00:35:00
00:51:00
00:31:00
00:43:00
00:55:00
01:15:00
01:31:00
02:23:00
02:27:00
00:47:00
01:11:00
02:03:00
01:19:00
01:39:00
01:23:00
01:35:00
02:07:00
02:15:00
3^ Leg
02:39:00
00:55:00
01:15:00
01:39:00
02:31:00
00:47:00
00:43:00
02:35:00
01:31:00
01:11:00
01:19:00
00:35:00
00:39:00
01:51:00
01:35:00
01:23:00
01:55:00
01:27:00
02:19:00
02:07:00
00:31:00
01:07:00
01:47:00
02:15:00
01:03:00
02:11:00
02:27:00
01:59:00
02:43:00
00:51:00
00:59:00
4^ Leg
00:51:00
01:11:00
00:55:00
01:43:00
00:43:00
01:19:00
01:23:00
00:47:00
01:51:00
01:15:00
02:11:00
01:03:00
01:27:00
01:47:00
02:15:00
02:03:00
02:19:00
01:59:00
02:39:00
02:23:00
00:59:00
01:31:00
01:55:00
02:35:00
01:35:00
02:43:00
00:31:00
02:31:00
00:39:00
01:39:00
01:07:00
5^ Leg
01:27:00
01:39:00
02:03:00
00:59:00
01:35:00
01:19:00
00:55:00
02:23:00
01:23:00
02:11:00
01:15:00
01:11:00
02:07:00
02:19:00
02:35:00
02:27:00
02:31:00
00:43:00
00:31:00
01:51:00
01:31:00
01:59:00
00:39:00
01:47:00
00:47:00
00:51:00
01:07:00
01:43:00
01:55:00
Totale Iscritti: 31
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
41
Start-List - Categorie
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
W12
St.Nbr. Si-Card Name
2.706
1.615
665
2.671
1.041
2.478
397
1.793
3.348
2.762
2.752
194
3.041
315
1.875
1.189
2.621
1.491
374
522
906
534
533
2.385
1.171
565
1.024
432
2.589
870
2.117
1.047
1.046
1.332
2.500
2.565
361
579
1.182
3.148
409
2.705
540
1.610
1.145
2.698
319
2.629
157
1.534
365
670
3.191
1.918
1.777
593
3.216
2.525
1.839
2.432
1.890
187
0
896.251
237.954
433.447
425.671
229.623
980.619
247.925
232.567
236.491
234.506
210.619
228.585
210.323
896.364
894.273
1.003.888
895.728
237.750
340.204
251.410
237.806
237.805
980.820
803.018
237.819
425.654
351.575
1.003.927
252.854
418.661
425.676
425.675
346.556
980.511
1.003.848
405.460
237.829
23.337
346.604
432.420
0
342.487
896.094
894.257
248.449
237.721
0
415.136
362.412
237.748
242.318
421.882
896.378
334.005
895.049
51.253
1.003.821
426.227
342.529
690.014
421.659
Soc./Team
Naz
1^ Leg
AHOLA EVELIINA
692 NAVI
FIN
03:10:00
AMUNDSEN AMALIE
307 KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
01:10:00
ANDERSEN HANNA ENGELHARDT
145 EIKER O-LAG
NOR
00:07:00
ANNIKKEN WILHELMSEN
14
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
02:37:00
BAKKEN STINE MADSLIEN
201 NYDALENS SK
NOR
01:22:00
BERGGREN AMANDA
577 TULLINGE SK
SWE
02:25:00
BERGMAN MAJA
110 OK RAVINEN
SWE
00:31:00
BERNHED JOSEFIN
358 TOLEREDS AIK
SWE
02:13:00
BETTELINI FRANCESCA
953 UNITAS MALCANTONE
SUI
02:34:00
BIRTE FRIEDRICHS
706 MTV SEESEN
GER
02:40:00
BRÅTEN TIRIL RUUD
70
RAUMAR O-LAG
NOR
02:43:00
CERESA ERICA
0271 A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMOITA
00:52:00
COTTRET CAROLINE
80
CAHORS O'QUERCY
FRA
02:52:00
00:40:00
CURZIO ANITA
0627 JUNIOR PIEMONTEAM A.S.D. ITA
DAHL SELMA
38
HAMAR ORIENTERINGSKLUBB
NOR
02:04:00
DENGERUD KJERSTI
21
STEINKJER OK
NOR
01:19:00
ERIKSEN EMILIE LIABAKK
660 BYAASEN IL
NOR
03:07:00
FALLER RÅHEIM ÅSHILD
285 OKOST
NOR
01:46:00
FARNES HENNUM TILLA
109 LIERBYGDA O-LAG
NOR
00:13:00
FISKUM ASTRID
128 TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
00:01:00
GRABER VERONIQUE
182 O-92 PIANO DI MAGADINO
SUI
01:16:00
GRANDAL HANNE
128 TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
00:16:00
GRANDAL SIRI
128 TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
00:37:00
GRANSTEDT ELIN
568 IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA
SWE
01:49:00
GUSTAVSEN JOHANNE
208 HALDEN SK
NOR
01:28:00
HAAVENGEN IDUNN
14
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
00:46:00
HALLÉN ANINE
201 NYDALENS SK
NOR
01:31:00
HEKTOR AGNES
116 JARLA
SWE
00:34:00
HOFFMANN REBECCA H.
640 OK PAN AARHUS
DEN
02:49:00
HUSNER EVELINE
181 OLK WIGGERTAL
SUI
01:37:00
KASIN HANNA
14
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
01:58:00
LAEGRAN JOHANNE
201 NYDALENS SK
NOR
01:40:00
LAEGRAN ODA
201 NYDALENS SK
NOR
01:13:00
LEA CORSI
232 GOLD SAVOSA
SUI
01:04:00
LEICKT EBBA
592 PATRIK LAICKT
SWE
02:22:00
LUNDANES INGRID
633 EMBLEM IL
NOR
03:04:00
MARTINSSON LOVISA
102 OK TYR
SWE
00:28:00
MOHOLTH SIRI
14
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
00:22:00
MOTH ANNE MAREN
208 HALDEN SK
NOR
01:01:00
NADIA JAKOB
87
OL NORSKA
SUI
02:58:00
NARUM DORTE
113 OL VALLSET/STANGE
NOR
00:04:00
NISSINEN ELINA
692 NAVI
FIN
02:46:00
NJAASTEIN STINE
128 TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
00:43:00
NYBØ TONE
307 KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
01:43:00
ØDERUD JOHANNE
205 MODUM O-LAG
NOR
01:07:00
PAULINE ELIAS
691 AC AURELIEN
FRA
03:01:00
RAPP SYNNE
10
RAUMAR OL
NOR
00:25:00
REIERSEN SOFIE
661 TROSKEN IL
NOR
RENZO VANESSA
0174 A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING
ITATEAM 00:58:00
RYBERG VIKKELSO EMILIE
291 BALLERUP OK
DEN
01:34:00
RYE ELIN FOSSUM
105 ASKER SK
NOR
00:55:00
SAMUELSEN UNA VIEL JAREN145 EIKER O-LAG
NOR
00:49:00
SANDSTAD MALIN
9
FREIDIG SPK
NOR
02:31:00
SAUGERUD NORA SKYTTERSÆTER
307 KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
01:52:00
SKYTTERSÆTER-IVERSEN SOFIE
347 IL HEMING
NOR
02:16:00
SMEBY KRISTIN
14
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
00:10:00
SUNDBÜE JULIA
916 NYKOPING
SWE
02:55:00
TIME RAKEL
614 FREIDIG TIME
NOR
02:01:00
TØMMERVOLD STINE FROGNER
38
HAMAR ORIENTERINGSKLUBB
NOR
01:55:00
TYNONG HANNA
577 TULLINGE SK
SWE
02:19:00
VAHVELAINEN HILLA
380 TAMPEREEN PYRINTö
FIN
02:07:00
VARPONI IRENE
0234 ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE
ITA
A.S.D.
2^ Leg
00:16:00
01:55:00
01:25:00
00:31:00
02:04:00
03:04:00
01:04:00
03:10:00
00:01:00
00:19:00
00:07:00
01:19:00
00:37:00
00:55:00
02:55:00
02:07:00
00:28:00
02:28:00
01:01:00
01:40:00
02:31:00
01:13:00
01:34:00
02:58:00
02:13:00
00:52:00
02:25:00
00:49:00
00:43:00
01:58:00
02:52:00
02:19:00
01:46:00
01:52:00
02:40:00
00:25:00
00:46:00
00:58:00
02:01:00
00:22:00
01:31:00
00:04:00
01:43:00
02:22:00
02:16:00
00:10:00
01:28:00
01:22:00
02:10:00
01:37:00
01:10:00
00:13:00
03:07:00
02:43:00
01:07:00
00:40:00
02:37:00
02:49:00
02:34:00
03:01:00
3^ Leg
01:10:00
02:37:00
02:19:00
01:07:00
02:58:00
00:22:00
01:55:00
00:16:00
01:04:00
01:22:00
00:40:00
02:13:00
00:52:00
01:31:00
00:01:00
02:46:00
00:43:00
03:04:00
01:40:00
02:25:00
02:40:00
02:10:00
01:43:00
00:25:00
02:49:00
01:49:00
03:07:00
01:46:00
01:19:00
02:52:00
00:31:00
02:34:00
02:28:00
02:43:00
00:04:00
01:16:00
02:07:00
01:34:00
03:13:00
01:25:00
01:28:00
01:01:00
02:01:00
03:10:00
02:55:00
00:58:00
02:04:00
00:49:00
02:22:00
03:01:00
01:37:00
01:52:00
00:46:00
00:19:00
00:34:00
02:16:00
01:13:00
00:10:00
00:07:00
00:28:00
00:37:00
4^ Leg
01:43:00
00:46:00
02:58:00
02:10:00
00:22:00
01:13:00
03:10:00
01:19:00
02:13:00
01:34:00
01:52:00
03:13:00
02:07:00
02:49:00
01:07:00
00:25:00
01:31:00
00:19:00
02:19:00
03:16:00
00:31:00
02:31:00
02:22:00
01:10:00
00:40:00
02:34:00
00:34:00
02:16:00
01:55:00
00:10:00
00:55:00
00:07:00
00:13:00
00:37:00
01:25:00
01:49:00
02:37:00
02:43:00
00:28:00
01:28:00
02:40:00
01:58:00
03:04:00
00:01:00
00:43:00
01:37:00
02:52:00
01:40:00
02:46:00
00:04:00
03:01:00
02:28:00
02:01:00
01:01:00
01:22:00
02:55:00
01:46:00
01:16:00
00:49:00
00:58:00
00:52:00
03:07:00
5^ Leg
02:49:00
01:46:00
00:52:00
02:55:00
01:43:00
02:01:00
00:55:00
02:07:00
02:58:00
02:40:00
02:43:00
00:28:00
03:01:00
00:34:00
02:04:00
01:40:00
02:31:00
01:13:00
00:46:00
00:37:00
01:16:00
00:25:00
00:01:00
01:58:00
01:25:00
00:22:00
01:28:00
00:49:00
02:34:00
01:22:00
02:10:00
01:04:00
01:10:00
01:49:00
02:22:00
03:07:00
00:10:00
00:13:00
01:31:00
03:10:00
00:16:00
03:04:00
00:58:00
01:19:00
01:37:00
02:46:00
00:19:00
00:43:00
01:07:00
00:40:00
00:07:00
02:52:00
02:19:00
02:25:00
01:01:00
03:13:00
02:13:00
01:52:00
01:55:00
02:16:00
00:31:00
Totale Iscritti: 62
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
42
Start-List - Categorie
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
W14
St.Nbr. Si-Card Name
3.736
1.849
2.983
2.802
381
1.678
3.310
1.379
272
2.676
2.313
306
1.173
216
3.089
59
1.188
888
889
968
3.129
2.620
2.359
281
1.195
1.208
195
1.721
2.323
159
1.830
1.170
1.622
1.852
1.243
1.725
2.140
501
1.385
3.282
478
2.680
2.739
851
1.082
2.368
2.625
692
197
1.995
2.827
2.253
2.808
771
332
1.114
1.113
39
1.869
725
2.236
410
1.261
1.154
863
385
297
2.089
1.987
3.013
3.144
1.811
2.529
563
2.071
89
313
1.394
2.228
0
206.401
237.559
225.156
237.754
896.270
353.109
421.554
415.548
0
1.004.095
206.479
243.984
210.738
50.998
201.419
894.271
201.522
251.420
249.981
0
1.003.858
950.202
210.791
894.276
894.319
205.810
896.310
1.003.759
415.039
435.962
717.127
421.750
206.440
434.137
896.314
19.385
337.797
331.764
960.409
426.300
0
0
425.615
894.163
1.003.722
1.003.956
355.881
1.006.253
894.381
228.689
1.003.308
227.239
2.075
237.738
100.983
101.013
1.006.259
896.359
205.747
1.003.737
432.419
894.360
969.609
201.577
417.784
428.119
896.071
894.300
950.622
219.351
353.095
340.259
237.817
896.075
210.362
503.394
302.109
951.919
Soc./Team
ANDEASSEN MOE JENNY
506
ANDERSEN NORA HUI
38
ANIKA GASSNER
773
ANNA SAUVAGE
709
ARNTZEN SILJE
109
BENJAMINSEN ANDRINE
324
BLATCHFORD NICOLA
941
BOESEN MATHILDE H
241
BORTOLOTTI ARIANNA
0510
BRÅTEN SYNNØVE
681
BRURBERG KATINKA JUSSIE L.504
BULFERI MARIA VITTORIA
0619
BUNÆS EMMA JULIE
208
CONCI AGNESE
0361
CORBETT NIAMH
827
CORRADINI STEFANIA
0045
DENGERUD NORUNN
21
DERIGHETTI BIANCA
182
DERIGHETTI MARIA
182
DUCOMBLE CHIARA
192
EIRIN SVANOE-HAFSTAD
853
ERIKSEN INGRID LIABAKK
660
ERIKSSON HANNA
554
FILIPPI FRANCESCA
0573
FOSSØY EIRIN
216
FOSSØY SYNNE
217
FRANGI AGNESE
0271
FREMSTAD LOVISE
332
FRYDENLUND MAGNHILD
504
FULGIONE IRENE
0174
GRANDE MAREN
375
GUSTAVSEN SYNNØVE
208
HALVORSEN TUVA
307
HAUG KAROLINE
38
HJERMSTAD RAGNHILD
226
HJORTLAND JULIE
332
HOLMGREN SIGRID
470
HORNE ELINE
128
JESS LINNEA M
241
JOHANSSON TILDA
934
JOHNSEN ANE BLOMSETH
125
JORGENSEN VILDE BREDHOLT682
KINNEBERG VILDE
70
KLEIVEN THEA HEIMSTAD
177
KRÜGER SOLVEIG HEGSTAD 201
LAGRAN ASTRID
560
LILLESTRAND SOFIE
661
LINDBERG ELIN
155
LIU LINDA
0271
LOEKEN MARIANNE
14
LUCILE CLOUARD
716
LUNDE THEA
14
MANDY CAMAS
709
MARIA HINKEL
165
MARIANN HELLNE RASEN
10
MÅRTENSSON ANNA
205
MÅRTENSSON HEIDI
205
MARTINA PALUSA
0030
MELBY INGEBORG ELLEGAARD
38
MØLNVIK GINA
162
MOSER TANJA
512
NARUM ELDBJØRG
113
NERSTEN MARIT
226
NINA ASHEIM BIRKELAND
208
NOEMI INDERST
232
OLSSON CAROLINE
109
PALUMBO MARTINA
0600
PEDERSEN HEIDI SMESTAD 454
PEDERSLI SIGRID
421
PETTERSSON SOFIA
787
RAHEL MOSER
87
RÖNNLUND ELINA
367
SAETHER FRIDA
616
SANDBERG STINA
137
SANDSTAD KAJSA STINA
454
SCAPIN MARTA
0120
SEBASTIANI GAIA
0627
SIHM ISABELLA
241
SKOOG SANNA
508
Naz
1^ Leg
ÅS-UMB
NOR
01:58:00
HAMAR ORIENTERINGSKLUBB
NOR
01:48:00
NATURFREUNDE WIEN
AUT
02:32:00
TADOUAI
FRA
03:00:00
LIERBYGDA O-LAG
NOR
00:06:00
LILLOMARKA OL
NOR
01:10:00
NEWCASTLE
AUS
02:54:00
OK ROSKILDE
DEN
00:54:00
A.S.D. ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO
ITACROCE00:02:00
VEGÅRSHEI IL
NOR
02:34:00
STURLA IF
NOR
02:18:00
A.P.D. MARCONI '93 - UISP
ITA
00:42:00
HALDEN SK
NOR
01:34:00
ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSAITA
00:34:00
CORKO
ISR
02:56:00
G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME ITA
00:10:00
STEINKJER OK
NOR
01:08:00
O-92 PIANO DI MAGADINO
SUI
02:30:00
O-92 PIANO DI MAGADINO
SUI
00:58:00
OLG SANKT VITH ARDOC
BEL
01:06:00
EIRIN SVANOE-HAFSTAD
NOR
02:26:00
BYAASEN IL
NOR
02:36:00
IFK MORAS OK
SWE
02:14:00
GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM
ITA A.S.D. 00:46:00
NOTODDEN O-LAG
NOR
01:16:00
LIA
NOR
01:14:00
A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMOITA
00:30:00
LARVIK OK
NOR
02:22:00
STURLA IF
NOR
02:16:00
A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING
ITATEAM 00:48:00
VERDAL OK
NOR
02:00:00
HALDEN SK
NOR
00:52:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
01:20:00
HAMAR ORIENTERINGSKLUBB
NOR
01:38:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
01:36:00
LARVIK OK
NOR
01:56:00
BERGNÄSETS AIK
SWE
02:08:00
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
00:24:00
OK ROSKILDE
DEN
01:32:00
OK ORION
SWE
02:38:00
ÅS-UMB ORIENTERING
NOR
00:00:00
SANDEFJORD OK
NOR
02:42:00
RAUMAR O-LAG
NOR
02:40:00
RINGERIKE O-LAG
NOR
00:22:00
NYDALENS SK
NOR
01:26:00
STEINKJER O-KLUBB
NOR
02:12:00
TROSKEN IL
NOR
OK DJERF
SWE
00:16:00
A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMOITA
00:50:00
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
01:44:00
GO78
FRA
02:50:00
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
02:20:00
TADOUAI
FRA
02:48:00
SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN
GER
RAUMAR OL
NOR
00:18:00
MODUM O-LAG
NOR
01:00:00
MODUM O-LAG
NOR
01:04:00
GRUPPO ORIENTAMENTO CAIITA
XXX OTTOBRE
00:12:00
ASD
HAMAR ORIENTERINGSKLUBB
NOR
01:42:00
FREIDIG-MOLNVIK
NOR
00:32:00
TP 3
FIN
02:06:00
OL VALLSET/STANGE
NOR
00:44:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
01:28:00
HALDEN SK
NOR
01:22:00
GOLD SAVOSA
SUI
01:24:00
LIERBYGDA O-LAG
NOR
00:26:00
A.S.D. TRENT-O
ITA
00:36:00
FROL IL
NOR
01:46:00
PER EINAR PEDERSLI
NOR
02:02:00
ATTUNDA ORIENTERING
SWE
02:28:00
OL NORSKA
SUI
02:24:00
STÖCKSJÖ IS
SWE
02:10:00
FREIDIG_SAETHER
NOR
01:50:00
SANDBERG PER
NOR
00:38:00
FROL IL
NOR
01:52:00
A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ITA
00:08:00
JUNIOR PIEMONTEAM A.S.D. ITA
00:04:00
OK ROSKILDE
DEN
01:12:00
KILS OK
SWE
01:54:00
2^ Leg
02:46:00
02:36:00
00:24:00
00:26:00
00:54:00
01:58:00
01:42:00
00:50:00
00:14:00
02:28:00
00:40:00
01:28:00
01:02:00
00:20:00
00:46:00
01:48:00
00:06:00
01:38:00
02:12:00
00:00:00
00:12:00
02:52:00
01:24:00
02:02:00
01:40:00
00:38:00
02:20:00
02:32:00
01:26:00
02:40:00
01:56:00
01:36:00
02:58:00
01:34:00
02:34:00
02:42:00
01:06:00
01:30:00
00:04:00
00:36:00
00:08:00
00:10:00
00:56:00
02:08:00
02:56:00
00:52:00
01:16:00
02:22:00
00:18:00
02:50:00
00:22:00
01:22:00
01:12:00
01:44:00
02:00:00
01:20:00
02:44:00
01:14:00
02:26:00
01:18:00
02:10:00
01:54:00
01:46:00
00:42:00
01:32:00
02:24:00
02:30:00
00:34:00
00:32:00
03:00:00
02:54:00
00:58:00
02:16:00
01:00:00
01:08:00
01:52:00
02:48:00
3^ Leg
00:44:00
00:26:00
01:14:00
01:24:00
02:02:00
02:32:00
00:52:00
02:46:00
01:34:00
01:18:00
00:30:00
01:28:00
02:56:00
02:14:00
00:54:00
01:50:00
02:54:00
00:58:00
02:34:00
02:24:00
01:12:00
01:08:00
00:08:00
01:54:00
02:38:00
02:22:00
02:10:00
00:36:00
00:40:00
02:12:00
00:22:00
02:20:00
02:40:00
00:32:00
02:26:00
00:16:00
00:14:00
01:56:00
02:36:00
01:00:00
01:26:00
01:06:00
00:56:00
02:16:00
02:50:00
00:10:00
01:22:00
01:42:00
01:58:00
00:28:00
00:48:00
00:12:00
01:10:00
02:08:00
02:18:00
02:58:00
01:48:00
00:20:00
01:46:00
00:00:00
01:40:00
02:44:00
03:02:00
03:00:00
01:38:00
01:32:00
00:34:00
00:38:00
01:16:00
00:50:00
00:06:00
00:02:00
02:04:00
00:18:00
01:52:00
01:36:00
02:42:00
00:24:00
4^ Leg
01:00:00
01:20:00
01:46:00
01:38:00
02:12:00
00:06:00
01:50:00
00:16:00
02:26:00
01:40:00
01:14:00
02:34:00
00:08:00
02:52:00
01:36:00
02:48:00
00:36:00
02:04:00
00:18:00
00:44:00
01:52:00
01:44:00
01:08:00
02:50:00
00:42:00
00:30:00
02:24:00
01:16:00
00:48:00
02:42:00
01:24:00
00:40:00
00:28:00
00:52:00
00:14:00
01:26:00
01:22:00
02:40:00
00:38:00
02:10:00
02:38:00
01:48:00
02:02:00
02:16:00
00:12:00
01:18:00
01:56:00
03:00:00
02:28:00
01:02:00
01:34:00
01:28:00
02:06:00
03:04:00
02:22:00
00:10:00
00:34:00
03:02:00
01:12:00
02:30:00
00:56:00
02:56:00
00:24:00
00:26:00
00:22:00
02:32:00
02:46:00
00:50:00
00:54:00
01:58:00
02:08:00
00:58:00
01:04:00
02:58:00
01:30:00
02:54:00
02:18:00
00:04:00
01:10:00
5^ Leg
02:04:00
02:12:00
03:00:00
02:38:00
00:02:00
01:00:00
02:58:00
01:04:00
00:48:00
02:46:00
01:54:00
00:20:00
01:10:00
00:08:00
02:36:00
00:28:00
01:24:00
02:30:00
01:36:00
00:52:00
02:26:00
02:52:00
02:08:00
00:06:00
01:26:00
01:30:00
00:10:00
02:22:00
01:52:00
00:24:00
02:18:00
01:22:00
01:32:00
02:00:00
01:08:00
02:02:00
02:10:00
00:30:00
01:18:00
02:56:00
00:38:00
02:24:00
02:28:00
00:42:00
00:54:00
01:56:00
00:04:00
00:36:00
01:58:00
02:54:00
01:38:00
02:48:00
00:14:00
01:02:00
00:56:00
00:40:00
02:06:00
00:46:00
01:48:00
00:26:00
01:16:00
01:28:00
01:14:00
00:34:00
00:32:00
01:46:00
01:40:00
02:40:00
02:32:00
02:20:00
02:14:00
00:12:00
02:16:00
00:18:00
00:44:00
01:06:00
01:44:00
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
43
Start-List - Categorie
508
345.966 SOLSTAD HANNA EIDE
1.267
241.842 TANDREVOLD INGRID
2.614
249.642 THRANE ODUM MIRI
3.116
0 TORGERSEN SARA
2.838
0 TRØMBORG ÅSNE
2.433
247.539 TYNONG SARA
2.582 1.003.850 VASSEND TONJE
273
415.593 VINCENZI ELENA
97
210.370 VIVIAN ALICE
1.685
896.275 WANG INGVILD
1.944
124.734 ZAKARIASSEN LIVE
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
128
226
659
84
14
577
637
0510
0120
324
402
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
00:40:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
00:56:00
ODUM
DEN
02:46:00
BEKKELAGET
NOR
02:52:00
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
02:58:00
TULLINGE SK
SWE
01:40:00
PORSGRUNN OL
NOR
02:44:00
A.S.D. ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO
ITACROCE00:14:00
A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ITA
00:28:00
LILLOMARKA OL
NOR
01:30:00
FOSSUM IF - ZAKARIASSEN NOR
02:04:00
00:48:00
02:14:00
00:02:00
00:30:00
00:28:00
02:38:00
00:16:00
01:04:00
00:44:00
01:50:00
02:18:00
01:30:00
02:52:00
00:46:00
01:20:00
01:04:00
00:04:00
01:02:00
01:44:00
02:00:00
02:28:00
00:42:00
02:44:00
00:02:00
01:32:00
02:00:00
01:54:00
01:06:00
01:42:00
02:14:00
02:20:00
00:00:00
00:46:00
00:00:00
01:34:00
02:42:00
02:34:00
02:44:00
01:42:00
02:50:00
00:22:00
00:50:00
01:20:00
01:50:00
Totale Iscritti: 90
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
44
Start-List - Categorie
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
W16
St.Nbr. Si-Card Name
2.300
3.384
1.400
2.783
325
1.915
126
2.828
657
1.787
1.235
2.850
3.828
178
2.060
1.280
1.274
3.373
98
3.383
2.106
60
2.644
2.214
2.610
970
3.034
3.741
226
1.988
1.207
196
237
1.523
1.722
2.439
2.293
1.621
1.880
475
2.158
1.726
1.223
2.326
2.445
2.681
2.558
2.116
1.158
419
1.376
1.193
1.931
2.769
339
1.906
3.217
1.994
2.218
2.299
1.155
45
2.704
2.578
878
3.826
311
258
100
1.203
979
671
1.731
3.111
1.609
310
2.349
2.639
1.306
941.104
1.020.394
1.006.650
353.337
237.730
896.375
425.741
1.780.760
206.458
930.219
426.954
888.005
415.557
20.649
896.092
940.694
894.379
887.400
205.907
1.600.295
220.776
201.406
400.098
1.003.777
895.153
249.989
239.359
0
349.571
894.322
894.318
205.811
345.892
250.041
896.311
940.219
505.082
421.749
896.367
940.427
895.073
896.315
940.325
1.004.222
940.411
926.050
252.705
251.826
930.523
331.562
351.495
343.479
236.017
402.520
940.810
930.301
405.436
896.079
229.318
505.083
818.280
2.009.756
205.535
1.003.867
308.963
415.551
211.311
237.709
205.911
894.306
219.446
237.957
896.320
301.372
896.080
205.928
221.756
63.567
995.878
Soc./Team
AASTEBOEL HEDVIG
535
ALVAREZ VERA
999
ANDRADA DERVESTEANU
243
ANDRÉA CIRAUDO
709
ANIKKEN GJERDE ALNÆS
10
ÅSHEIM THERESE
307
BAGGIO DENISE
0147
BEAUVISAGE LAURIANE
716
BERGLIA KRISTINE
145
BJARENHOLT ALEXANDRA
354
BJERKREIM MARIT
226
BJØRGUM BENEDICTE HALD 725
BOND Deborah
0048
BORTOLOTTI ALICE
0221
BRATLIE UNA
452
BREDESEN MARIANNE OPSAHL
226
BRENDE INGRID
226
BUTT LUCY
973
CANOVA NICOLE
0120
CATALÃO INES
999
COLLINS RACHEL
46
CORRADINI ANNA
0045
DEAN MORVEN
667
EIJSINK MALIN
506
EVANS JENNY
658
FELL RONJA
192
FELTH ANDREA
787
FILONOVA MARYNA
987
FORNASIER MARTA
0392
FORSETH ELI MARITA
421
FOSSØY AURORA
217
FRANGI SILVIA MARIA
0271
FRANZ GIADA
0392
FREDERIKSEN LINE S.
291
FREMSTAD RUNA
332
FRYXELL ELLINOR
577
GRETA JESKOWIAK
527
HALVORSEN TARAN
307
HARJU SUVI
380
HELENE UHLEN MAURSET
125
HELGERUD CHRISTINE J.
14
HJORTLAND KARIANNE
332
HØYDAL GUNVOR HOV
226
ILDAHL SVENDSEN SYNNE
504
IMARK CECILIA
577
JORGENSEN LIVE BREDHOLT 682
JULIA GUERTLER
629
KASIN SILVIA
14
KILDEBO MAIKEN NORSTED 208
KOSKINEN SALLA
115
KREIBERG LINE
241
KVAKLAND JORUNN
215
KYMÄLÄINEN SANNI
395
LAURINE LOTERIE
709
LEANDERSSON MALIN
102
LINDE ANNA
388
LINDMARK TEA
916
LOEKEN SOLVEIG
14
LUNDQVIST ANNA
508
MAGDALENA PIWOWAR
527
MALENA ASHEIM BIRKELAND 208
MARGHERITA RUZZIER
0030
MATHILDE STUCKELBERGER 691
MATHISEN ELSE MARIT
637
MAZZUCCHELLI GIULIA
182
MENEGHEL Laura
0048
MEZJA FLAVIA
0619
MIKA AMBRA
0476
MONTECCHIO CHIARA
0120
MORK NYGÅRD INGRID
216
MÜLLER ANNA
192
NILSEN MAREN BUNÆS
145
NILSSON ANDREA
332
NOVAKOVA KATERINA
838
NYBØ MARIE
307
PAPANDREA LILIANA
0619
PARSON MEG
552
PATRIZIA PAPA
662
PAVLOVCOVA PETRA
228
Naz
1^ Leg
OPPSAL IF ORIENTERING
NOR
02:09:00
PORTUGAL YOUNG TEAM
POR
03:19:00
CS TRANSILVA CLUJ
ROM
01:37:00
TADOUAI
FRA
03:13:00
RAUMAR OL
NOR
00:49:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
02:35:00
ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.ITA
00:57:00
GO78
FRA
03:25:00
EIKER O-LAG
NOR
00:41:00
RANAS OK
SWE
03:01:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
01:13:00
KRISTIANSAND OK
NOR
03:15:00
A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ITA
03:27:00
POLISPORTIVA "G. MASI"
ITA
00:23:00
OPPSAL
NOR
FOSSUM IF
NOR
01:39:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
01:35:00
SARUM ORIENTEERING CLUBGBR
03:17:00
A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ITA
00:37:00
PORTUGAL YOUNG TEAM
POR
03:31:00
MARK COLLINS
GBR
02:59:00
G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME ITA
00:55:00
FVO DUNBLANE
GBR
03:41:00
ÅS-UMB
NOR
02:33:00
SOUTHWELL OC
GBR
03:35:00
OLG SANKT VITH ARDOC
BEL
01:15:00
ATTUNDA ORIENTERING
SWE
03:21:00
OL KRIMEA
UKR
02:17:00
A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING
ITA
MANIAGO
00:33:00
PER EINAR PEDERSLI
NOR
02:47:00
LIA
NOR
01:49:00
A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMOITA
00:45:00
A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING
ITA
MANIAGO
00:43:00
BALLERUP OK
DEN
01:17:00
LARVIK OK
NOR
01:57:00
TULLINGE SK
SWE
02:27:00
AZYMUT MOCHY
POL
02:29:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
01:19:00
TAMPEREEN PYRINTö
FIN
02:05:00
ÅS-UMB ORIENTERING
NOR
01:03:00
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
02:31:00
LARVIK OK
NOR
02:45:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
01:23:00
STURLA IF
NOR
02:57:00
TULLINGE SK
SWE
02:15:00
SANDEFJORD OK
NOR
03:03:00
OLG KAKOWA
SUI
03:09:00
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
02:01:00
HALDEN SK
NOR
01:21:00
TURUN SUUNNISTAJAT
FIN
00:47:00
OK ROSKILDE
DEN
01:55:00
FREIDIG_KVAKLAND
NOR
01:45:00
TAMPEREEN PYRINTÖ 2
FIN
02:39:00
TADOUAI
FRA
03:05:00
OK TYR
SWE
00:53:00
OK LINNE
SWE
02:13:00
NYKOPING
SWE
03:37:00
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
02:53:00
KILS OK
SWE
02:55:00
AZYMUT MOCHY
POL
02:23:00
HALDEN SK
NOR
00:51:00
GRUPPO ORIENTAMENTO CAIITA
XXX OTTOBRE
01:09:00
ASD
AC AURELIEN
FRA
03:39:00
PORSGRUNN OL
NOR
03:11:00
O-92 PIANO DI MAGADINO
SUI
01:27:00
A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ITA
03:43:00
A.P.D. MARCONI '93 - UISP
ITA
00:59:00
CORSA ORIENTAMENTO CLUB
ITA
ROMA - A.S.D.
00:39:00
A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ITA
00:31:00
NOTODDEN O-LAG
NOR
01:33:00
OLG SANKT VITH ARDOC
BEL
01:29:00
EIKER O-LAG
NOR
00:29:00
LARVIK OK
NOR
02:07:00
OK24 PRAHA
CZE
03:29:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
01:53:00
A.P.D. MARCONI '93 - UISP
ITA
01:05:00
NEW ENGLAND ORIENTEERING
USA
CLUB 02:25:00
CO UTOE BELLINZONA
SUI
03:33:00
OK JISKRA NOVY BOR
CZE
01:11:00
2^ Leg
03:01:00
00:45:00
02:07:00
00:55:00
01:11:00
02:45:00
01:45:00
00:47:00
01:31:00
03:25:00
02:37:00
00:35:00
03:27:00
01:05:00
02:13:00
02:25:00
00:59:00
01:35:00
00:49:00
02:47:00
01:13:00
00:53:00
03:37:00
00:43:00
02:11:00
00:25:00
02:53:00
01:27:00
03:21:00
01:55:00
01:19:00
01:43:00
02:17:00
03:29:00
03:31:00
03:17:00
02:21:00
02:39:00
01:07:00
03:33:00
03:35:00
02:09:00
02:49:00
02:41:00
00:37:00
00:31:00
03:23:00
02:27:00
01:25:00
02:29:00
01:57:00
03:13:00
00:27:00
01:15:00
03:15:00
00:57:00
03:05:00
02:51:00
03:03:00
01:51:00
01:47:00
00:39:00
01:03:00
02:19:00
03:43:00
01:21:00
01:33:00
01:17:00
01:53:00
02:05:00
01:49:00
03:47:00
00:51:00
02:03:00
01:09:00
02:59:00
01:01:00
01:59:00
3^ Leg
4^ Leg
5^ Leg
00:45:00
01:41:00
03:31:00
01:33:00
02:39:00
00:37:00
02:49:00
01:45:00
02:57:00
00:27:00
03:39:00
01:43:00
03:27:00
02:59:00
01:23:00
03:29:00
03:35:00
02:11:00
02:27:00
02:09:00
01:29:00
02:23:00
02:07:00
01:01:00
01:47:00
03:23:00
01:39:00
01:09:00
02:25:00
00:33:00
03:11:00
02:51:00
02:21:00
03:15:00
01:25:00
01:19:00
00:23:00
03:19:00
00:43:00
02:35:00
01:21:00
01:05:00
03:13:00
01:13:00
00:25:00
01:55:00
01:53:00
00:49:00
01:25:00
02:53:00
00:45:00
02:31:00
03:07:00
01:47:00
02:57:00
02:51:00
03:39:00
02:05:00
00:37:00
02:55:00
03:23:00
03:45:00
01:39:00
01:05:00
00:55:00
02:23:00
03:29:00
02:25:00
01:29:00
03:13:00
02:45:00
01:11:00
02:29:00
00:59:00
02:15:00
01:15:00
03:11:00
01:51:00
00:53:00
03:01:00
03:25:00
00:25:00
01:17:00
01:43:00
01:53:00
00:31:00
01:27:00
03:35:00
01:45:00
02:09:00
00:23:00
02:07:00
01:19:00
02:37:00
02:47:00
01:37:00
02:41:00
03:21:00
01:17:00
03:37:00
00:37:00
02:23:00
00:51:00
03:15:00
00:33:00
02:29:00
01:41:00
03:33:00
03:27:00
00:57:00
02:55:00
01:49:00
01:53:00
03:11:00
01:05:00
03:41:00
02:45:00
00:53:00
03:25:00
02:31:00
03:19:00
01:31:00
03:17:00
02:27:00
00:25:00
02:15:00
01:27:00
01:01:00
00:31:00
01:47:00
02:57:00
02:51:00
02:07:00
01:39:00
02:33:00
00:39:00
01:59:00
02:25:00
01:21:00
02:09:00
01:55:00
03:05:00
03:39:00
02:47:00
02:41:00
03:17:00
03:45:00
00:31:00
02:05:00
02:43:00
00:55:00
01:59:00
01:17:00
00:57:00
00:29:00
02:29:00
02:55:00
01:37:00
01:49:00
03:21:00
03:43:00
02:45:00
02:53:00
02:13:00
03:33:00
03:41:00
02:17:00
01:07:00
02:03:00
03:47:00
02:19:00
00:47:00
01:51:00
03:37:00
03:17:00
00:39:00
01:01:00
01:33:00
02:35:00
03:27:00
02:03:00
02:17:00
02:01:00
01:35:00
01:21:00
03:05:00
03:19:00
02:43:00
02:21:00
00:43:00
03:43:00
03:31:00
03:33:00
03:09:00
00:49:00
00:41:00
03:47:00
01:57:00
02:33:00
00:47:00
03:15:00
01:49:00
02:39:00
00:51:00
00:55:00
01:11:00
01:29:00
02:39:00
03:01:00
00:29:00
02:01:00
03:45:00
02:19:00
02:59:00
02:35:00
00:49:00
01:03:00
03:23:00
03:31:00
01:15:00
03:43:00
00:43:00
01:07:00
01:09:00
01:45:00
01:23:00
00:41:00
03:07:00
01:51:00
00:47:00
02:13:00
03:35:00
01:19:00
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
45
Start-List - Categorie
1.797
232.243 PERINKOVA PETRA
359
903
251.386 RAMELLI SABA
182
969
423.893 RAUW LUISA
192
3.381 1.900.293 RODRIGUES RITA
999
714
130.771 RØNNING IDA R
160
364
237.744 RYE INGRID FOSSUM
105
2.203
932.407 SAHLSTEN MINNA
5
3.382 1.600.294 SALGADO ANA
999
2.292
842.660 SARA JESKOWIAK
527
980
236.018 SCHNEIDER ANABEL
192
151
205.682 SEVERI FRANCESCA
0174
1.775
334.007 SKYTTERSÆTER-IVERSEN PIA347
553
930.110 STIGSMARK INGRID
129
1.619
896.256 STINE MOHAGEN HANSEN
307
1.257
218.856 STORMER JULIE
226
1.911
896.372 TURPIAINEN MILLA
392
1.956
883.388 TURUNEN MAARET
410
1.889
690.013 VAHVELAINEN SALLA
380
2.583 1.003.948 VASSEND GURO
637
2.488
933.011 VOLLSET TORA
586
2.072
896.099 WIBE ÅSTA
454
1.945
124.733 ZAKARIASSEN ANE
402
96
205.819 ZUIN IRENE
0120
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
POBO OPAVA
CZE
O-92 PIANO DI MAGADINO
SUI
OLG SANKT VITH ARDOC
BEL
PORTUGAL YOUNG TEAM
POR
FREIDIG
NOR
ASKER SK
NOR
SKARPNÄCKS OL
SWE
PORTUGAL YOUNG TEAM
POR
AZYMUT MOCHY
POL
OLG SANKT VITH ARDOC
BEL
A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING
ITATEAM
IL HEMING
NOR
KVARNSVEDENS OK
SWE
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
FOSSUM IF
NOR
HYVINKÄÄN RASTI
FIN
RR TEAM TURUNEN
FIN
TAMPEREEN PYRINTö
FIN
PORSGRUNN OL
NOR
HEMING/NJÅRD O-LAG
NOR
FROL IL
NOR
FOSSUM IF - ZAKARIASSEN NOR
A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ITA
02:51:00
01:31:00
01:43:00
03:07:00
00:25:00
00:27:00
02:11:00
03:23:00
02:49:00
01:47:00
00:35:00
02:37:00
01:07:00
01:25:00
01:51:00
02:21:00
02:41:00
02:19:00
03:47:00
02:03:00
02:43:00
01:59:00
01:01:00
02:57:00
02:23:00
02:35:00
00:23:00
01:23:00
01:37:00
03:41:00
00:41:00
03:09:00
02:31:00
01:39:00
03:39:00
01:41:00
02:15:00
02:01:00
02:55:00
03:45:00
03:07:00
00:33:00
03:11:00
02:43:00
03:19:00
01:29:00
00:59:00
03:25:00
03:03:00
02:01:00
02:47:00
02:15:00
00:35:00
01:57:00
01:03:00
03:09:00
02:31:00
00:53:00
02:33:00
03:07:00
03:05:00
00:51:00
00:41:00
01:27:00
01:35:00
00:39:00
01:11:00
01:15:00
02:37:00
01:09:00
01:03:00
00:35:00
02:41:00
03:37:00
03:21:00
01:07:00
02:27:00
02:13:00
00:27:00
03:41:00
01:13:00
03:03:00
00:57:00
00:33:00
01:59:00
01:31:00
02:11:00
02:49:00
01:55:00
01:23:00
01:41:00
02:59:00
02:11:00
01:25:00
01:37:00
03:09:00
00:59:00
00:27:00
02:37:00
03:29:00
01:57:00
01:43:00
00:23:00
02:17:00
00:45:00
01:33:00
01:35:00
02:49:00
02:05:00
02:43:00
03:13:00
02:03:00
02:53:00
02:21:00
00:35:00
Totale Iscritti: 102
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
46
Start-List - Categorie
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
W18
St.Nbr. Si-Card Name
3.173
41
2.736
1.616
2.803
1.904
2.413
1.927
1.928
2.851
2.826
17
2.799
770
2.691
2.791
2.105
2.798
584
926
546
2.118
1.414
1.594
1.198
3.377
24
3.133
2.155
231
1.603
2.742
707
2.996
659
628
373
2.438
972
2.756
1.296
3.264
3.365
3.338
850
2.874
3.134
1.521
1.218
1.620
1.688
2.287
610
360
608
1.868
257
2.557
1.303
635
874
3.389
1.180
2.609
577
2.938
2.455
1.093
2.806
2.800
2.472
1.487
3.374
2.207
1.810
1.344
3.168
474
1.342
306.525
250.458
920.426
896.252
336.953
355.391
342.906
910.220
910.922
888.004
425.319
237.742
336.951
2.193
31.786
0
220.764
240.597
344.444
920.913
920.103
13.895
433.232
426.230
894.284
502.218
205.800
430.094
1.003.738
211.643
896.062
0
201.536
36.991
237.948
237.928
750.415
504.274
49.095
208.986
7.764
10.759
0
911.113
425.614
416.043
430.095
910.330
205.737
896.257
896.278
503.388
1.600.007
920.322
410.703
343.106
338.174
905.000
515.151
237.936
252.956
1.280.892
910.520
1.003.954
243.832
252.373
775.751
256.791
225.153
225.141
910.720
895.721
1.780.791
912.300
353.094
406.451
910.803
920.719
252.955
Soc./Team
AHLGREN ELISABETH
889
ALESSIA LORGIO
0030
ALM KLARA
698
AMUNDSEN ANDREA
307
ANGÉLIQUE FACHAUX
709
AXELSSON-MEYERSON HANNA
388
BAKKEN ROGNSTAD AUDHILD57
BAKLID ANETTE
307
BAKLID SYNNE
307
BJØRGUM ANNEKE HALD
725
CAMILLE CLOUARD
716
CASEROTTI LISA
0022
CÉLINE LANQUETIN
709
CHRISTINA HINKEL
165
CLAIRE SANDEVOIR
689
CLOTILDE LERCICHE
709
COLLINS HAYLEY
46
DELPHINE TANTARD
709
DRAGE ELINE
14
EMILSSON HENRIKKE
184
ENGSETH MARIANNE
128
FALK LOVISA
464
FINSTAD IDA ELISABETH
25
FJELDHEIM ANNETTE ISABELLE
307
FOSSØY IRIS KRISTINE
216
FRIDA NILSSON
976
GAIGHER PAMELA
0025
GARSRUD TVEDT INGVILD
856
GRANLY INGRID
472
GRISONI VALERIA
0392
HAARE THERESE
307
HAGA RAGNHILD
70
HALLAND GUNHILD ROGNE 16
HANSSON-JÄRNVING RAMONA787
HAUGEN EIRIN
145
HÅVERSEN MARIE HAMMER 126
HAVERSTAD MAREN JANSSON109
HEINRUP REBECCA
577
HENKES JULIA
192
HOVIND TURID KAMSTRUP
70
HRADECKA LUCIE
228
HYYRYLÄINEN SINI
931
IDA MARI BORGE HOVI
969
KALERED LISA
95
KLEIVEN GURO HEIMSTAD
177
KREJCIKOVA MARIE
740
LIMA BERIT KRISTINE
857
LÖVALD-HELLBERG CHRISTINA
290
LUND-JOHANSEN RAGNHILD 16
MAREN MOHAGEN HANSEN 307
MARI SKOGLUND GODAL
324
MARIA NORDSTROM
525
MARION HUBER
111
MARTINSSON MY
102
MELANIE MAIER
141
MELBY ODA ELLEGAARD
38
MENCHI CLAUDIA
0476
MERET GUERTLER
629
MEZNIKOVA LUCIE
228
MOI VILDA NAJA
126
MONDADA LUISA
182
MOREIRA MARIANA
999
MOTH FREDRIKKE NOHR
208
MUREN MARIT
656
MYHRE INGJERD
14
NÄF FLAVIA
757
OHLSSON KAROLIN
577
PATERSON ERIN
203
PAULINE LAMINETTE
709
PAULINE VADUREL
709
PERSSON JOHANNA
577
PINJA KURPPA
284
RAUTURIER CAMILLE
974
RENSGARD SARA
501
RÖNNLUND SANNA
367
SABINA WALDER
232
SANDSTRÖM MALIN
886
SILJE UHLEN MAURSET
125
SIMONA BERNASCONI
232
Naz
1^ Leg
TABY OK
SWE
02:59:00
GRUPPO ORIENTAMENTO CAIITA
XXX OTTOBRE
00:13:00
ASD
OK LINNé
SWE
02:51:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
01:03:00
TADOUAI
FRA
02:07:00
OK LINNE
SWE
01:29:00
LILLEHAMMER OK
NOR
01:43:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
01:35:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
01:41:00
KRISTIANSAND OK
NOR
03:03:00
GO78
FRA
02:31:00
G.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.
ITA
00:29:00
TADOUAI
FRA
02:11:00
SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN
GER
OCAENNAISE
FRA
02:33:00
TADOUAI
FRA
02:47:00
MARK COLLINS
GBR
01:59:00
TADOUAI
FRA
03:07:00
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
00:17:00
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
NOR
01:17:00
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
00:09:00
HELENA PEPA
SWE
02:03:00
OK MOSS
NOR
01:23:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
00:55:00
NOTODDEN O-LAG
NOR
01:07:00
SKÅNESLÄTTENS OL
SWE
02:29:00
PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS.ITA
A.S.D.
00:07:00
VAULEN OK
NOR
02:49:00
LILLOMARKA2
NOR
01:55:00
A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING
ITA
MANIAGO
00:01:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
00:47:00
RAUMAR O-LAG
NOR
02:19:00
VAREGG
NOR
00:23:00
ATTUNDA ORIENTERING
SWE
02:35:00
EIKER O-LAG
NOR
00:05:00
BROMMA-VÄLLINGBY SOK SWE
00:43:00
LIERBYGDA O-LAG
NOR
00:37:00
TULLINGE SK
SWE
02:05:00
OLG SANKT VITH ARDOC
BEL
00:51:00
RAUMAR O-LAG
NOR
02:43:00
OK JISKRA NOVY BOR
CZE
01:05:00
SARANEN SARANEN
FIN
02:21:00
SKIEN OK
NOR
02:23:00
SKOGSPOJKARNAS OK
SWE
02:15:00
RINGERIKE O-LAG
NOR
00:19:00
WIT
CZE
02:17:00
OK ÅLGÅRD
NOR
02:45:00
TÄBY OK
SWE
01:01:00
VAREGG
NOR
01:11:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
00:59:00
LILLOMARKA OL
NOR
00:49:00
GAVLE OK
SWE
01:33:00
LØTEN O-LAG
NOR
00:33:00
OK TYR
SWE
00:21:00
MAIERCURT44
AUT
00:39:00
HAMAR ORIENTERINGSKLUBB
NOR
01:31:00
CORSA ORIENTAMENTO CLUB
ITA
ROMA - A.S.D.
00:27:00
OLG KAKOWA
SUI
02:39:00
OK JISKRA NOVY BOR
CZE
01:25:00
BROMMA-VÄLLINGBY SOK SWE
00:31:00
O-92 PIANO DI MAGADINO
SUI
01:27:00
PORTUGAL YOUNG TEAM
POR
03:05:00
HALDEN SK
NOR
00:45:00
LILLOMARKA
NOR
02:55:00
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
00:41:00
OLG REUSSTAL
SUI
02:13:00
TULLINGE SK
SWE
01:53:00
TARANAKI
NWZ
01:13:00
TADOUAI
FRA
02:53:00
TADOUAI
FRA
02:37:00
TULLINGE SK
SWE
01:47:00
ANGELNIEMEN ANKKURI
FIN
00:53:00
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATIONFRA
78
02:09:00
OK RENEN
SWE
01:57:00
STÖCKSJÖ IS
SWE
01:49:00
GOLD SAVOSA
SUI
01:09:00
JÄRLA ORIENTEERING
SWE
02:25:00
ÅS-UMB ORIENTERING
NOR
00:03:00
GOLD SAVOSA
SUI
01:19:00
2^ Leg
00:45:00
01:27:00
00:55:00
02:19:00
00:33:00
02:47:00
02:41:00
03:05:00
03:09:00
00:41:00
00:03:00
01:25:00
00:09:00
01:39:00
00:37:00
00:13:00
02:39:00
00:23:00
01:23:00
01:59:00
01:45:00
02:37:00
02:29:00
02:05:00
02:13:00
00:19:00
03:03:00
01:01:00
02:51:00
01:37:00
02:15:00
00:11:00
01:19:00
00:17:00
01:49:00
01:17:00
01:09:00
02:57:00
01:55:00
00:31:00
02:23:00
00:27:00
00:25:00
00:49:00
01:43:00
00:53:00
00:57:00
02:21:00
01:07:00
02:01:00
02:11:00
02:49:00
01:47:00
01:29:00
01:31:00
02:55:00
01:33:00
00:05:00
02:17:00
01:41:00
02:25:00
00:51:00
01:53:00
00:35:00
01:05:00
00:59:00
03:01:00
02:07:00
00:01:00
00:47:00
02:33:00
02:27:00
00:07:00
02:59:00
02:53:00
02:09:00
00:39:00
01:11:00
01:57:00
3^ Leg
01:33:00
02:13:00
01:19:00
02:47:00
00:53:00
00:07:00
00:29:00
00:09:00
00:01:00
00:59:00
01:01:00
01:53:00
01:27:00
01:05:00
01:09:00
00:11:00
00:43:00
01:51:00
02:45:00
01:59:00
00:25:00
02:31:00
03:07:00
02:53:00
00:55:00
00:15:00
01:15:00
00:23:00
02:07:00
02:57:00
01:35:00
01:41:00
01:25:00
02:15:00
01:43:00
02:23:00
00:39:00
03:05:00
01:13:00
02:41:00
01:39:00
01:23:00
00:45:00
02:25:00
01:29:00
01:21:00
02:55:00
01:57:00
02:27:00
02:33:00
00:35:00
02:11:00
02:05:00
01:45:00
00:31:00
02:19:00
00:49:00
02:29:00
01:55:00
02:51:00
01:03:00
02:43:00
01:37:00
02:01:00
00:57:00
00:21:00
02:49:00
01:17:00
01:11:00
00:03:00
02:59:00
01:07:00
00:17:00
00:05:00
02:35:00
00:47:00
02:21:00
03:03:00
4^ Leg
02:07:00
02:31:00
01:49:00
00:11:00
01:53:00
01:09:00
00:49:00
00:51:00
01:11:00
01:25:00
02:09:00
03:07:00
01:27:00
02:59:00
01:41:00
02:03:00
01:01:00
01:31:00
02:21:00
00:31:00
02:51:00
00:43:00
00:35:00
00:17:00
00:15:00
01:59:00
03:01:00
02:11:00
01:17:00
02:49:00
00:21:00
01:37:00
02:43:00
01:35:00
02:27:00
02:47:00
02:41:00
00:57:00
00:05:00
01:57:00
00:01:00
01:21:00
02:01:00
01:51:00
02:33:00
01:39:00
01:47:00
00:25:00
03:05:00
00:03:00
00:29:00
01:05:00
02:55:00
02:35:00
02:45:00
01:03:00
03:09:00
01:23:00
00:41:00
02:53:00
00:13:00
02:19:00
00:27:00
02:15:00
02:37:00
01:43:00
00:53:00
00:19:00
02:13:00
01:55:00
01:13:00
00:39:00
01:29:00
00:55:00
00:47:00
00:07:00
02:17:00
03:03:00
00:23:00
5^ Leg
02:19:00
00:25:00
02:15:00
01:23:00
02:01:00
01:43:00
01:35:00
02:03:00
01:51:00
02:51:00
03:03:00
00:37:00
02:27:00
02:13:00
02:41:00
01:33:00
02:37:00
00:31:00
01:15:00
00:23:00
01:29:00
01:25:00
00:55:00
00:59:00
02:57:00
00:09:00
02:25:00
01:47:00
00:47:00
01:01:00
02:49:00
00:15:00
02:55:00
00:27:00
00:17:00
00:29:00
01:59:00
00:57:00
02:35:00
01:17:00
03:07:00
02:45:00
02:23:00
00:21:00
02:53:00
02:31:00
00:49:00
00:35:00
01:13:00
01:03:00
01:31:00
00:19:00
00:45:00
00:33:00
01:55:00
00:01:00
02:47:00
01:11:00
00:11:00
01:19:00
02:21:00
00:51:00
02:39:00
00:43:00
03:05:00
02:05:00
01:09:00
02:59:00
02:17:00
01:49:00
00:53:00
02:29:00
01:39:00
01:57:00
01:05:00
02:33:00
00:39:00
01:21:00
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
47
Start-List - Categorie
23 2.110.298 SIMONI SILVIA
2.082
894.366 SIRUM INGA
2.856
0 SKOGLUND MARIT
663
237.952 SMEDBERG LISE
2.264
307.275 SMELÍKOVÁ LUCIA
589
341.801 SØGÅRD ANNE LINE TEIGEN
3.202
421.572 STENERSEN LINE H.
2.185
417.337 STENSTRÖM JENNY
2.011
894.180 USHANOVA ALENA
1.536
205.738 VONEN MARIA NJOELSTAD
1.365
601.992 WENNEMO ODA
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
0025
454
726
145
518
14
907
486
435
16
237
PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS.ITA
A.S.D.
FROL IL
NOR
BYÅSEN
NOR
EIKER O-LAG
NOR
TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA
SVK
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
OK NIDARØST
NOR
LINKÖPINGS OK
SWE
VESTA
RUS
VAREGG
NOR
RAUMAR
NOR
03:01:00
01:37:00
02:27:00
00:25:00
02:01:00
00:35:00
02:41:00
01:39:00
01:45:00
01:15:00
01:21:00
00:15:00
02:31:00
00:21:00
01:21:00
03:07:00
01:35:00
00:29:00
02:43:00
02:45:00
01:15:00
02:03:00
03:01:00
00:27:00
01:31:00
02:09:00
00:37:00
01:49:00
00:41:00
00:13:00
00:19:00
02:03:00
02:37:00
00:09:00
01:19:00
01:33:00
02:25:00
00:45:00
02:57:00
02:05:00
01:15:00
00:59:00
02:23:00
00:33:00
03:01:00
01:37:00
02:43:00
00:03:00
01:53:00
00:07:00
02:11:00
01:45:00
02:07:00
00:41:00
01:27:00
Totale Iscritti: 90
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
48
Start-List - Categorie
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
W20
St.Nbr. Si-Card Name
2.303
1.177
2.065
2.575
602
516
128
1.786
1.971
3.375
1.488
1.295
2.009
2.157
2.731
2.167
2.115
2.392
2.450
1.216
2.379
309
680
2.843
368
2.765
2.049
2.891
2.351
820
3.003
1.039
3.364
2.073
1.776
900
1.864
1.675
3.269
1.185
545
2.597
1.872
900.709
504.212
895.734
1.003.919
237.832
503.693
425.746
891.111
63.981
422.520
895.725
8.479
896.090
895.087
890.817
903.664
251.978
1.004.084
909.400
205.735
1.004.100
205.927
38.853
65.428
253.880
900.406
345.413
0
714.111
890.709
900.819
425.669
0
894.251
334.006
252.339
896.357
896.266
234.283
330.835
900.524
1.003.874
896.361
Soc./Team
AASTEBOEL MARTINE
536
ANDERSEN JULIE HILLAND
208
ANISDAHL KAROLINE
452
ASTRI MARIE REMME
637
BAGSTEVOLD LISE
14
BERGE INGRID
128
BEZ CRISTINA
0147
BJARENHOLT REBECCA
354
BRIGITTE ZEMP
418
ELISHEVA SABO
975
FANNY KURPPA
284
FOLBRECHTOVA SARKA
228
GRIAZNEVICH NATALIA
435
HELGERUD MARI J.
14
IHRFORS CHARLOTTE
698
JANSSON ELLEN
484
KASIN CHRISTINA MARIA
14
LOFTHUS SYNNØVE
57
LONNKVIST JOHANNA
577
LUND-JOHANSEN HELENE
16
LYLYNPERÄ KAISA
562
MARZOLINI MICHELA
0619
MORELL MARTINA
150
NATALIA GRIAZNEVICH
721
NICOLAISEN KAIA WOIEN
105
NILSSON JOSEFINE
708
NUMMEDAL AGNETE
345
NYDAL BRITT INGUNN
744
OLSSON MAGDALENA
554
PROFORS SARA
170
REDTZER SOFIE
787
SANDVOLD CHRISTINE T.
201
SILJE BORGE HOVI
969
SKJERVE RANDI JOHANNE
454
SKYTTERSÆTER-IVERSEN RIKKE
347
SOLDATI VERONICA
182
STRØM TRINE LISE
38
SVINGHEIM KARI
324
TAHVANAINEN VENLA
931
THORESEN IDA KATRINE
209
TILTNES IDA
128
VILBERG SIRI
324
VOLDEN BENTE
38
Naz
LILLOMARKA O-LAG
NOR
HALDEN SK
NOR
OPPSAL
NOR
PORSGRUNN OL
NOR
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.ITA
RANAS OK
SWE
OLV LUZERN / ZUG
SUI
ASATECH
ISR
ANGELNIEMEN ANKKURI
FIN
OK JISKRA NOVY BOR
CZE
VESTA
RUS
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
OK LINNé
SWE
JÄRLA
SWE
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
LILLEHAMMER OK
NOR
TULLINGE SK
SWE
VAREGG
NOR
KOO-VEE
FIN
A.P.D. MARCONI '93 - UISP
ITA
OK KÅRE
SWE
JULIA SHUTKOVSKAYA
ITA
ASKER SK
NOR
HELSINGBORGS SOK
SWE
FANA IL
NOR
BRITZENGJENGEN
NOR
IFK MORAS OK
SWE
NTNUI
NOR
ATTUNDA ORIENTERING
SWE
NYDALENS SK
NOR
SKIEN OK
NOR
FROL IL
NOR
IL HEMING
NOR
O-92 PIANO DI MAGADINO
SUI
HAMAR ORIENTERINGSKLUBB
NOR
LILLOMARKA OL
NOR
SARANEN SARANEN
FIN
SARPSBORG O-LAG
NOR
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
LILLOMARKA OL
NOR
HAMAR ORIENTERINGSKLUBB
NOR
1^ Leg
2^ Leg
01:29:00
01:01:00
02:17:00
02:53:00
00:17:00
00:21:00
00:09:00
01:53:00
02:01:00
01:57:00
00:49:00
00:53:00
01:09:00
01:17:00
02:45:00
01:45:00
02:05:00
02:09:00
01:13:00
00:37:00
01:25:00
00:05:00
00:01:00
02:25:00
00:25:00
02:49:00
01:37:00
03:01:00
01:49:00
02:29:00
01:17:00
02:25:00
00:29:00
00:45:00
01:01:00
00:49:00
02:57:00
02:49:00
03:01:00
01:21:00
01:41:00
02:21:00
02:53:00
00:09:00
02:01:00
02:37:00
01:57:00
02:41:00
01:09:00
02:33:00
00:53:00
01:05:00
00:17:00
00:57:00
00:33:00
02:09:00
00:41:00
01:49:00
02:37:00
00:33:00
02:33:00
02:13:00
01:41:00
00:57:00
01:21:00
01:05:00
02:29:00
00:45:00
00:13:00
02:57:00
01:33:00
00:13:00
01:33:00
00:21:00
02:05:00
02:13:00
01:25:00
02:17:00
01:29:00
00:01:00
01:37:00
00:25:00
00:37:00
02:45:00
3^ Leg
00:41:00
03:05:00
01:01:00
01:41:00
02:05:00
02:17:00
01:57:00
00:13:00
01:05:00
01:13:00
02:45:00
02:57:00
00:49:00
00:17:00
01:33:00
01:09:00
00:09:00
00:33:00
00:53:00
02:09:00
00:37:00
02:33:00
02:21:00
01:37:00
02:29:00
01:17:00
00:25:00
01:25:00
00:01:00
02:25:00
01:29:00
02:37:00
01:53:00
00:21:00
00:29:00
02:49:00
00:57:00
02:41:00
01:45:00
02:53:00
02:01:00
01:49:00
00:45:00
4^ Leg
01:01:00
00:29:00
01:25:00
02:01:00
02:37:00
02:57:00
02:49:00
01:37:00
01:29:00
01:45:00
00:13:00
00:09:00
00:53:00
00:57:00
02:13:00
01:05:00
01:33:00
01:17:00
01:09:00
02:33:00
00:49:00
03:05:00
02:45:00
01:57:00
03:01:00
01:49:00
00:41:00
02:17:00
00:45:00
02:41:00
01:53:00
00:05:00
02:09:00
00:37:00
01:41:00
00:21:00
01:13:00
00:01:00
02:05:00
00:25:00
02:29:00
02:21:00
01:21:00
5^ Leg
01:17:00
01:01:00
01:45:00
03:01:00
00:33:00
00:05:00
00:01:00
01:29:00
02:01:00
01:33:00
00:41:00
00:45:00
01:13:00
02:05:00
02:41:00
01:25:00
02:13:00
02:25:00
02:09:00
00:09:00
02:21:00
00:25:00
00:21:00
03:05:00
00:17:00
02:33:00
01:49:00
02:29:00
01:41:00
00:13:00
02:53:00
00:53:00
02:45:00
01:37:00
01:53:00
01:09:00
02:17:00
01:05:00
02:57:00
00:57:00
00:37:00
02:37:00
01:21:00
Totale Iscritti: 43
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
49
Start-List - Categorie
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
W35
St.Nbr. Si-Card Name
795
2.370
2.298
136
155
2.703
2.594
3.212
1.141
3.297
485
984
999
2.403
2.659
1.949
2.179
1.100
957
2.514
859
443
2.501
2.626
691
2.311
2.409
442
1.305
2.910
1.707
538
1.135
2.646
3.147
2.932
861
3.190
2.888
282
1.584
2.256
2.333
2.794
320.196
220.042
997.853
210.409
415.131
363.173
40.581
31.234
894.249
219.937
229.690
300.875
54.432
1.004.031
0
570.909
1.003.717
894.199
244.823
11.120
51.969
237.777
44.838
1.003.898
28.923
1.004.306
1.004.616
130.404
347.864
33.604
896.295
237.811
100.984
711.105
58.748
61.470
210.900
421.881
41.778
210.017
701.107
1.003.679
1.003.752
336.952
Soc./Team
ADENSTEDT INGRID
17
AHLSWEDE SANDY
561
BARBARA NOWAK
527
BORRONI ROBERTA
0158
CARABAICH TIZIANA
0174
CATHY STUCKELBERGER
691
CHRISTINE GEHIN
644
DOFOUR BARBARA
915
ENERHAUGEN KARI A.
205
ENGEL CAMILLA
935
FJELLSTAD WENDY
125
FLORENCE BASTIN
196
GABY DIETHELM
198
GRØNENG HILDE
57
HARTMAN PAULA
674
HEIDRUN FINKE
407
HEIKKILÄ ANNAMARI
485
HOPE MAY INGELA
205
IVARSSON ANNIKA
19
JOUTSEN MARJA
605
KAMENICKA LENKA
979
KARI INNGJERDINGEN
12
LEICKT LISA
592
LILLESTRAND CATHRINE
661
LINDBERG VIKTORIA
155
LØNNING KARI JUSSIE
504
MADSLIEN VALBORG
57
MARIT INNGJERDINGEN
12
NEHASILOVA ZUZANA
228
NILSSON PERNILLA
75
NISKANEN KIRSI
330
OHLCKERS MILDA
128
OLSEN MIA
205
PULLI TESSA
668
REGULA JAKOB
87
RENAUD HUMBEL VÉRONIQUE757
ROSADA SANDRA
0512
SANDSTAD HANNE
9
SANDSTROM MARIA
743
SARTORI MICHELA
0573
TULLA SPINELLI
305
ULSETH KARI
517
VRÅLE TONJE
504
ZABOU DEPERSIN
709
Naz
1^ Leg
OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUBURG
AUT
00:31:00
DVOA
USA
02:07:00
AZYMUT MOCHY
POL
01:59:00
A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA ITA
00:23:00
A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING
ITATEAM 00:15:00
AC AURELIEN
FRA
02:55:00
POIL
FRA
02:19:00
AMSO 34
FRA
02:51:00
MODUM O-LAG
NOR
00:43:00
MOGESEN TRAVEL
SWE
02:35:00
ÅS-UMB ORIENTERING
NOR
00:39:00
CO LIEGE
BEL
00:59:00
OLGCHUR
SUI
01:07:00
LILLEHAMMER OK
NOR
01:47:00
ESPOON TERÄ
FIN
02:39:00
OLV USLAR
GER
01:51:00
LYNX
FIN
01:31:00
MODUM O-LAG
NOR
00:51:00
LINKOPINGS OK
SWE
01:03:00
TAMPEREEN PYRINTÖ MJR FIN
01:43:00
OSN SK ORIENTACNI SPORTYCZE
NOVE MEST
00:55:00
NYDALEN
NOR
00:35:00
PATRIK LAICKT
SWE
02:03:00
TROSKEN IL
NOR
OK DJERF
SWE
00:27:00
STURLA IF
NOR
00:11:00
LILLEHAMMER OK
NOR
01:55:00
NYDALEN
NOR
00:19:00
OK JISKRA NOVY BOR
CZE
01:15:00
JÄRFÄLLA OK-S
SWE
03:03:00
RASTI-HYRY
FIN
01:19:00
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
00:07:00
MODUM O-LAG
NOR
01:23:00
PULSSIT
FIN
02:23:00
OL NORSKA
SUI
02:31:00
OLG REUSSTAL
SUI
02:59:00
GRUPPO SPORTIVO CORIVORIVO
ITA
01:11:00
FREIDIG SPK
NOR
02:27:00
ALLAN MOGENSEN
SWE
02:43:00
GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM
ITA A.S.D. 00:03:00
SCOM MENDRISIO
SUI
00:47:00
FREIDIG TROLLS
NOR
02:11:00
STURLA IF
NOR
01:39:00
TADOUAI
FRA
02:47:00
2^ Leg
00:19:00
02:55:00
02:43:00
01:03:00
01:31:00
00:31:00
00:15:00
00:27:00
02:11:00
00:11:00
01:11:00
01:59:00
01:55:00
02:51:00
00:35:00
02:31:00
03:07:00
01:39:00
02:07:00
02:39:00
00:23:00
01:15:00
02:47:00
01:07:00
01:19:00
03:03:00
01:23:00
01:47:00
00:03:00
02:19:00
01:27:00
01:51:00
00:39:00
00:43:00
00:51:00
02:15:00
00:59:00
00:47:00
01:35:00
01:43:00
02:59:00
02:27:00
00:07:00
3^ Leg
00:19:00
00:03:00
00:07:00
02:15:00
02:07:00
01:11:00
01:35:00
01:15:00
02:55:00
00:55:00
02:23:00
02:39:00
02:51:00
00:35:00
01:43:00
00:23:00
00:31:00
02:47:00
02:35:00
00:11:00
03:07:00
01:59:00
00:43:00
01:23:00
02:11:00
01:55:00
00:47:00
01:51:00
02:27:00
00:59:00
03:11:00
02:19:00
03:03:00
00:51:00
01:39:00
01:19:00
02:59:00
01:31:00
01:27:00
02:03:00
02:43:00
00:39:00
00:27:00
01:03:00
4^ Leg
00:15:00
01:19:00
01:11:00
03:11:00
02:55:00
01:47:00
02:31:00
02:15:00
00:39:00
02:07:00
03:07:00
00:31:00
00:07:00
01:15:00
01:59:00
00:55:00
00:59:00
00:03:00
00:35:00
01:07:00
00:27:00
02:47:00
01:35:00
02:23:00
02:51:00
02:59:00
01:23:00
03:03:00
00:11:00
02:03:00
00:19:00
02:39:00
00:51:00
02:35:00
01:55:00
01:39:00
00:43:00
02:11:00
02:27:00
02:43:00
00:23:00
01:03:00
01:27:00
01:51:00
5^ Leg
00:03:00
01:43:00
02:03:00
00:31:00
00:11:00
03:03:00
02:59:00
02:55:00
01:07:00
03:07:00
00:07:00
01:27:00
01:23:00
01:59:00
02:39:00
02:07:00
01:55:00
01:19:00
01:11:00
01:31:00
01:15:00
00:27:00
01:35:00
00:19:00
00:35:00
01:39:00
00:39:00
00:43:00
02:47:00
00:47:00
00:15:00
00:55:00
02:15:00
02:35:00
02:27:00
00:59:00
02:23:00
02:43:00
00:23:00
01:03:00
01:51:00
01:47:00
02:51:00
Totale Iscritti: 44
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
50
Start-List - Categorie
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
W40
St.Nbr. Si-Card Name
3.143
2.231
1.495
2.497
1.348
1.788
3.309
2.675
2.749
2.682
2.322
2.123
2.793
2.831
2.431
1.001
3.081
43
246
583
2.869
1.322
2.844
2.842
3.293
1.492
1.656
1.196
2.723
2.777
948
401
2.386
2.008
323
1.883
2.421
2.481
852
430
2.654
2.859
2.986
503
1.627
2.444
899
1.105
684
1.057
436
3.335
2.306
1.977
2.984
773
2.667
1.565
2.648
739
1.187
568
1.481
2.634
2.022
1.149
3.021
1.781
1.861
139
557
1.043
357
2.271
2.633
724
678
2.607
543
59.193
40.731
895.736
10.259
54.561
11.326
250.494
0
208.992
237.621
1.004.048
133.805
0
31.466
413.239
61.448
237.503
2.009.738
46.171
429.166
0
894.423
985.112
87.462
351.017
895.732
410.727
894.277
38.907
49.058
64.232
41.832
680.124
894.317
237.728
690.002
1.003.621
27.590
425.616
351.588
61.165
0
47.243
425.709
96.847
29.911
260.939
341.323
426.242
676.767
1.006.006
354.381
46.411
224.882
7.297
2.065
0
650.512
234.255
205.758
894.269
237.823
403.360
54.549
2.624
243.337
350.528
341.330
896.353
410.113
264.767
425.672
262.855
307.362
251.323
205.746
264.699
1.003.915
342.933
ANNELIES MOSER
ARNESEN HEIDI
ARNESEN SIGNE ASTRUP
BACKLUND ULRIKA
BARBARA METZLER
BERNHED ANETTE
BLATCHFORD KAREN
BRÅTEN ARNHILD U.
BRÅTEN TRINE RUUD
BREDHOLT ANNE BERIT
BREVIK AUD ELLEN
BUDAHL RANDI
CAROL LUDEWIG
CHAUVINEAU CHRISTINE
CLAIRE-LISE MATTHEY
CLAUDIA WETZSTEIN
CORNELIA ROßBERG
CRISTINA RUINI
DOS SANTOS BARBARA
DRAGE ANITA
EIDE GRO
EIDSMO GRO SANDSTAD
ELENA GRIAZNEVICH
ELENA GROSHEVA
ENGEL ANNIKA
FALLER BERIT
FORSTOVA LENKA
FOSSØY BRITT HELENE
FRANÇOISE RENARD
FRANCOISE ROBBERECHT
GABI HUNZIKER
GRANQVIST ANN
GRANSTEDT ANETTE
GROSHEVA ELENA
GRY ANITA GJERDE ALNÆS
HALME KIRSI
HASLE HASLESTAD KRISTIN
HATLEN MONICA
HEIMSTAD METTE ELINE
HEKTOR SARA
HENRIKSEN NINA
HOKAJÄRVI ANJA-RIITTA
HOLMBERG BRITTMARI
HORNE KRISTINE
HORVLI INGUN JAHREN
IMARK KERSTIN
Jellvert Åsa
JELSTAD TOVE BEATE
JOHANSSON LOTTA
JONSSON MARIA
JUDITH HOFER
KALERED CARINA
KAMINGER INGRID
KAPLANOVA IVA
KATJA GASSNER
KATJA HINKEL
KAUKONEN ESSI
KELLA QUADRI
KOISTINEN MARJO
KVARME HANNE-KRISTIN
KVISTAD GUNHILD
KVISTAD INGRID
LAHOZ MARILO
LAURA GIANONI
LEHMANN BARBARA
LILL-KRISTIN ENGER
LINDSTRÖM ANNA-LENA
LINGA MAI HELEN
LOME MONA
LONATI MARIA ADELE
LUCIA CALANDRY
MADSLIEN KARI
MARTINSSON EVA
MAZÚROVÁ SONA
MICHELA CONTI
MØLNVIK MONA
MORELL WERONICA
MUREN KRISTIN
NJAASTEIN MARIANNE
Soc./Team
87
509
286
587
232
358
941
681
70
682
504
466
709
716
576
198
823
0030
0464
14
736
230
721
721
935
285
321
216
697
709
186
110
568
435
10
380
57
577
177
116
672
727
78
128
307
577
984
205
153
201
119
95
538
420
773
165
674
299
668
164
21
14
28
662
505
205
791
352
38
0158
131
201
102
518
662
162
150
655
128
Naz
1^ Leg
OL NORSKA
SUI
01:55:00
FREIDIG - KITTILSEN/ARNESEN
NOR
01:32:00
HEMING/NJÅRD
NOR
00:55:00
DALAPORTENS OL
SWE
01:24:00
GOLD SAVOSA
SUI
01:05:00
TOLEREDS AIK
SWE
01:16:00
NEWCASTLE
AUS
01:51:00
VEGÅRSHEI IL
NOR
01:49:00
RAUMAR O-LAG
NOR
02:03:00
SANDEFJORD OK
NOR
02:01:00
STURLA IF
NOR
01:26:00
FET ORIENTERINGSLAG
NOR
01:33:00
TADOUAI
FRA
00:31:00
GO78
FRA
02:09:00
CO CALIROU ANCO
SUI
01:17:00
OLGCHUR
SUI
00:59:00
USG CHEMNITZ
GER
02:08:00
GRUPPO ORIENTAMENTO CAIITA
XXX OTTOBRE
00:43:00
ASD
G.S. CAPANNORI
ITA
00:20:00
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
00:17:00
OK SØR
NOR
02:13:00
FREIDIG-EIDSMO
NOR
01:10:00
JULIA SHUTKOVSKAYA
ITA
02:06:00
JULIA SHUTKOVSKAYA
ITA
01:59:00
MOGESEN TRAVEL
SWE
02:00:00
OKOST
NOR
00:57:00
MFP
CZE
00:51:00
NOTODDEN O-LAG
NOR
01:01:00
COLIEGE
BEL
01:50:00
TADOUAI
FRA
01:52:00
OLG NOW
SUI
00:46:00
OK RAVINEN
SWE
00:15:00
IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA
SWE
01:31:00
VESTA
RUS
01:37:00
RAUMAR OL
NOR
00:19:00
TAMPEREEN PYRINTö
FIN
01:20:00
LILLEHAMMER OK
NOR
01:43:00
TULLINGE SK
SWE
01:28:00
RINGERIKE O-LAG
NOR
00:36:00
JARLA
SWE
00:26:00
HOLBÆK OK
DEN
01:45:00
PIHKANISKAT
FIN
02:15:00
KORSNÄS IF ORIENTERING SWE
02:11:00
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
00:38:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
00:48:00
TULLINGE SK
SWE
01:21:00
GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA
SWE
01:03:00
MODUM O-LAG
NOR
01:09:00
IFK GÖTEBORG
SWE
00:09:00
NYDALENS SK
NOR
00:45:00
OLG-THUN-BL
SUI
00:25:00
SKOGSPOJKARNAS OK
SWE
02:02:00
OK-GITTIS
AUT
01:29:00
LOKO PARDUBICE
CZE
01:34:00
NATURFREUNDE WIEN
AUT
02:05:00
SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN
GER
00:10:00
ESPOON TERÄ
FIN
02:12:00
ASCO LUGANO
SUI
00:56:00
PULSSIT
FIN
01:57:00
ROYKEN O-LAG
NOR
00:08:00
STEINKJER OK
NOR
01:04:00
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
00:37:00
ADOL
ESP
01:06:00
CO UTOE BELLINZONA
SUI
02:14:00
SUISS SENIORS
SUI
01:36:00
MODUM O-LAG
NOR
00:53:00
SUNDSVALLS OK
SWE
01:46:00
IL GULAR
NOR
01:40:00
HAMAR ORIENTERINGSKLUBB
NOR
01:35:00
A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA ITA
00:39:00
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
FRA
00:28:00
NYDALENS SK
NOR
01:08:00
OK TYR
SWE
00:33:00
TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA
SVK
01:19:00
CO UTOE BELLINZONA
SUI
01:54:00
FREIDIG-MOLNVIK
NOR
00:14:00
OK KÅRE
SWE
00:22:00
ASKER
NOR
01:58:00
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
00:24:00
2^ Leg
00:16:00
01:54:00
01:33:00
01:44:00
01:36:00
01:55:00
00:29:00
00:32:00
00:15:00
01:52:00
02:09:00
00:59:00
00:21:00
01:48:00
01:26:00
00:34:00
00:45:00
00:58:00
01:00:00
00:23:00
01:21:00
00:17:00
00:24:00
00:18:00
01:41:00
01:31:00
01:17:00
00:10:00
00:28:00
01:30:00
01:10:00
01:50:00
01:45:00
00:46:00
02:00:00
01:53:00
01:43:00
00:44:00
00:51:00
00:22:00
00:36:00
00:11:00
00:42:00
01:37:00
01:47:00
01:19:00
01:25:00
00:52:00
01:23:00
00:48:00
00:25:00
02:04:00
02:11:00
00:13:00
00:43:00
00:27:00
01:29:00
00:35:00
01:08:00
01:14:00
00:39:00
01:18:00
00:37:00
02:03:00
01:39:00
00:12:00
02:13:00
02:12:00
00:40:00
01:11:00
01:38:00
00:47:00
02:10:00
00:31:00
00:54:00
01:01:00
00:30:00
01:09:00
3^ Leg
00:54:00
00:29:00
01:51:00
00:26:00
01:59:00
00:23:00
00:49:00
01:08:00
00:57:00
00:43:00
00:33:00
00:13:00
01:18:00
01:05:00
00:31:00
02:04:00
01:07:00
01:23:00
01:20:00
01:28:00
00:48:00
01:57:00
01:02:00
00:46:00
00:59:00
02:05:00
01:54:00
02:10:00
00:52:00
00:50:00
01:56:00
01:25:00
00:22:00
00:16:00
01:31:00
00:18:00
00:24:00
00:30:00
01:34:00
01:22:00
01:00:00
00:47:00
00:42:00
01:42:00
02:15:00
00:32:00
02:12:00
01:58:00
01:45:00
01:55:00
01:16:00
00:53:00
00:21:00
00:39:00
00:41:00
01:11:00
00:56:00
02:06:00
00:45:00
01:30:00
02:02:00
01:37:00
01:53:00
00:44:00
00:14:00
01:49:00
01:10:00
00:38:00
00:27:00
01:15:00
01:35:00
02:13:00
01:14:00
00:35:00
00:51:00
01:36:00
01:17:00
01:06:00
01:13:00
4^ Leg
5^ Leg
01:31:00
00:58:00
00:32:00
01:00:00
00:19:00
00:52:00
01:27:00
01:34:00
01:22:00
01:12:00
00:51:00
00:50:00
02:01:00
01:30:00
00:59:00
00:18:00
01:15:00
01:56:00
01:43:00
02:04:00
01:37:00
00:21:00
01:24:00
01:16:00
01:09:00
00:14:00
00:15:00
00:17:00
01:20:00
01:14:00
00:36:00
02:11:00
01:01:00
00:45:00
01:47:00
00:38:00
00:56:00
00:43:00
02:05:00
02:14:00
01:35:00
01:23:00
02:01:00
01:23:00
00:45:00
01:31:00
01:07:00
01:35:00
01:45:00
02:03:00
02:06:00
01:52:00
01:38:00
01:37:00
00:20:00
02:10:00
01:30:00
00:53:00
01:51:00
00:21:00
00:19:00
00:36:00
01:55:00
00:49:00
01:43:00
01:49:00
01:48:00
00:52:00
00:46:00
01:41:00
01:46:00
00:57:00
00:40:00
01:22:00
01:16:00
00:34:00
01:18:00
01:21:00
01:36:00
00:41:00
00:18:00
01:42:00
02:05:00
02:08:00
00:27:00
00:37:00
00:39:00
01:02:00
01:39:00
00:24:00
01:54:00
00:23:00
02:03:00
01:13:00
01:07:00
01:02:00
01:10:00
02:06:00
01:26:00
00:22:00
01:19:00
01:55:00
00:09:00
01:49:00
00:35:00
01:36:00
00:49:00
00:28:00
01:17:00
00:57:00
00:53:00
01:53:00
01:51:00
00:29:00
01:48:00
01:08:00
01:18:00
01:44:00
02:09:00
01:25:00
02:02:00
01:01:00
00:15:00
00:44:00
00:08:00
02:09:00
01:28:00
01:27:00
01:50:00
00:25:00
01:57:00
01:05:00
02:00:00
00:27:00
00:51:00
00:32:00
00:59:00
02:08:00
01:40:00
01:06:00
01:44:00
01:26:00
01:17:00
00:30:00
00:16:00
00:47:00
00:13:00
01:24:00
01:47:00
00:22:00
00:23:00
01:58:00
00:29:00
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
51
Start-List - Categorie
63
2.048
2.000
1.144
791
3.353
798
2.663
1.795
1.660
3.761
3.082
240
1.465
1.161
1.959
318
2.234
3.002
2.339
562
763
1.570
2.229
2.261
2.328
622
552
54
1.442
1.256
848
437
451
757
2.032
1.128
3.113
1.062
2.581
1.854
1.087
457
1.367
1.943
22
415.502
345.447
407.767
894.254
425.601
2.003.005
682.408
100.989
49.405
410.387
0
6.177
210.849
895.707
423.276
896.386
237.720
44.179
660.602
1.004.073
237.816
6.236
232.558
302.762
307.274
1.004.007
334.053
42.900
30.595
894.442
218.969
425.612
237.771
14.937
205.771
201.706
229.399
0
425.684
1.003.902
896.349
894.185
27.311
601.965
99.046
49.917
NONES RITA
0045
NUMMEDAL MARIANNE
345
NYSTRØM TONE CECILIE
428
ØDERUD INGEBORG
205
OLSTAD TORUNN
169
OPPLIGER ELISABTEH
957
PALME GUNI
17
PALMEN VIRPI
674
PAVELKOVA MICHAELA
359
PELIKANOVA LUCIE
321
PESHCHANSKA VALENTYNA 987
PETRA BÖHME
823
PIERUCCI ISABELLA
0464
PYYMÄKI PIRJO
275
RAADAL HANNE LERCHE
208
RANNVEIG NORDHAGEN
345
RAPP INGRID
10
READ WENDY
510
REDTZER ANNETTE
787
RUSTEN BIRGIT
504
SANDBERG SYNNOVE LYSSAND
137
SILKE ANSORGE
165
SILVIA CAMPANA
299
SKOOG HELEN
508
SMELÍKOVÁ JANA
518
SØRENSEN KRISTIN
504
STEINSLI JARTRUD
126
STIGSMARK BARBRO
129
STOCORO ANNA MARIA
0038
STORHOV TORUNN SPETS
268
STORMER LUCIE
226
STRAETE KJERSTI
177
STUROD ANNE BORGEN
12
SVENSK KARIN
121
SYVERSEN IDA
164
THERES BRUNNER
439
THON HANNE LØVER
205
TORGERSEN MARIA-MONTSERRAT
84
ULSETH ANNE-LENE BAKKEN 201
VASSEND HILDE
637
VESTENGEN KJERSTI
38
VIK ALIX YOUNG
201
WALLIN CAMILLA
121
WENNEMO ANITA
237
ZAKARIASSEN ANNE STINE 402
ZOTTA CARLA
0025
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME ITA
FANA IL
NOR
SANDNES IL
NOR
MODUM O-LAG
NOR
GJO-VARD OL
NOR
OLV HINDELBANK
SUI
OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUBURG
AUT
ESPOON TERÄ
FIN
POBO OPAVA
CZE
MFP
CZE
OL KRIMEA
UKR
USG CHEMNITZ
GER
G.S. CAPANNORI
ITA
ESPOON SUUNTA
FIN
HALDEN SK
NOR
FANA IL
NOR
RAUMAR OL
NOR
UGLY GULLY
AUS
ATTUNDA ORIENTERING
SWE
STURLA IF
NOR
SANDBERG PER
NOR
SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN
GER
ASCO LUGANO
SUI
KILS OK
SWE
TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA
SVK
STURLA IF
NOR
BROMMA-VÄLLINGBY SOK SWE
KVARNSVEDENS OK
SWE
ENEA CASACCIA ORIENTERING
ITAA.S.D.
FREIDIG - STORHOV
NOR
FOSSUM IF
NOR
RINGERIKE O-LAG
NOR
NYDALEN
NOR
STORA TUNA OK
SWE
ROYKEN O-LAG
NOR
SWITZERLAND
SUI
MODUM O-LAG
NOR
BEKKELAGET
NOR
NYDALENS SK
NOR
PORSGRUNN OL
NOR
HAMAR ORIENTERINGSKLUBB
NOR
NYDALENS SK
NOR
STORA TUNA OK
SWE
RAUMAR
NOR
FOSSUM IF - ZAKARIASSEN NOR
PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS.ITA
A.S.D.
00:11:00
01:44:00
01:13:00
01:11:00
00:42:00
01:48:00
00:40:00
01:47:00
01:22:00
01:02:00
01:18:00
01:53:00
00:23:00
01:12:00
00:54:00
01:38:00
00:41:00
01:15:00
01:56:00
01:30:00
00:30:00
00:18:00
00:58:00
01:27:00
01:42:00
01:41:00
00:21:00
00:35:00
00:13:00
00:47:00
00:49:00
00:32:00
00:12:00
00:27:00
00:16:00
01:39:00
00:44:00
02:10:00
01:07:00
02:07:00
01:14:00
00:52:00
00:34:00
01:00:00
01:23:00
00:29:00
00:56:00
02:05:00
01:46:00
01:28:00
00:53:00
00:14:00
00:55:00
00:19:00
01:59:00
01:22:00
02:02:00
00:20:00
01:13:00
01:24:00
01:34:00
02:14:00
00:41:00
01:57:00
00:26:00
01:51:00
01:02:00
01:04:00
01:15:00
02:06:00
02:07:00
01:49:00
00:50:00
01:12:00
01:05:00
01:35:00
01:40:00
01:03:00
01:06:00
00:49:00
00:38:00
01:58:00
01:20:00
00:33:00
01:42:00
00:09:00
02:01:00
01:16:00
00:57:00
01:32:00
02:08:00
01:07:00
01:33:00
00:10:00
00:36:00
02:11:00
01:43:00
01:09:00
01:21:00
01:04:00
00:37:00
01:48:00
00:25:00
00:58:00
01:38:00
02:03:00
02:08:00
00:17:00
01:39:00
00:28:00
00:40:00
00:08:00
01:41:00
01:26:00
02:01:00
00:34:00
00:09:00
00:12:00
01:12:00
01:32:00
01:40:00
02:00:00
02:14:00
01:29:00
01:44:00
01:24:00
01:27:00
00:15:00
02:09:00
00:55:00
01:47:00
01:03:00
00:19:00
01:52:00
01:46:00
02:07:00
00:11:00
01:19:00
01:52:00
00:48:00
00:54:00
00:26:00
01:59:00
01:38:00
01:39:00
01:32:00
00:41:00
00:33:00
00:47:00
01:21:00
01:41:00
00:20:00
00:31:00
00:44:00
02:07:00
00:39:00
01:29:00
00:55:00
01:57:00
02:13:00
00:25:00
01:04:00
01:03:00
01:06:00
01:58:00
01:46:00
02:00:00
00:16:00
00:34:00
01:45:00
02:12:00
02:10:00
01:50:00
00:40:00
00:30:00
01:28:00
00:13:00
01:33:00
00:42:00
00:12:00
01:40:00
00:08:00
01:05:00
01:42:00
00:37:00
01:20:00
01:19:00
01:03:00
00:38:00
01:56:00
00:42:00
02:07:00
01:29:00
01:11:00
02:02:00
00:17:00
01:09:00
01:08:00
01:32:00
00:12:00
01:33:00
01:54:00
01:14:00
00:31:00
00:11:00
00:54:00
01:25:00
01:34:00
00:24:00
00:35:00
00:14:00
00:56:00
00:58:00
00:33:00
00:26:00
00:09:00
01:12:00
01:00:00
01:59:00
00:50:00
02:04:00
01:10:00
01:04:00
00:28:00
00:48:00
01:15:00
00:10:00
Totale Iscritti: 125
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
52
Start-List - Categorie
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
W45
St.Nbr. Si-Card Name
2.848
2.274
3.259
1.475
1.669
2.282
2.013
1.407
3.341
2.694
3.231
641
398
2.595
3.093
1.236
464
264
2.881
2.226
1.281
698
2.216
3.371
2.689
2.103
2.189
885
2.901
1.817
1.069
2.542
1.866
949
2.611
872
1.424
1.524
392
1.416
524
904
532
291
2.152
2.180
1.077
2.743
2.849
826
601
973
3.100
1.241
2.138
3.276
1.222
871
1.387
1.837
623
1.704
343
2.740
613
2.237
479
2.872
1.932
1.265
338
2.619
3.015
2.389
2.566
250
3.160
2.805
1.891
251.965
262.672
333.218
42.166
896.264
2.812
63.024
503.485
12.162
620.929
342.307
334.227
403.177
304.143
2.246
437.045
14.822
210.350
500.445
611.016
960.160
64.273
1.003.716
260.468
31.756
220.766
252.959
252.951
40.170
620.427
425.691
33.673
341.564
64.024
50.373
251.344
252.304
340.152
237.761
218.194
340.249
251.405
237.804
52.826
1.003.740
16.929
425.699
0
888.002
235.791
23.645
49.092
419.787
429.795
253.925
10.735
894.321
345.422
331.658
421.892
237.922
896.291
260.642
0
427.170
407.169
308.843
52.219
411.693
242.048
36.882
1.003.851
262.408
433.825
1.003.943
205.984
45.441
353.344
896.369
Soc./Team
KNÖPFLI ESTHER
724
ANNA LENA TYNONG
521
ANNILA HELI
931
ARDELL ANNIKA
278
BAKKEN TONE ELISABETH
324
BARBARA DRESEL
524
BARBARA EGGER-KELLER
439
BEDWELL ALICE
247
BENGTSSON BRITT-MARI
950
BERG INGER
69
BERGELIN AGNETA
925
BERGLIA ANNE LINE
145
BERGMAN ANN
110
BERNADETTE BERNARD
644
BIRGIT BUHLER
828
BJERKREIM VENCHE
226
BLOMGREN KERSTIN
121
BOLZONELLA MANUELA
0502
BONDE ANNETTE
743
BRATT MARIA
508
BREDESEN INGRID OPSAHL 226
BRIGITTE HOWALD
159
BRURBERG MAY BENTE
506
BUTT JACKIE
973
CHRISTINE ANTOINE
689
COLLINS JULIE
46
DAHL NINA
16
DERIGHETTI CLAUDIA
182
DOMINIQUE MATHE
748
EHN-WESTESSON ANN-LOUISE
37
EIKELAND INGER JOHANNE 201
EKLUND EVA
623
ELLEGAARD GRO
38
ESTHER SALVISBERG
186
EVANS JANET
658
FERRETTI ADRIANA
182
FRANCINE REPOND
256
FREDERIKSEN HELLE M
291
GAASVIK HELEN
109
GAUTSCHI PRISKA
251
GÖHLMAN ANNA
128
GRABER REGULA
182
GRANDAL ELSE
128
GRIGOLLI BRUNELLA
0600
GRØNDAHL FRØY
472
GUSTAFSSON PIA
486
HAFLAN ANNE-KARINE
201
HAGA LIV BAKKEN
70
HALD RAGNHILD
725
HALLIDAY JANE
173
HEGGEDAL UNN HILDE
14
HENKES MARIA
192
HENRIKSSON BIRGITTA
830
HJERMSTAD MARIANNE
226
HOLMGREN GRY
470
HONKIMAA OUTI
931
HOV KJERSTI
226
HUSNER LILY
181
JENSEN HANNE M
241
JEVNE ANNE GURI
38
JØRGENSEN TORILD
126
JURVAKAINEN TUIJA
330
KENSBY INGRID
102
KINNEBERG LENE
70
KJERSTI RØNNING
142
KLINTING METTE
513
KOREN ELLEN-CHRISTINE
125
KREJCIKOVA MONIKA
740
KYMÄLÄINEN MARITTA
395
LANDMARK BENTE
226
LEANDERSSON ANNIKA
102
LIABAKK NINA
660
LINDSKOOG PETTERSSON ANNA
787
LOFTHUS ANNE
57
LUNDANES MARIT
633
MANGANELLI MANUELA
0476
MARGIT JENEI
881
MARIE ODILE LAMINETTE
709
MARILA SATU
380
Naz
1^ Leg
ZURICH
SUI
03:29:00
GÄVLE OK
SWE
02:45:00
SARANEN SARANEN
FIN
03:10:00
OK RODHEN
SWE
02:06:00
LILLOMARKA OL
NOR
02:05:00
SC KLECKEN
GER
02:36:00
SWITZERLAND
SUI
02:30:00
SUGAR LOAF OK
GBR
01:48:00
WWOP
SWE
02:56:00
ANDERS BERG
SWE
03:05:00
BERGNASETS AIK
SWE
03:00:00
EIKER O-LAG
NOR
01:39:00
OK RAVINEN
SWE
01:34:00
POIL
FRA
03:26:00
USV TU DRESDEN
GER
03:25:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
01:50:00
STORA TUNA OK
SWE
01:14:00
C.U.S. PARMA A.S.D. SEZ. ORIENTEERING
ITA
01:31:00
ALLAN MOGENSEN
SWE
03:15:00
KILS OK
SWE
02:40:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
01:52:00
OLG HERZOGENBUCHSEE SUI
01:38:00
ÅS-UMB
NOR
02:35:00
SARUM ORIENTEERING CLUBGBR
03:03:00
OCAENNAISE
FRA
03:21:00
MARK COLLINS
GBR
02:46:00
VAREGG
NOR
02:51:00
O-92 PIANO DI MAGADINO
SUI
01:45:00
TOAC TOULOUSE
FRA
03:30:00
OK KONTINENT
SWE
02:41:00
NYDALENS SK
NOR
02:07:00
VÄXJÖ OK
SWE
02:39:00
HAMAR ORIENTERINGSKLUBB
NOR
02:49:00
OLG NOW
SUI
02:15:00
SOUTHWELL OC
GBR
03:13:00
O-92 PIANO DI MAGADINO
SUI
01:53:00
CARE-VEVEY ORIENTATION SUI
02:01:00
BALLERUP OK
DEN
02:12:00
LIERBYGDA O-LAG
NOR
01:05:00
OLK FRICKTAL
SUI
02:03:00
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
01:15:00
O-92 PIANO DI MAGADINO
SUI
01:49:00
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
01:23:00
A.S.D. TRENT-O
ITA
01:37:00
LILLOMARKA2
NOR
02:32:00
LINKÖPINGS OK
SWE
02:42:00
NYDALENS SK
NOR
01:54:00
RAUMAR O-LAG
NOR
03:17:00
KRISTIANSAND OK
NOR
03:07:00
OD EARLSDON
GBR
01:06:00
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
01:32:00
OLG SANKT VITH ARDOC
BEL
02:11:00
JÄRLA IFOK
SWE
03:19:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
02:04:00
BERGNÄSETS AIK
SWE
02:37:00
SARANEN SARANEN
FIN
03:04:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
01:46:00
OLK WIGGERTAL
SUI
02:08:00
OK ROSKILDE
DEN
01:59:00
HAMAR ORIENTERINGSKLUBB
NOR
02:52:00
BROMMA-VÄLLINGBY SOK SWE
01:20:00
RASTI-HYRY
FIN
02:23:00
OK TYR
SWE
01:12:00
RAUMAR O-LAG
NOR
03:24:00
TYNSET IF
NOR
01:13:00
FIF HILLERØD
DEN
02:38:00
ÅS-UMB ORIENTERING
NOR
01:08:00
WIT
CZE
03:11:00
TAMPEREEN PYRINTÖ 2
FIN
02:24:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
02:14:00
OK TYR
SWE
01:41:00
BYAASEN IL
NOR
02:59:00
ATTUNDA ORIENTERING
SWE
02:57:00
LILLEHAMMER OK
NOR
02:44:00
EMBLEM IL
NOR
03:09:00
CORSA ORIENTAMENTO CLUB
ITA
ROMA - A.S.D.
01:16:00
BOF HUNGARY
HUN
03:16:00
TADOUAI
FRA
03:22:00
TAMPEREEN PYRINTö
FIN
02:53:00
2^ Leg
01:32:00
02:58:00
01:10:00
02:56:00
02:53:00
03:12:00
03:06:00
02:33:00
01:34:00
01:27:00
01:26:00
01:40:00
01:51:00
01:21:00
01:15:00
02:22:00
01:57:00
01:53:00
01:11:00
02:59:00
02:36:00
01:49:00
03:14:00
01:35:00
01:24:00
03:21:00
01:47:00
02:45:00
01:19:00
03:01:00
02:39:00
03:17:00
03:09:00
02:29:00
01:08:00
02:24:00
02:38:00
02:55:00
01:52:00
02:34:00
02:11:00
02:35:00
02:16:00
02:10:00
03:08:00
03:02:00
02:30:00
01:07:00
01:16:00
02:07:00
02:02:00
02:25:00
01:13:00
02:44:00
03:03:00
01:23:00
02:28:00
02:19:00
02:54:00
03:05:00
03:27:00
02:21:00
02:04:00
01:05:00
02:06:00
01:56:00
01:22:00
03:18:00
02:52:00
02:18:00
01:28:00
01:18:00
03:07:00
01:48:00
01:25:00
01:12:00
03:16:00
3^ Leg
02:02:00
01:35:00
02:01:00
03:27:00
02:56:00
01:19:00
01:29:00
03:22:00
02:09:00
01:47:00
02:06:00
02:45:00
02:47:00
02:00:00
01:48:00
03:06:00
02:15:00
02:30:00
01:55:00
01:24:00
03:10:00
02:38:00
01:10:00
02:10:00
01:57:00
01:26:00
02:21:00
02:53:00
01:38:00
01:25:00
02:55:00
01:11:00
01:22:00
03:28:00
01:56:00
03:16:00
03:18:00
03:20:00
02:31:00
03:24:00
02:25:00
02:54:00
02:29:00
02:32:00
01:34:00
01:09:00
03:11:00
01:40:00
01:45:00
02:33:00
02:28:00
03:17:00
01:51:00
03:04:00
01:12:00
02:04:00
03:12:00
03:26:00
03:15:00
01:27:00
01:06:00
03:02:00
02:11:00
01:49:00
02:14:00
01:17:00
02:40:00
01:46:00
01:28:00
02:51:00
02:22:00
02:03:00
02:05:00
01:32:00
01:43:00
02:41:00
01:39:00
02:07:00
4^ Leg
5^ Leg
02:19:00
02:09:00
02:32:00
01:30:00
01:26:00
02:10:00
02:11:00
01:07:00
02:22:00
02:16:00
02:27:00
03:15:00
03:07:00
02:13:00
02:37:00
01:19:00
03:02:00
02:53:00
02:21:00
01:46:00
01:06:00
02:47:00
02:06:00
02:43:00
02:36:00
01:59:00
03:22:00
01:17:00
02:42:00
01:48:00
01:29:00
01:56:00
01:58:00
01:36:00
02:46:00
01:25:00
01:14:00
01:20:00
03:16:00
01:37:00
02:57:00
01:28:00
03:09:00
02:49:00
02:03:00
01:55:00
01:09:00
02:29:00
02:17:00
03:25:00
02:58:00
01:27:00
02:41:00
01:35:00
02:08:00
02:20:00
01:43:00
01:22:00
01:13:00
02:07:00
01:53:00
01:10:00
03:13:00
02:23:00
02:50:00
03:22:00
02:31:00
03:05:00
02:02:00
01:51:00
02:39:00
02:35:00
02:16:00
03:03:00
03:25:00
03:15:00
01:27:00
01:35:00
03:26:00
03:11:00
01:48:00
01:12:00
01:39:00
02:55:00
02:27:00
02:07:00
01:29:00
02:30:00
03:13:00
03:09:00
02:33:00
01:38:00
02:01:00
03:18:00
02:44:00
02:06:00
02:49:00
02:48:00
02:20:00
03:16:00
02:04:00
01:56:00
02:11:00
01:44:00
02:05:00
01:31:00
01:54:00
01:14:00
01:23:00
02:34:00
02:46:00
01:52:00
03:17:00
02:59:00
01:26:00
01:10:00
01:49:00
03:00:00
02:03:00
02:42:00
03:23:00
02:09:00
01:59:00
01:53:00
02:53:00
02:51:00
02:13:00
01:11:00
03:12:00
01:40:00
03:08:00
02:39:00
01:44:00
01:11:00
03:03:00
02:44:00
02:45:00
02:12:00
01:05:00
03:01:00
02:24:00
02:22:00
01:16:00
02:58:00
02:57:00
02:36:00
03:06:00
01:18:00
03:10:00
03:20:00
03:17:00
02:15:00
02:24:00
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
53
Start-List - Categorie
1.467
895.711 MARKKI OUTI
275
2.580 1.003.854 MATHISEN TOVE E.
637
876
252.768 MAZZUCCHELLI CLAUDIA
182
2.486
621.410 MELKILD DAGRUN
586
1.225
622.203 MELSOM MARI
226
1.389
213.955 MEYER CARINA
241
1.905
228.751 MEYERSON ULRIKA
388
1.383
201.750 MIDTGAARD TRINE
241
1.245
894.339 MOELNVIK MAGNHILD
226
1.392
202.033 MOELSOE LENI
241
1.985
999.218 MOEN MAY TORIL
421
412
432.417 NARUM KJERSTI
113
369
231.367 NICOLAISEN RANDI
105
2.892
0 NYDAL ANNE MOIAN
744
2.858
330.639 NYMAN MARIANNE
727
716
340.252 OLAFSEN TRUDE
160
3.303
580.810 OLSSON CHRISTINA
94
1.073
425.695 OLSVIK ELLEN
201
1.091
256.789 PATERSON JAY
203
217
63.535 PATRIZIA BIANCHI
0368
2.119
13.892 PEPA HELENA
464
193 1.006.247 PIATTI LAURA
0271
205
210.710 PIRCHER HELENE
0353
2.785
336.935 RACHELLE AVEDIKIAN
709
1.896
404.217 RIDEFELT ÅSA
388
1.132
262.433 ROGNLIEN MAY JORUNN
205
2.195 1.003.783 ROLL LISE
345
253
211.349 ROSSI TIZIANA
0476
363
237.743 RYE UNNI
105
3.096
131.076 SABINE JUCKELANDT
828
2.532
340.287 SAETHER MONA
616
209
210.716 SANIN CRISTINA
0353
150
415.127 SAVORGNANO LORY MERI
0174
1.200
894.302 SCHATVET HEIDI
216
1.417
413.081 SILVIA KYBURZ
251
498
246.830 SKANTZE KJERSTI
128
1.774
334.004 SKYTTERSÆTER RUNA
347
507
345.965 SOLSTAD SIW
128
1.636
421.731 SOMMERSTAD JUVELI KJERSTI
307
2.187
417.340 STENSTRÖM ANNE-LI
486
575
243.917 STORLØKKEN HILDE
14
2.212
630.913 SUSANNE MAIBACH
505
2.535
205.509 SUZIE RUDLING
617
2.908
610.904 SVANBERG EVA
75
400
408.504 SVEDBERG KATINKA
110
761
205.776 SYVERSEN EVA
164
587
344.961 TEIGEN JORUNN
14
927
610.706 TENGBOM TRINE
184
1.812
36.650 THORELL-JÖNSSON ANNA
37
2.616
57.763 THRANE CHARLOTTE
659
142
300.792 TUROLLA CRISTINA
0165
1.037
425.667 TURTER ANNE C.
201
2.435
26.988 TYNONG KATARINA
577
1.687
896.277 UNNI SKOGLUND
324
606
46.452 URSULA MAIER
141
2.897
40.147 VALÉRIE BERGER-CAPBERN 748
1.648
31.739 VÉRONIQUE CAILLET
311
2.949
258.977 VERONIQUE RINGOT
760
3.257
209.749 VESTOLA ARJA
931
90
205.860 VIRGOLIN MARIA PIA
0120
701
243.149 WESTERGÅRD ANNE
16
334
402.849 WIKSTRÖM MONIKA
102
832
196.105 WYSS ANDREA
175
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
ESPOON SUUNTA
FIN
02:22:00
PORSGRUNN OL
NOR
03:08:00
O-92 PIANO DI MAGADINO
SUI
02:21:00
HEMING/NJÅRD O-LAG
NOR
02:28:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
02:18:00
OK ROSKILDE
DEN
02:09:00
OK LINNE
SWE
02:43:00
OK ROSKILDE
DEN
01:51:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
02:00:00
OK ROSKILDE
DEN
02:02:00
PER EINAR PEDERSLI
NOR
02:33:00
OL VALLSET/STANGE
NOR
01:25:00
ASKER SK
NOR
01:35:00
BRITZENGJENGEN
NOR
02:58:00
PIHKANISKAT
FIN
03:14:00
FREIDIG
NOR
01:10:00
SOL
SWE
03:06:00
NYDALENS SK
NOR
01:55:00
TARANAKI
NWZ
02:17:00
A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
ITA
01:19:00
HELENA PEPA
SWE
02:26:00
A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMOITA
01:22:00
A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
ITA
01:30:00
TADOUAI
FRA
03:20:00
OK LINNE
SWE
02:50:00
MODUM O-LAG
NOR
02:13:00
FANA IL
NOR
02:34:00
CORSA ORIENTAMENTO CLUB
ITA
ROMA - A.S.D.
01:07:00
ASKER SK
NOR
01:40:00
USV TU DRESDEN
GER
03:12:00
FREIDIG_SAETHER
NOR
02:47:00
A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
ITA
01:27:00
A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING
ITATEAM 01:09:00
NOTODDEN O-LAG
NOR
01:58:00
OLK FRICKTAL
SUI
01:56:00
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
01:17:00
IL HEMING
NOR
02:48:00
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
01:11:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
02:10:00
LINKÖPINGS OK
SWE
02:54:00
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
01:36:00
SUISS SENIORS
SUI
02:55:00
CHATO
FRA
02:29:00
JÄRFÄLLA OK-S
SWE
03:02:00
OK RAVINEN
SWE
01:28:00
ROYKEN O-LAG
NOR
01:21:00
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
01:29:00
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
NOR
01:57:00
OK KONTINENT
SWE
02:31:00
ODUM
DEN
03:28:00
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ITA
01:24:00
NYDALENS SK
NOR
02:16:00
TULLINGE SK
SWE
02:27:00
LILLOMARKA OL
NOR
01:47:00
MAIERCURT44
AUT
01:42:00
TOAC TOULOUSE
FRA
03:01:00
A.S.QUÉTIGNY
FRA
02:20:00
RINGOT
FRA
03:23:00
SARANEN SARANEN
FIN
03:18:00
A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ITA
01:43:00
VAREGG
NOR
01:26:00
OK TYR
SWE
01:18:00
OLT SLOCH
SUI
01:33:00
02:43:00
01:31:00
02:49:00
03:22:00
02:40:00
02:26:00
03:15:00
02:32:00
02:42:00
02:31:00
03:04:00
02:15:00
02:12:00
01:36:00
01:17:00
02:05:00
01:09:00
02:20:00
02:37:00
02:03:00
03:26:00
02:13:00
01:39:00
01:06:00
02:51:00
03:13:00
01:43:00
01:59:00
01:33:00
03:25:00
02:17:00
01:42:00
02:41:00
02:46:00
02:08:00
03:11:00
02:09:00
02:23:00
03:24:00
02:01:00
03:23:00
03:19:00
01:30:00
01:41:00
01:54:00
01:46:00
02:50:00
03:10:00
01:20:00
02:14:00
02:27:00
03:00:00
02:48:00
01:58:00
01:37:00
02:47:00
01:14:00
01:38:00
01:50:00
01:45:00
01:55:00
01:44:00
03:25:00
01:53:00
03:03:00
01:18:00
03:00:00
03:08:00
01:31:00
02:58:00
02:57:00
03:05:00
01:13:00
02:19:00
02:16:00
01:52:00
01:44:00
02:12:00
02:08:00
03:01:00
03:09:00
02:35:00
01:07:00
02:49:00
02:42:00
01:58:00
01:08:00
03:13:00
01:20:00
02:20:00
02:27:00
01:37:00
01:33:00
02:24:00
02:34:00
03:07:00
02:52:00
02:39:00
01:30:00
02:36:00
03:14:00
01:14:00
02:26:00
01:05:00
01:21:00
01:59:00
02:43:00
02:46:00
02:23:00
03:19:00
01:15:00
01:41:00
02:50:00
02:59:00
01:16:00
03:21:00
02:44:00
01:36:00
03:23:00
01:42:00
01:54:00
02:17:00
02:13:00
02:18:00
02:37:00
01:05:00
02:33:00
01:34:00
01:51:00
01:23:00
01:15:00
01:49:00
01:41:00
01:08:00
01:33:00
01:45:00
03:05:00
03:11:00
02:38:00
02:25:00
03:26:00
02:30:00
01:40:00
01:16:00
03:06:00
01:47:00
03:01:00
02:56:00
02:34:00
01:21:00
01:54:00
02:48:00
02:51:00
02:26:00
02:00:00
03:12:00
02:54:00
01:12:00
01:18:00
02:55:00
01:57:00
03:18:00
01:42:00
02:05:00
03:10:00
01:50:00
02:02:00
02:28:00
03:21:00
03:19:00
03:04:00
01:24:00
02:04:00
02:40:00
02:59:00
01:32:00
01:52:00
01:39:00
03:20:00
02:35:00
01:38:00
02:31:00
02:18:00
02:52:00
03:23:00
03:00:00
03:24:00
02:10:00
03:28:00
01:46:00
02:45:00
02:17:00
01:57:00
02:41:00
02:12:00
02:00:00
02:23:00
02:37:00
01:32:00
01:36:00
03:02:00
02:54:00
01:37:00
03:24:00
01:45:00
02:14:00
01:13:00
02:50:00
01:34:00
01:24:00
02:56:00
02:40:00
02:19:00
02:29:00
01:42:00
01:20:00
03:19:00
02:32:00
01:28:00
01:15:00
01:55:00
02:08:00
01:09:00
02:43:00
01:19:00
02:21:00
02:52:00
01:25:00
02:25:00
02:47:00
03:21:00
01:22:00
01:41:00
01:07:00
02:18:00
02:38:00
03:27:00
01:08:00
01:58:00
02:28:00
02:15:00
01:43:00
03:04:00
01:47:00
03:07:00
03:14:00
01:06:00
01:17:00
01:30:00
01:33:00
Totale Iscritti: 142
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
54
Start-List - Categorie
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
W50
St.Nbr. Si-Card Name
2.301
476
2.411
177
2.517
75
486
514
2.773
2.393
1.937
435
1.003
2.363
997
2.818
1.327
2.523
230
3.091
1.981
3.367
915
2.136
1.051
1.247
547
989
2.494
673
2.079
1.349
493
1.518
3.362
1.780
2.010
1.847
930
2.285
2.465
2.475
1.671
1.025
2.003
660
372
827
375
8
2.143
1.377
2.754
526
2.934
2.936
2.771
2.876
668
738
2.461
914
1.374
2.942
822
1.192
2.415
2.941
2.175
1.125
2.192
2.449
1.457
2.235
1.737
3.080
2.981
2.483
2.076
1.003.672
337.716
342.905
415.050
238.167
966.999
27.792
345.410
219.828
402.901
560.909
244.700
61.950
50.263
62.881
1.601.950
509.999
1.004.693
205.847
51.089
9.290
411.990
425.624
50.099
422.427
80.727
237.813
228.979
38.330
251.089
234.754
54.575
27.780
41.996
0
770.055
895.750
243.358
23.443
351.183
580.522
19.810
239.759
425.655
216.747
237.949
213.819
423.844
237.751
415.102
780.608
421.553
208.918
248.056
504.659
61.418
402.533
52.760
242.314
205.757
30.694
425.623
202.043
130.117
255.545
245.857
1.003.608
0
511.957
894.220
2.391
19.883
38.974
1.003.720
30.964
6.317
43.140
343.824
894.458
Soc./Team
AASTEBOEL ANNE MARIE
535
ANNE KJERSTI UHLEN
125
BAKKEN TOVE
57
BARGELLINI SILVIA
0221
BAYBURINA DILYA
607
BELTRAMO MARINA
0079
BERG VIRVE
126
BERGE BERIT
128
BETTY BAILLY
709
BJERKREIM TONE
57
BLOMGREN EVA
401
CARINA BÄSÉN
116
CHRISTINA WEHRLI
198
CHRISTINE JEPSON
555
CHRISTINE SAUTER
198
CLAUDIA LEIBRANDT
714
DANIELA GUGLIELMETTI
232
DANIELSEN BRIT
612
DE MASELLIS GIOVANNA
0392
DEANE ELIZABETH
827
DOCKALOVA JIRINA
420
EDIT DANIEL
970
EDSTRØM ANNE-ELISE
184
EDWARDS CAROL
47
EID ANNE BERIT
201
EINE TORIL
226
ENGSETH HANNE
128
ENRY GROESENEK
196
ERIKSSON KRISTINA
587
ESTHER MOOSBERGER
148
FORSETH MAGNHILD
454
GERDA GUGLIELMETTI
232
GRANÉR LENA
126
GRANKVIST ANNE-MARIE
290
GRETE BORGE HOVI
969
GREVE SIREN
351
GRIAZNEVICH ELENA
435
GRØNDALEN BENTE
38
GRØNLIE GUNN
184
GUNNEL NORDSTROM
525
GURSTAVSSON KRISTINA
577
HADMARK EVA
577
HALLAN REIDUNN
324
HALLÉN METTE
201
HANSEN DORTHE
434
HAUGEN LILL
145
HAVERSTAD HELGA
109
HELGESEN ELI BLOMSETH
174
HENNUM GUNHILD
109
HOFFER SANDRA
0015
HOLMGREN AGNETA
470
HOUGAARD JYTTE
241
HOVIND KARI KAMSTRUP
70
HULTGREEN WENCHE
128
HUMBEL BRIGIT
757
HUMBEL NÄF RUTH
757
ISABELLE BOULANGER
709
JAHNOVA HELENA
740
JAREN SIRI
145
JOHANNESSEN ELISABETH HOLTH
164
K PUTKONEN PIA LENA
577
KLYVE TRUDE
184
KREIBERG JETTE
241
KUCHERENKO GULSINA
758
KUESTNER SUE
172
KVAKLAND INGRID
215
LARSSEN GURI
57
LEBEDEVA ALEVTINA
758
LESKINEN TIINA
485
LILJA SIRPA
205
LITMANEN-PEITSALA PAIVI
491
LONNKVIST BARBRO
577
LORRE ANNIE
273
LUSA SIRPA
512
MARIKA A.SKANTZE
334
MARTINA FRITZSCHE
823
MCDONALD MARY
771
MEITON MARGARETA
581
MIDTBUST ANNE
454
Naz
1^ Leg
OPPSAL IF ORIENTERING
NOR
02:22:00
ÅS-UMB ORIENTERING
NOR
00:50:00
LILLEHAMMER OK
NOR
02:58:00
POLISPORTIVA "G. MASI"
ITA
00:20:00
UFA-UNITRED
RUS
02:14:00
G. S. ORIENTAMENTO TORINO
ITA
00:56:00
BROMMA-VÄLLINGBY SOK SWE
00:06:00
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
00:24:00
TADOUAI
FRA
03:38:00
LILLEHAMMER OK
NOR
02:54:00
HAGABY GOIF
SWE
02:16:00
JARLA
SWE
00:30:00
OLGCHUR
SUI
01:16:00
SOUTHDOWNS
GBR
01:56:00
OLGCHUR
SUI
01:12:00
TSV MALENTE
GER
03:20:00
GOLD SAVOSA
SUI
01:32:00
ODDERSJAA
NOR
02:26:00
A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING
ITA
MANIAGO
00:44:00
CORKO
ISR
03:42:00
LOKO PARDUBICE
CZE
02:56:00
HSE
HUN
03:32:00
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
NOR
01:44:00
TVOC1
GBR
02:24:00
NYDALENS SK
NOR
01:20:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
01:40:00
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
00:52:00
CO LIEGE
BEL
01:22:00
DALAPORTENS OL
SWE
02:12:00
OLREGIOOLTEN
SUI
00:26:00
FROL IL
NOR
02:20:00
GOLD SAVOSA
SUI
01:14:00
BROMMA-VÄLLINGBY SOK SWE
00:00:00
TÄBY OK
SWE
01:30:00
SKIEN OK
NOR
03:40:00
BERGEN TURN
NOR
02:00:00
VESTA
RUS
02:34:00
HAMAR ORIENTERINGSKLUBB
NOR
02:52:00
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
NOR
01:50:00
GAVLE OK
SWE
03:16:00
TULLINGE SK
SWE
02:46:00
TULLINGE SK
SWE
02:32:00
LILLOMARKA OL
NOR
01:52:00
NYDALENS SK
NOR
01:48:00
SILKEBORG OK
DEN
02:04:00
EIKER O-LAG
NOR
00:42:00
LIERBYGDA O-LAG
NOR
00:02:00
SØRREISA OL
NOR
00:40:00
LIERBYGDA O-LAG
NOR
00:16:00
A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE
ITA
01:08:00
BERGNÄSETS AIK
SWE
02:30:00
OK ROSKILDE
DEN
01:34:00
RAUMAR O-LAG
NOR
03:56:00
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
00:28:00
OLG REUSSTAL
SUI
03:36:00
OLG REUSSTAL
SUI
03:54:00
TADOUAI
FRA
03:44:00
WIT
CZE
03:48:00
EIKER O-LAG
NOR
01:04:00
ROYKEN O-LAG
NOR
00:58:00
TULLINGE SK
SWE
02:40:00
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
NOR
01:28:00
OK ROSKILDE
DEN
01:24:00
KONTUR
RUS
03:30:00
CASCADE ORIENTEERING CLUB
USAUSA 00:34:00
FREIDIG_KVAKLAND
NOR
01:54:00
LILLEHAMMER OK
NOR
03:04:00
KONTUR
RUS
03:52:00
LYNX
FIN
02:08:00
MODUM O-LAG
NOR
01:36:00
HS ESPOO
FIN
03:10:00
TULLINGE SK
SWE
02:36:00
VALBONNE SAO
FRA
01:26:00
TP 3
FIN
01:58:00
JARLA ORIENTERING
SWE
03:12:00
USG CHEMNITZ
GER
03:50:00
ABOMINABLE O-MEN
AUS
03:24:00
IFK LIDINGO SOK
SWE
02:48:00
FROL IL
NOR
02:38:00
2^ Leg
3^ Leg
4^ Leg
04:00:00
01:34:00
03:36:00
01:04:00
03:02:00
01:22:00
00:56:00
00:48:00
00:02:00
03:46:00
03:38:00
01:00:00
01:58:00
02:44:00
02:32:00
00:20:00
02:02:00
02:48:00
01:26:00
00:32:00
02:52:00
00:06:00
02:08:00
03:44:00
02:06:00
02:20:00
01:54:00
02:16:00
02:42:00
00:44:00
03:18:00
02:04:00
01:18:00
01:56:00
00:16:00
03:32:00
03:58:00
03:50:00
02:14:00
03:00:00
03:54:00
03:20:00
02:18:00
02:28:00
03:30:00
00:52:00
01:52:00
01:14:00
00:50:00
01:08:00
03:08:00
02:26:00
00:22:00
01:16:00
00:40:00
00:04:00
00:08:00
00:00:00
01:10:00
01:48:00
02:56:00
02:34:00
02:22:00
00:26:00
01:02:00
02:24:00
03:52:00
00:28:00
03:00:00
00:08:00
02:44:00
00:46:00
03:02:00
02:38:00
02:14:00
01:58:00
01:02:00
00:50:00
03:14:00
03:50:00
00:32:00
03:44:00
01:38:00
03:32:00
00:12:00
02:22:00
01:36:00
00:22:00
01:24:00
03:26:00
00:58:00
03:20:00
03:34:00
02:58:00
03:52:00
00:40:00
02:48:00
01:06:00
03:24:00
02:52:00
04:00:00
01:40:00
00:16:00
01:08:00
00:26:00
03:46:00
00:02:00
00:36:00
00:06:00
03:30:00
03:40:00
00:14:00
02:50:00
02:54:00
02:10:00
03:10:00
02:30:00
01:20:00
03:54:00
02:04:00
02:06:00
01:48:00
01:28:00
01:34:00
01:50:00
02:28:00
02:34:00
00:44:00
03:56:00
03:28:00
01:32:00
02:36:00
03:42:00
00:52:00
01:12:00
03:10:00
01:40:00
03:34:00
01:20:00
03:30:00
03:36:00
02:50:00
02:28:00
01:28:00
01:32:00
03:32:00
00:22:00
02:02:00
00:30:00
02:14:00
00:08:00
01:44:00
03:46:00
02:22:00
00:52:00
02:48:00
00:16:00
01:00:00
00:42:00
00:26:00
03:12:00
00:18:00
02:00:00
03:08:00
02:04:00
00:04:00
03:56:00
00:02:00
02:12:00
01:30:00
01:56:00
01:16:00
00:06:00
01:24:00
01:36:00
01:14:00
00:10:00
00:14:00
00:54:00
03:06:00
03:22:00
03:44:00
03:38:00
02:54:00
01:46:00
00:24:00
02:44:00
02:58:00
02:06:00
02:40:00
02:10:00
02:32:00
03:24:00
03:58:00
00:48:00
00:36:00
00:28:00
02:18:00
03:04:00
00:20:00
01:58:00
03:56:00
02:12:00
03:16:00
03:48:00
02:00:00
03:42:00
03:10:00
00:10:00
00:14:00
03:28:00
03:06:00
00:34:00
03:22:00
01:00:00
01:16:00
03:36:00
00:38:00
00:20:00
01:46:00
02:02:00
00:42:00
00:54:00
01:18:00
00:38:00
01:08:00
01:22:00
00:40:00
00:46:00
01:06:00
02:36:00
02:08:00
01:38:00
00:58:00
5^ Leg
01:56:00
00:58:00
02:12:00
00:14:00
02:06:00
00:56:00
00:42:00
00:20:00
03:46:00
02:22:00
02:44:00
00:32:00
01:30:00
02:16:00
01:14:00
03:38:00
01:40:00
02:40:00
01:10:00
03:48:00
03:06:00
03:18:00
01:36:00
03:12:00
01:46:00
01:18:00
00:02:00
01:38:00
02:10:00
00:26:00
02:42:00
01:22:00
01:04:00
01:34:00
03:36:00
02:36:00
02:52:00
02:00:00
01:26:00
02:58:00
01:58:00
02:28:00
01:20:00
01:48:00
03:10:00
00:12:00
00:04:00
00:46:00
00:38:00
00:54:00
02:56:00
01:50:00
04:02:00
00:16:00
03:26:00
03:32:00
03:20:00
03:34:00
00:06:00
01:08:00
02:50:00
01:32:00
01:12:00
03:42:00
01:06:00
01:44:00
03:02:00
03:28:00
03:00:00
01:24:00
02:48:00
02:32:00
01:16:00
03:04:00
02:54:00
03:24:00
03:44:00
02:20:00
02:04:00
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
55
Start-List - Categorie
2.879
512
466
745
558
2.452
3.179
2.239
345
3.210
2.507
3.061
2.382
143
706
1.563
1.545
2.102
425
2.070
3.166
2.492
596
662
496
1.863
753
350
389
1.957
2.547
64
10
2.108
1.404
2.206
2.835
3.208
35.669
246.822
14.910
205.764
304.193
19.843
205.941
44.693
36.471
229.872
262.314
59.217
36.066
210.466
201.540
896.046
62.856
228.888
237.769
894.301
33.459
43.167
895.059
237.951
502.386
896.356
248.404
260.671
237.758
211.092
27.253
210.946
210.045
61.431
259.202
262.690
19.336
203.293
NICOLE MOISSET
742 EMHM 7403
FRA
NILSTAD RANDI
128 TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
NORSTRÖM OTTOSSON ULLA-BRITT
121 STORA TUNA OK
SWE
NORVIK CATHRINE
164 ROYKEN O-LAG
NOR
FRA
ODILE BAYLE
131 ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
OHLSSON ANNA-KAIN
577 TULLINGE SK
SWE
OJAPALO ANNELI
89
RAJAMÄEN RYKMENTTI
FIN
OLESEN EVA KONRING
513 FIF HILLERØD
DEN
ÖSTRÖM ELISABET
102 OK TYR
SWE
OUBRIER MARIE-LINE
912 ROMANS
FRA
PERSSON SUSANNE
597 VASTERAS OK
SWE
QUIDORT MONIKA
81
OLG SUHR
SUI
RAGNARSSON HELLE
565 OK KOMPASSEN
SWE
RIVA ANNAMARIA
0165 A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ITA
ROGNE METTE
16
VAREGG
NOR
ROSEVEARE MARGARET
297 OPPSAL IF
NOR
ROTHENBÜHLER VRENI
296 DOMINO GROUP (SUI)
SUI
SAETRA SIRI SCHERDIN
458 ASKER SK - FAM. SÆTRA
NOR
SALONEN KIRSI-MARJA
115 TURUN SUUNNISTAJAT
FIN
SANDSTAD MARIT H
454 FROL IL
NOR
SANDSTRÖM KERSTIN
886 JÄRLA ORIENTEERING
SWE
SILVERMARK BIBBI
587 DALAPORTENS OL
SWE
SMEBY KARI
14
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
SMEDBERG ANNE
145 EIKER O-LAG
NOR
SOVIK EVA MATHISEN
128 TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
STRØM UNDIS
38
HAMAR ORIENTERINGSKLUBB
NOR
SVANBERG BJØRG
164 ROYKEN O-LAG
NOR
SVENSSON INGELA
102 OK TYR
SWE
TOKHEIM BERIT OPPEDAL
109 LIERBYGDA O-LAG
NOR
TURUNEN PÄIVI
410 RR TEAM TURUNEN
FIN
VALENTIN LOTTA
625 GUSTAVSBERGS OK
SWE
VANZO CRISTINA
0045 G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME ITA
VILIOTTI PAOLA
0015 A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE
ITA
VRONI AKERET
460 THURGORIENTA
SUI
WALHEIM EVA
245 ROBERTSFORS IK
SWE
WENNBERG INGER
501 OK RENEN
SWE
WINBLAD BIRGITTA
718 REHNS BK
SWE
WOODWARD TRICIA
911 AYROC
GBR
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
03:26:00
00:32:00
00:48:00
01:10:00
00:08:00
03:08:00
03:34:00
02:18:00
00:12:00
03:18:00
02:06:00
04:00:00
03:02:00
00:10:00
00:38:00
01:38:00
01:18:00
03:14:00
00:18:00
02:10:00
03:28:00
03:06:00
01:00:00
00:54:00
00:04:00
02:50:00
00:46:00
00:36:00
00:22:00
02:42:00
03:00:00
00:14:00
01:02:00
02:44:00
01:42:00
02:28:00
03:58:00
04:02:00
00:34:00
01:38:00
00:54:00
01:24:00
01:20:00
03:24:00
00:28:00
03:40:00
00:58:00
00:24:00
03:14:00
00:30:00
02:46:00
01:44:00
01:30:00
02:10:00
02:38:00
02:58:00
01:32:00
03:26:00
00:36:00
03:22:00
01:06:00
00:46:00
01:12:00
03:04:00
01:28:00
01:50:00
01:42:00
02:40:00
02:50:00
01:46:00
01:40:00
02:54:00
02:36:00
03:12:00
00:38:00
00:12:00
01:52:00
02:18:00
03:16:00
03:08:00
02:42:00
00:00:00
01:30:00
01:10:00
03:06:00
02:00:00
01:14:00
01:44:00
00:56:00
02:56:00
02:16:00
03:48:00
03:58:00
00:30:00
02:32:00
00:18:00
01:22:00
01:12:00
02:26:00
02:12:00
03:12:00
01:18:00
02:40:00
02:20:00
02:24:00
00:10:00
00:48:00
03:04:00
02:46:00
01:04:00
03:38:00
00:24:00
01:56:00
01:54:00
02:20:00
03:42:00
04:00:00
03:40:00
03:14:00
01:42:00
02:38:00
01:52:00
03:48:00
02:30:00
01:50:00
02:16:00
00:44:00
03:00:00
03:28:00
00:32:00
00:34:00
01:34:00
02:52:00
01:04:00
02:34:00
00:56:00
03:02:00
03:52:00
03:54:00
01:48:00
03:50:00
02:56:00
03:16:00
00:50:00
01:26:00
03:26:00
03:20:00
01:54:00
00:00:00
01:10:00
02:26:00
02:24:00
03:56:00
00:36:00
00:34:00
00:00:00
00:08:00
02:24:00
03:50:00
02:02:00
00:28:00
03:30:00
02:26:00
03:22:00
03:08:00
00:50:00
00:48:00
01:54:00
01:52:00
03:16:00
01:00:00
02:14:00
03:54:00
02:46:00
00:40:00
00:44:00
00:30:00
02:18:00
00:18:00
01:02:00
00:52:00
02:38:00
02:34:00
00:10:00
00:22:00
03:14:00
01:28:00
02:30:00
03:40:00
03:58:00
Totale Iscritti: 117
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
56
Start-List - Categorie
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
W55
St.Nbr. Si-Card Name
3.073
37.847 AHLIN TUULA
2.940
0 AMOSOVA NADEZDA
1.013
16.304 ANNA-LENA BERTHAG
3.195
530.122 ANNAMARIE LIECHTI
1.453
38.934 ANNICK COULON
506
118.300 AUD GRAN
129
305.932 BAZZACO ANNA
1.356
64.533 BEATRICE TRUNZ
3.777
0 Bjørseth Gerd
1.478
62.101 BONAFINI MONIKA
838
425.610 BØNNELYKKE JETTE
31
503.385 BRAGAGNA LUCIA
255
502.295 BRANDI LUCIA
2.025
59.135 BRIGIT LÄDERACH
3.031
54.405 BRIGIT OSWALD
3.065
62.178 BRINER ELSBETH
1.217
205.736 BROKSTAD RITA
756
308.546 CARLSON ASTRID
1.219
346.068 CHILDS MARY JO
288
210.282 COLO` CARMEN
67
210.299 CONOTTER GRAZIANA
3
210.283 DAL SANTO VALERIA
3.182
415.550 DITLEVSEN TRILLE
934
57.736 EIKELAND TORUNN
2.519 1.004.652 ELIN GLAD BALCHEN
2.028
62.054 ERIKA LEHMANN
1.448
11.177 FERGUSON GLENYS
1.210
33.983 GIPSLE INARA
2.561
12.639 GÖTHE-LUNDGREN MAUD
1.973
63.989 GRIMM VERENA
846
351.370 GUDME ELSE
689
36.359 GUNNEL DAHLSTROM
2.246
250.002 HAUSNER BIRGIT
762
205.778 HELLAND BENTE
2.510
216.713 HUSEN ANNLOU
1.357
552.608 IDA EISENBART
1.515
10.367 INGRID E STRÖM
2.166
33.474 JANSSON LENA
2.242 1.003.780 JENSEN BIRGIT H.
1.427
21.069 JOHANSSON KRISTIN
1.015
16.309 KATARINA BENGTSSON
1.559
238.776 KELLER VERONIKA
840
308.157 KJEDERQVIST ELISA
644
334.016 KJEMPERUD AUD
513
338.702 KOLBERG NINA
3.307
62.263 KÖLLA BRIGITTE
1.059
425.681 KORVALD BIRGIT
1.214
216.748 KRZYWINSKI EVA
81
210.332 KURSCHINSKI MARGHERITA
2.846
500.427 LARSSON HELGA
2.884
308.116 LIND JOHANNE
1.933
896.384 LIVE YTREHUS
836
40.508 LYKKING MARIANNE
2.720
62.584 MADLEN ZWAHLEN
3.037
27.415 MARGARETHA HALLMÉN
1.006
54.472 MARGRIT WYSS
1.645
62.322 MARGRITH HOFER
1.354
64.335 MARIA BRANDER
1.361
63.185 MARIANNE KELLER
9
210.286 MASOCCO GIOVANNA
2.428
39.516 MILLINGER GUN
1.360
5.719 MONIKA MEIER
247
210.839 NESVADBOVA VLADISLAVA
3.252
333.212 NIEMI TUIRE
270
502.318 NOVELLI DEANNA
1.878
415.523 NURMINEN EIJA
3.063
252.834 NUSSBAUM MARIETTA
1.975
23.789 OSWALD MARGARETA
1.543
62.182 PETER MALFA
3.331
334.067 SAGA ANNE LISE
3.059
251.013 SCHENKEL BERNADETTE
213
210.717 SCHGAGULER CHRISTINE
2.459
530.426 STALLBERG MARIA
518
308.916 TILTNES INGER A
929
425.633 TOFTE MARIT
675
997.752 URSULA WYSS
842
302.193 VALNERT ULLA
2.316 1.004.398 VERDE LINDA
3.070
251.888 WASSMER MARGRIT
Soc./Team
816
758
200
90
273
128
0147
233
986
279
176
0026
0476
439
796
81
16
164
224
0600
0074
0014
894
185
612
439
271
220
631
42
176
153
513
164
599
233
290
484
513
264
200
296
176
145
128
940
201
222
0106
723
743
398
176
696
787
198
309
233
233
0015
572
233
0464
931
0510
380
81
42
296
949
81
0353
577
128
184
148
176
504
81
Naz
1^ Leg
2^ Leg
OK MASEN
SWE
04:00:00
00:42:00
KONTUR
RUS
03:48:00
HALMSTAD OK
SWE
01:39:00
02:42:00
SKANDIA SENIOREN
SUI
03:15:00
00:12:00
VALBONNE SAO
FRA
02:27:00
02:54:00
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
01:06:00
01:42:00
ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.ITA
00:21:00
01:51:00
OLREGIOAMRISWIL
SUI
01:45:00
02:30:00
Krokstadøra IL
NOR
04:06:00
00:45:00
SLOW BERN
SUI
01:42:00
02:33:00
OK-73 GLADSAXE
DEN
01:15:00
02:03:00
ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA
ITA A.S.D. 01:09:00
01:39:00
CORSA ORIENTAMENTO CLUB
ITA
ROMA - A.S.D.
00:48:00
02:00:00
SWITZERLAND
SUI
03:00:00
03:48:00
OLK PIZ HASI
SUI
03:54:00
00:18:00
OLG SUHR
SUI
03:24:00
00:03:00
VAREGG
NOR
02:09:00
01:00:00
ROYKEN O-LAG
NOR
00:06:00
01:57:00
GMOC
USA
02:24:00
02:21:00
A.S.D. TRENT-O
ITA
01:00:00
02:06:00
U.S. SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.
ITA
00:03:00
00:57:00
GRUPPO "ORSI" SCI FONDO FITNES
ITA
01:03:00
01:03:00
HORSENS ORIENTERINGSKLUB
DEN
03:30:00
00:00:00
HAUGESUND IL
NOR
02:21:00
02:27:00
ODDERSJAA
NOR
02:57:00
04:00:00
SWITZERLAND
SUI
03:06:00
04:03:00
SROC
GBR
02:12:00
03:00:00
MIKHAIL GRYAZNEVICH
GBR
01:21:00
02:57:00
LINKOPINGSOK
SWE
03:18:00
00:36:00
OLV ZUG (SUI)
SUI
02:30:00
03:24:00
OK-73 GLADSAXE
DEN
00:18:00
00:51:00
IFK GÖTEBORG
SWE
01:12:00
01:18:00
FIF HILLERØD
DEN
02:51:00
03:39:00
ROYKEN O-LAG
NOR
00:15:00
02:09:00
HORSHOLM OF
DEN
02:33:00
03:36:00
OLREGIOAMRISWIL
SUI
02:15:00
02:45:00
TÄBY OK
SWE
01:48:00
02:15:00
JÄRLA
SWE
02:45:00
03:54:00
FIF HILLERØD
DEN
02:39:00
03:21:00
OK DACKE
SWE
01:24:00
02:12:00
HALMSTAD OK
SWE
01:51:00
03:12:00
DOMINO GROUP (SUI)
SUI
01:36:00
02:48:00
OK-73 GLADSAXE
DEN
00:57:00
01:45:00
EIKER O-LAG
NOR
00:45:00
01:54:00
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
00:33:00
01:21:00
TRITSCHLER
SUI
03:51:00
00:09:00
NYDALENS SK
NOR
02:06:00
03:09:00
BERGENS TF
NOR
02:18:00
02:18:00
ORIENTALP SOCIETA` ROMANA
ITADI ORIENTISTI
00:30:00
DILETTANTI
01:09:00
OK HEDSTRÖMMEN
SWE
04:03:00
00:27:00
ALLAN MOGENSEN
SWE
03:39:00
00:48:00
RINGERIKEOLAG
NOR
02:54:00
03:30:00
OK-73 GLADSAXE
DEN
00:27:00
01:30:00
OL BIEL
SUI
03:57:00
00:06:00
ATTUNDA ORIENTERING
SWE
03:33:00
00:39:00
OLGCHUR
SUI
01:57:00
02:51:00
OLG BREITSEE
SUI
01:27:00
03:18:00
OLREGIOAMRISWIL
SUI
01:30:00
03:03:00
OLREGIOAMRISWIL
SUI
01:54:00
02:24:00
A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE
ITA
00:09:00
01:12:00
VASTERAS SOK
SWE
03:12:00
03:57:00
OLREGIOAMRISWIL
SUI
02:00:00
03:15:00
G.S. CAPANNORI
ITA
00:00:00
01:33:00
SARANEN SARANEN
FIN
03:45:00
00:24:00
A.S.D. ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO
ITACROCE00:54:00
00:54:00
TAMPEREEN PYRINTö
FIN
02:48:00
03:51:00
OLG SUHR
SUI
03:21:00
00:30:00
OLV ZUG (SUI)
SUI
03:03:00
03:27:00
DOMINO GROUP (SUI)
SUI
02:03:00
02:36:00
PWT
SWE
03:27:00
00:33:00
OLG SUHR
SUI
03:42:00
00:21:00
A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
ITA
00:39:00
01:48:00
TULLINGE SK
SWE
03:09:00
03:42:00
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
00:42:00
01:24:00
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
NOR
01:18:00
02:39:00
OLREGIOOLTEN
SUI
00:24:00
01:36:00
OK-73 GLADSAXE
DEN
00:51:00
01:06:00
STURLA IF
NOR
02:36:00
03:33:00
OLG SUHR
SUI
03:36:00
00:15:00
3^ Leg
4^ Leg
01:21:00
02:09:00
03:09:00
01:09:00
03:18:00
02:15:00
02:51:00
03:06:00
00:45:00
03:57:00
02:00:00
02:09:00
02:21:00
00:30:00
01:30:00
00:54:00
01:57:00
02:12:00
03:30:00
02:18:00
01:54:00
02:42:00
01:12:00
02:57:00
00:36:00
00:09:00
03:24:00
04:00:00
01:00:00
00:03:00
02:33:00
01:45:00
00:24:00
02:39:00
00:42:00
04:03:00
03:36:00
00:21:00
00:06:00
03:51:00
03:42:00
03:12:00
02:24:00
01:42:00
02:06:00
01:27:00
03:45:00
03:00:00
02:45:00
00:48:00
01:03:00
00:18:00
01:39:00
00:51:00
01:24:00
03:48:00
03:33:00
03:39:00
03:54:00
01:48:00
00:33:00
03:15:00
02:36:00
01:33:00
02:03:00
00:12:00
01:15:00
00:27:00
03:03:00
01:06:00
01:18:00
01:36:00
00:00:00
01:51:00
03:27:00
02:54:00
02:48:00
00:39:00
00:57:00
00:03:00
02:21:00
00:57:00
03:33:00
04:00:00
00:30:00
01:57:00
00:27:00
03:45:00
02:54:00
03:57:00
01:39:00
02:24:00
02:33:00
03:21:00
03:00:00
00:54:00
03:27:00
03:54:00
02:48:00
02:27:00
01:00:00
01:45:00
01:12:00
00:09:00
00:33:00
02:18:00
01:27:00
03:36:00
03:03:00
01:24:00
03:18:00
01:18:00
00:21:00
00:39:00
01:48:00
01:42:00
01:06:00
00:51:00
01:03:00
03:48:00
04:03:00
03:06:00
02:12:00
00:06:00
00:45:00
02:45:00
02:42:00
02:03:00
01:09:00
02:51:00
02:06:00
02:30:00
00:24:00
00:15:00
00:00:00
00:42:00
02:57:00
01:21:00
00:48:00
03:24:00
02:15:00
03:51:00
01:36:00
02:00:00
01:33:00
00:12:00
02:36:00
01:54:00
03:30:00
01:15:00
03:39:00
00:36:00
03:12:00
03:15:00
01:30:00
02:39:00
5^ Leg
03:27:00
03:45:00
02:15:00
03:33:00
01:57:00
00:54:00
00:12:00
01:33:00
03:18:00
02:27:00
00:06:00
00:18:00
01:15:00
02:36:00
03:39:00
03:15:00
01:12:00
00:57:00
02:06:00
01:03:00
00:39:00
00:30:00
03:30:00
02:09:00
02:57:00
02:39:00
02:12:00
01:45:00
04:00:00
02:54:00
01:00:00
00:42:00
03:12:00
00:36:00
02:48:00
02:03:00
01:36:00
02:33:00
02:45:00
01:39:00
01:54:00
01:21:00
00:21:00
00:33:00
00:09:00
03:42:00
02:21:00
01:42:00
00:00:00
03:54:00
04:03:00
02:51:00
01:09:00
03:48:00
04:06:00
01:27:00
02:18:00
02:24:00
01:30:00
01:18:00
02:30:00
01:24:00
00:24:00
03:57:00
00:48:00
03:00:00
03:36:00
03:09:00
01:51:00
03:24:00
03:21:00
00:45:00
03:06:00
01:06:00
02:00:00
00:51:00
00:27:00
03:03:00
03:51:00
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
57
Start-List - Categorie
32
210.115 ZOTTA IVANA
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
0026 ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA
ITA A.S.D. 00:36:00
01:27:00
02:30:00
03:42:00
00:03:00
Totale Iscritti: 80
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
58
Start-List - Categorie
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
W60
St.Nbr. Si-Card Name
2.125
834
352
3.197
1.552
49
1.825
2.977
28
86
1.363
3.232
40
721
681
3.334
527
3.206
2.043
3.781
2.550
3.329
868
3.158
1.738
2.926
1.809
3.779
1.211
223
695
1.428
528
275
2.014
3.255
743
2.930
1.549
2.972
1.772
1.771
3.075
3.254
2.183
2.946
2.635
3.248
489
423
962
991
2.037
1.935
2.886
2.031
3.136
2.521
2.332
1.364
3.227
2.211
148
253.521
999.222
213.873
34.484
62.586
210.119
5.399
333.774
210.102
210.329
54.491
895.257
1.009.877
62.109
14.212
334.190
351.228
50.484
6.900
433.462
27.274
1.009.852
302.557
61.402
21.315
29.940
302.572
1.231.278
351.352
7.566
28.294
30.202
351.229
210.598
747.678
1.144.122
205.762
209.974
62.540
11.766
407.768
334.066
35.171
59.197
12.235
308.953
63.561
430.674
27.788
403.138
6.075
415.555
252.749
354.048
577.401
62.190
410.104
1.003.631
334.056
58.449
50.043
100.825
415.137
Soc./Team
BEATRICE ROETHLISBERGER 469
BIERI RUTH
175
BJÖRKMAN EVA
102
BLASCO NICOLE
904
BRAND EDITH
296
BREARLEY ANNE
0030
BRIGITTE MÜLLER
371
BUCKLEY MARGARET
77
CASATTA CRISTINA
0026
CAVALLARO ANNA
0106
CLAIRE SANTORO
233
DAM METTE
926
DONATELLA GRATTON
0030
EDITH SCHAFFERT
161
EISMARK INGER
153
ELIASSEN SISSEL
949
ELLEFSEN UNN
128
FLANAGAN BRIGID
911
GISELA ASCHACHER
44
GOTTLIEB LENNI
620
HARALDSSON MARGARETA 625
HAUGLI LIV
949
HEMMYR EVA
179
HOFER ELSBETH
873
HOLMBERG ANKI
334
INGEMARSSON ENID
753
JOHANSSON BRITT-MARIE
367
KJEMS BIRTE
985
KOCBACH BJØRG
222
LIN FIORELLA
0392
LJUNGSTROM INGER
155
LUNDMARK ANNE
265
LYE HELGE
128
MARGAIRA RITA
0536
MARIA LUDER
439
MIKKONEN RITVA
931
MO ANNE
164
MONA BACKMAN
756
NAEF HEIDI
296
NEILD HELEN
77
NYSTROM TURID
346
ORMBERG ASTRID
345
OUDIN MARIE-REINE
817
OVASKAINEN SINIKKA
931
PETTERSSON INGA-LILL
486
RENATE SCHEIDT
759
RUTH GIANINI
662
SALMELA JUULIA
931
SANDBERG GUNVOR
126
SANE ANNELI
115
SCHLAEFKE KARIN
190
SIRI HOLMBOE
197
SUSANNA ZÜRCHER
439
TARKIAINEN SIRPA
400
TORNKVIST MONICA
743
URSULA MUMPRECHT
439
UTE HIERZEGGER
863
VESLEMØY TYSSØ
612
VRÅLE GRY BRULAND
504
VRENI EIGENMANN
233
WOOD CHRIS
923
WYDENKELLER RUTH
505
ZARANTONELLO GIUSEPPINA0174
Naz
1^ Leg
2^ Leg
OLG THUN
SUI
01:58:00
02:31:00
OLT SLOCH
SUI
00:01:00
01:49:00
OK TYR
SWE
00:07:00
01:40:00
BLASCO
FRA
02:49:00
00:07:00
DOMINO GROUP (SUI)
SUI
01:10:00
02:13:00
GRUPPO ORIENTAMENTO CAIITA
XXX OTTOBRE
00:04:00
ASD 01:34:00
SALZBURGOL
AUT
02:04:00
03:10:00
LOC
GBR
03:01:00
00:58:00
ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA
ITA A.S.D. 00:34:00
01:22:00
ORIENTALP SOCIETA` ROMANA
ITADI ORIENTISTI
00:49:00
DILETTANTI
01:31:00
OLREGIOAMRISWIL
SUI
01:25:00
01:55:00
VIBORG ORIENTERING
DEN
02:28:00
00:46:00
GRUPPO ORIENTAMENTO CAIITA
XXX OTTOBRE
00:46:00
ASD 01:25:00
BUSSOLA
SUI
00:52:00
01:04:00
IFK GÖTEBORG
SWE
00:43:00
01:37:00
PWT
SWE
02:37:00
00:04:00
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
00:28:00
01:46:00
AYROC
GBR
02:22:00
00:13:00
HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT AUT
02:13:00
02:58:00
TISVILDE HEGN OK
DEN
02:10:00
03:07:00
GUSTAVSBERGS OK
SWE
01:49:00
02:34:00
PWT
SWE
02:34:00
00:43:00
TEGS SK
SWE
01:01:00
01:58:00
SPOBO
SUI
02:55:00
00:01:00
JARLA ORIENTERING
SWE
02:07:00
02:52:00
HESTRA IF
SWE
02:40:00
00:22:00
STÖCKSJÖ IS
SWE
01:46:00
02:49:00
OK HTF
DEN
00:31:00
01:16:00
BERGENS TF
NOR
01:04:00
02:01:00
A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING
ITA
MANIAGO
00:16:00
01:13:00
OK DJERF
SWE
00:37:00
01:19:00
JäRFäLLA OK
SWE
00:55:00
02:10:00
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
00:19:00
01:01:00
C.U.S. TORINO
ITA
00:10:00
01:52:00
SWITZERLAND
SUI
01:31:00
03:01:00
SARANEN SARANEN
FIN
03:04:00
00:55:00
ROYKEN O-LAG
NOR
00:40:00
01:10:00
IK FALKEN
FIN
03:13:00
00:25:00
DOMINO GROUP (SUI)
SUI
00:58:00
02:22:00
LOC
GBR
02:16:00
00:40:00
STAVANGER
NOR
01:34:00
02:28:00
FANA IL
NOR
01:37:00
02:55:00
BERNARD OUDIN
FRA
02:58:00
00:49:00
SARANEN SARANEN
FIN
02:52:00
00:37:00
LINKÖPINGS OK
SWE
01:43:00
02:40:00
HANSA SIMMERATH
GER
02:46:00
00:10:00
CO UTOE BELLINZONA
SUI
02:25:00
00:31:00
SARANEN SARANEN
FIN
02:19:00
00:16:00
BROMMA-VÄLLINGBY SOK SWE
00:22:00
01:28:00
TURUN SUUNNISTAJAT
FIN
00:13:00
01:07:00
DJK ADLER 07 BOTTROP
GER
01:16:00
02:07:00
TYRVING2
NOR
01:19:00
02:04:00
SWITZERLAND
SUI
01:22:00
02:43:00
SUUNTA-SEPOT
FIN
01:28:00
02:37:00
ALLAN MOGENSEN
SWE
02:43:00
00:28:00
SWITZERLAND
SUI
01:52:00
02:25:00
WATV CARINZIA
AUT
02:31:00
00:34:00
ODDERSJAA
NOR
02:01:00
03:04:00
STURLA IF
NOR
01:40:00
02:46:00
OLREGIOAMRISWIL
SUI
01:07:00
02:16:00
FVO STIRLING
GBR
03:07:00
00:52:00
SUISS SENIORS
SUI
01:55:00
03:13:00
A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING
ITATEAM 00:25:00
01:43:00
3^ Leg
00:04:00
02:04:00
02:40:00
01:25:00
02:49:00
02:43:00
00:37:00
01:07:00
02:37:00
02:34:00
02:58:00
01:46:00
01:58:00
02:22:00
02:28:00
01:19:00
02:16:00
01:37:00
00:07:00
00:01:00
00:43:00
01:31:00
03:07:00
01:04:00
00:13:00
01:40:00
00:31:00
02:19:00
03:01:00
01:52:00
02:07:00
02:46:00
02:01:00
02:13:00
00:34:00
00:52:00
02:25:00
00:58:00
03:10:00
01:22:00
00:10:00
00:49:00
01:13:00
01:01:00
00:40:00
01:49:00
01:34:00
00:55:00
01:55:00
02:31:00
02:55:00
02:52:00
00:16:00
00:46:00
01:10:00
00:25:00
01:16:00
00:28:00
00:22:00
03:13:00
01:43:00
00:19:00
02:10:00
4^ Leg
00:37:00
02:52:00
02:22:00
01:28:00
00:22:00
02:58:00
01:16:00
01:52:00
02:46:00
02:49:00
00:01:00
01:25:00
03:04:00
02:43:00
02:28:00
01:40:00
03:01:00
01:34:00
01:13:00
00:58:00
00:55:00
01:49:00
00:16:00
02:04:00
01:04:00
02:19:00
01:01:00
02:25:00
00:10:00
02:31:00
03:13:00
00:07:00
02:40:00
02:55:00
01:07:00
02:10:00
03:10:00
01:43:00
00:04:00
01:22:00
00:52:00
00:31:00
02:13:00
01:58:00
00:40:00
02:07:00
02:01:00
01:31:00
02:34:00
02:37:00
00:13:00
00:28:00
01:10:00
00:34:00
01:46:00
00:43:00
02:16:00
00:46:00
00:49:00
00:25:00
01:55:00
01:19:00
03:07:00
5^ Leg
02:10:00
00:04:00
00:16:00
02:58:00
01:13:00
00:34:00
01:40:00
02:55:00
00:46:00
00:10:00
01:16:00
02:37:00
00:25:00
00:13:00
00:28:00
02:16:00
00:40:00
02:49:00
01:46:00
01:49:00
02:01:00
02:46:00
00:55:00
02:22:00
01:25:00
02:43:00
01:58:00
00:52:00
00:58:00
00:01:00
00:49:00
01:07:00
00:19:00
00:43:00
01:52:00
02:34:00
00:31:00
03:01:00
01:04:00
02:31:00
01:55:00
01:43:00
03:10:00
01:34:00
03:07:00
03:04:00
02:40:00
00:22:00
00:37:00
01:10:00
01:22:00
02:13:00
01:31:00
02:52:00
02:04:00
02:28:00
01:37:00
01:28:00
01:19:00
02:19:00
02:07:00
00:07:00
Totale Iscritti: 63
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
59
Start-List - Categorie
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
W65
St.Nbr. Si-Card Name
Soc./Team
2.974
11.173 ATHERTON NORMA
77
1.408
33.264 BEDWELL EILEEN
247
734
330.908 BEKKELUND BIRGITTE
164
3.342
26.270 BENGTSSON INGA-BRITT
950
1.791
30.143 BERNHED LISBETH
358
2.953
19.116 BIRGITTA CARLSSON
762
2.063
217.734 BJORDAL INGER LISE
452
3.327 1.009.863 BJØRKHAUG ASTRID ELISABET
949
1.779
223.674 BRATLAND TURID
350
3.153
1.902 CONRAD ERIKA
870
1.184
219.059 EIDE GUDBJØRG
209
1.440
504.380 ELISABETH PLETSCHER
267
1.747
63.145 ELISABETH ROTHACHER
339
1.690
58.388 ERICA HUGGLER
325
1.681
334.014 ERIKSEN ASTRID
324
1.639
64.410 FESSELER GERTRUD
308
645
334.096 FLATA KARIN
145
1.547
200.335 GIELDANOWSKI HEIDRUN
296
2.041
500.636 GODEL THÉRÈSE
439
2.880
43.426 GRANHOLM LOTTA
743
417
237.767 HARITTU TUULIKKI
114
2.420 1.004.630 HASLE ELI
57
2.001
38.808 HERMANSSON INGRID
432
2.571
929.292 KARLSEN REIDUN
636
1.807
997.819 KOPONEN RIITTA
366
1.778
245.752 KROGVIG RAGNHILD
349
3.177
354.051 KYYRÖNEN PAULA
89
82
210.333 LAJ-BELLOTTI MARIA
0106
1.750
44.958 MADSEN LILLA
344
1.353
252.885 MARGRIT WIRZ
233
2.637
308.976 MARIANGELA GENDOTTI
662
1.514
402.368 MORRIS JANET
29
2.423
334.022 NYGAARD TURID
571
2.347
25.119 PALGRIM GUNNEL
55
3.340
18.802 PERSSON ANN-MARGRET
950
2.046
211.667 PRAZNIK NORA
44
3.271
62.835 RAATIKKA MARJA
931
52
210.205 RAMORINO M. CHIARA
0038
3.187
46.397 RENGER JUTTA
897
998
203.341 RUTH WOLF
198
1.749
248.070 SEIP TIRILL LIBY
343
3.312
6.240 STADLER HELGA
942
1.526
202.074 TAMBERG SUSAN
291
3.323
0 TIDEMANN LAJLA
949
2.026
363.219 VRENI MÜLLER
439
Naz
1^ Leg
2^ Leg
LOC
GBR
02:41:00
00:33:00
SUGAR LOAF OK
GBR
01:29:00
02:33:00
ROYKEN O-LAG
NOR
00:21:00
01:29:00
WWOP
SWE
02:49:00
01:13:00
TOLEREDS AIK
SWE
02:21:00
03:09:00
OK ORINTO
SWE
03:17:00
00:25:00
OPPSAL
NOR
02:17:00
02:37:00
PWT
SWE
03:21:00
00:45:00
FOSSUM
NOR
01:53:00
02:57:00
TV ALSBACH
GER
03:01:00
01:17:00
SARPSBORG O-LAG
NOR
01:25:00
01:53:00
TV WIPKINGEN
SUI
00:49:00
02:13:00
THALWIL OL
SUI
02:29:00
03:21:00
OLG STAEFA
SUI
00:57:00
02:09:00
LILLOMARKA OL
NOR
00:45:00
02:05:00
OLC FRAUENFELD
SUI
01:17:00
02:29:00
EIKER O-LAG
NOR
00:25:00
01:37:00
DOMINO GROUP (SUI)
SUI
00:53:00
02:17:00
SWITZERLAND
SUI
02:09:00
03:01:00
ALLAN MOGENSEN
SWE
03:37:00
00:41:00
PAIMION RASTI
FIN
00:41:00
01:45:00
LILLEHAMMER OK
NOR
01:45:00
03:29:00
IK YMER
SWE
01:49:00
02:49:00
ARNE KARLSEN
NOR
03:09:00
01:01:00
ESSU
FIN
01:57:00
02:41:00
KOLBOTN/SKIMT
NOR
02:13:00
03:17:00
RAJAMÄEN RYKMENTTI
FIN
03:13:00
00:21:00
ORIENTALP SOCIETA` ROMANA
ITADI ORIENTISTI
00:29:00
DILETTANTI
01:41:00
HAUGERUD IF
NOR
01:33:00
03:13:00
OLREGIOAMRISWIL
SUI
01:01:00
02:21:00
CO UTOE BELLINZONA
SUI
03:29:00
00:37:00
OZZIE KANGAROOS
AUS
01:05:00
02:01:00
TIF VIKING
NOR
02:25:00
03:05:00
VANERSBORGS SK
SWE
02:37:00
02:53:00
WWOP
SWE
03:41:00
00:49:00
HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT AUT
02:05:00
03:33:00
SARANEN SARANEN
FIN
03:33:00
01:21:00
ENEA CASACCIA ORIENTERING
ITAA.S.D. 00:37:00
01:25:00
HSV GRAZ
AUT
03:25:00
01:09:00
OLGCHUR
SUI
01:13:00
02:25:00
DRANGEDAL
NOR
02:33:00
03:41:00
OL-STADLER
GER
03:05:00
01:05:00
BALLERUP OK
DEN
01:21:00
01:57:00
PWT
SWE
02:45:00
00:29:00
SWITZERLAND
SUI
02:01:00
03:37:00
3^ Leg
02:25:00
03:29:00
02:41:00
01:37:00
00:41:00
02:29:00
01:09:00
01:57:00
01:13:00
01:41:00
03:13:00
03:01:00
00:25:00
03:33:00
03:09:00
03:21:00
02:37:00
03:41:00
00:57:00
02:13:00
02:45:00
01:01:00
00:33:00
01:53:00
00:45:00
00:21:00
01:29:00
02:33:00
01:17:00
03:05:00
01:33:00
03:25:00
01:25:00
01:21:00
02:17:00
00:53:00
02:09:00
02:49:00
02:21:00
02:57:00
01:05:00
02:05:00
03:37:00
02:01:00
00:29:00
4^ Leg
02:29:00
00:33:00
03:21:00
02:37:00
01:37:00
03:17:00
01:29:00
03:09:00
01:45:00
02:53:00
00:21:00
00:57:00
02:09:00
01:05:00
01:01:00
00:37:00
03:25:00
00:41:00
01:09:00
02:45:00
03:29:00
01:21:00
02:01:00
03:05:00
02:13:00
01:53:00
03:01:00
03:33:00
01:25:00
00:29:00
02:33:00
00:53:00
01:33:00
01:13:00
02:17:00
01:41:00
02:41:00
03:37:00
02:25:00
00:25:00
01:17:00
03:13:00
00:45:00
02:49:00
02:05:00
5^ Leg
02:41:00
00:53:00
00:29:00
03:37:00
01:45:00
03:09:00
02:09:00
03:21:00
01:33:00
03:17:00
00:57:00
01:01:00
01:57:00
00:49:00
01:25:00
00:45:00
00:41:00
01:29:00
02:29:00
03:33:00
00:33:00
02:05:00
01:37:00
03:25:00
02:21:00
02:37:00
02:57:00
00:25:00
02:25:00
01:05:00
03:05:00
01:09:00
02:13:00
01:49:00
02:45:00
02:33:00
02:49:00
00:37:00
03:01:00
01:21:00
02:17:00
03:13:00
01:13:00
02:53:00
01:41:00
Totale Iscritti: 45
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
60
Start-List - Categorie
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
WAK
St.Nbr. Si-Card Name
3.029
3.039
2.854
482
2.853
2.407
1.422
2.131
1.589
120
3.051
3.121
2.964
1.580
3.028
445
2.156
1.127
2.995
2.081
829
974
2.820
618
3.155
2.757
769
2.863
2.927
3.318
922
1.117
1.017
909
865
1.111
1.331
1.175
578
3.218
2.727
35
1.480
730
2.600
2.093
303
470
3.104
2.699
444
1.485
1.659
2.903
2.088
789
1.151
1.840
72
728
2.966
3.352
3.355
3.068
37.317
27.416
0
252.028
888.003
1.004.670
202.290
251.236
761.112
2.013.200
752.112
751.221
771.005
63.662
409.505
237.780
1.003.751
894.226
36.918
896.078
423.842
211.434
1.290.670
780.130
501.905
208.952
2.051
232.653
208.998
338.726
605.570
44.804
16.316
201.527
346.615
334.206
251.436
208.040
243.745
0
850.600
210.111
301.680
28.935
400.478
1.003.756
210.313
237.784
0
340.458
237.779
362.226
51.713
800.610
896.067
205.784
241.370
243.276
250.428
342.009
830.410
0
2.813
502.385
Soc./Team
ÅHLIN IDA
795
ANNA HALLMÉN
787
BERGER MAJA
725
BERGET INGUNN
125
BJØRGUM MAREN HALD
725
BJØRNSGAARD ANE
57
BRAMMÅS ANNA
254
BRIGIT TRACHSEL
469
CAMILLA MORENI
305
CAVINI SILVIA
0140
DAHLSTEDT EMMA
808
DAHLSTEDT TYSK ELIN
845
DANIELSSON MAGDALENA
766
ELEONORA PEDRAZZINI
299
ENGLUND HILLEVI
795
FRIDA NAESS-ULSETH
12
GRANLY TORIL
472
GRØNHOVD MARITA
205
HANSSON-JÄRNVING REBECCA
787
HAUGSKOTT RANDI
454
HELGESEN INGVILD BLOMSETH
174
HENNES SYLVIA
192
HILKE ANDERSSON
714
HOBØL VIGDIS
126
HORST BRIT
870
HOVIND ANNE KAMSTRUP
70
JOHANNA HINKEL
165
JUHOLA PIIA
732
KAHRS MARIANNE RIDDERVOLD
754
KLÖCKL NATALIA
947
KLYVE LINE
184
KOPLAND MAREN
205
LOVISA SENJE
200
MARGNETTI VALERIA
182
MARTINA INDERST
232
MARTINSEN THEA
205
MAURIZIA CORSI
232
MJØLNERØD EMELINE
208
MYHRE KJERSTI
14
NØRGAARD RIKKE
917
ÖSTLUND CHARLOTTE
698
PARIS NAUSICA
0026
PEDRERO CARMEN
28
PERSSON JENNY
170
POWELL EMILY
649
REISTAD BERIT
454
RINALDI SABRINA
0600
RUMMELHOFF IRENE
123
SALOMAA ANNE
831
SANDY CATHENOZ
691
SELMA NAESS-ULSETH
12
SERRANO ISABEL
28
SIMSOVA JANA
321
SJÖGREN LINDA
749
SMESTAD GRETHE
454
SØRLIEN SOLVEIG
168
STOKSETH HEIDI
208
TØMMERVOLD MARTE FROGNER
38
VALER ANTONELLA
0074
VEFSNMO HANNE
170
VEJEDAL ALEXANDRA
766
VEPSÄLÄINEN SARI
955
VOGL KARIN
958
WASSMER STEFANIE
81
Naz
1^ Leg
OK MÅSEN
SWE
02:53:00
ATTUNDA ORIENTERING
SWE
03:20:00
KRISTIANSAND OK
NOR
02:56:00
ÅS-UMB ORIENTERING
NOR
00:17:00
KRISTIANSAND OK
NOR
03:02:00
LILLEHAMMER OK
NOR
01:53:00
VÄSTERÅS SOK
SWE
01:50:00
OLG THUN
SUI
01:59:00
SCOM MENDRISIO
SUI
01:29:00
ORIENTEERING COREDO SMARANO
ITA
SFRUZ
00:05:00
IFK LIDINGÖ SOK
SWE
02:38:00
GREGER TYSK
SWE
02:59:00
IFK LIDINGÖ SOK
SWE
02:41:00
ASCO LUGANO
SUI
01:20:00
OK MÅSEN
SWE
00:29:00
NYDALEN
NOR
00:41:00
LILLOMARKA2
NOR
02:08:00
MODUM O-LAG
NOR
01:47:00
ATTUNDA ORIENTERING
SWE
02:23:00
FROL IL
NOR
02:14:00
SØRREISA OL
NOR
00:26:00
OLG SANKT VITH ARDOC
BEL
00:56:00
TSV MALENTE
GER
02:44:00
BROMMA-VÄLLINGBY SOK SWE
00:20:00
TV ALSBACH
GER
03:05:00
RAUMAR O-LAG
NOR
02:35:00
SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN
GER
00:02:00
RASTI-LUKKO
FIN
02:20:00
FREDRIKSTAD SK
NOR
02:32:00
OK CARNIKA DNEPROPETROVSK
UKR
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
NOR
01:08:00
MODUM O-LAG
NOR
01:11:00
HALMSTAD OK
SWE
01:23:00
O-92 PIANO DI MAGADINO
SUI
01:05:00
GOLD SAVOSA
SUI
01:02:00
MODUM O-LAG
NOR
01:35:00
GOLD SAVOSA
SUI
01:14:00
HALDEN SK
NOR
01:38:00
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
00:50:00
BUL TROMSØ
NOR
OK LINNé
SWE
03:14:00
ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA
ITA A.S.D. 00:23:00
ADOL
ESP
00:59:00
NTNUI
NOR
00:14:00
POWKIN
GBR
02:29:00
FROL IL
NOR
02:05:00
A.S.D. TRENT-O
ITA
00:53:00
VAULEN
NOR
00:44:00
LUTRA LUTRA
FIN
03:08:00
AC AURELIEN
FRA
03:11:00
NYDALEN
NOR
00:47:00
ADOL
ESP
01:41:00
MFP
CZE
01:44:00
IFK LIDINGÖ
SWE
03:17:00
FROL IL
NOR
02:02:00
VANG O-LAG
NOR
00:35:00
HALDEN SK
NOR
01:26:00
HAMAR ORIENTERINGSKLUBB
NOR
02:11:00
U.S. SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.
ITA
00:32:00
NTNUI
NOR
00:08:00
IFK LIDINGÖ SOK
SWE
02:50:00
TUPAKKIARON KILPASISKOT FIN
01:32:00
SPORTVOGL
AUT
00:38:00
OLG SUHR
SUI
02:26:00
2^ Leg
00:59:00
00:50:00
00:14:00
01:38:00
01:05:00
03:14:00
02:02:00
03:05:00
02:05:00
01:26:00
00:17:00
01:02:00
01:08:00
02:11:00
00:47:00
01:56:00
03:02:00
02:56:00
00:26:00
03:20:00
01:59:00
02:53:00
00:53:00
01:29:00
00:32:00
00:38:00
01:20:00
00:23:00
00:20:00
02:50:00
02:20:00
02:41:00
02:44:00
02:38:00
02:14:00
02:26:00
02:08:00
01:35:00
00:56:00
01:32:00
02:17:00
01:41:00
00:41:00
03:17:00
01:44:00
01:23:00
00:29:00
00:08:00
01:14:00
02:29:00
02:32:00
00:11:00
02:59:00
01:47:00
02:35:00
03:11:00
01:17:00
01:50:00
00:44:00
02:23:00
00:05:00
00:35:00
3^ Leg
4^ Leg
5^ Leg
01:11:00
01:05:00
00:38:00
02:02:00
01:29:00
00:08:00
02:26:00
00:11:00
02:53:00
01:47:00
00:32:00
00:41:00
00:47:00
03:08:00
00:17:00
02:23:00
00:23:00
02:32:00
00:50:00
00:02:00
02:05:00
03:14:00
00:53:00
01:53:00
01:17:00
01:20:00
02:11:00
01:26:00
00:56:00
01:02:00
02:59:00
03:05:00
02:44:00
02:41:00
02:29:00
02:56:00
03:20:00
03:11:00
02:20:00
01:35:00
01:53:00
01:44:00
02:23:00
03:14:00
02:02:00
01:11:00
00:44:00
01:23:00
00:53:00
02:47:00
01:59:00
01:38:00
02:32:00
00:14:00
00:08:00
02:53:00
01:14:00
00:23:00
01:41:00
01:26:00
02:44:00
00:59:00
02:20:00
02:38:00
02:05:00
01:47:00
02:50:00
02:14:00
02:17:00
02:29:00
00:47:00
00:29:00
01:02:00
00:41:00
00:38:00
00:17:00
00:26:00
00:32:00
03:20:00
02:11:00
03:02:00
02:32:00
03:05:00
00:41:00
03:11:00
01:50:00
01:14:00
02:05:00
01:11:00
00:29:00
02:26:00
02:23:00
03:08:00
00:35:00
00:50:00
02:08:00
01:41:00
02:56:00
01:47:00
00:47:00
00:56:00
02:44:00
00:32:00
02:53:00
02:20:00
00:11:00
02:59:00
02:38:00
02:17:00
01:02:00
00:59:00
01:20:00
01:38:00
01:23:00
01:05:00
01:29:00
01:26:00
00:17:00
02:29:00
02:14:00
02:50:00
01:44:00
01:23:00
00:26:00
01:59:00
01:41:00
02:56:00
00:56:00
03:05:00
01:50:00
01:17:00
03:17:00
03:02:00
00:14:00
01:08:00
00:05:00
02:35:00
01:56:00
00:08:00
00:38:00
01:14:00
01:56:00
03:17:00
02:47:00
00:59:00
00:14:00
01:50:00
02:35:00
00:20:00
02:17:00
01:38:00
01:32:00
02:38:00
00:05:00
00:44:00
01:29:00
02:59:00
00:02:00
00:35:00
02:08:00
01:20:00
02:35:00
00:05:00
01:08:00
02:41:00
03:11:00
01:35:00
00:20:00
00:11:00
01:56:00
02:50:00
00:02:00
01:17:00
03:14:00
02:02:00
00:23:00
01:35:00
01:53:00
00:53:00
00:44:00
02:14:00
01:44:00
00:20:00
02:11:00
Totale Iscritti: 64
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
61
Start-List - Categorie
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
WAL
St.Nbr. Si-Card Name
2.304
102
2.913
483
2.673
2.782
103
987
1.000
983
290
917
1.820
1.819
731
1.909
1.692
2.873
2.919
267
1.335
1.967
2.915
189
3.224
3.265
3.067
963
1.314
3.138
2.922
3.048
3.285
207
988
880.713
210.345
0
344.499
860.822
40.856
210.355
49.102
62.583
235.099
52.804
425.626
828.282
820.510
205.751
46.437
343.722
52.209
208.997
421.657
508.888
61.309
404.247
205.619
26.938
333.230
201.715
6.089
51.473
333.391
504.606
810.303
600.675
46.169
246.805
Soc./Team
AASTEBOEL KRISTIN
536
ANEDDA FEDERICA
0120
BACKLUND PERNILLA
750
BJERVA MARIKEN
125
BLANC CHLOÈ
677
CAMILLE LERICHE
709
CAMPAGNER VERONICA
0120
CAROLINE BLOCKX
196
CAROLINE MAISSEN
198
CARVALHO TÂNIA
192
DI BELLA GRAZIELLA
0600
EDSTRØM INGUNN ELISABETH184
ELFVING EVA
370
ELFVING KARIN
370
FLUGSRUD ASTRID
170
GINDU-FERRARI BARBARA
390
ISACHSEN MARIT
327
KREJCIKOVA BARBORA
740
LEPPÄVUORI CARINA
750
LEROSE STEFANIA
0502
MAURA GUGLIELMETTI
232
NADINE HARTMANN
418
NORRGRANN HEIDI
750
RICCI BITTI VANESSA
0255
RYDSTEDT MADELENE
121
SARANEN ANASTASIA
931
SCHENKEL ISABELLE
81
SCHLAEFKE BETTINA
190
SEDLACKOVA OLDRISKA
228
SEVERINE BOVERO
865
SMEDS MIA
750
TARANDI EMMA
808
THOMMESEN ANNE MARIE
935
TUTZER MARLENE
0353
VALÉRIE CLISSEN
196
Naz
1^ Leg
LILLOMARKA O-LAG
NOR
02:16:00
A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ITA
01:20:00
NÄRPES OK
FIN
02:40:00
ÅS-UMB ORIENTERING
NOR
01:16:00
O' JURA
FRA
03:12:00
TADOUAI
FRA
02:56:00
A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ITA
01:00:00
CO LIEGE
BEL
01:40:00
OLGCHUR
SUI
02:12:00
OLG SANKT VITH ARDOC
BEL
01:52:00
A.S.D. TRENT-O
ITA
01:12:00
OPPSAL ORIENTERING
NOR
02:00:00
DOMNARVETS GOIF
SWE
02:20:00
DOMNARVETS GOIF
SWE
02:32:00
NTNUI
NOR
01:08:00
LKI INNSBRUCK
AUT
02:36:00
ASKER SKIKLUBB
NOR
02:04:00
WIT
CZE
03:36:00
NÄRPES OK
FIN
03:16:00
C.U.S. PARMA A.S.D. SEZ. ORIENTEERING
ITA
01:32:00
GOLD SAVOSA
SUI
01:36:00
OLV LUZERN / ZUG
SUI
02:24:00
NÄRPES OK
FIN
03:32:00
A.S.D. GIOCAFAENZA TANTISPORT
ITA ORIENTEERING
01:04:00
STORA TUNA OK
SWE
03:20:00
SARANEN SARANEN
FIN
02:44:00
OLG SUHR
SUI
03:24:00
DJK ADLER 07 BOTTROP
GER
01:44:00
OK JISKRA NOVY BOR
CZE
02:08:00
NOSE
FRA
02:52:00
NÄRPES OK
FIN
03:00:00
IFK LIDINGÖ SOK
SWE
03:28:00
MOGESEN TRAVEL
SWE
03:08:00
A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
ITA
01:28:00
CO LIEGE
BEL
01:56:00
2^ Leg
03:28:00
02:16:00
01:20:00
02:12:00
01:24:00
01:44:00
02:28:00
03:12:00
02:48:00
02:56:00
02:08:00
03:04:00
03:20:00
03:32:00
02:32:00
03:24:00
02:44:00
01:40:00
01:08:00
02:04:00
02:40:00
03:36:00
01:00:00
02:00:00
01:36:00
01:48:00
01:28:00
02:36:00
03:00:00
01:32:00
01:52:00
01:04:00
01:56:00
02:24:00
02:52:00
3^ Leg
01:20:00
02:36:00
02:04:00
02:40:00
02:20:00
01:24:00
02:56:00
03:24:00
03:00:00
03:28:00
02:48:00
03:32:00
01:16:00
01:08:00
02:24:00
01:00:00
03:20:00
01:28:00
01:32:00
02:28:00
03:16:00
01:12:00
01:36:00
02:32:00
02:16:00
01:40:00
01:44:00
03:12:00
03:08:00
02:08:00
02:00:00
01:48:00
02:12:00
02:44:00
03:36:00
4^ Leg
02:00:00
03:04:00
02:56:00
03:12:00
02:52:00
02:24:00
03:28:00
01:16:00
01:20:00
01:36:00
03:08:00
01:24:00
01:40:00
01:48:00
03:20:00
01:52:00
01:12:00
02:12:00
02:28:00
03:24:00
01:28:00
01:44:00
02:36:00
03:32:00
02:40:00
02:04:00
02:48:00
01:08:00
01:32:00
02:16:00
03:00:00
02:08:00
02:44:00
03:36:00
01:00:00
5^ Leg
02:32:00
01:32:00
02:44:00
01:00:00
02:56:00
03:12:00
01:08:00
01:40:00
01:36:00
02:08:00
01:20:00
02:12:00
02:16:00
02:24:00
01:12:00
02:20:00
01:44:00
03:32:00
03:28:00
01:28:00
01:48:00
02:36:00
03:04:00
01:04:00
03:20:00
03:16:00
03:00:00
02:04:00
01:52:00
02:40:00
03:36:00
02:52:00
02:48:00
01:24:00
01:56:00
Totale Iscritti: 35
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
62
Start-List - Categorie
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
WB
St.Nbr. Si-Card Name
2.457
283
3.801
304
1.914
3.076
1.581
156
3.011
2.956
786
1.592
1.990
1.206
1.512
1.095
1.604
890
1.923
2.587
1.504
2.168
617
2.114
3.105
414
801
3.108
1.597
953
952
2.135
1.033
1.631
1.251
965
2.539
1.611
1.624
1.530
2.469
640
1.845
1.585
2.202
2.095
2.085
804
2.811
2.277
2.163
2.555
1.921
1.634
2.133
2.099
1.507
1.617
620
1.683
780.414
349.529
0
205.660
896.374
256.204
406.482
415.132
9.182
42.100
205.781
896.047
894.256
894.312
345.014
237.958
896.063
364.557
421.754
1.004.187
36.009
244.255
237.838
251.894
0
237.764
232.666
0
896.052
425.647
425.646
2.006.609
425.663
896.259
894.349
361.271
407.156
896.097
37.041
344.160
43.802
237.941
896.348
680.807
421.580
1.003.761
896.087
425.604
780.301
1.003.220
421.886
338.836
896.382
896.262
427.127
1.003.729
245.038
896.253
237.840
896.273
AASA JENNY
AGNOLO ROSELLA
ANDEASSEN MOE INGVILD
ANNALISA LOSA
ÅSHEIM INGRID
BOSS AUDREY
CASAGRANDE TESSA
DALLA PRIA VERONICA
DOLE?ALOVÁ VERONIKA
ELISABETH RUNESSON
ENGESET BERIT
FJELDHEIM MONIQUE ANNE
FORSETH SONJA
FOSSØY INGVILD
FRIER ELLEN
GREVSKOTT KIRSTEN
HAARE EMMA GRETE
HAMMELE EDITH
HEIMDAL TOVE
HOFFMANN ANNE METTE
ILLUM MARIANNE
JÖNSSON ÅSA
KARLSEN EVA NÆSS
KASIN CLAUDIA
KESTILÄ EIJA
KIVELÄ RIIKKA
KOFLER MARIA
KOSUNEN ANU
LANDRO INA
LANGEN THORA MARIE
LANGEN VIBEKE HALD
MADLEN ROETHLISBERGER
MADSLIEN ANNE
MELDGAARD LISE
MIDTTUN BERIT
NICKEL KATRIN
NIELSEN JANNIE
NYBØ INGER
NYBØ SYNNØVE
OTTESEN TINA
PERSSON SOFIA
REKVE GERD BERIT
ROBØLE INGRID
ROSITA TETTAMANTI
SAHLSTEN KATARINA
SANDSTAD ANE KJERSTINE
SANDSTAD ISA MARI
SANDSTAD KINE SOFIE
SCHINNERER PETRA
SCHMIDT-HANSSEN FRIDA
SILDNES TOVE
SILVIA GUERLER
SKYTTERSÆTER TOINI
SOLBERG VESLEMØY
SONJA RÜEGSEGGER
STEVNING ODDVEIG
THRANE SUSANNE
TONE BERIT MOHAGEN
VILJUGREIN ANN
WANG HEGE
Soc./Team
577
0573
506
0600
307
817
299
0174
786
762
168
307
421
217
288
16
307
182
307
640
288
484
126
14
831
114
17
831
307
187
187
469
201
307
226
190
620
307
307
291
577
126
38
305
5
454
454
170
710
307
307
629
307
307
469
14
288
307
126
324
Naz
1^ Leg
TULLINGE SK
SWE
02:29:00
GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM
ITA A.S.D. 00:37:00
ÅS-UMB
NOR
02:33:00
A.S.D. TRENT-O
ITA
00:13:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
02:25:00
BERNARD OUDIN
FRA
03:45:00
ASCO LUGANO
SUI
00:49:00
A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING
ITATEAM 00:05:00
SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVE CZE
OK ORINTO
SWE
03:41:00
VANG O-LAG
NOR
00:01:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
01:57:00
PER EINAR PEDERSLI
NOR
03:09:00
LIA
NOR
01:09:00
SØLLERØD OK
DEN
01:05:00
VAREGG
NOR
01:49:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
00:41:00
O-92 PIANO DI MAGADINO
SUI
01:17:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
02:45:00
OK PAN AARHUS
DEN
03:29:00
SØLLERØD OK
DEN
01:53:00
JÄRLA
SWE
03:01:00
BROMMA-VÄLLINGBY SOK SWE
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
02:13:00
LUTRA LUTRA
FIN
03:57:00
PAIMION RASTI
FIN
00:25:00
OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUBURG
AUT
00:17:00
LUTRA LUTRA
FIN
03:37:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
00:53:00
KONNERUD
NOR
01:25:00
KONNERUD
NOR
01:45:00
OLG THUN
SUI
02:53:00
NYDALENS SK
NOR
02:05:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
01:13:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
01:33:00
DJK ADLER 07 BOTTROP
GER
02:01:00
TISVILDE HEGN OK
DEN
02:41:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
01:01:00
BALLERUP OK
DEN
01:29:00
TULLINGE SK
SWE
03:05:00
BROMMA-VÄLLINGBY SOK SWE
00:21:00
HAMAR ORIENTERINGSKLUBB
NOR
03:17:00
SCOM MENDRISIO
SUI
00:45:00
SKARPNÄCKS OL
SWE
02:49:00
FROL IL
NOR
03:13:00
FROL IL
NOR
03:25:00
NTNUI
NOR
00:09:00
WGSC 1901
AUT
03:33:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
02:57:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
02:37:00
OLG KAKOWA
SUI
03:49:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
03:21:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
01:37:00
OLG THUN
SUI
02:17:00
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
02:21:00
SØLLERØD OK
DEN
01:21:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
02:09:00
BROMMA-VÄLLINGBY SOK SWE
00:29:00
LILLOMARKA OL
NOR
00:57:00
2^ Leg
03:57:00
00:45:00
03:09:00
00:53:00
03:17:00
00:21:00
02:29:00
00:37:00
00:17:00
00:57:00
01:37:00
03:01:00
01:29:00
02:37:00
00:41:00
01:25:00
01:49:00
03:41:00
00:09:00
02:01:00
03:45:00
04:01:00
00:13:00
00:33:00
01:05:00
00:05:00
02:33:00
01:41:00
02:41:00
03:33:00
02:45:00
02:13:00
01:33:00
01:53:00
03:53:00
02:05:00
01:57:00
02:21:00
03:37:00
00:49:00
03:29:00
02:09:00
03:13:00
02:49:00
03:25:00
01:01:00
00:29:00
03:49:00
03:21:00
00:01:00
02:53:00
02:25:00
02:57:00
03:05:00
01:45:00
01:17:00
01:09:00
01:21:00
3^ Leg
4^ Leg
5^ Leg
01:09:00
02:09:00
00:05:00
01:53:00
00:13:00
01:29:00
03:37:00
02:05:00
01:25:00
01:21:00
02:21:00
03:33:00
00:49:00
03:45:00
03:21:00
02:01:00
04:01:00
03:57:00
00:53:00
01:17:00
03:13:00
00:17:00
02:25:00
00:33:00
02:13:00
03:25:00
02:45:00
03:57:00
01:41:00
03:09:00
00:17:00
03:53:00
03:01:00
03:13:00
03:49:00
01:21:00
01:37:00
00:13:00
01:05:00
03:17:00
01:13:00
01:17:00
02:01:00
02:49:00
00:45:00
02:09:00
03:21:00
02:37:00
02:57:00
00:13:00
02:13:00
00:45:00
03:09:00
02:05:00
00:33:00
03:37:00
03:33:00
00:05:00
02:09:00
03:21:00
01:09:00
00:53:00
00:37:00
01:17:00
01:25:00
03:01:00
03:49:00
01:13:00
02:53:00
00:21:00
02:21:00
01:45:00
02:13:00
03:45:00
03:29:00
00:17:00
00:29:00
02:57:00
02:29:00
02:37:00
01:05:00
02:41:00
03:41:00
03:53:00
03:29:00
01:01:00
03:05:00
03:17:00
03:01:00
00:41:00
01:57:00
00:09:00
02:53:00
01:13:00
00:45:00
00:29:00
01:49:00
01:33:00
00:01:00
00:57:00
01:37:00
00:25:00
03:25:00
00:37:00
00:21:00
02:49:00
03:49:00
02:33:00
02:45:00
00:21:00
00:29:00
01:01:00
02:41:00
00:01:00
00:57:00
00:09:00
01:25:00
02:33:00
01:29:00
00:41:00
01:09:00
01:57:00
03:37:00
02:17:00
00:25:00
02:29:00
01:53:00
01:45:00
03:33:00
03:05:00
01:49:00
02:05:00
02:57:00
02:25:00
00:33:00
01:33:00
02:21:00
00:37:00
00:05:00
04:01:00
00:53:00
01:29:00
00:49:00
02:01:00
02:49:00
01:05:00
00:57:00
01:53:00
01:57:00
03:05:00
01:49:00
01:21:00
02:45:00
00:01:00
02:41:00
01:01:00
02:29:00
03:13:00
02:17:00
00:09:00
03:41:00
02:37:00
02:33:00
03:45:00
03:17:00
03:25:00
02:25:00
01:37:00
01:41:00
00:41:00
01:45:00
Totale Iscritti: 60
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
63
Start-List - Categorie
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
WC
St.Nbr. Si-Card Name
1.613
735
2.066
1.292
2.400
2.992
1.086
1.278
1.271
3.044
1.571
1.756
887
1.468
1.857
2.590
1.233
1.415
3.035
912
2.244
3.804
2.067
1.169
2.361
3.025
3.024
2.994
748
1.853
2.437
2.160
634
447
2.924
636
1.066
3.010
2.342
572
1.765
2.357
1.084
1.287
1.500
1.862
2.146
3.806
1.761
710
1.430
1.153
995
2.249
1.049
2.722
1.540
1.165
2.454
388
94
1.601
2.573
3.805
471
642
2.045
749
1.254
855
1.865
654
329
262
380
1.461
3.006
806
896.102
205.754
894.394
894.413
1.004.298
353.953
894.183
894.387
894.368
306.917
252.974
896.329
308.987
895.715
206.409
40.576
894.336
894.434
239.347
425.622
433.470
0
895.706
894.266
331.493
241.394
241.386
36.919
421.724
206.423
409.438
887.021
237.935
411.009
0
237.937
425.688
9.187
1.003.344
237.826
896.336
402.933
894.172
894.402
895.741
896.355
420.064
0
896.332
201.557
42.397
681.001
334.219
1.003.771
425.678
219.382
205.742
894.265
19.842
237.757
6.997
896.060
354.959
2.111.518
349.585
334.194
7.667
205.765
894.353
425.619
896.358
237.946
237.735
211.351
216.861
894.453
244.141
425.606
Soc./Team
AMUNDSEN SIV
307
ANDERSEN ELISABETH ZAPFFE
164
ANISDAHL AGNETE
452
BAKKE KJERSTIN
226
BAKKE KRISTIN
57
BERZELL EVA
787
BOGSTRAND BJØRG
201
BORGE MARI-ANN
226
BRENDE HANNE
226
CARLSSON MONICA
800
CECILIA EBERLI
299
CLAUSSEN VIBECKE
345
DERIGHETTI SERENA
182
ELFVING MEPA
275
ELISENBERG ANNE KARIN
38
ELODIE SCHIAVO
644
ELSFJORDSTRAND KIRSTI
226
FINSTAD MARI
25
FRID ELISABETH
787
GARRANI ANDREINA
182
GEHLSHØJ LENA KOCH
513
GOTTLIEB LENNI
205
GRIMSBY ELI
452
GUSTAVSEN MARIT
208
GUSTAVSSON MARIA
554
HÄGGQVIST MONICA
787
HÄGGQVIST OLIVIA
787
HANSSON-JÄRNVING CAROLYN
787
HARTMANN AAGOT
164
HAUG MERETE
38
HEINRUP MARIE
577
HELGERUD NINA J.
14
HELLA GRY
126
HERMANN ELIZA
120
HERTSBACKA SARA
750
HOLVIK NINA
126
HØYDAL LINE TELJE
201
HYPIUSOVÁ TEREZA
786
JERVAN HILDE
549
JOHANSEN WENCHE
14
KIRA ANNE-MARIE
345
KLOCKAR ANNETTE
554
KRÜGER INGER HEGSTAD
201
KVÅLSGARD GUNHILD
226
LAMPE ANINE
286
LAURITSEN ELIN
38
LEE JENNIFER
471
LEGKOVA ALLA
987
LENE RAADAL
345
LUND EVA MACODY
16
LUNDMARK JASMINE
265
MARGUNN ASHEIM BIRKELAND
208
MARIT BERGSTROM
197
MORTENSEN LONE
513
MYHR ANNE
201
NATALIE ZWAHLEN
696
NJOELSTAD GRO
16
NORDBRØDEN MONICA
208
OHLSSON JOSEFIN
577
OLSSON ASTRID DAHL
109
PERISSINOTTO MONICA
0120
RISTESUND GUNNHILD
307
ROSSHAUG INGRID ANNE
637
ROSSO ELISABETTA
0025
RUMMELHOFF KATRINE
123
RUUD ELLEN SOFIE
145
SANDRA DORNSTAUDER
44
SCHIBSTED INGER
164
SKATTUM ELISE
226
STRANDE ELI
177
STRØM ANN KRISTIN
38
TONNA ANNE GRETE
145
TORUNN ENGEBRETSEN HOEL
10
TOSI GIULIA
0476
TRØEN TONE
109
VAN CAMP JULIA
274
WAHL KARINA
784
WOLD ELLA GETZ
170
Naz
1^ Leg
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
01:25:00
ROYKEN O-LAG
NOR
01:15:00
OPPSAL
NOR
02:41:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
02:01:00
LILLEHAMMER OK
NOR
02:17:00
ATTUNDA ORIENTERING
SWE
02:55:00
NYDALENS SK
NOR
01:35:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
FOSSUM IF
NOR
01:37:00
NYKÖPINGS OK
SWE
03:01:00
ASCO LUGANO
SUI
01:33:00
FANA IL
NOR
O-92 PIANO DI MAGADINO
SUI
01:27:00
ESPOON SUUNTA
FIN
01:29:00
HAMAR ORIENTERINGSKLUBB
NOR
02:37:00
POIL
FRA
02:53:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
01:21:00
OK MOSS
NOR
02:03:00
ATTUNDA ORIENTERING
SWE
02:49:00
O-92 PIANO DI MAGADINO
SUI
FIF HILLERØD
DEN
02:23:00
MODUM O-LAG
NOR
00:59:00
OPPSAL
NOR
02:09:00
HALDEN SK
NOR
01:41:00
IFK MORAS OK
SWE
02:33:00
ATTUNDA ORIENTERING
SWE
02:39:00
ATTUNDA ORIENTERING
SWE
02:45:00
ATTUNDA ORIENTERING
SWE
02:51:00
ROYKEN O-LAG
NOR
00:41:00
HAMAR ORIENTERINGSKLUBB
NOR
02:43:00
TULLINGE SK
SWE
02:13:00
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
BROMMA-VÄLLINGBY SOK SWE
00:45:00
HERTFORDSHIRE ORIENTEERING
GBR CLUB00:53:00
NÄRPES OK
FIN
02:57:00
BROMMA-VÄLLINGBY SOK SWE
01:03:00
NYDALENS SK
NOR
01:23:00
SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVE CZE
STURLA + JOHNSEN
SWE
02:25:00
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
00:47:00
FANA IL
NOR
02:31:00
IFK MORAS OK
SWE
02:05:00
NYDALENS SK
NOR
02:11:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
01:45:00
HEMING/NJÅRD
NOR
01:59:00
HAMAR ORIENTERINGSKLUBB
NOR
OK ALEHOF
SWE
02:21:00
OL KRIMEA
UKR
02:29:00
FANA IL
NOR
02:35:00
VAREGG
NOR
00:57:00
JäRFäLLA OK
SWE
01:31:00
HALDEN SK
NOR
01:19:00
TYRVING2
NOR
01:51:00
FIF HILLERØD
DEN
02:19:00
NYDALENS SK
NOR
01:55:00
OL BIEL
SUI
03:03:00
VAREGG
NOR
01:39:00
HALDEN SK
NOR
01:47:00
TULLINGE SK
SWE
02:07:00
LIERBYGDA O-LAG
NOR
00:49:00
A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ITA
00:51:00
KONNERUD IL ORIENTERING NOR
01:49:00
PORSGRUNN OL
NOR
03:05:00
PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS.ITA
A.S.D.
VAULEN
NOR
00:43:00
EIKER O-LAG
NOR
01:17:00
HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT AUT
02:27:00
ROYKEN O-LAG
NOR
00:55:00
FOSSUM IF
NOR
01:57:00
RINGERIKE O-LAG
NOR
01:01:00
HAMAR ORIENTERINGSKLUBB
NOR
02:15:00
EIKER O-LAG
NOR
01:11:00
RAUMAR OL
NOR
01:07:00
CORSA ORIENTAMENTO CLUB
ITA
ROMA - A.S.D.
01:13:00
LIERBYGDA O-LAG
NOR
01:09:00
SUUNTA JYVÄSKYLÄ
FIN
01:43:00
IK VISTA
SWE
02:47:00
NTNUI
NOR
01:05:00
2^ Leg
02:23:00
01:21:00
03:09:00
02:29:00
02:57:00
00:53:00
02:31:00
02:07:00
01:55:00
01:03:00
02:25:00
03:13:00
02:33:00
02:05:00
02:39:00
00:47:00
01:49:00
02:19:00
00:59:00
02:13:00
02:59:00
01:33:00
02:37:00
02:21:00
02:45:00
01:01:00
00:51:00
00:45:00
01:27:00
03:07:00
02:43:00
03:11:00
01:17:00
01:13:00
00:43:00
01:05:00
01:51:00
02:55:00
01:19:00
03:01:00
02:53:00
01:47:00
02:03:00
02:11:00
02:47:00
02:41:00
03:15:00
03:03:00
01:09:00
02:27:00
02:01:00
02:17:00
02:49:00
02:15:00
00:55:00
01:43:00
02:09:00
02:35:00
01:25:00
01:39:00
01:57:00
00:57:00
01:29:00
01:31:00
03:05:00
01:07:00
01:59:00
01:37:00
02:51:00
01:11:00
01:41:00
01:35:00
01:15:00
01:45:00
00:49:00
01:23:00
3^ Leg
4^ Leg
5^ Leg
02:25:00
01:51:00
01:09:00
03:03:00
01:13:00
01:35:00
02:53:00
02:57:00
02:23:00
01:31:00
02:43:00
00:43:00
02:59:00
02:41:00
01:05:00
01:41:00
02:49:00
02:51:00
01:19:00
01:27:00
02:49:00
01:59:00
01:11:00
01:53:00
02:25:00
00:51:00
00:47:00
01:23:00
02:31:00
00:55:00
01:39:00
01:01:00
00:49:00
01:55:00
02:33:00
00:57:00
01:19:00
02:13:00
01:55:00
01:19:00
02:23:00
02:03:00
02:13:00
03:01:00
01:45:00
00:57:00
01:45:00
01:03:00
02:39:00
00:45:00
01:27:00
01:43:00
01:39:00
02:21:00
01:01:00
00:41:00
01:29:00
02:45:00
01:37:00
01:17:00
01:35:00
02:11:00
02:27:00
02:17:00
03:03:00
01:41:00
02:03:00
02:11:00
01:49:00
01:23:00
02:05:00
02:47:00
01:21:00
01:15:00
01:59:00
01:11:00
00:53:00
02:31:00
02:45:00
03:07:00
02:43:00
02:59:00
02:15:00
03:11:00
00:45:00
02:29:00
01:31:00
03:01:00
01:47:00
01:57:00
01:13:00
01:03:00
01:21:00
02:05:00
01:45:00
02:01:00
01:43:00
02:53:00
01:09:00
01:05:00
01:07:00
01:33:00
00:59:00
02:23:00
02:35:00
00:53:00
01:49:00
02:41:00
02:39:00
00:43:00
02:19:00
00:41:00
03:05:00
02:51:00
02:07:00
03:13:00
01:15:00
02:57:00
01:51:00
02:37:00
03:09:00
02:55:00
03:07:00
01:25:00
02:09:00
02:47:00
02:19:00
00:55:00
02:29:00
01:49:00
02:15:00
03:03:00
02:49:00
02:57:00
00:57:00
02:37:00
02:07:00
02:39:00
00:41:00
01:03:00
02:59:00
00:45:00
02:01:00
02:55:00
02:33:00
01:09:00
00:49:00
01:07:00
00:55:00
02:03:00
02:37:00
02:29:00
02:33:00
00:51:00
02:27:00
01:37:00
03:05:00
00:59:00
01:55:00
02:17:00
02:35:00
01:29:00
02:15:00
01:47:00
00:47:00
02:07:00
03:09:00
02:01:00
01:17:00
01:53:00
02:13:00
02:09:00
02:19:00
02:55:00
01:25:00
01:57:00
01:31:00
02:53:00
01:27:00
01:47:00
01:35:00
02:09:00
03:07:00
01:59:00
02:05:00
02:45:00
02:35:00
01:43:00
01:23:00
01:25:00
02:17:00
02:27:00
02:25:00
01:17:00
01:41:00
01:39:00
01:21:00
02:11:00
01:33:00
02:47:00
01:05:00
01:29:00
02:21:00
00:43:00
00:49:00
01:37:00
02:43:00
01:53:00
00:53:00
01:13:00
02:31:00
01:01:00
01:51:00
00:51:00
02:41:00
00:59:00
00:47:00
01:07:00
01:11:00
01:57:00
02:51:00
01:15:00
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
64
Start-List - Categorie
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
Totale Iscritti: 78
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
65
Start-List - Categorie
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
WE
St.Nbr. Si-Card Name
Soc./Team
3.181
553.379 ALM MAJA
891
1.019
720.519 ALVMYREN INGELA
200
3.053
830.409 ANDERSSON MARIA
808
765
502.214 ANNE HEINEMANN
165
603
237.833 BAGSTEVOLD HEIDI
14
981
49.085 BASTIN VÉRONIQUE
192
2.865
234.050 BRÅTEN RAGNHILD
734
3.225
831.003 BYSTRÖM LINDA
922
1.420
202.271 CARLSSON SOFIA
254
3.392 1.600.283 COSTA RAQUEL
999
1.821
810.223 DAHLIN ELIN
370
2.643
41.350 DEAN HAZEL
667
1.980
515.126 DOCKALOVA MARTINA
420
111
405
57.722 EKEBERG SCHJERVE NIKOLINE
815
870.628 EMMA JOHANSSON
170
549
888.111 FRANZEN ÅSA
128
406
208.024 GODAGER LENE
111
3.229
14.825 GULLIKSEN KINE
924
2.968
724.601 HANSSON ELISABETH
766
814
245.224 HENRIETTE RUUD
170
3.017
860.617 HERLIN TERESE
787
408
404.205 HESSELBERG INDBY JENNI 111
2.208
860.513 HOLMGREN ANNA
502
1.298
995.881 HRSTKOVA VLADENA
228
2.686
850.828 JANSSON HELENA
687
813
425.607 JOHANNESSEN HEGE HOLTH 170
1.822
811.007 JOHANSSON EMMA
370
2.006
895.723 KALUGINA YANA
435
2.462
830.330 KARLSSON SOFIA
577
2.173
791.979 KOPONEN ANNA
485
3.163
700.023 KRISCHAN JUTTA
883
1.433
800.105 LARSSON LINDA
265
2.170
881.988 LESKINEN AINO
485
1.800
780.220 LINDQVIST ÅSA
365
1.437
306.404 LUNDBERG KARIN
265
880
504.044 MADDALENA CAIA
182
3.368
820.909 MARIA MAGNUSSON
971
3.196
0 MOE LENE
901
2.870
0 NØVIK HANNE
737
167
800.700 PELIZZOLA FRANCESCA
0203
2.473
870.928 PERSSON JOSEFIN
577
3.200
224.992 POLEKSHANOVA DARYA
906
1.827
502.094 ROTHAUER LUCIE
371
1.317
9.394 RUFFEROVA IVA
228
2.350
263.046 SAEGER SAMANTHA
552
2.962
26.484 SAND MALIN
766
811
334.513 SCHJERVE INGA EKEBERG 170
819
425.609 SKAARE MATHILDE
170
428
861.028 SKANTZE ELIN
116
407
245.886 SMESTAD NINA
111
2.906
502.346 SOES SIGNE
749
1.673
239.764 STEIWER KINE HALLAN
324
3.809
2.544 Stögerer Patrizia
928
1.459 2.003.170 TANNO NATHALIE
273
3.811
0 TINE HANSEN
504
1.741
896.323 TONE LYE
335
2.841
345.214 YANA KALUGHINA
721
3.199
222.499 ZHURAVLEVA TATIANA
906
2.737
811.802 ZURCHER SANDRA
698
1.979
515.136 ZUZANA HERMANOVA
420
Naz
1^ Leg
ULRICEHAMNS OK
SWE
02:38:00
HALMSTAD OK
SWE
01:17:00
IFK LIDINGÖ SOK
SWE
02:50:00
SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN
GER
00:50:00
KONGSBERG OL
NOR
OLG SANKT VITH ARDOC
BEL
01:11:00
SLEVIK IL
NOR
02:44:00
IF THOR
SWE
02:26:00
VÄSTERÅS SOK
SWE
01:26:00
PORTUGAL YOUNG TEAM
POR
02:23:00
DOMNARVETS GOIF
SWE
02:05:00
FVO DUNBLANE
GBR
02:47:00
LOKO PARDUBICE
CZE
01:44:00
LØTEN O-LAG
NOR
00:32:00
NTNUI
NOR
00:41:00
TYRVING NORWAY
NOR
00:26:00
LØTEN O-LAG
NOR
00:53:00
BÆKKELAGET SPORTSKLUBBDEN
03:02:00
IFK LIDINGÖ SOK
SWE
02:20:00
NTNUI
NOR
00:14:00
ATTUNDA ORIENTERING
SWE
03:05:00
LØTEN O-LAG
NOR
00:17:00
IFK UMEÅ
SWE
01:29:00
OK JISKRA NOVY BOR
CZE
00:59:00
IF HAGEN
SWE
02:41:00
NTNUI
NOR
00:47:00
DOMNARVETS GOIF
SWE
01:53:00
VESTA
RUS
01:47:00
TULLINGE SK
SWE
01:41:00
LYNX
FIN
01:38:00
SPORTUNION KLAGENFURT AUT
02:59:00
JäRFäLLA OK
SWE
01:20:00
LYNX
FIN
01:35:00
UMEÅ OK
SWE
01:56:00
JäRFäLLA OK
SWE
00:56:00
O-92 PIANO DI MAGADINO
SUI
01:14:00
SÄVEDALEN AIK
SWE
02:53:00
NYDALENS SKIKLUB
NOR
02:32:00
GULAR IL
NOR
02:35:00
A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO NORDESTARCENTO
ITA
00:20:00
TULLINGE SK
SWE
02:29:00
BELARUS
BLR
SALZBURGOL
AUT
01:32:00
OK JISKRA NOVY BOR
CZE
01:23:00
NEW ENGLAND ORIENTEERING
USA
CLUB 01:50:00
IFK LIDINGÖ SOK
SWE
02:11:00
NTNUI
NOR
00:29:00
NTNUI
NOR
00:23:00
JARLA
SWE
00:35:00
LØTEN O-LAG
NOR
00:44:00
IFK LIDINGÖ
SWE
02:17:00
LILLOMARKA OL
NOR
01:02:00
HSV PINKAFELD
AUT
00:38:00
VALBONNE SAO
FRA
01:08:00
STURLA IF
NOR
01:59:00
TYRVING
NOR
02:08:00
JULIA SHUTKOVSKAYA
ITA
02:14:00
BELARUS
BLR
OK LINNé
SWE
02:56:00
LOKO PARDUBICE
CZE
02:02:00
2^ Leg
00:32:00
02:20:00
00:29:00
01:26:00
01:35:00
02:14:00
00:38:00
00:26:00
02:05:00
00:50:00
02:44:00
00:20:00
02:50:00
01:32:00
01:29:00
01:20:00
01:17:00
00:17:00
00:23:00
01:23:00
00:35:00
01:38:00
02:38:00
02:29:00
00:56:00
01:41:00
02:32:00
02:47:00
02:56:00
02:35:00
01:02:00
02:11:00
02:59:00
03:05:00
02:26:00
02:17:00
00:14:00
01:05:00
00:53:00
01:44:00
00:44:00
01:11:00
02:53:00
02:23:00
02:41:00
00:59:00
01:50:00
01:14:00
01:53:00
01:47:00
00:47:00
01:59:00
01:56:00
02:02:00
03:08:00
03:02:00
01:08:00
00:41:00
03:11:00
3^ Leg
01:38:00
02:56:00
00:56:00
02:17:00
02:05:00
03:02:00
01:23:00
01:44:00
02:50:00
01:11:00
00:38:00
01:32:00
00:17:00
02:20:00
02:29:00
02:11:00
02:26:00
01:41:00
01:26:00
02:23:00
01:47:00
02:32:00
00:50:00
02:59:00
01:56:00
02:14:00
00:20:00
00:29:00
00:47:00
00:23:00
01:02:00
03:08:00
00:32:00
00:44:00
02:47:00
03:11:00
01:53:00
01:35:00
00:59:00
02:02:00
01:14:00
01:05:00
00:53:00
02:53:00
00:26:00
01:50:00
02:35:00
01:59:00
02:38:00
02:41:00
01:08:00
03:05:00
02:08:00
03:14:00
00:14:00
00:41:00
01:17:00
01:20:00
01:29:00
00:35:00
4^ Leg
02:08:00
00:23:00
01:47:00
02:38:00
03:08:00
00:38:00
01:38:00
01:41:00
00:41:00
02:14:00
01:11:00
01:50:00
00:53:00
03:11:00
02:35:00
03:02:00
02:59:00
01:56:00
01:59:00
02:41:00
01:44:00
02:47:00
00:56:00
00:44:00
01:32:00
02:56:00
01:23:00
01:05:00
01:02:00
01:20:00
01:29:00
00:14:00
00:47:00
00:50:00
00:35:00
00:32:00
02:02:00
01:35:00
02:05:00
02:32:00
02:29:00
02:20:00
01:14:00
00:17:00
01:17:00
02:26:00
02:50:00
03:05:00
02:53:00
02:44:00
02:17:00
00:20:00
03:14:00
00:29:00
01:08:00
01:26:00
02:23:00
02:11:00
01:53:00
00:59:00
5^ Leg
02:26:00
00:59:00
02:47:00
00:56:00
00:32:00
01:20:00
02:20:00
03:02:00
01:05:00
02:35:00
01:41:00
02:59:00
01:44:00
00:14:00
00:26:00
00:41:00
00:20:00
02:32:00
02:56:00
00:35:00
02:17:00
00:38:00
01:47:00
01:02:00
02:41:00
00:17:00
02:05:00
01:35:00
01:29:00
01:38:00
02:29:00
01:11:00
01:50:00
01:53:00
01:08:00
03:05:00
02:11:00
02:53:00
00:29:00
02:50:00
02:08:00
01:14:00
01:56:00
02:38:00
00:53:00
00:44:00
00:23:00
00:47:00
02:14:00
01:17:00
00:50:00
01:26:00
02:02:00
01:32:00
02:44:00
03:08:00
02:23:00
01:59:00
Totale Iscritti: 60
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
66
Start-List - Categorie
Gara: 5 days of Dolomites
Origare Vers. 6.7 By Giuseppe Simoni - E-mail [email protected]
Pag.:
67
Fly UP