...

戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013

by user

on
Category: Documents
954

views

Report

Comments

Transcript

戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
ハーフ 男子39
男子39歳以下
39歳以下
№
氏 名
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
1 岩井 和善
戸田市
51 稲葉 繁彦
戸田市
2 藤井 雷太
戸田市
52 熊木 大介
戸田市
3 中澤 一
戸田市
53 瓜田 直功
戸田市
4 和田 耶麻登
戸田市
54 志賀 俊太
戸田市
5 三坂 修
戸田市
55 田口 直樹
戸田市
6 今井 孝典
戸田市
56 廣田 大悟
戸田市
7 大越 康誉
戸田市
57 大川 信行
戸田市
8 佐々木 啓介
戸田市
58 小林 隆文
戸田市
9 円谷 寛
JXエネルギー
戸田市
59 渡辺 篤史
戸田市
10 田中 伸義
戸田市
60 柴野 栄治
戸田市
11 島田 怜
戸田市
61 小川 就平
戸田市
12 藤田 清士
戸田市
62 小沢 圭
戸田市
13 矢島 康博
KEIKAOB
戸田市
63 岡田 純一
戸田市
14 神谷 浩二
戸田市
64 宮川 明
戸田市
15 松岡 邦浩
戸田市
65 星野 弘和
戸田市
16 中村 健二郎
戸田市
66 畑中 弘之
戸田市
17 本間 純
戸田市
67 飯塚 崇
戸田市
18 宮崎 隆寛
戸田市
68 有村 大作
戸田市
19 山口 純
戸田市
69 田村 陽介
戸田市
20 川端 浩一
戸田市
70 赤澤 大輔
戸田市
21 松浦 寛之
戸田市
71 清水 蘭
戸田市
22 黒瀬 義弘
KRC
戸田市
72 橋爪 秀典
戸田市
23 梅村 英明
戸田市
73 山本 真也
戸田市
24 殿谷 英彦
戸田市
74 武田 直之
戸田市
25 中村 太輔
戸田市
75 勝部 友浩
戸田市
26 小畑 晃彦
GFT
チームサクサク
戸田市
76 竹田 一英
東京都
27 菊池 絋明
戸田市
77 佐藤 磨己雄
東京都
フロモジャパン
28 海澤 佳司
戸田市
78 大水 順一
さいたま市
中島少年団
29 佐久間 徹
戸田市
79 前川 健二
蕨市
クラリオンRC
30 森 将知
戸田市
80 久世 直也
神奈川県
31 辻 文人
戸田市
81 大久保 直人
東京都
32 山崎 航
戸田市
82 徳広 京亮
加須市
リコーイメージ
33 井餘田 治
戸田市
83 阪口 弘一
東京都
東二配水調整
34 中川 裕章
戸田市
襷
84 今田 英一
新座市
85 山崎 淳
東京都
86 佐藤 秀雄
東京都
六本木ロケッツ
87 桝谷 充也
新座市
ATR
88 渡辺 大明
朝霞市
メイとコロポコ
89 大久保 龍彦
千葉県
ルネ北戸田
90 小林 祐介
東京都
戸田市
91 鍵内 豊
東京都
42 小窪 誠
戸田市
92 鈴木 孝弘
千葉県
クインタイルズ
43 東海林 賢紀
吉祥寺酒ラン会
35 池田 大喜
戸田市
36 横山 卓央
戸田市
37 竹倉 朗
戸田市
38 江良 圭太
戸田市
39 松田 友賀
戸田市
40 渡邉 成隆
戸田市
41 石井 秀幸
戸田げんきラボ
ストーンキッズ
早稲田大学
戸田市
93 菅原 晋也
東京都
44 秋葉 典人
戸田市
94 キュラバイニオ ミッコ
東京都
45 重信 大助
戸田市
95 ヴァータイネン ペッカ
東京都
46 金森 寛
戸田市
96 栗原 健
さいたま市
47 山本 浩二
戸田市
97 鈴木 秀邦
東京都
98 三好 秀龍
越谷市
99 板垣 智彦
越谷市
TeamHAT
さいたま市
ボナンザ
48 玉井 秀明
戸田市
49 油谷 陽介
戸田市
50 高橋 洸一
戸田市
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:31
楽走会
INATUY
100 中村 圭
1 / 85 ページ
Official Timer & Result By RECS
ハーフ 男子39
男子39歳以下
39歳以下
№
氏 名
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
101 川越 勝也
神奈川県
ペンタックス
151 楊 敏
千葉県
タクミインフォ
102 中村 孝一
神奈川県
NTT ドコモ
152 趙 鵬
千葉県
タクミインフォ
103 辻 亮太
神奈川県
153 欒 紀学
千葉県
タクミインフォ
104 中村 陽
東京都
154 全 紅律
千葉県
タクミインフォ
105 竹内 真
神奈川県
155 上西 浩文
千葉県
106 芳沢 正幸
神奈川県
156 志摩 晃司
東京都
トラビア
107 木元 孝博
和光市
和光わくわく
157 堀 哲也
川口市
わくわくテニス
108 Alvarez Hugo
和光市
和光わくわく
158 松本 太一
千葉県
わくわくテニス
109 江村 宇広
和光市
和光わくわく
159 菅谷 敏宏
さいたま市
東京都
110 田中 仁士
戸田市
160 笹原 淳一
111 奥山 博之
東京都
161 伊藤 健
東京都
112 キュラバイニオ マッティ
東京都
162 麻生 知士郎
東京都
113 小川 大輝
東京都
163 中谷 智千
蕨市
164 谷口 孝至
東京都
165 坂巻 裕規
東京都
DAC
114 佐井 勇介
佐井治療院
さいたま市
115 中島 元気
東京都
116 堀田 明宏
川口市
まっぷるRC
166 小林 秀平
東京都
DAC
117 Coyles David Peter
東京都
NBG
167 吉田 将人
東京都
DAC
168 和田 薫
東京都
DAC
169 角井 方浩
東京都
DAC
118 安藤 孝
戸田市
119 山本 佑介
千葉県
120 椿 智幸
桶川市
170 市東 宏規
東京都
DAC
121 竹岡 祐喜
さいたま市
171 小林 弘典
東京都
DAC
122 松川 広志
岩田地崎建設
東京都
172 小倉 優樹
東京都
DAC
123 鈴木 悠也
東京都
173 柳澤 大樹
東京都
DAC
124 藤澤 佑太
神奈川県
174 飯野 良介
東京都
DAC
125 小泉 圭輔
千葉県
175 後藤 渉
東京都
DAC
126 奥田 和伸
川口市
クインタイルズ
176 宮崎 龍佑
東京都
DAC
和光市
チームLIC
177 佐野 徳之
東京都
DAC
128 早田 裕俊
東京都
フライヤーズ
178 神田 正明
東京都
DAC
129 酒井 雄基
東京都
フライヤーズ
179 岩田 雄一
東京都
DAC
130 松政 泰二
127 会田 直樹
東京都
180 相田 太一
東京都
DAC
131 原田 和幸
千葉県
181 本間 裕基
東京都
DAC
132 秋山 将光
加須市
食堂カーちゃん
182 望田 佑作
東京都
DAC
133 三村 祐介
東京都
リコー
183 高塚 雅臣
東京都
DAC
134 椎名 平四郎
東京都
184 神垣 崇
東京都
DAC
135 宮内 進
神奈川県
185 早川 敦
東京都
DAC
136 茂木 彰
群馬県
186 富松 直人
東京都
DAC
137 石関 宏舟
志木市
187 菅野 尚紀
東京都
DAC
138 岩原 誠
志木市
188 金子 雅紀
東京都
DAC
139 本多 一匡
戸田市
189 尾崎 鉄也
東京都
DAC
140 宮下 雷
東京都
馬抜競
190 榊原 俊輔
東京都
DAC
141 金川 暢宏
東京都
NTTドコモ
191 寺島 智文
東京都
DAC
142 小池 康一
東京都
192 中野 公貴
東京都
DAC
143 三浦 大五郎
ビックカツ
川越市
193 坂本 洋輔
東京都
DAC
144 佐藤 友介
千葉県
194 阿部 憲二
東京都
DAC
145 吉田 慎一
神奈川県
195 臼井 正哉
東京都
146 大舘 慎介
東京都
TEAM515
196 甲斐 将孝
東京都
147 大森 優也
千葉県
船橋市立看護学
197 池上 健太郎
さいたま市
148 出耒 隼人
東京都
東京医科歯科大
198 二瓶 真伍
春日部市
149 上川 和樹
さいたま市
わくわくテニス
199 山本 順志
東京都
150 馬 俊珍
千葉県
タクミインフォ
200 川村 祐樹
さいたま市
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:31
2 / 85 ページ
船橋看護専門学
埼玉大学
Official Timer & Result By RECS
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
ハーフ 男子39
男子39歳以下
39歳以下
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
201 一柳 和足
東京都
251 舘野 竜太
狭山市
202 倉上 大祐
東京都
252 武澤 紀雄
ふじみ野市
203 金子 博長
千葉県
253 田中 直樹
さいたま市
204 大貫 裕也
東京都
254 加藤 真吾
千葉県
205 荒木 智
らんだば
東京都
255 塔岡 拓海
川口市
日本電設
206 中兼 航
さいたま市
256 石川 裕彬
戸田市
大同生命
207 池田 昌人
神奈川県
復興支援財団
257 内山 修明
東京都
208 大橋 智哉
東京都
復興支援財団
258 松木 浩志
さいたま市
209 中山 大輔
千葉県
クインタイルズ
259 西川 信明
神奈川県
チーム葵
210 縣 和誠
神奈川県
新日本
260 鈴久名 将
東京都
佐藤工業
211 梅津 心
東京都
261 近藤 幸一郎
東京都
212 工藤 大輔
東京都
262 糸川 覚
東京都
213 太田 健作
東京都
263 横田 良亮
戸田市
大同生命
214 高見 光
東京都
264 木村 学
東京都
カエラ安定
215 垣内 是清
群馬県
265 外川 貴規
東京都
216 春原 好延
神奈川県
266 YASUHIRO OKADA
千葉県
217 鴫原 脩人
チーム竹腰
川口市
和光電気(株)
267 芦野 立己
さいたま市
218 山本 浩司
千葉県
和光電気(株)
268 渡邊 崇
さいたま市
219 高橋 涼
川口市
和光電気(株)
269 畳家 庄一
戸田市
220 中戸川 進一
川口市
和光電気(株)
270 大作 晃一
東京都
221 星 秀樹
さいたま市
271 酒井 大作
東京都
222 稲垣 豪
神奈川県
272 加藤 正宏
ふじみ野市
223 湯本 亮平
神奈川県
273 城下 泰裕
東京都
224 八巻 拓磨
東京都
274 青井 裕之
千葉県
225 小橋 史明
東京都
TUMSAT
275 三浦 洋二
東京都
226 佐藤 択哉
東京都
TUMSAT
276 八重盛 徳久
東京都
227 田崎 佑一
東京都
TUMSAT
277 バドハム アンドリュー
東京都
228 西川 輝
東京都
278 菅原 政道
戸田市
229 宮本 龍樹
茨城県
279 植木 智也
東京都
230 清水 信貴
早稲田大学
川口市
280 原田 武
ふじみ野市
231 薦田 輝
東京都
281 山田 倫弘
川口市
232 中島 毅
さいたま市
282 清水 直樹
川口市
233 永田 賢一
東京都
283 木下 龍生
東京都
234 田村 一幸
SRC
東京都
MRC
284 村瀬 宏典
戸田市
235 成田 敏博
東京都
DeNA
285 相澤 満広
戸田市
236 杉山 敬太郎
蕨市
楽天株式会社
286 三上 泰史
所沢市
237 奥山 隆
上尾市
新橋吹奏楽部Z
287 三木 健輔
東京都
238 山崎 仁
伊奈町
288 佐久間 裕介
神奈川県
239 鈴木 拓朗
東京都
289 河原 一晃
さいたま市
240 谷敷 勝治
東京都
290 安岡 義矩
神奈川県
241 桑原 哲也
さいたま市
291 鷲尾 純
東京都
242 齋藤 寛起
東京都
292 友藤 剛
東京都
243 福田 康介
東京都
ダイショー
ランニング組
SCC
よつばハウス
レオパレス21
293 山田 克己
東京都
東京都
新橋吹奏楽部Z
294 徳永 世界
川口市
東京都
NOSラン
295 井手 悠揮
朝霞市
IDE
246 鈴木 岳
川口市
川口市役所
296 武藤 晃一
東京都
(株)武藤質店
247 川﨑 康司
千葉県
FUNCOME
297 稲垣 博昭
戸田市
神奈川県
244 中込 健作
245 伊東 祐孝
248 八子 洋一
千葉県
298 天野 雄一朗
249 サトウ アツシ
千葉県
299 大隈 賢
戸田市
戸田市陸協
250 菊地 武治
東京都
300 本村 晶
東京都
楽走会
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:31
公務員
3 / 85 ページ
Official Timer & Result By RECS
ハーフ 男子39
男子39歳以下
39歳以下
№
氏 名
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
コープクリーン
301 佐々木 隆元
東京都
351 四方 雅人
さいたま市
302 池田 吉隆
さいたま市
チームみち
352 水沢 義孝
さいたま市
303 小松原 真
東京都
チームT
353 林 和宏
東京都
304 玉居子 高敏
越谷市
弱者逆転研究所
354 松井 真平
東京都
305 西島 良樹
東松山市
埼玉大学
355 佐藤 隆太
ゆんたくAC
川口市
ひよこ
356 浅田 泰人
千葉県
丸善石油化学
JRC
357 猿田 浩一
蕨市
燦ランニング
さいたま市
まめこ隊
358 柴崎 彬
神奈川県
キヤノン
306 宮下 太陽
東京都
307 金子 直文
さいたま市
308 尾崎 渉
309 井之口 豊
東京都
RUNだば
359 宇田川 鉄夫
神奈川県
310 犬飼 善裕
神奈川県
走快倶楽部
360 塩田 智史
戸田市
311 茂野 智志
和光市
皐月RC
361 道添 智博
新座市
312 千明 洋則
戸田市
ベイカレント
362 田中 優人
富士見市
313 角 孝平
さいたま市
ウルトラレンズ
363 伊藤 靖浩
栃木県
314 星 智憲
さいたま市
ウルトラレンズ
364 師子堂 真生
東京都
315 山口 能弘
朝霞市
皐月RC
365 戸川 亮佑
東京都
316 坪松 聖幸
志木市
皐月RC
366 浅香 大介
東京都
317 佐藤 健
城北クラブ
イトウ
アサヒパック
朝霞市
皐月RC
367 原 英明
さいたま市
318 天野 泰輔
東京都
浅草ジャイアン
368 篠原 慎吾
八潮市
319 大山 元
朝霞市
369 安達 義博
神奈川県
320 佐藤 正幸
川口市
KRC
370 阪本 泰士
川口市
ZARJILL
321 中山 達也
川口市
サム・コラ
371 石黒 敬之
神奈川県
IROD
322 庄司 敏博
東京都
チームT
372 高木 秀剛
川口市
魔羅連
神奈川県
ハートブレイク
323 大塚 義文
川口市
373 長島 英文
324 篠崎 昌司
東京都
374 佐々木 紀彰
さいたま市
325 飯塚 重房
千葉県
375 山梨 由雅
神奈川県
326 三賢 領三
神奈川県
桐生朝錬会
376 山本 修身
さいたま市
東京都
慶應大学端艇部
377 松井 樹
さいたま市
東京都
慶應大学端艇部
378 薄木 信幸
戸田市
329 金子 賢司
東京都
慶應大学端艇部
379 岡本 敬義
東京都
330 神谷 黎
327 陳 世偉
328 鈴木 嵩弘
東京都
慶應大学端艇部
380 太田 和宏
新座市
331 井上 隆博
東京都
慶應大学端艇部
381 樽見 実
熊谷市
332 菊岡 吉郎
東京都
慶應大学端艇部
382 伊与部 健
鴻巣市
333 大河内 遼太郎
東京都
慶應大学端艇部
383 伊藤 直樹
深谷市
334 塩野 泰良
東京都
慶應大学端艇部
384 中尾 知之
東京都
335 増渕 颯
東京都
慶應大学端艇部
385 加藤 広嗣
さいたま市
336 原田 林太郎
東京都
慶應大学端艇部
386 平 直拓
東京都
337 岡村 駿
東京都
慶應大学端艇部
387 斎藤 伊久郎
蓮田市
338 星野 祐介
東京都
慶應大学端艇部
388 古家 和興
神奈川県
339 島田 達哉
東京都
慶應大学端艇部
389 渡邊 信一
さいたま市
340 浜田 淳
栃木県
390 佐藤 孝弘
草加市
341 松本 一幸
東京都
391 溝上 貴志
川口市
342 上野 晃
東京都
392 伊藤 剛志
蕨市
343 田中 宏幸
ちーむ暴食会
朝日信用金庫
たま~ず
小町マラソン部
さいたま市
393 北村 隆広
戸田市
344 内田 恵貴
東京都
394 橋本 知樹
川口市
345 永井 崇
戸田市
395 村岡 宏紀
戸田市
戸田市役所
346 本間 高裕
草加市
396 秋吉 直樹
神奈川県
KRC
347 大内山 隆志
川口市
397 小川 徹浩
東京都
398 李 重賢
東京都
フルハシ
399 中村 高弘
さいたま市
HOUKI@C
400 大森 叔径
神奈川県
348 武藤 真弘
東京都
349 白井 英夫
東京都
350 古屋 博基
戸田市
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:31
東京陸上競技会
日本通運
4 / 85 ページ
Official Timer & Result By RECS
ハーフ 男子39
男子39歳以下
39歳以下
№
氏 名
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
早稲田大学
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
401 鈴木 智大
東京都
451 根岸 大地
東京都
402 竹内 国貴
東京都
452 森 正行
和光市
403 伊藤 洋平
越谷市
453 大島 一人
東京都
404 篠塚 邦弘
東京都
454 本川 耕
さいたま市
405 桧垣 浩平
東京都
455 宮坂 尚史
神奈川県
新潟県
F・R・T
456 権東 龍一
東京都
407 佐藤 家孝
長野県
都筑製作所
457 馬見塚 弥
神奈川県
408 音川 拓哉
神奈川県
JT
458 草場 健太郎
茨城県
409 浦野 道春
406 中島 健二
さいたま市
459 近藤 隆広
さいたま市
410 神宮 隆
東京都
460 神崎 達也
東京都
411 髙山 敏彦
杉戸町
461 堀内 大
北海道
412 浅野 宏祥
さいたま市
462 戸村 健
東京都
413 石井 遥
Bunbun♪
ソフトバンク
アストモス
コエノトッコ
東京都
463 高橋 宗隆
東京都
宇部フィルム
414 當金 真悟
東京都
464 齊藤 孝明
東京都
ジェコランナー
415 中山 大蔵
越谷市
465 高橋 牧仁
千葉県
ジェコラン部
416 中野 翔太
白岡市
466 石田 浩太郎
所沢市
417 小原 祐介
川口市
あさひ
467 白川 文教
さいたま市
埼玉大学
さいたま市
鴻巣RRC
468 相馬 健洋
東京都
アストモスエネ
419 三浦 智基
千葉県
竹中工務店
469 小芝 真一
川口市
ちーむ暴食会
420 海野 将孝
神奈川県
KSP5階C棟
470 山口 正洋
東京都
421 小林 和宏
東京都
471 矢野 誠
東京都
422 増井 一史
越谷市
418 川島 正年
423 白水 聖哉
東京都
424 神田 雄史
東京都
425 桜田 康司
千葉県
426 高坂 祐貴
川口市
427 古賀 拓哉
東京都
428 加藤 智大
神奈川県
429 水川 正樹
東京都
430 小久保 徳浩
472 中島 真悟
朝霞市
473 沼田 智雅也
川口市
474 原田 岳洋
さいたま市
TEAM渋川
岩田地崎建設
475 伊東 勇人
さいたま市
平成国際大学
朝日スポーツ
476 中村 高太郎
神奈川県
477 藤田 聡
東京都
478 銅坂 慎
東京都
479 安力川 幸司
東京都
アミノバリュー
JGC
(株)神明
鴻巣市
pdc
480 大塚 孝之
東京都
SJC
431 嶋田 史将
千葉県
東日本高速道路
481 須賀 健一郎
朝霞市
SBHC
432 会田 寛和
茨城県
ぺんてる
482 熊田 光宏
東京都
チーム店番
433 寺崎 努
さいたま市
Respect
483 川島 淳
千葉県
434 藤本 慎一郎
さいたま市
竹橋倶楽部
484 近藤 大祐
東京都
435 白羽 裕紀
東京都
走ろう会
485 小森 亮輔
東京都
436 蓬田 洋光
東京都
486 大須賀 亮
さいたま市
437 南中道 正太
東京都
487 大久保 貴通
新座市
438 佐藤 雄介
さいたま市
埼玉大学
488 渡邊 祐介
東京都
浮間中央病院
にゃんこ押忍
439 中嶋 尚三
東京都
中嶋商事
489 藤田 博行
川口市
440 小沼 敦浩
東京都
SSS
490 緒方 大
鶴ヶ島市
441 村上 雄一
さいたま市
491 村上 拓生
毛呂山町
442 古屋 卓
山梨県
492 三輪 恒平
東京都
443 三五 政彰
東京都
おにぎり
493 谷澤 知憲
蕨市
444 吉澤 太佑
千葉県
MKI-AC
494 桜井 大樹
東京都
445 石川 純一
ふじみ野市
TRC
495 杉山 貴之
東京都
446 山口 雅希
川越市
TRC
496 阿部 克浩
宮城県
447 橋本 俊太
さいたま市
TRC
497 酒井 伸太郎
川越市
448 青木 覚
東京都
TRC
498 樋口 卓己
さいたま市
449 齋藤 裕次郎
川越市
埼玉大学
499 足立 竜太
所沢市
450 佐藤 大悟
神奈川県
500 長尾 康弘
朝霞市
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:32
5 / 85 ページ
帝京大学病院
(株)奥村組
つむじ
Official Timer & Result By RECS
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
ハーフ 男子39
男子39歳以下
39歳以下
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
501 伊藤 勇介
神奈川県
551 簾田 猛
戸田市
502 山本 正弘
福島県
下町ジョグ
552 原田 俊
川口市
503 齋木 衛
さいたま市
コナミ
553 亀浜 豊
東京都
504 小池 衛
東京都
554 山戸 敦
千葉県
505 鈴木 悠紀
神奈川県
555 比嘉 文彦
東京都
506 山本 玲緒奈
神奈川県
556 島尾 真亮
東京都
507 宮川 顕
川口市
557 河田 直樹
上尾市
508 進藤 剛一
東京都
558 片平 一雄
東京都
509 芳賀 亮
千葉県
宮川 顕
559 中川 耕治
和光市
和光市
ボッシュ
560 中畝 剛
和光市
東京都
南蛮連合
561 大平 アレキサンドレ
東京都
562 渡辺 健一
千葉県
510 松村 和幸
511 ヒッキー コリン
512 澤尻 翔太
三芳町
513 福島 雅彦
浮間中央病院
NS走ろう会
戸田市
パプーン
563 山田 洋平
川口市
514 岩永 陽平
戸田市
パプーン
564 田那部 直也
さいたま市
埼大ジョグ愛
515 泉 立哉
伊奈町
565 中野 悟志
さいたま市
埼大ジョグ愛
516 小野田 裕彰
狭山市
566 佐久間 亜都武
さいたま市
埼大ジョグ愛
517 本澤 諒介
千葉県
567 足立 強
さいたま市
埼大ジョグ愛
568 府川 直矢
東京都
早稲田大学
569 奥冨 達也
狭山市
農協
埼玉大学
KDS
518 渦岡 淳
東京都
519 畠中 誠
東京都
520 千葉 ようへい
さいたま市
成蹊大学
570 門脇 太朗
川越市
521 金丸 正士
川口市
ウェルズ新木場
571 成富 勝人
蕨市
522 竹内 峻平
東京都
572 HO EUGENE
東京都
573 嶋田 雅史
さいたま市
574 松村 龍夫
東京都
575 菊地 和廣
蕨市
576 仲野 敏樹
神奈川県
ニコン
577 谷口 清彦
東京都
Palm走遊会
523 米丸 武文
さいたま市
524 鷲北 唯行
神奈川県
525 木下 明徳
朝霞市
526 堺 勇輔
東京都
ケイ・ウノ
シス方
PANTE
527 渡部 猛
さいたま市
528 馬場 秀博
東京都
578 宮沢 敏弘
東京都
529 黒川 紘
戸田市
579 山田 秀樹
東京都
530 早稲田 譲治
三室中
さいたま市
580 石澤 章匡
本庄市
531 尾形 瑛
神奈川県
581 吉川 諒
東京都
532 柴崎 伸人
東京都
582 矢崎 昌弘
川口市
533 山室 拓也
川口市
583 井出 匡輔
戸田市
534 戸辺 秀明
東京都
584 内田 俊一
戸田市
585 井上 泰
東京都
ロンド・ベル
535 伊藤 文哉
神奈川県
536 井ノ上 真也
東京都
西新井小町
586 高柴 玲央
所沢市
537 深田 洋銘
東京都
ゴールドマン
587 高橋 大
さいたま市
538 町田 龍之介
東京都
東京理科大学
588 青木 実
千葉県
539 佐藤 哉
さいたま市
ラガール
589 亀田 弘司
さいたま市
540 御厨 直樹
東京都
590 亀田 弘臣
さいたま市
541 那須 謙介
東京都
591 宮内 智弘
東京都
542 大塚 仁夫
神奈川県
BOC
592 川島 広太
東京都
543 高崎 翔太
朝霞市
593 新井 慎一郎
東京都
594 楠原 一嘉
東松山市
(株)シマックス
SBHC
チーム千鶴
sbhc
ヒューマン
544 布施 隼雅
蕨市
東京理科大学
545 伊藤 公則
草加市
伊藤産業(株)
595 洲藤 栄男
さいたま市
546 石川 康弘
八潮市
株式会社ナムコ
596 大屋 了一
戸田市
547 武井 紀章
蕨市
597 石川 健一
さいたま市
598 三木 健吾
千葉県
サントリー食品
599 小野 哲彦
千葉県
あひるくらぶ
600 神田 光治
東京都
ジェコス
548 山田 太輝
さいたま市
549 江見 亮太
千葉県
550 亀井 浩安
川口市
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:32
武蔵浦和会
浮間中央病院
6 / 85 ページ
Official Timer & Result By RECS
ハーフ 男子39
男子39歳以下
39歳以下
№
氏 名
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
久喜菖蒲中
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
チーム竹腰
601 荒井 康
白岡市
651 木村 寛
栃木県
602 渡邉 一真
さいたま市
652 梅田 健太朗
東京都
603 岡村 大輔
東京都
653 増田 敏之
東京都
604 平林 洋祐
神奈川県
654 大野 勝巳
東京都
605 山口 功二
神奈川県
655 岩井 崇
東京都
656 岩本 俊志
さいたま市
657 津田 浩輝
東京都
658 中村 邦弥
神奈川県
モンキーズ
メディアハウス
606 西川 浩幸
さいたま市
607 柴 尚只
東京都
608 西部 健嗣
さいたま市
609 菱田 篤
株式会社レーモ
東京理科大学
フルキャストホ
東京都
659 臼井 悠哉
さいたま市
610 野崎 大空
新座市
660 田坂 和也
東京都
611 一ノ瀬 輝夫
千葉県
661 田村 泰之
東京都
612 大槻 知也
さいたま市
春日部保健所
662 二瓶 朋史
東京都
613 伊藤 武史
さいたま市
のりちゃん
663 三津谷 芳晃
戸田市
さいたま市
はしるよ
614 初谷 和晃
東京都
664 遠藤 貴大
615 竹井 謙太
吉見町
665 村上 惇
戸田市
オムニバス
616 鈴木 寛之
川口市
666 久保寺 賢治
さいたま市
MUSASHI
617 本間 卓人
神奈川県
667 下条 政宗
神奈川県
618 山本 貴司
神奈川県
668 宮下 智大
東京都
特に無し
619 丸山 拓也
戸田市
アイランド薬局
669 竹下 知成
さいたま市
順天堂大学
620 七條 拓也
東京都
アイランド薬局
670 小海 隆
東京都
坂本植木
621 新井 康之
春日部市
671 勅使河原 華文
川口市
千代田
622 丸山 紘史
千葉県
672 嶋田 裕介
623 高橋 正寛
上尾市
624 磯部 太一
さいたま市
625 國分 章
千葉県
626 小林 徹史
東京都
キリン堂
インザプライム
戸田市
セザックス
673 林 聖純
富士見市
埼玉医大病院
674 渡邊 雅也
川口市
川口市役所
675 吉村 達矢
東京都
ヨシムランズ
676 塚本 知九馬
茨城県
筑波大
677 薦田 裕輔
東京都
日本生協連
678 田尻 淳
東京都
無庵
627 糠信 匡宏
春日部市
628 趙 武魁
さいたま市
629 藤野 泰佑
さいたま市
久光製薬
679 小日向 邦夫
さいたま市
630 坪川 翔
鮒倶楽部
さいたま市
久光製薬
680 柳 昌宏
東京都
631 小川 太郎
戸田市
久光製薬
681 山本 学
さいたま市
江口くラブ
632 三島 圭一郎
さいたま市
久光製薬
682 鷺野 真吾
戸田市
MTC
633 小菅 哲
東京都
理走会
683 真栄 力
東京都
東京大学
634 飯村 茂生
東京都
684 玉虫 俊幸
千葉県
635 長山 一成
東京都
685 平澤 雄輔
長野県
チームエプソン
636 北條 元
東京都
686 鈴木 和治
さいたま市
MIT
637 都丸 隆行
東京都
687 扇田 光博
東京都
MIT
638 関 辰徳
さいたま市
688 高橋 央哉
さいたま市
MIT
639 武田 淳也
戸田市
689 加藤 正明
越谷市
OSK遊走会
640 宮崎 将志
千葉県
690 長田 渉
さいたま市
641 松原 雅浩
東京都
691 今野 泰正
東京都
642 サルミエント スペンサー
東京都
692 久野 雅実
神奈川県
643 向後 龍一
★GSK東京
さいたま市
693 土屋 良文
さいたま市
644 杉浦 貴之
東京都
694 木村 明博
戸田市
645 森 英明
越谷市
695 岡水 裕次
東京都
646 安部 健太
さいたま市
696 川端 元樹
東京都
647 堀越 宏一
千葉県
697 本田 英盟
東京都
698 狩野 隆
東京都
BOC
648 辻 昌也
神奈川県
649 劉 勁滿
さいたま市
東京国際大学
699 中島 晃
東京都
650 Veazey Beau
東京都
横田ストライダ
700 東寺 亮輔
東京都
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:32
7 / 85 ページ
叙々苑駅伝部
ぼちぼち隊
ミツバチ
Official Timer & Result By RECS
ハーフ 男子39
男子39歳以下
39歳以下
№
氏 名
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
701 岩田 幸治
東京都
岩田地崎建設
751 吉原 嵩人
和光市
702 ユック ハリソン
東京都
南蛮連合
752 荘子 順
東京都
703 亀井 良二
和光市
753 近藤 武夫
蕨市
704 中川 雅文
東京都
754 松島 正仁
東京都
705 岡山 進也
東京都
755 小島 康平
川口市
706 池田 重治
東京都
756 後藤 博栄
東京都
707 金子 昌樹
上尾市
757 若海 博樹
さいたま市
ショットモリテ
708 酒井 修平
東京都
758 近藤 正成
東京都
ちーむK
709 高垣 修司
電気通信協会
東京都
759 山口 貴志
東京都
710 刈部 博文
さいたま市
760 赤羽 誠
東京都
711 石田 せいじ
さいたま市
761 日比 洋介
千葉県
712 木村 繁
川口市
762 石見 健
神奈川県
713 勝呂 弘妥
さいたま市
763 福田 惇一
蕨市
714 保井 栄澄
上尾市
764 荒井 克之
草加市
715 大槻 房寛
戸田市
コベコン
765 久我 洋介
東京都
716 鷲見 孝成
戸田市
コベコン
766 伊能 康之
神奈川県
717 後閑 光宏
川口市
コベコン
767 飯島 祐介
東京都
718 今井 陽介
東京都
三井物産
768 佐野 善和
戸田市
719 脇山 直久
神奈川県
769 深川 拓
さいたま市
720 右田 淳
さいたま市
770 佐々木 勝
千葉県
721 栗林 真人
東京都
771 井村 和郎
神奈川県
722 森 俊明
東京都
772 冠 裕一郎
戸田市
773 日原 誠
東京都
723 斉藤 文弥
戸田市
724 林 宏之
東京都
774 池田 篤史
神奈川県
725 小林 弘明
東京都
775 小池 晴之
川口市
726 栗原 健児
フリー
東京都
776 千葉 和佳
東京都
727 早勢 武功
さいたま市
777 宮本 祐樹
東京都
728 高橋 丘
東京都
778 村田 佳太郎
さいたま市
729 伊東 隆広
東京都
779 岩堀 智之
東京都
730 米良 耕二
朝霞市
780 池上 貴良
ときがわ町
731 小田 雅幸
東京都
781 鈴木 広宣
東京都
732 大河内 浩就
日高市
782 深沢 崇
東京都
733 長崎 裕樹
栃木県
783 船木 博文
東京都
734 大西 紀史
チーム竹腰
クロス
日清シスコ
大塚病院
8JAPAN
信州旅行会
バスターズ
バンディッツ
ときがわ
千葉県
784 大竹 敏和
神奈川県
735 手塚 拓之
東松山市
785 吉岡 顕
東京都
736 大矢 将史
草加市
786 羽鳥 洵也
東京都
737 十鳥 靖伸
東京都
787 宮澤 彰
千葉県
738 竹澤 光晴
千葉県
788 恵 一久
東京都
大師前GC
739 望月 武
神奈川県
わらびネット
740 石井 智司
東京都
741 伊藤 茂紀
越谷市
742 榎本 顕
越谷市
743 柴 純一
東京都
J’Z
山王リハ
朝日信用金庫
789 伊谷 俊之
蕨市
790 佐藤 崇
さいたま市
791 石田 潤
熊谷市
792 大岩 太郎
東京都
日立建機
笹徳印刷
793 田野 哲也
東京都
ニップ
794 御厨 貴史
東京都
MCAT
朝霞市
795 旭 宏明
川越市
746 田中 祥貴
さいたま市
796 渡辺 侑士
川口市
747 岡本 哲
東京都
797 岡 建志
東京都
798 下川 敬智
蕨市
744 渕上 雅己
東京都
745 島津 岳輝
ジーニアスブレ
魔羅連
748 新井 雄大
東京都
749 三上 哲司
千葉県
799 川口 泰明
東京都
750 斎藤 智瑛
神奈川県
800 石原 圭祐
千葉県
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:32
8 / 85 ページ
全東栄信用組合
新英興業
Official Timer & Result By RECS
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
ハーフ 男子39
男子39歳以下
39歳以下
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
801 関本 岳史
さいたま市
851 花形 真哉
川越市
802 吉成 貴志
千葉県
852 奥園 浩輝
神奈川県
803 青山 崇
さいたま市
日立ソリューシ
853 渡邉 直樹
千葉県
804 高橋 正彦
東京都
エスエルディー
854 後藤 毅
茨城県
805 小鷹 健輔
東京都
DTS
855 奥山 翼
東京都
東京都
806 相澤 正幸
東京都
856 齋藤 靖雄
807 矢島 亜仁
神奈川県
857 福元 雅之
東京都
808 高山 典明
川口市
858 高橋 順
東京都
809 吉田 祐輔
荒川走友会
静岡県
859 川戸 伸二
千葉県
810 西浜 隆次郎
東京都
860 屋比久 豊
さいたま市
戸田翔陽高校
811 大野 隆
東京都
861 岡本 啓太郎
戸田市
チームたまひま
812 石井 理
さいたま市
862 原田 周哉
蕨市
今井病院
813 林 保広
さいたま市
863 杉原 英明
東京都
864 西村 健志
東京都
814 金子 紀丈
さいたま市
さいたま市
815 崎田 智幸
蕨市
865 岡島 岳春
千葉県
816 矢萩 雄樹
東京都
866 鷲見 健一
東京都
817 磯崎 康之
さいたま市
867 長島 裕幸
川口市
818 小野 弘正
さいたま市
868 工藤 恒
東京都
819 須田 暁憲
東京都
869 渡辺 拓哉
千葉県
820 吉田 健作
さいたま市
870 仲田 真一
ふじみ野市
821 藤村 弘樹
東京都
871 五十嵐 真一
新座市
822 須永 哲史
埼玉大学
神奈川県
872 夏井 清輝
東京都
823 井上 浩一
東京都
873 平山 敦
川口市
824 茂野 収
さいたま市
874 古澤 芳則
戸田市
東かんぽRC
825 由利 信幸
宮城県
875 胡桃澤 雄
千葉県
武下志塾
826 西川 洋樹
東京都
827 向口 悠平
東京都
828 滝沢 一海
東京都
829 今野 格志
東京都
830 新垣 雄大
オービック
早稲田大学
876 椎名 敏明
茨城県
877 片寄 友貴
東京都
878 清野 淳
東京都
国立市陸協
879 大塚 陽平
東京都
大塚病院
千葉県
KJF
880 松尾 貴志
東京都
RUN&RUN
831 鈴木 隆弘
東京都
日立公共システ
881 高橋 亮太
東京都
酒RUN会
832 守隨 吉将
東京都
882 冨田 有祐
東京都
RUN&RUN
833 福田 貴洋
さいたま市
ジョグ愛OB
883 秋葉 誠道
東京都
ソシエテジェネ
834 樋山 尚
千葉県
884 尾崎 和博
千葉県
チーム☆K
湖北台産業
885 佐藤 宏之
戸田市
835 倉富 慎太郎
千葉県
836 宮本 淳
東京都
886 伊藤 淳
長野県
837 古賀 誠
東京都
887 関 一馬
東京都
チーム豚足
838 藤原 涼
さいたま市
888 坂口 慎
栃木県
チーム竹腰
839 大川 高史
東京都
889 戸泉 尚道
東京都
新橋吹奏楽部Z
840 笠井 英和
嵐山町
KKI
890 溜田 貴彦
東京都
841 川井田 秀之
嵐山町
KKI
891 林田 昂介
さいたま市
842 三井 亜紀良
東京都
892 石井 直喜
東京都
843 嶋本 雄太
全農物流(株)
越谷市
893 渡邊 智也
茨城県
筑波大学
844 高田 修
東京都
894 澤田 真也
千葉県
NCOS
845 佐藤 栄次
東京都
895 矢野 雄輝
東京都
846 加藤 俊介
川口市
896 柏倉 脩平
東京都
日神不動産
847 浅川 英輝
東京都
897 田澤 賢
東京都
叙々苑
898 児玉 悠太
さいたま市
明治
848 八木橋 友和
上尾市
849 山田 義智
東京都
899 冨田 悠己
さいたま市
850 池田 浩司
さいたま市
900 木村 司
東京都
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:32
有)八木橋電業
9 / 85 ページ
中央工学校
Official Timer & Result By RECS
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
ハーフ 男子39
男子39歳以下
39歳以下
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
901 遠矢 武尊
千葉県
902 金澤 成
神奈川県
903 大野 和英
東京都
904 福島 清年
東京都
905 井澤 良亮
東京都
906 石塚 陽祐
千葉県
マザーズ
907 石川 将之
東京都
ごーごーまる
908 北澤 隆幸
さいたま市
909 木村 将
神奈川県
910 高橋 将輝
千葉県
911 北村 広幸
東京都
叙々苑
912 広岡 昌史
戸田市
株式会社メガ
913 今田 康大
東京都
医療法人凛生会
914 千葉 雄作
東京都
医療法人凛生会
915 中角 元
熊谷市
慶應義塾大学
916 塚本 大輔
蕨市
917 新井 寛和
川口市
918 宮崎 剛
富士見市
919 竹田 侃
さいたま市
920 神馬 健清
さいたま市
921 五十嵐 雄大
東京都
922 佐藤 心一
千葉県
千葉県
924 島田 雅男
千葉県
925 森川 浩司
さいたま市
926 櫛渕 倫太郎
東京都
927 青野 雅士
さいたま市
928 佐々木 正樹
さいたま市
クーラージュ
929 斉藤 智嗣
北海道
北海道岩見沢花
930 花田 友和
千葉県
東京都
932 棚田 英裕
神奈川県
933 吉原 俊太郎
秋田県
934 大和谷 洋史
神奈川県
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:32
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
ソフトバンク
923 小原 亮介
931 鞆 秀明
№
イマージュ
10 / 85 ページ
Official Timer & Result By RECS
ハーフ 男子40
男子40歳代
40歳代
№
氏 名
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
1001 古屋 智通
戸田市
1051 釣 悟
戸田市
1002 梁田 剛志
戸田市
1052 秋山 晋吾
戸田市
BAYTREE
1003 本多 康浩
戸田市
1053 保戸山 英樹
戸田市
ひでとんず
1004 川端 孔一
戸田市
1054 鎌田 毅
戸田市
1005 本間 忠俊
戸田市
1055 川瀬 知洋
戸田市
戸田市
チャマーズ
1056 渡邊 真澄
戸田市
1007 孝橋 賢治
戸田市
HOMERUN
1057 菅原 光晴
戸田市
1008 田中 真幸
戸田市
1058 納富 信
戸田市
1009 平井 真佐彦
戸田市
1006 渡辺 正貴
1010 石井 正樹
1011 石塚 亘
1012 高見沢 豪
1013 鶴見 高徳
1059 藤田 正樹
戸田市
戸田市
鹿島建設
1060 落合 昭彦
戸田市
戸田市
soisoken
1061 峯岸 憲一
戸田市
戸田市
1062 今林 正和
戸田市
戸田市
1063 村田 裕士
戸田市
1014 江原 貴之
戸田市
1064 田部井 亨
戸田市
1015 矢野 九十九
戸田市
1065 尾崎 健司
戸田市
1016 赤熊 武
戸田市
1066 葛原 健士
戸田市
1017 鈴木 純一
戸田市
1067 星 宏和
戸田市
1068 遠藤 雅明
戸田市
1069 秋山 正茂
戸田市
1070 庄司 祐一郎
戸田市
1018 本間 竜一
戸田市
1019 乳井 政人
戸田市
1020 山本 良之
戸田市
1021 松井 隆明
戸田市
1071 野村 毅
戸田市
1022 森田 孝徳
リヴァプール
チームLEGO
戸田レインボウ
TBSランニングBoo
宏和製作所
東水庭球走好会
ころんランらん
戸田市
1072 登川 治郎
戸田市
1023 松本 卓也
戸田市
1073 細矢 裕司
戸田市
1024 中村 克哉
戸田市
1074 卜部 祐二
戸田市
1025 辻川 智康
戸田市
1075 土屋 博
戸田市
1026 中村 暢孝
戸田市
1076 宮本 具幸
戸田市
1077 中山 大介
戸田市
川岸クラブ
1078 河北 英明
戸田市
蕨戸田市医師会
絆~kizna
戸田市柔道会
1027 丹澤 智之
戸田市
1028 朝野 憲司
戸田市
1029 飯塚 孝行
戸田市
1079 寺田 昌哉
戸田市
1030 関 伸明
戸田アパッチ軍
戸田市
1080 丸山 善幹
戸田市
1031 佐々木 衛
戸田市
1081 比佐 昭人
戸田市
1032 大津 琢磨
戸田市
1082 樋口 晃
戸田市
1033 北島 淳行
戸田市
1083 高松 英彦
戸田市
1034 石崎 明雄
ビスオカRC
戸田市
1084 久保田 健
戸田市
1035 田中 良平
戸田市
1085 山田 学
戸田市
1036 山口 高嗣
戸田市
1086 EBRAHIMI IRAJ
戸田市
1037 西澤 和芳
戸田市
1087 藤間 俊央
戸田市
1038 土屋 英樹
戸田市
1088 入山 豪
戸田市
1039 熊倉 徹
戸田市
1089 小林 好仁
東京都
バグース
1040 後藤 類
戸田市
1090 矢萩 康裕
神奈川県
動楽部
1041 長谷川 竜馬
戸田市
1091 岩瀬 亮一
神奈川県
1042 佐藤 賢治
戸田市
1092 伊田 幸宏
川口市
1043 小坂井 康裕
戸田消防署
戸田市
1093 橋本 圭市
東京都
1044 中村 博英
戸田市
1094 宮武 達也
志木市
1045 池浦 宏治
戸田市
1095 齊藤 民治
戸田市
1046 佐々木 浩
戸田市
1096 谷 昌一
東京都
1047 籾山 勇次
戸田市
1097 永江 禎
東京都
てぃーだランナ
東京都
城北健男児
ニチユMHI
1048 熊谷 晃
戸田市
1098 小林 好実
1049 中原 正剛
戸田市
1099 一松 収
東京都
1050 秋本 正夫
戸田市
1100 渡辺 実
東京都
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:32
ALIANZA
11 / 85 ページ
フットプリント
税理士会新宿
Official Timer & Result By RECS
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
ハーフ 男子40
男子40歳代
40歳代
№
氏 名
県名
1101 島 潔
東京都
1102 伊藤 聡
東京都
1103 森神 健次
東京都
1104 中筋 智哉
蕨市
1105 久保田 善丈
東京都
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
1151 瀬田 昌彦
さいたま市
日本政策投資銀
1152 布川 昌宏
東京都
1153 池崎 裕隆
さいたま市
1154 中山 浩
東京都
NBG
1155 Collins Simon
東京都
NBG
1156 平尾 直人
志木市
TEAMdeM
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
1106 宗 健一郎
川口市
1107 兵頭 正邦
東京都
1157 宮城 守秀
東京都
1108 斎藤 正治
朝霞市
1158 角田 栄太郎
東京都
1109 栗山 聖吾
川口カピバラR
東京都
1159 酒井 竜一
東京都
1110 市村 裕之
千葉県
1160 長澤 悟
川越市
1111 荻原 康明
さいたま市
1161 松本 英敬
和光市
1112 竹田 裕明
さいたま市
1162 山本 武志
東京都
1113 北村 聡
ローレル精機株
和光わくわく
志木市
1163 栗原 義弘
新座市
1114 西田 貴広
東京都
1164 奥 珠樹
神奈川県
1115 栗林 潤
さいたま市
1165 荒牧 修司
さいたま市
1116 谷口 剛
東京都
1166 根岸 剛
東京都
1117 勝又 弘之
東京都
1167 三巻 弘成
神奈川県
港南爆走族
1168 赤池 一馬
さいたま市
NBG
1169 近森 広
東京都
YSJC
大成建設
お台場JC
1118 安達 芳則
戸田市
1119 石川 明雄
東京都
1120 佐藤 道
加須市
佐藤家
1170 上田 修巳
東京都
1121 熊谷 由弘
さいたま市
空色ビートル
1171 酒井 宏充
福島県
1122 門 克彦
さいたま市
1172 小川 健一
東京都
1123 藤澤 淳
朝霞市
1173 鈴木 義寛
吉川市
1124 田代 聡
東京都
1174 池田 研吾
東京都
1125 西尾 友宏
東京都
1175 大島 直行
さいたま市
1126 菊池 誠治
明治安田生命
三郷市
1176 山田 智之
東京都
動楽部
1127 小野 貞則
東京都
1177 和田 幸祐
東京都
(株)東芝
1128 富田 展昭
東京都
1178 廣瀬 馨
東京都
1129 久保田 隆史
さいたま市
1179 坂本 二郎
東京都
1130 内田 隆
神奈川県
おぎの おぎの
1180 石川 徹
ふじみ野市
草加市
1181 藤浪 伸治
東京都
さいたま市
1182 西連寺 弘
東京都
夏川ハイブリド
1133 阿部 雅哉
千葉県
1183 谷川 悟
越谷市
リーデル
1134 吉川 弘行
千葉県
1184 長島 弘道
東京都
コタツの父
1185 加藤 強志
東京都
1131 伊藤 智
1132 本間 栄孝
フォロードリー
1135 本多 洋一
走人
東京都
1136 照山 祐史
蕨市
1186 孫 洪
千葉県
1137 関 公人
千葉県
1187 荒木 崇幸
神奈川県
1138 市川 宜行
東京都
F.M.D
1188 井田 誠
戸田市
1139 吉田 真二
和光市
和光わくわく
1189 長畑 智明
戸田市
1140 北條 喜昭
和光市
和光わくわく
1190 大竹 基之
さいたま市
1141 川上 透
和光市
和光わくわく
1191 眞野 大輔
川口市
1142 小沢 誠一
和光市
和光わくわく
1192 鳴川 宜邦
東京都
1143 星 裕次
タクミインフォ
和光市
和光わくわく
1193 若月 大輔
東京都
1144 武笠 啓一郎
和光市
和光わくわく
1194 川原 勉
東京都
成増鳥心走遊会
1145 村田 尚宏
東京都
ヒナスタイル
1195 坂本 高志
千葉県
赤松小
1146 小坂 泰視
神奈川県
こさか
1196 岩下 武
さいたま市
チームケンケン
1147 村上 泰紀
東京都
三井物産
1197 佐藤 和久
東京都
1148 光野 豪
東京都
PARTY!
1198 鹿島 文俊
東京都
1149 渡辺 幸司
神奈川県
チーム21
1199 高橋 守
東京都
★信楽健脚班★
1150 小野 聡志
千葉県
リクシル
1200 福澤 和夫
東京都
DAC
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:32
12 / 85 ページ
Official Timer & Result By RECS
ハーフ 男子40
男子40歳代
40歳代
№
氏 名
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
DAC
1201 新井 克洋
東京都
1202 月田 雄三
千葉県
1203 関 高浩
さいたま市
1204 大野 弘
1205 福地 和幸
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
1251 石川 淳
さいたま市
fuggire
1252 伊東 裕史
和光市
まるたか
1253 東郷 淳史
さいたま市
川越市
1254 坂井 利春
さいたま市
SRC
川口市
1255 新井 晃
東京都
1206 梅津 政利
さいたま市
1256 平田 崇浩
千葉県
1207 三上 直樹
東京都
ポーラ
1257 伴野 勉
東京都
1208 三科 政信
東京都
千代田化工建設
1258 谷 雅樹
蕨市
1209 佐藤 浩史
越谷市
日本航空
1259 川野 英彦
さいたま市
生活と経済
さいたま市
RCV
毎日会
1210 小田嶋 智
さいたま市
1260 紙村 誠
1211 小野塚 了
川口市
1261 蒔田 健司
東京都
西台セントラル
1212 畑沢 政孝
草加市
世田谷RC
1262 立岡 尚也
所沢市
タメイシ産業
1213 浅野 方邦
さいたま市
チームこいね
1263 上村 哲也
蕨市
小野田ケミコ
1214 中村 晋
東京都
酒RUN会
1264 増岡 聡
さいたま市
個人参加
1215 浅野 繁徳
さいたま市
1265 内田 明
さいたま市
1216 菅谷 隆
東京都
1266 佐藤 賢治
東京都
1217 池田 力哉
東京都
1267 田中 豊道
東京都
1268 池園 孝
和光市
1269 寺島 正巳
神奈川県
1270 八代 義信
東京都
1271 鶴田 滋
東京都
1218 櫻井 雅義
朝霞市
1219 清川 勉
東京都
1220 島田 英幸
東京都
1221 小澤 博史
三郷市
1222 久永 浩史
DCM
吉祥寺酒RUN
びっくり人間
神奈川県
東海日動P
1272 田口 益巳
東京都
1223 高橋 貴則
東京都
チーム吉川
1273 篠原 信
東京都
1224 斉藤 誠
東京都
半ライス大盛!
1274 寒河江 隆昭
新潟県
1225 手島 聡一
さいたま市
1275 徳永 崇之
さいたま市
1226 小俣 真康
東京都
1276 福田 淳也
東京都
1227 武田 克己
神奈川県
1277 黒木 一平
和光市
1228 星野 康弘
和光市
1278 丸山 利勝
神奈川県
1229 本領 亮一
東京都
1279 酒井 英泰
新座市
1230 市川 直樹
東京都
DYC
皐月RC
カエラ安定
室長激走部
1280 奥田 健
東京都
東京都
多摩川クラブ
1281 青木 淳
東京都
日教販
1232 大谷 紀彦
東京都
東京陸協
1282 西澤 悟
東京都
東京大学
1233 上原 隆
東京都
1283 鈴木 崇宏
神奈川県
1234 紀洲谷 充
東京都
1231 和田 孝司
1284 柴田 亮次
千葉県
柴田商店
東京都
1285 亀井 修治
川口市
社労士会川口
1236 坂本 照行
草加市
1286 片島 彰彦
草加市
1237 松村 浩一
東京都
1287 林 由之
神奈川県
1238 寺田 智教
東京都
1288 押村 洋
東京都
1239 小路 庸訓
東京都
1289 及川 道朗
さいたま市
1240 花井 孝彰
千葉県
1290 萩原 弘文
朝霞市
埼玉朝霞走友会
1241 菅崎 正夫
東京都
1291 小栗 康雄
新座市
FJM
1242 栗田 一弘
戸田市
1292 照井 延幸
東京都
1243 渡辺 鉄也
1235 樋口 拓也
フォルテ
芝川ランナーズ
新日鉄住金ソル
杉戸町
1293 八並 新一
千葉県
1244 樋口 良太
東京都
1294 佐藤 正浩
東京都
1245 廣瀬 功一
東京都
1295 中野渡 大三
東京都
1246 新井 和幸
さいたま市
1296 田中 謙一郎
川口市
1247 林 良一
麦わらの一味
さいたま市
1297 栗原 秀圭
東京都
1248 大谷 純一
神奈川県
1298 石井 利之
千葉県
1249 風見 博史
戸田市
1299 富山 利政
東京都
1250 山口 俊一
東京都
1300 鈴木 現
和光市
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:32
13 / 85 ページ
アジフライヤー
Official Timer & Result By RECS
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
ハーフ 男子40
男子40歳代
40歳代
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
SCC
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
1301 川口 直樹
新座市
1351 河合 慎吾
千葉県
セントラル流山
1302 小佐野 台
東京都
1352 中野 勝
神奈川県
モバイリング
1303 駿谷 明宏
東京都
1353 大久保 敦
東京都
日本プロパティ
1304 小澤 淳
志木市
かるがもくらぶ
1354 中山 孔宏
東京都
1305 駒木 勉
東京都
1355 渡邉 光紀
東京都
★美食倶楽部★
パナソニック
1356 安藤 幸明
川口市
ブローデン
1306 江口 洋司
東京都
1307 市川 明
朝霞市
1357 車田 智彦
さいたま市
1308 市村 和哉
東京都
1358 宮下 敏弘
東京都
青い海の会
1309 小原 宏祐
SUNM
千葉県
1359 工藤 雅和
東京都
1310 多治美 博教
東京都
1360 本庄 雅典
富山県
1311 枝光 稔
東京都
1361 小橋 稔睦
東京都
1312 慶野 直人
千葉県
1362 駒沢 正人
神奈川県
1313 伊東 圭太
神奈川県
1363 福村 直木
さいたま市
東京都
有畑中板金
AD損保
1314 山本 裕
蕨市
1364 畑中 伸竹
1315 西村 博文
草加市
1365 西田 昇
東京都
KARDIA
1316 阿部 智行
栃木県
1366 鈴木 智雄
川口市
大袋走友会
1317 円城寺 雄二
神奈川県
DMNG
1367 兼松 康
三芳町
兵庫県
(株)明治
1368 山田谷 一明
戸田市
1319 佐藤 守
東京都
目黒EM
1369 原田 理左
東京都
1320 中台 信行
千葉県
1370 前野 泰之
新座市
ともくんチーム
1321 谷口 浩二
神奈川県
1371 設永 昌広
東京都
のぶなが青果
1322 坂上 哲也
川口市
1318 吉田 元茂
古千谷走友会
TTP
1372 蔦原 剛
さいたま市
チーム暴食会
東京都
1373 磯部 悌一
さいたま市
SCC
1324 原 修
さいたま市
1374 髙橋 哲朗
川口市
1325 古川 慎
東京都
1375 森内 宏
東京都
1326 福嶋 真理
川口市
1376 小岩 淳
さいたま市
1377 金 然正
和光市
1323 矢野 賢一
江戸一RC
1327 中村 茂
東京都
1328 徳田 達信
さいたま市
1378 鈴木 康弘
東京都
1329 市之瀬 俊樹
さいたま市
1379 吉澤 達矢
富士見市
1330 倉田 和実
東京都
酒ラン会
1380 萩原 康雄
さいたま市
さいたま市
りそな
1381 黒澤 孝幸
さいたま市
さいたま市
ウルトラレンズ
1382 林 昌志
さいたま市
1383 松嶋 哲博
さいたま市
1331 喜多 真一
1332 竜田 泰資
1333 丸井 高蔵
東京都
1334 田嶋 成人
東京都
1384 南 智樹
東京都
和光市
皐月RC
1385 木原 尚文
川口市
春日部市
たこぺんゆうた
1386 鶴野 裕二
さいたま市
1337 池園 健一
茨城県
皐月RC
1387 松本 健司
東京都
1338 山口 茂夫
東京都
1388 斉藤 英一
さいたま市
1335 森田 芳郎
1336 安藤 裕之
1339 広津 保
さいたま市
1389 上田 義章
志木市
1340 児島 雅之
東京都
1390 小倉 浩和
東京都
1341 興津 秀和
東京都
1391 堀江 新
東京都
1342 宮田 光雄
川口市
1392 上野 加津明
神奈川県
1343 橋本 政大
株式会社誠愛苑
笹目倶楽部
粋走研
浦和市立
SG
チームエムティ
東京都
1393 今福 昌克
川口市
1344 魚住 忠司
東京都
1394 叶 達也
東京都
1345 田畑 宏司
さいたま市
1395 浜崎 裕
東京都
1346 増田 隆良
東京都
1396 佐藤 栄
東京都
東京都
1347 光岡 修
さいたま市
1397 渡辺 智之
新潟県
新潟走楽隊
新座市
なしおクラブ
ニライカナイ
1348 岡田 宣彦
東京都
1398 高橋 尚生
1349 塚田 政春
東京都
1399 稲垣 登志光
東京都
1350 ティレカル ヘマント
東京都
1400 森本 ひろし
東京都
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:32
14 / 85 ページ
Official Timer & Result By RECS
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
ハーフ 男子40
男子40歳代
40歳代
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
1401 八田 泰文
さいたま市
1451 赤牛 俊文
東京都
1402 宇田 武史
東京都
1452 山内 潤
さいたま市
1403 副島 通邦
福岡県
1453 東山 貴実
東京都
1404 幕田 宏明
東京都
1454 川上 智弘
さいたま市
1405 染谷 貴之
カプキチの会
東京都
1455 松村 信一
東京都
東予防
1406 青砥 功
千葉県
1456 小暮 政光
東京都
CTI
1407 後藤 雄三
東京都
1457 豊田 栄康
東京都
1408 荒牧 良彦
東京都
1458 逢阪 浩嗣
朝霞市
埼玉朝霞走友会
1409 廣瀬 渉司
志木市
さいたま新都心
経済産業省
こじん
1459 吉田 宏
桶川市
1460 岡田 直樹
東京都
北沢産業
1461 羽賀 浩二
東京都
千葉県
マックス・魂!
1462 林 靖
茨城県
1410 後藤 孝幸
さいたま市
1411 石井 健一
千葉県
1412 種市 哲哉
1413 阿部 道晴
東京都
三井住商建材株
1463 山本 勝
東京都
1414 庄司 浩一
東京都
DFR
1464 石﨑 智治
さいたま市
1415 田島 直義
和光市
1465 岡田 茂
新座市
1416 片岡 功行
東京都
1466 橋本 稔
東京都
1417 高橋 賢治
さいたま市
アイイーティー
1467 小久保 匡由
富士見市
1468 後藤 重人
さいたま市
太平洋BW
さいたま市
1469 楢原 正博
ふじみ野市
森永
1420 堀江 宣裕
さいたま市
1470 高手 康彦
東京都
1421 清水 文雄
東京都
1471 木下 善裕
さいたま市
1422 小川 浩
1418 松本 功
東京都
1419 井原 和彦
赤羽48
サンケイビル
戸田市
1472 北川 誠
志木市
1423 八木橋 政浩
戸田市
1473 江田 佳隆
千葉県
1424 今井 英樹
千葉県
1474 池上 吉典
東京都
1425 白根 雄一朗
川口市
IMIC
1475 倉沢 崇
東京都
1426 大脇 正彦
川口市
RI陸上部
1476 一柳 幸弘
神奈川県
1477 根津 崇
東京都
1478 石井 光晴
さいたま市
チーム高宮
1479 金澤 克明
神奈川県
印刷出版研究所
1427 宮川 愼敏
草加市
1428 菊池 学
川口市
1429 原 儀和
東京都
1430 寺前 明
ブローデンRC
さいたま市
1480 竹本 睦弘
新潟県
1431 黒瀬 知宏
川口市
1481 中山 昇一朗
さいたま市
1432 森本 明夫
さいたま市
1482 中村 真基
戸田市
1433 関口 洋嗣
所沢市
1483 内藤 高史
朝霞市
1434 深澤 拓司
中外製薬
相模原市役所
東京都
1484 内田 貴
入間市
ぽんたーず
1435 軽部 哲男
さいたま市
1485 萩原 正志
富士見市
TRC
1436 齋藤 俊行
新座市
1486 丸山 善弘
千葉県
THK(株)
1437 石山 尚
草加市
1487 山本 晃康
所沢市
1438 小林 剛
川口市
1488 福冨 真吾
東京都
チームブルー
1439 荻野 裕司
杉戸町
ABU
1489 清水 智也
東京都
1440 高尾 一樹
蕨市
戸田市柔道会
1490 伊藤 達彦
東京都
平四陸上倶楽部
1441 柬理 亮
川口市
1491 平賀 裕士
東京都
★★★
1442 笹本 泰弘
東京都
ナイアガラ
1492 染谷 幸典
八潮市
1443 吉川 満
新座市
毒Q
1493 神山 正実
川口市
1444 佐藤 嘉章
さいたま市
毒Q
1494 鈴木 康之
さいたま市
1445 木村 光一朗
東京都
515代官山
1495 川辺 一樹
千葉県
1446 田中 寛之
桶川市
1496 金子 光延
東京都
1447 影山 秀樹
東京都
1448 川本 英
1449 古川 幸二
1450 鈴木 隆之
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:32
1497 南 勲
東京都
新潟県
1498 笠井 学
東京都
神奈川県
1499 倉持 国彦
東京都
千葉県
1500 鈴木 均
東京都
RCB
15 / 85 ページ
新橋立飲振興会
TCP
わんこ隊●副隊
Official Timer & Result By RECS
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
ハーフ 男子40
男子40歳代
40歳代
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
1501 石山 明
所沢市
1551 熊谷 政己
川口市
1502 佐藤 淳
東京都
1552 林 武志
ふじみ野市
1503 村田 太
蕨市
1553 柏木 政憲
東京都
1504 樋下田 稔
東京都
株式会社ウキマ
1554 本多 博彦
東京都
湘南工科大RC
1505 高田 慎二
さいたま市
かなみゆ
1555 川原 耕三
東京都
酒らん会
東京都
1556 竹内 政利
東京都
日立アイシー
1507 須田 茂利
朝霞市
1557 深川 孝浩
さいたま市
1508 中山 晃次
さいたま市
1558 青柳 幸男
さいたま市
1509 伊藤 通利
ふじみ野市
1506 末次 秀也
1559 宮本 基博
朝霞市
東京都
1560 塚本 洋平
千葉県
富士見市
1561 浜田 和仁
さいたま市
1512 小野 芳博
北本市
1562 清水 友康
狭山市
1513 山崎 淳
1510 多田 浩則
1511 肥田 晴之
千代子亭
千葉県
1563 市川 英男
蕨市
1514 白瀬 靖也
東京都
1564 梅田 力
さいたま市
1515 石川 善則
東京都
1565 徳本 祐朗
富士見市
1516 渡辺 大輔
東京都
佐倉の会
1566 濱口 泰之
志木市
1517 佐々木 隆規
さいたま市
創建建設(株)
1567 藤島 英一
東京都
さいたま市
チームWDM
リクセナ
1518 増田 英二
加須市
1568 土居 哲
1519 河野 純一
草加市
1569 直井 忍
さいたま市
1520 松田 信泰
神奈川県
1570 小林 伸泰
草加市
1521 斉藤 哲也
所沢市
TCP
1571 鈴木 賢司
東京都
1522 高井 潤
千葉県
チーム店番
1572 岡村 毅
東京都
1523 鈴木 正典
千葉県
チーム店番
1573 下野 裕幸
戸田市
1524 厚川 裕司
春日部市
オービット
1574 池田 幹夫
和光市
1525 矢口 照彦
神奈川県
1575 Otten Ian
東京都
1526 栢本 安夫
scc
DTC
東京都
1576 矢野 克実
さいたま市
1527 髙瀬 外茂之
千葉県
1577 新井 秀史
白岡市
アジコム
1528 窪田 友重
東京都
1578 飛内 正憲
東京都
SHS
1529 三重堀 敦也
東京都
1579 何 文凱
東京都
1530 小久保 政実
東京都
1580 門間 英樹
千葉県
1531 大谷内 光輝
三郷市
1581 喜多埜 央司
さいたま市
1532 嶋田 努
入間市
1582 大下 浩康
東京都
1533 佐藤 弘規
蕨市
1583 松沢 健一
川越市
1534 青木 幸一郎
東京都
東京電機大学
ふわっぴー
1584 山口 啓
東京都
長野県
1585 生澤 秀一
新座市
東京都
1586 茂木 吉直
さいたま市
1587 熊崎 成章
さいたま市
武蔵浦和会
1588 藤井 智彰
東京都
JXエネルギー
川口市
1589 馬場 正弘
志木市
デザインフィル
東京都
1590 湯本 利幸
千葉県
1541 藤岡 良之
東京都
1591 澁谷 博規
神奈川県
アルテック
1542 西谷 啓
神奈川県
1592 河合 剛
神奈川県
くでん学童
1543 岡野 誠史
ニチベイ
1535 和田 英之
1536 山本 直樹
1537 野満 良治
朝霞市
1538 小林 久遠
東京都
1539 加藤木 学
1540 斎藤 範宏
横浜ゴム
スズイチ
なまけたろう
さいたま市
1593 関 勝巳
東京都
1544 山下 眞一郎
東京都
1594 藤本 揚一
東京都
1545 武井 久
東京都
1595 西沢 敬二
春日部市
蕨旭町ラン教室
1546 善村 明光
さいたま市
1596 佐々木 英明
東京都
ジー・モード
1547 安齋 純也
神奈川県
PORT
1597 野原 一郎
東京都
道南RC
1548 中村 利宏
東京都
光電ランナーズ
1598 長崎 光良
東京都
馬場ヘッズ
1549 古屋 雅己
千葉県
1599 根津 豊
朝霞市
1550 塚原 武広
東京都
1600 安斉 昇
さいたま市
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:32
LIXIL
16 / 85 ページ
Official Timer & Result By RECS
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
ハーフ 男子40
男子40歳代
40歳代
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
1601 伊藤 正章
神奈川県
1651 阿南 健
東京都
警視庁
1602 大串 雄一
東京都
1652 星野 力
東京都
荒川走友会
1603 滝沢 孝至
和光市
1653 杉山 誠
東京都
1604 村上 雄彦
東京都
1654 浅井 基保
東京都
アイランド薬局
1605 青木 豊
レッドパイン
東京都
1655 石井 実
東京都
1606 山田 雅幸
蕨市
1656 伊藤 英治
東京都
1607 田部 憲之
三郷市
チ-ムCNP
1657 寺木 茂
千葉県
1608 福田 健二
千葉県
チ-ムCNP
1658 村上 広志
越谷市
1609 堀田 稔
北本市
1659 高田 勝則
蕨市
1610 笠原 覚
さいたま市
1660 高田 和明
新座市
1611 二宮 一浩
神奈川県
1661 戸次 強
東京都
1612 早瀬 昌良
朝霞市
1662 町野 輝明
東京都
1613 三宅 正純
チーム彩湖
理走会
東京都
1663 岩崎 勝一
千葉県
1614 山野井 徳彦
東京都
1664 橋本 政樹
朝霞市
1615 青木 貴志
東京都
1665 京極 正明
東京都
1616 鈴木 明
戸田市
1666 臼井 靖博
東京都
1617 三浦 孝之
さいたま市
喜沢中OB
1667 内山 英明
草加市
1618 藤田 勝久
神奈川県
(株)DKS
1668 小長谷 久
東京都
1619 西山 啓之
さいたま市
1669 坂本 勇二
さいたま市
1620 代島 富士夫
さいたま市
1670 田中 規廉
千葉県
1621 大堀 豊
上尾市
佐々総合病院
1671 内山 聡
神奈川県
1622 高松 章記
東京都
1672 中島 雄一
富士見市
1673 浅野 将之
さいたま市
1674 鈴木 久
さいたま市
1675 阿部 元
和光市
1623 岡本 博和
さいたま市
もりもりっ
1624 加藤 裕一郎
東京都
キタコシ
1625 吉田 周
千葉県
1626 西室 由紀夫
GLZ/RC
FQSS
ローレルRC
戸田市役所
東京都
カミヤ
1676 竹田 宏之
東京都
クロロホルム
1627 杉浦 紀之
さいたま市
HCOM
1677 岡 正浩
静岡県
沼津信用金庫
1628 亀井 久仁洋
戸田市
1678 宍戸 義徳
千葉県
1629 黒田 夏樹
東京都
1679 菊池 真人
三芳町
1630 寺峰 功
東京都
1680 中山 幸二
神奈川県
1631 松本 賢二
さいたま市
1681 高田 尚浩
東京都
1632 佐藤 浩二
戸田市
東海東京証券
1682 志波 正彦
東京都
チーム高宮
1633 江原 雅行
さいたま市
ほのるん
1683 目黒 豊人
幸手市
おっぱい聖人
1634 高山 淳治
東京都
1684 金子 純
神奈川県
ひよこピヨピヨ
1685 平野 昌宏
川口市
1635 島村 亮
東京都
1636 川邉 一朝
千葉県
1686 竹原 勇一
東京都
1637 渡利 直樹
越谷市
1687 木村 太
東京都
1638 中村 潤
さいたま市
1688 岩下 桂郎
東京都
1639 高澤 勝
千葉県
1689 斎藤 智
東京都
1640 野口 直彦
さいたま市
1690 村瀬 庸祐
東京都
1641 大石 二人
さいたま市
1691 佐藤 敬
神奈川県
1642 野口 貴洋
戸田市
1692 土屋 雄二
東京都
1643 柴山 盛夫
神奈川県
1644 江原 和彦
東京都
1645 岸 賢
東京都
1646 嶋 貴司
和光市
1647 今西 直樹
東京都
サンケンエンジ
電源開発
ヘビー級選手権
株式会社レーモ
川口市
東京都
1695 大森 泰生
さいたま市
MIT
1696 宮田 顕嘉
戸田市
MIT
侍ランナーズ
1697 大矢 篤史
吉川市
MIT
東京都
1698 内海 卓也
東京都
MIT
1649 高橋 稔
東京都
1699 佐々木 啓記
東京都
MIT
1650 佐藤 智行
東京都
1700 若林 雅之
さいたま市
MIT
1648 西原 基史
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:32
KitamuR
1693 磯山 俊明
1694 小埜寺 直樹
さいたま市立
17 / 85 ページ
Official Timer & Result By RECS
ハーフ 男子40
男子40歳代
40歳代
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
1701 岡崎 純臣
東京都
MIT
1751 衣笠 智也
東京都
1702 山澤 慎一
東京都
日産自動車
1752 阿二 真樹
戸田市
1703 星野 公孝
さいたま市
名郵会
1753 弓場 隆央
大阪府
1704 大沢 文人
さいたま市
1754 尾崎 学
東京都
1705 兼清 直樹
東京都
1755 藤井 基玄
№
氏 名
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
ひがっち
川口市
コロコロン
越谷市
1756 網野 高臣
千葉県
チーム高宮
東京都
1757 直井 圭史
さいたま市
1708 山田 英明
東京都
1758 福岡 隆
東京都
1709 原田 誠太郎
1706 水口 直人
1707 門田 源隆
IHI瑞穂
№
千葉県
南十字星
1759 大塚 昭吾
富士見市
1710 川山 敬之
東京都
河淳(株)
1760 清水 悟
さいたま市
1711 中澤 肇
東京都
第四日野小学校
1761 芝原 満宏
和光市
1712 島崎 一
東京都
1762 角谷 英純
戸田市
1713 五島 誠司
和光市
1763 小松原 高志
東京都
CMJ高崎
1714 野邊 伸一
東京都
1764 内藤 幸蔵
東京都
ヤングリーズ
1715 菊本 毅
千葉県
1765 真鍋 由
東京都
1716 今井 大輔
東京都
1766 西野 和弘
東京都
1717 鈴野 浩太郎
東京都
1767 舟串 豊
川口市
1718 荒井 芳孝
東京都
1768 木村 裕次
さいたま市
1719 高田 稔
東京都
1769 小島 克浩
さいたま市
1720 杉 憲幸
さいたま市
1770 草間 幸弘
東京都
1721 河野 裕一
東京都
1771 水口 博史
川口市
1722 木浦 智之
東京都
1772 鷲足 知幸
東京都
1723 多嶋 佳孝
東京都
1773 杉村 義昭
さいたま市
1724 鈴木 基弘
さいたま市
水
1774 作田 良一
東京都
1725 風間 正一
東京都
ふりーだむ
1775 斎川 敏明
蕨市
1726 新保 秀和
IBJ
OPCJ
羽沢走遊
FunRun蕨
東京都
1776 紺野 誠
東京都
1727 松尾 和英
東京都
1777 冨田 浩之
さいたま市
1728 清水 幹郎
さいたま市
1778 井上 健司
神奈川県
1729 平野 智巳
越谷市
1779 浅子 孝行
朝霞市
1730 藤井 賢一郎
戸田市
コベコン
1780 清水 伸吾
吉川市
豊島病院
1731 市本 博睦
朝霞市
コベコン
1781 田中 秀明
千葉県
お台場ジョガー
1732 塚本 則男
東京都
1782 鹿島 直樹
東京都
★
1733 黒鳥 嘉人
東京都
1783 村松 克真
東京都
チームダッキー
1734 富松 明広
広島県
1784 扇山 守康
さいたま市
1735 奥山 威
東京都
1785 雨宮 恒夫
東京都
さんまのまんま
1736 吉澤 友晴
富士見市
1786 石原 広己
さいたま市
さいたまFB
1737 早勢 文康
さいたま市
1787 西 朋之
志木市
1738 斉藤 崇
東京都
1788 横田 修一
入間市
1739 戸田 実
東京都
1789 小泉 義美
三郷市
1740 竹渕 勝美
東京都
zippy
1790 清藤 真一
川口市
1741 恩田 直一
さいたま市
日本通信紙(株)
1791 越智 純一
さいたま市
1742 高橋 淳
千葉県
ローレルRC
1792 大島 幸男
千葉県
1743 林田 賢一
LRC
東京都
1793 飛田 隆
さいたま市
1744 樋下田 隆史
戸田市
1794 大澤 朋宏
東京都
1745 ムラカミウッド デイビッド
東京都
1795 松澤 誠一
草加市
1746 玉城 要
東京都
1796 添田 知宏
東京都
1747 宇田川 隆明
南蛮連合
東京都
1797 浅沼 哲雄
神奈川県
1748 高崎 宏和
東京都
1798 香阪 優
東京都
1749 河合 良知
東京都
1799 折笠 雄樹
神奈川県
1750 中嶋 康幸
さいたま市
1800 桜井 進
さいたま市
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:32
18 / 85 ページ
金子RC
麦島建設
富士急トラベル
Official Timer & Result By RECS
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
ハーフ 男子40
男子40歳代
40歳代
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
1801 星谷 友樹
神奈川県
コマツ物流
1851 宮城 英也
さいたま市
1802 山口 哲夫
千葉県
岩田地崎建設
1852 宮崎 靖弘
神奈川県
1803 山口 俊彦
東京都
かりん走友会
1853 千秋 裕一
越谷市
1804 古澤 将至
深谷市
1854 小南 俊一
新座市
1805 田村 一徳
東京都
1855 三木 健史
川越市
東京都
旭グランツ
1806 藤本 克己
さいたま市
1856 加藤 孝之
1807 伊藤 朋孝
神奈川県
1857 青野 一季
神奈川県
1808 林 秋生
川口市
1858 吉田 宏一
福岡県
1809 田中 政治
東京都
荒川走友会
1859 小林 正人
ふじみ野市
昭和ガス(株)
東京都
1860 池田 太久
東京都
参議院走ろう会
1811 植田 崇
東京都
1861 直井 勝己
東京都
神田会
1812 田中 辰美
さいたま市
1862 野本 洋之
さいたま市
EMC
1813 馬場 信吾
FM
1810 臼井 周平
佐々木走友会
草加市
1863 山口 辰
東京都
1814 堤 一郎
和光市
1864 山崎 邦光
さいたま市
1815 倉林 久人
入間市
1865 高坂 邦晃
川口市
1816 田中 貢葉
秋田県
1866 武田 憲人
戸田市
1817 濱田 佳治
東京都
1867 梅田 征司
東京都
1868 瀬川 克治
千葉県
東京都住宅公社
酒ラン会
鑓水ワンピース
1818 阿部 文紀
東京都
1819 南澤 篤
神奈川県
横浜市陸協
1869 吉永 潤
神奈川県
1820 関根 輝幸
東京都
りそな銀行
1870 峰岸 康志
蕨市
1821 長尾 朋彰
東京都
1871 井尻 恵太
東京都
プレイコミック
1822 斉藤 俊之
深谷市
報知新聞社
深谷喘息倶楽部
1872 矢橋 賢
さいたま市
1873 指中 孝夫
東京都
MTA48
1874 服部 光一
東京都
川口市
SRC
1875 塩見 信幸
東京都
1823 三好 将生
島根県
1824 久保 康浩
東京都
1825 川浪 伸介
1826 遠藤 正幸
東京都
国士舘大学OB
1876 中田 訓史
上尾市
1827 山下 善幸
東京都
鹿島
1877 奥田 英一郎
鴻巣市
1828 石本 功
さいたま市
1878 須藤 敦士
東京都
1829 片山 浩享
東京都
1879 斉藤 広之
さいたま市
1830 塚原 高志
越谷市
月まで走ろう会
1880 西村 和正
神奈川県
1831 小林 嗣久
東京都
山九株式会社
1881 萩原 重和
東京都
1832 福島 潤一
さいたま市
戸田レインボウ
1882 網野 裕隆
志木市
1833 浦上 博之
東京都
1883 飯塚 英也
東京都
1834 仲間 誠二
台東区
はぎわラン
チームへたれ
東京都
TEL
1884 岩下 篤
さいたま市
1835 瀬下 恵一
戸田市
リソラ
1885 山田 仁二
神奈川県
SOJITSU
1836 元井 亨
春日部市
1886 渡邊 祐至
新座市
SOJITSU
1837 長浦 順一
東京都
1887 森下 正章
東京都
協和エクシオ
1838 前田 真路
さいたま市
1888 亀井 隆史
さいたま市
RUN&RUN
1839 平松 伸二
東京都
チームまぁびん
1840 鶴岡 勲
東京都
1841 大沼 正明
春日部市
1842 渡辺 陽一
戸田市
1843 大塚 俊和
1889 本郷 正則
和光市
1890 秋間 秀樹
朝霞市
1891 本橋 正彦
戸田市
埼玉基金
1892 瀧口 哲雄
東京都
TACHAN
千葉県
大塚
1893 引地 智宏
戸田市
1844 青木 良繁
千葉県
QVCジャパン
1894 高口 雅人
東京都
1845 ヨシダ シゲル
蕨市
1895 梅崎 竜一
和光市
1846 神野 恭光
東京都
1896 吉田 雄亮
戸田市
1847 駒井 彰
朝霞市
(株)パスカル
1897 小川 修
東京都
1848 長坂 伸司
東京都
食品安全駅伝部
1898 藤野 一郎
新座市
1849 田中 浩司
草加市
築地あらびき団
1899 佐々木 道博
新座市
1850 大石 仁
千葉県
1900 伊東 重雄
東京都
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:32
19 / 85 ページ
DINAONE
戸田げんきラボ
なしよ
Official Timer & Result By RECS
ハーフ 男子40
男子40歳代
40歳代
№
氏 名
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
県名
1901 中村 亮
東京都
1902 新井 英喜
所沢市
1903 吉川 振一
東京都
1904 渡邉 泰宏
さいたま市
1905 日暮 勝敏
久喜市
1906 稲光 健一
さいたま市
1907 中根 賢司
茨城県
1908 兵頭 敦
戸田市
1909 松本 圭介
富士見市
1910 木島 啓彰
千葉県
1911 喜多村 篤
川口市
1912 上西 一弘
神奈川県
1913 日野 泰宏
東京都
1914 折原 正和
さいたま市
1915 佐藤 剛平
東京都
1916 立木 英樹
さいたま市
1917 紺野 隆之
ふじみ野市
1918 濱田 康臣
さいたま市
1919 伊東 豊
新座市
1920 寺田 誠司
さいたま市
1921 河野 充雅
東京都
1922 宮城 敦
東京都
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:32
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
チーム・モカ
ドラゴンゴー
カルトンi(株)
NTP
アジコム
サンビジネス
チームまあびん
20 / 85 ページ
Official Timer & Result By RECS
ハーフ 男子50
男子50歳代
50歳代
№
氏 名
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
2001 河端 三千男
戸田市
2051 早船 直彦
戸田市
蕨戸田市医師会
2002 小林 修
戸田市
2052 中島 昌人
戸田市
蕨戸田市医師会
2003 中川 浩
戸田市
2053 今井 潔
蕨市
蕨戸田市医師会
2004 谷口 均
戸田市
2054 大島 祥男
戸田市
蕨戸田市医師会
2005 菅沼 俊明
戸田市
2055 川端 洋
戸田市
2006 篠原 三博
戸田市
2056 松野 雄二
戸田市
2007 細田 勉
戸田市
2057 大刕 誠
戸田市
2008 早川 一郎
戸田市
2058 菊地 正紀
戸田市
2009 阿部 勝彦
全東栄信用組合
戸田市
2059 新村 信
戸田市
2010 冨田 健二
戸田市
2060 渋谷 茂
戸田市
2011 内藤 卓美
戸田市
2061 岩崎 洋一
神奈川県
2012 柴田 昭
戸田市
2062 鈴木 精一
神奈川県
2013 青木 宏史
ルネサンス
アイティワン
ラップタイム
戸田市
2063 杉山 明
神奈川県
2014 川田 昌伸
戸田市
2064 嵯峨 透
千葉県
2015 坂下 昇
戸田市
2065 水谷 伸二
東京都
山崎製パン
2016 角田 誠司
戸田市
2066 吉野 宏史
東京都
TAC楽走会
2017 横地 賢
南さつま走友会
戸田市
2067 蘆田 久司
東京都
2018 小林 利幸
戸田市
2068 寺山 亮
千葉県
2019 秀島 路兼
戸田市
2069 木谷 強
東京都
2020 酒井 智幸
戸田市
エクシードAC
2070 伊藤 正義
さいたま市
2021 堀 守孝
戸田市
フォルサ
2071 北原 正宏
神奈川県
2022 小池 直明
KARDIA
戸田市
ジョウナン
2072 柳本 謙二郎
川口市
2023 岩切 敏晃
戸田市
プロテラスRC
2073 小林 正人
東京都
JAL RC
2024 伏見 充之
戸田市
2074 舟橋 雅己
草加市
草加市
2025 小原 浩
戸田市
2075 小林 英一
東京都
天王洲
2026 安部 和広
戸田市
2076 森 厚
東京都
2027 新美 寿一
戸田市
2077 浅川 亨
東京都
2028 望月 和之
戸田市
2078 須田 潔
杉戸町
てけてけぼっけ
2029 奥山 幸喜
戸田市
2079 河野 稔
東京都
なみなみ
2030 磯田 忠道
戸田市
PapuaRC
2080 高橋 勝浩
ふじみ野市
拳生会20期
戸田市
2081 根本 元秀
さいたま市
☆☆☆☆
2032 遠藤 順人
戸田市
2082 原田 成治
上尾市
2033 岡本 洋二
戸田市
2083 平 文彦
伊奈町
2034 向後 緑
戸田市
2031 中村 博幸
岸体育会
2084 宮崎 正巳
東京都
戸田市
戸田南
2085 永井 茂
茨城県
戸田市
セブンハッピー
2086 小林 暁
神奈川県
戸田市
2087 金森 弘
さいたま市
2038 小泉 徹
戸田市
2088 天内 秀行
神奈川県
2039 小田島 眞
戸田市
2089 入江 猛
和光市
和光わくわく
2040 鈴木 信夫
戸田市
2090 柴田 勉
東京都
エウロパFC
2041 宮古 哲
戸田市
2091 山腰 賢治
東京都
SSNC
2042 志賀 俊一
戸田市
2092 三橋 浩次
東京都
2043 福山 勝彦
2035 土谷 俊文
2036 関根 幸利
2037 荒川 直彦
Jaeらん会
戸田市
2093 大久保 啓二
さいたま市
2044 山本 俊二
戸田市
2094 新井 一博
さいたま市
SRC
2045 清水 雄次
戸田市
ケン・ショウタ
2095 Andrew John Eickhoff
東京都
NBG
2046 西尾 美憲
戸田市
ねりとら
2096 山口 渉
東京都
大坂上中教諭
2047 小川 潤一郎
AAC
戸田市
2097 林 幸一
東京都
2048 長谷川 努
戸田市
2098 佐藤 昇
長野県
2049 三小田 徹雄
戸田市
2099 金田 佳和
さいたま市
2050 小形 滋彦
戸田市
2100 兵賀 喜久男
新座市
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:32
蕨戸田市医師会
21 / 85 ページ
TPRC
Official Timer & Result By RECS
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
ハーフ 男子50
男子50歳代
50歳代
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
2151 岩井 弘光
さいたま市
岩田地崎
2152 池谷 俊雄
さいたま市
2153 前田 浩伸
戸田市
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
2101 丸茂 信行
東京都
2102 斉藤 弘明
千葉県
2103 相馬 二郎
加須市
2104 石丸 久嗣
蕨市
双日コスメ
2154 山岸 真也
東京都
2105 谷崎 康治
神奈川県
湘南モグラ
2155 武田 勝
さいたま市
2106 永水 聖慈
東京都
MSD
2156 西山 哲司
さいたま市
2107 大矢 敏夫
東京都
千代田走友会
2157 湯浅 健二
新座市
2108 堀内 芳彦
東京都
農中総研
2158 小林 謙之
朝霞市
2109 松原 正典
草加市
東武鉄道課長会
2159 大山 光太郎
東京都
2110 矢内 正明
さいたま市
チームTOEX
2160 大原 義一
所沢市
2111 木村 茂
東京都
セントラル溝口
2161 上甲 重喜
東京都
2112 和久津 豊
東京都
2162 佐藤 順彦
さいたま市
2113 斉藤 茂之
アーバンスR
N
でんでんたま
富士見市
獨協大学OB
2163 石坂 一弘
東京都
2114 鈴木 孝規
東京都
湾岸ランナー
2164 竹本 孝弘
神奈川県
TUMSAT
2115 有馬 雅憲
川口市
JOGSON
2165 衛藤 敏夫
東松山市
数理技研
2116 坂田 直行
越谷市
2166 大藏 和弘
千葉県
チーム音ピー
2117 福田 正
さいたま市
2167 上曽 健一郎
さいたま市
ユーカリクラブ
2168 加藤 良治
さいたま市
(株)ムカイ
2169 佐藤 保裕
川口市
芝川ランナーズ
元気に走ろう会
2118 山名 修一
千葉県
2119 白石 美徳
神奈川県
2120 秋元 信吾
さいたま市
2170 久保田 博彦
越谷市
2121 崔 洛昇
さいたま市
2171 中山 誠
白岡市
株式会社エフエ
2122 池田 友彦
コイズミ照明
蕨市
チームワラビ
2172 小林 康則
千葉県
FIELD池袋
2123 星野 剛
東京都
MKI-AC
2173 紅林 実
静岡県
ON-Xランナ
2124 宮地 正治
さいたま市
2174 河端 幸司
大阪府
2125 本橋 唯志
川口市
2175 鈴木 情史
朝霞市
日立IMDX
2126 増田 豊
さいたま市
2176 筒 芳成
神奈川県
サンケンエンジ
2177 五十嵐 龍彦
さいたま市
ピーパピー
POLA JC
にゃんこ
2127 松原 敦
さいたま市
2128 井本 充彦
東京都
2178 小柳 幸夫
東京都
テッセイ
2129 但野 勉
兵庫県
2179 荒川 淑人
東京都
新橋吹奏楽部Z
2130 鈴木 知夫
蕨市
2180 金岩 克久
東京都
駿河台日大病院
朝霞市
マッハゴーゴー
2181 坂口 明
朝霞市
■きりぎり巣■
2132 豊島 利男
東京都
早大OC寿会
2182 広瀬 丈士
深谷市
TOEX
2133 畑 昭
東京都
吉祥寺酒RUN
2183 永井 昭博
戸田市
TBRC
2134 才田 光一
東京都
デュージャパン
2184 福島 宏治
さいたま市
里ジョガーズ
神奈川県
コナミ
2131 斉木 修
2135 手塚 宗範
さいたま市
2185 佐野 泰彦
2136 高橋 佳浩
東京都
2186 流 良広
東京都
2137 矢ノ目 優
千葉県
市川MC
2187 戸松 修身
東京都
城北クラブ
2138 松嶋 弘和
川口市
ノーザンクロス
2188 竹中 郁
東京都
エアリキード
2189 松重 直樹
千葉県
れいちゃんず
2190 相澤 智之
千葉県
2139 久米 孝之
朝霞市
2140 西山 浩朗
東京都
2141 新妻 浩明
蕨市
2191 小林 健二
北海道
2142 反畑 聡
東京都
2192 逢坂 邦彦
東京都
2143 有本 陽助
ルネサンス
深川市役所
千葉県
こまんち
2193 二宮 哲夫
東京都
放送大学
2144 長野 啓
さいたま市
東急リバブル
2194 寺尾 隆一郎
朝霞市
朝霞走友会
2145 高木 健一
東京都
ヤマト
2195 本橋 隆司
東京都
長栄建設陸上部
2146 木村 敦
川口市
2196 大熊 克二
東京都
カルディア
2147 関口 洋一
さいたま市
ラフラフ
2197 松好 均
さいたま市
2148 金子 健一
東京都
ミンゲイソタ
2198 廣田 馨
神奈川県
2149 木村 貞義
越谷市
2199 鳥家 信介
蕨市
2150 関根 茂夫
鴻巣市
2200 古渡 宏
千葉県
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:32
鴻西中ドリーム
22 / 85 ページ
チームマルゴー
マラトン駿河台
Official Timer & Result By RECS
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
ハーフ 男子50
男子50歳代
50歳代
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
2201 久保田 巧
さいたま市
2251 久我 充昭
東京都
2202 紅林 徹
東京都
2252 対馬 弘治
神奈川県
2203 後藤 順一
蕨市
2253 高島 周一
東京都
2204 岩木 譲二
東京都
2254 中田 裕康
千葉県
2205 中野 純一
東京都
東京パワーテク
2255 森田 隆一
さいたま市
東京都
2256 入佐 俊郎
さいたま市
2207 日高 修
鴻巣市
2257 富田 純一
東京都
2208 西川 昌宏
東京都
佐藤工業
2258 中村 一夫
東京都
2209 岡本 清
蕨市
2259 葛西 典男
北海道
トロイカ病院
2260 田澤 聖文
東京都
芙蓉総合リース
2261 船津 則幸
川口市
2262 吉田 正仁
志木市
2263 浅見 隆裕
東京都
2264 小西 宏樹
神奈川県
2206 久保田 広
JA共済連医長
3猫タマレ
2210 長尾 一
さいたま市
セントラル病院
2211 戸塚 正
富士見市
FUKOKU
2212 谷本 鉄夫
東京都
2213 島浦 貴志
さいたま市
東洋建設
ジャパン
2214 小脇 進
千葉県
2215 山田 肇
川口市
古千谷走友会
2265 川島 俊夫
川口市
愛生
2216 平本 誠
神奈川県
AGC
2266 檜山 清
東京都
ゆんたくAC
2217 照内 義隆
蕨市
2267 藤野 章彦
東京都
ゆんたくAC
2268 内田 浩次
東京都
ゆんたくAC
2218 小野寺 洋一
朝霞市
2219 中村 眞治
東京都
2269 津田 洋
東京都
フル走り隊
2220 小林 浩二
東京都
2270 上嶋 亨
千葉県
JA共済連
2221 山野井 宏和
蕨市
2271 笹本 順一
神奈川県
2222 山崎 政弥
すい酔
山陽工務店
東京都
2272 瀬戸 敦
東京都
2223 森田 浩之
東京都
2273 合田 佳弘
東京都
東京陸協
2224 大原 雅也
さいたま市
2274 小暮 武男
さいたま市
埼玉戸田陸協
2225 泉川 信一
朝霞市
2275 加藤 厚志
宮城県
リスペクト仙台
2226 豊島 登
蕨市
2276 林 啓
和光市
さいたま市
2277 井上 靖雄
さいたま市
東京都
2278 戒田 守
東京都
2229 平澤 利夫
東京都
2279 八田 俊一郎
千葉県
2230 大橋 高志
2227 塩谷 秀一
2228 尾崎 泰則
本太
東京都
■八千代RH■
2280 小山 信温
東京都
2231 秋山 大介
東京都
チームアジコム
2281 山口 智也
群馬県
2232 江草 茂
東京都
日本リーテック
2282 松嶋 勉
新潟県
2233 日原 徹
東京都
チームうまなり
2283 中島 武男
熊谷市
2234 小原 一
秋田県
シグナルズ
アルフレッサ
2284 鈴木 恒男
さいたま市
吉川市
YAC★なまず
2285 山﨑 肇
東京都
青森県
おやじランナー
2286 鈴木 重行
東京都
2237 森田 和彦
さいたま市
レックス
2287 乙幡 和利
東京都
鶴蹴会
2238 田中 正幸
草加市
神田宵走クラブ
2288 北川 勝康
東京都
高島平走友会
2239 森田 雄二
東京都
YUJI-Co
2289 河野 慎二
兵庫県
2240 山田 道夫
東京都
学位授与機構
2290 大家 俊夫
東京都
2241 府木 研治
大阪府
まけずぎらい
2291 桑野 孝生
さいたま市
YKKAP
2242 牛膓 宏
さいたま市
水・国治水課
2292 久世 茂樹
千葉県
出光興産
2243 齋藤 実
東京都
足立区役所
2293 大山 聡
さいたま市
2294 高木 清
東京都
2295 加藤 真司
所沢市
2235 中沢 裕
2236 山本 憲男
2244 森下 優
さいたま市
2245 刑部 敦
さいたま市
2246 永井 亨
川口市
2296 志村 信幸
神奈川県
2247 依田 敏彦
大日本住友製薬
群馬県
2297 新國 雅一
東京都
2248 西園 洋介
千葉県
2298 朝比奈 武雄
東京都
アジコム
2249 宮川 隆夫
さいたま市
2299 市原 正利
千葉県
習志野MSS
2250 山本 信久
春日部市
2300 岸本 幸彦
神奈川県
FマリノスRC
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:32
RCTG
23 / 85 ページ
Official Timer & Result By RECS
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
ハーフ 男子50
男子50歳代
50歳代
№
氏 名
県名
2301 松崎 昭宏
千葉県
2302 槌谷 直昌
朝霞市
2303 相原 昭夫
草加市
2304 吉田 稔彦
所沢市
2305 田中 総
さいたま市
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
2351 長谷部 孝彦
東京都
あさか
2352 永島 克己
東京都
3年6組競走部
2353 菅沼 恭市
東京都
TCP
2354 佐藤 俊司
東京都
雪谷RC
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
2355 横山 重樹
神奈川県
春日部市
大手町JC
2356 直 修司
東京都
さいたま市
(株)みずほ銀行
2357 伊藤 恭介
千葉県
サンケイRC
2308 松本 利夫
神奈川県
三菱電機
2358 倉持 敏雄
東京都
わんこ隊●見習
2309 萩野 亮
東京都
2359 高久 良忠
福島県
2360 佐藤 伸一
東京都
2361 鳥居 和彦
東京都
2306 高橋 健
2307 木村 貴洋
ICM
2310 山崎 修
さいたま市
2311 石井 芳伸
朝霞市
2312 関根 文雄
さいたま市
雪谷
2362 増田 博
東京都
雪谷24RC
2313 村松 俊一
MTBPB
築地 お和んや
東京都
ジャパンワク
2363 近藤 修司
東京都
チーム嵐
2314 吉樂 和幸
朝霞市
朝霞JC
2364 前野 幸男
東京都
イセタン
2315 上野 剛
千葉県
2365 石原 明
東京都
2316 中西 貴裕
さいたま市
2366 石垣 博崇
神奈川県
2317 東 雅昭
神奈川県
azbil
2367 細沼 勝弥
川口市
コナミ川口
2318 高橋 徹
東京都
呉服橋倶楽部
2368 根本 孝二
東京都
でんでんたま
2319 宗像 立夫
東京都
2369 土屋 安正
東京都
丸大フード
2320 大塚 智司
千葉県
2370 林 弘幸
東京都
ヤオコー
2321 深代 眞吾
東京都
2371 小林 裕明
さいたま市
2322 林 成一郎
TEAMK・T
神奈川県
azbil
2372 上坂 雄之
さいたま市
太陽生命
2323 萩尾 奏文
さいたま市
TPミラン
2373 山本 幸二
所沢市
法務
2324 香西 正晴
東京都
2374 島田 博之
ふじみ野市
2325 加藤 実
東京都
2375 中丸 明裕
東京都
ホンダ
2326 赤須 昌則
逢う
RC虹
神奈川県
2376 伊勢 利一
さいたま市
2327 米屋 行彦
さいたま市
2377 和泉 芳広
東京都
2328 伴 武彦
東京都
2378 高田 耕吉
さいたま市
2329 齋藤 宗之
さいたま市
2379 今村 元己
千葉県
2330 松村 秀夫
善福寺川
さいたま市
チームブルー
2380 高濱 裕章
東京都
2331 吉田 直人
群馬県
新井商運
2381 梅田 和裕
戸田市
2332 密山 根成
さいたま市
2382 島澤 新一
川口市
2333 堀内 茂
東京都
2383 土橋 和昭
和光市
2334 新井 宏
鴻巣市
2384 青木 博幸
さいたま市
2385 和田 政敏
東京都
2386 保坂 篤司
鴻巣市
2387 石田 明
東京都
2388 本多 真顕
さいたま市
2389 米満 明雄
さいたま市
2390 平井 徹夫
千葉県
2335 森迫 正則
NKランナ
和光市
2336 中田 浩司
さいたま市
2337 前島 安宏
東京都
2338 金川 拓也
東京都
2339 後藤 好正
越谷市
2340 松原 聡
東京都
2341 金井 哲男
東京都
拳生会20期
2391 畑澤 俊
神奈川県
2342 都丸 亮一
さいたま市
羊蹄会
2392 赤須 勤
東京都
2343 宮口 秀記
東京都
LIXIL
2393 影山 勝弘
東京都
2394 浜崎 省一
神奈川県
BT
チームサジェス
2344 宮谷 宏
東京都
2345 松村 太吉
さいたま市
BOTL
2395 簑輪 弘
川口市
2346 朝比奈 由典
さいたま市
鹿さん
2396 嶋川 信
朝霞市
2347 岡田 正史
茨城県
人間文化
2397 吉村 貴由
東京都
2348 山本 繁樹
神奈川県
神奈川県
2398 宮崎 昌英
東京都
2349 金子 浩三
蕨市
2399 新原 一徳
さいたま市
2350 市川 達也
神奈川県
2400 佐々木 英和
東京都
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:32
24 / 85 ページ
千代田技研
ひなちゃんズ
かもめ走遊会
飯1走友会
■■MSD■■
さいたま
Official Timer & Result By RECS
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
ハーフ 男子50
男子50歳代
50歳代
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
2401 鷲尾 英樹
新座市
k.m.a
2402 清水 好文
さいたま市
2403 瀬戸 信行
吉川市
2453 二階堂 祐司
川口市
2404 佐藤 重良
東京都
2454 戸加里 幸広
さいたま市
2405 重松 道夫
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
2451 小野寺 裕介
神奈川県
メープルJPN
2452 和田 信博
東京都
№
氏 名
神奈川県
2455 宮部 浩
朝霞市
埼玉陸連
2406 森本 明孝
さいたま市
2456 長田 高之
東京都
利根川楽走会
2407 角田 和義
山口県
出光興産
2457 澤井 隆
ふじみ野市
2408 越智 尚志
東京都
日本郵政(株)
2458 石原 正人
神奈川県
2409 加藤 敏弘
東京都
ジュン
2459 早坂 敏郎
東京都
2460 広野 孝夫
東京都
2461 赤川 慎二
東京都
2462 西村 昭
草加市
冨美通信興業(株)
葛飾区
2410 小田原 信
千葉県
2411 大倉 良雄
さいたま市
2412 田中 正明
東京都
2413 吉竹 照明
東京都
戸田市陸協
KINTON
2463 玉川 俊晴
東京都
2464 長谷川 昌彦
東京都
川口市
2465 中村 肇
東京都
2416 鈴木 正昭
朝霞市
2466 山口 均
春日部市
埼玉県
2417 荒井 清美
軽井沢NRC
2414 白幡 亮
東京都
2415 秋谷 純
株はとバス
志木市
チーム宗岡
2467 柳澤 洋一
長野県
2418 奥山 克己
東京都
赤羽48
2468 瀬崎 浩志
朝霞市
2419 矢内 淳一
さいたま市
2469 佐々木 幸男
川口市
気象庁
2420 吉田 信康
東京都
2470 長谷川 秀正
川越市
武蔵野銀行
2421 川原田 浩
所沢市
2471 田中 敦
東京都
2422 高田 昌彦
神奈川県
中野夢走会
2472 永田 英二
東京都
東京都
ピーエス三菱
2473 後藤 幸三
春日部市
東京都
チーム嵐
2474 風間 建重
東京都
2425 菅原 一行
北海道
北海道税理士会
2475 橋本 隆
東京都
2426 高橋 徹太郎
2423 鈴木 潤一
2424 吉田 正穂
★赤羽倶楽部★
東京都
SRスピリッツ
2476 今道 正俊
東京都
2427 池端 健
東京都
(株)池端工務店
2477 松本 智司
東京都
2428 近野 俊幸
千葉県
2478 木下 淳夫
さいたま市
拳生会
2429 羽鳥 義成
川口市
2479 黒沢 健一
さいたま市
健康トリム
2430 内野 徹
侍ランナーズ
さいたま市
2480 鯰江 浩
さいたま市
2431 樋田 達己
三郷市
2481 吾妻 昇
新座市
2432 小長谷 政利
川口市
2482 榎本 高之
川口市
ファンラン蕨
2433 牧角 修
草加市
2483 佐藤 和浩
和光市
がんばっぺ富岡
2434 加藤 健児
さいたま市
2484 菊池 晃
東京都
古賀オール
2485 藤村 宗義
東京都
三立鋼建
2486 加藤 堅次
東京都
2487 島本 勝己
狭山市
2488 佐藤 信夫
東京都
チーム牧角家
2435 三好 寛
さいたま市
2436 菅野 誠一
東京都
2437 五十嵐 明夫
東京都
2438 山畔 孝志
さいたま市
2439 福田 剛
志木市
2489 名倉 信久
東京都
MNR
2440 早津 浩成
蕨市
2490 栗原 克己
さいたま市
走快倶楽部
2441 小園 祐一
行田市
2491 竹内 範明
東京都
NTTソルコ
2442 江原 豊
東京都
2492 杉岡 雄二
東京都
ハートフルRC
2443 細田 茂
西浦和社宅
ごはん大好き
日立
そごう・西武
東京都
2493 吉田 修
さいたま市
2444 立川 敏雄
東京都
2494 高橋 孝幸
茨城県
2445 工藤 雅彦
静岡県
明電舎
2495 本橋 常義
川口市
2446 山名 憲治
春日部市
株式会社レーモ
2496 相原 廣直
朝霞市
2447 須田 正徳
千葉県
2497 田辺 利武
川口市
2448 小川 隆夫
東京都
2498 酒谷 直彦
戸田市
2449 内田 章文
東京都
2499 杵家 弘和
東京都
2450 尾澤 正夫
東京都
2500 森 英夫
東京都
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:32
25 / 85 ページ
カナガワRC
コナミ川口
Official Timer & Result By RECS
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
ハーフ 男子50
男子50歳代
50歳代
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
トラベルDB
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
2501 市岡 直彦
東京都
2551 森 博志
東京都
東砂SCRC
2502 伝 直栄
朝霞市
2552 工藤 敏雄
東京都
★★RJK★★
2503 皆川 剛夫
東京都
2553 藤原 司
さいたま市
JXUMC
2504 鈴木 潤
東京都
めぐろJC
2554 石橋 光年
三郷市
ふれあい三郷
2505 鈴木 重信
神奈川県
2555 宇治 昇一
和光市
大成建設
2556 豊守 一弘
千葉県
DEISUI
花栗南小クラブ
2506 高木 守政
さいたま市
ICHIKO
2507 走出 英樹
東京都
水土里JC
2557 皆川 賢司
越谷市
2508 大澤 政次
東京都
岩田地崎建設
2558 藤井 久人
さいたま市
2509 坂口 晋一
千葉県
松戸胴長族
2559 樋口 勝俊
東京都
楽しく
2510 横田 和彦
東京都
日本生協連JC
2560 萩野谷 秀文
東京都
水戸証券
2511 大石 完治
草加市
2561 古池 典生
千葉県
2512 大島 武人
行田市
AAM
2562 酒井 一也
草加市
2513 菅野 一也
三芳町
太田製作所
2563 村田 忠
志木市
2514 石橋 祐
東京都
クオーレ
2564 岡山 昌弘
富士見市
2515 中野 務
東京都
富士亀会
2565 高橋 照芳
さいたま市
2516 坂口 登
朝霞市
2566 荒谷 明伸
蕨市
2517 西田 正幸
両国走ろう会
Respect
リスペクト
蕨市
ラフラフRC
2567 堀江 信夫
朝霞市
2518 小峰 一也
東京都
ユーキーズ
2568 多賀 茂爾
東京都
2519 藤原 義彦
さいたま市
2569 江野畑 淳
飯能市
2520 西田 盛行
東京都
2570 城 宏之
千葉県
遊岳荘RT
2521 古賀 敏裕
神奈川県
2571 小谷 誠次
千葉県
大成建設
2522 新井 勝彦
岩手県
MRSA
2572 岡松 房治
東京都
2523 石野 昌之
神奈川県
横浜デフ
2573 田中 昌一
東京都
田中歯科医院
2524 松浦 隆二郎
三郷市
2574 内山 格太郎
東京都
ルネサンス光丘
2525 竹内 文彦
東京都
2575 二葉 康司郎
東京都
亀吉
2526 小田 晃造
さいたま市
DS
2576 櫻井 忠彦
東京都
2527 山田 栄
新潟県
枯木又エコ・ミ
2577 山岸 信雄
東京都
2528 内村 道雄
東京都
2578 大村 晋輔
東京都
2529 外山 深
伊奈町
2579 櫻田 祐弘
東京都
IJC
2530 加畑 浩昭
都立大塚病院
参議院走ろう会
朝霞市
2580 奥山 昌浩
東京都
JR東日本東京
2531 保坂 正人
さいたま市
2581 山口 昌良
熊谷市
JASDFOB
2532 渡邊 文男
さいたま市
太陽誘電
2582 新泉 俊之
東京都
2533 石田 修治
さいたま市
翔鳩会
2583 畑中 昭男
川口市
板橋北郵便局
2534 奥 成年
さいたま市
2584 土屋 正
東京都
青山トライアス
2535 杉山 英明
さいたま市
2585 田代 和男
さいたま市
倶楽部SANA
2536 村越 修平
千葉県
2586 佐藤 博行
千葉県
2537 鈴木 博之
東京都
2587 相馬 真琴
東京都
エヌテイテイ
2538 吉川 茶里
東京都
2588 吉田 高士
さいたま市
阪田産業(株)
2539 木野村 昌彦
蕨市
2540 弓削 貞義
神奈川県
2541 猪瀬 尋之
千葉県
2542 高島 格
東京都
2543 塚原 正徳
桜花会
2589 白石 裕雄
東京都
SATO.JC
2590 伊藤 栄規
千葉県
柏CSC
理想の山や
2591 藤井 孝司
川口市
新宿外科
2592 安藤 公喜
所沢市
ルネサンス蕨
神奈川県
2593 石塚 権自
さいたま市
2544 竹元 徳彦
さいたま市
2594 矢野 明男
東京都
2545 鈴木 英伸
東京都
2595 鈴木 厚彦
神奈川県
2546 長島 良亮
さいたま市
2596 渡邊 洋己
東京都
2547 武子 義信
そごう・西武
越谷市
TAKE
2597 柏倉 周一
東京都
2548 村上 慎一
東京都
海城リカーズ
2598 森永 徹
東京都
2549 谷口 直義
千葉県
2599 門野 健治
東京都
2550 大槻 則夫
さいたま市
2600 鈴木 弘志
さいたま市
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:32
GTD
26 / 85 ページ
南冥会RC
大塚病院
三井不
チーム三番町
Official Timer & Result By RECS
ハーフ 男子50
男子50歳代
50歳代
№
氏 名
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
2601 南石 俊一
さいたま市
立呑み振興会
2602 本間 裕之
神奈川県
チームカイロス
2603 小林 千昭
さいたま市
2604 五島 良
川口市
2605 宮坂 治
東京都
2606 青木 信幸
さいたま市
2607 成瀬 正
栃木県
2608 北 雅彦
東京都
2609 岡崎 利紀
神奈川県
2610 宮崎 茂
東京都
2611 梅津 晶弘
東京都
青梅三田
2612 野田 泰弘
東京都
グランビスタ
2613 野村 幸一
千葉県
KYP
2614 中井 俊一
東京都
2615 北川 雅也
さいたま市
2616 川村 靖
茨城県
2617 高山 喜久雄
東京都
2618 蔦本 豊
さいたま市
2619 幸田 義浩
さいたま市
2620 佐藤 純
東京都
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:32
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
ごまとさくら
大口製本印刷
チーム8796
27 / 85 ページ
Official Timer & Result By RECS
ハーフ 男子60
男子60歳以上
60歳以上
№
氏 名
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
2701 片倉 新一郎
戸田市
2751 辻永 義隆
さいたま市
2702 中澤 等
戸田市
2752 山下 孝芳
東京都
2703 岩井 満
戸田市
2753 杉江 幸輝
東京都
2704 千葉 幸三
戸田市
2754 倉木 成伊知
さいたま市
2705 阿部 慎一郎
戸田市
2755 山形 清純
朝霞市
2756 田村 栄治
川口市
2757 熊谷 守
東京都
戸田新曽郵便局
2706 金井 隆
戸田市
2707 井上 岳志
戸田市
2708 鈴木 武
戸田市
彩湖ランニング
2758 横尾 規夫
東京都
2709 八木橋 通夫
戸田市
静かな余勢人
2759 熊谷 栄枝
東京都
さいたま市
彩湖ランニング
タートル
赤羽楽走会
高島平走友会
2710 松島 光雄
戸田市
2760 蜷川 滋
2711 大石 昌男
戸田市
2761 柳川 政夫
群馬県
2712 榎原 正美
戸田市
2762 浅野 義夫
北海道
2713 村上 守
戸田市
2763 佐藤 勝
川口市
UDトラックス
茨城県
光風台
彩湖ランニングクラブ
2714 佐原 清勝
戸田市
2764 菅宮 好郎
2715 高木 光夫
戸田市
2765 古野 孝治
東京都
レーバン
2716 塩谷 寛
戸田市
ブラボーSRS
2766 ポールソン ロバート
東京都
南蛮連合
2717 柴崎 副正
戸田市
2767 米山 敏
千葉県
マツドデI バン
蕨戸田市医師会
2768 鎌田 邦輔
東京都
熊沢印刷工芸
2769 磯辺 誠司
草加市
ショパンの風
高島平走友会
2718 金子 宏
戸田市
2719 井口 順
東京都
2720 足立 節男
千葉県
ZIGZAG倶
2770 中村 勇
さいたま市
2721 遠藤 誠
東京都
IHI OB
2771 青木 久雄
川口市
2722 上月 清
東京都
2772 鷹箸 正行
日高市
2723 菅野 稔
東京都
2773 蒔田 豊秋
蕨市
2724 友光 英三
東京都
2774 高村 陽佐
東京都
2725 中島 秀二
東京都
天王洲
2775 山田 博明
東京都
2726 河合 孝夫
東京都
長谷工
2776 野村 隆
東京都
2777 板鼻 幸世
川口市
2778 日比谷 皖司
東京都
2779 澤田 幸三
千葉県
2727 猪股 信幸
千葉県
2728 森 正章
神奈川県
2729 鈴木 薫
吉川市
2730 伊藤 正道
CSE
駒沢教室
東京都
リビエラ
2780 田辺 惠久
東京都
2731 梁井 孝久
春日部市
庄和走友会
2781 寺部 勲
朝霞市
OSTC
2732 本間 正利
東京都
2782 古川 芳雄
東京都
古川会計走友会
2733 江藤 満利
さいたま市
2783 桑原 敬二
千葉県
2734 鈴木 英行
東京都
2784 北村 芳嗣
東京都
2735 大沼 英夫
千葉県
2785 椎名 裕
東京都
2736 淡川 勉
千葉県
川崎厚生協会
2786 石原 哲男
さいたま市
2737 森 一夫
千葉県
HTファンです
2787 花崎 正利
千葉県
2738 辰村 俊治
東京都
ナス光が丘
2788 立川 雄造
神奈川県
足立消防団走遊
2739 中村 元嗣
東京都
2789 佐藤 孝一
東京都
酒ラン会
2740 佐藤 勇
長野県
JA志賀高原
2790 義那 達夫
さいたま市
ミリオンプラン
2741 高木 秀和
春日部市
秀慎太郎クラブ
2791 武長 和美
伊奈町
2742 川島 正
千葉県
2792 今川 洋次
朝霞市
2743 高橋 亘
千葉県
2793 長野 雄次郎
所沢市
2794 原野 幸男
所沢市
フル百回楽走会
2744 太田 光彦
東京都
2745 山田 渉
朝霞市
2795 大塚 彰
所沢市
所沢走友会
2746 木村 靖夫
東京都
2796 森田 敏
千葉県
流山CJ
2747 今井 知矢
東京都
2748 浅見 清幸
さいたま市
2749 佐藤 修一
千葉県
2750 鶴丸 寬
長崎県
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:32
名瀬走友会
ラングラーズ
古久根建設
2797 比田井 良則
東京都
東晃住宅(株)
2798 友井 眞言
東京都
かもめ走遊会
2799 小林 哲也
東京都
2800 上原 正三
東京都
28 / 85 ページ
Official Timer & Result By RECS
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
ハーフ 男子60
男子60歳以上
60歳以上
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
2801 尾幡 義治
川越市
2851 菅原 國芳
東京都
SAKURA
2802 酒井 貞雄
東京都
2852 本間 康夫
富士見市
かめかめ21
2803 奥富 邦生
東京都
東京マスターズ
2853 塚越 博道
東京都
2804 鈴木 格
東京都
古都散策会
2854 室谷 智治
富士見市
2805 川上 鉄男
全東栄信用組合
東京都
TST
2855 宗像 俊明
さいたま市
2806 石黒 守
さいたま市
美馬!ハイジア
2856 小笠原 次夫
東京都
2807 福嶋 國章
深谷市
2857 関 雄一
所沢市
所沢走友会
2808 平野 邦雄
朝霞市
2858 山本 英夫
さいたま市
Mアカデミー
2809 愛原 守
(株)西武総合企画
春日部市
2859 鈴木 眞行
東京都
大塚商会
2810 山野 隆美
川口市
2860 松本 和雄
さいたま市
伊勢丹OB
2811 飛田 常司
川口市
2861 我妻 國安
蕨市
彩湖ラング
2812 上野 朝雄
神奈川県
2862 渡井 健太郎
さいたま市
アンテナ
2813 菊池 久
熊谷市
2863 福士 悟郎
東京都
2864 丸山 正
東京都
遠山工務店
大岡山RC
レイバンSC
青梅市役所
2814 加藤 秀夫
東京都
2815 田中 正
幸手市
2865 近藤 正雄
東京都
2816 金田 光弘
所沢市
2866 小島 正文
三郷市
2817 山口 喜久雄
さいたま市
2867 石坂 久信
さいたま市
神奈川県
チームちゅらん
2868 佐藤 春雄
東京都
東京都
AVRC小金井
2869 蒲原 常元
東京都
全労済ランナー
2820 小久保 範昭
東京都
ゆんたくAC
2870 須田 康則
東京都
美走会
2821 志久間 晃
東京都
山遊くらぶ
2871 渦岡 謙一
千葉県
新曜社AC
2822 鈴木 立実
2818 堀江 節夫
2819 川口 孝二
東京都
2872 岩田 孝
川口市
2823 丸木 誠一
川口市
2873 図子 修
和光市
2824 大野 喜三男
東京都
千住消防団
2874 善如寺 伸
東京都
2825 富塚 和彦
栃木県
佐野・一休さん
2875 長谷川 節夫
千葉県
2826 伊藤 隆康
さいたま市
イトウ
2876 中里 正志
東京都
おおパ頑張れ
2827 塩崎 恒博
三郷市
チームエムティ
2877 名和 正隆
東京都
稲城走湯会
2828 古賀 績
入間市
2878 小柳津 隆行
東京都
2829 中村 光廣
東京都
2879 天野 博好
さいたま市
2830 大関 和男
さいたま市
2880 高松 満教
さいたま市
2881 谷口 順耳
さいたま市
ユメハホノルル
2831 高橋 澄栄
戸田ライオンズ
蕨市
2832 小山 雄三
東京都
2882 大津 是暘
東京都
2833 飯塚 健治
蕨市
2883 石岡 義昭
さいたま市
2834 菅原 幸雄
十条亀走会
和光市
2884 新保 正宏
川口市
2835 今井 辰二
川口市
2885 小林 秀晴
朝霞市
2836 羽入 明
千葉県
市川AC
2886 髙木 幹夫
神奈川県
2837 中山 宗
神奈川県
ENEOS
2887 先崎 隆
蕨市
2838 佐竹 博
富士見市
セカンド
2888 仲山 清治
福島県
2839 蒔田 典男
東京都
GTI
2889 正岡 久武
千葉県
2840 西山 喜久
東京都
2890 野浦 武男
和光市
2841 古川 雄一
神奈川県
2891 薄井 克己
さいたま市
大和光機工業
2842 村田 成巳
志木市
志木市
2892 須藤 宏
秩父市
NTT-ME
2843 野村 修二
ペンギン
かけっこくらぶ
蕨ネット
春日部市
PPKの会
2893 内田 政男
東京都
2844 的場 康治
東京都
八王子ランナー
2894 山内 元二
東京都
2845 村井 幸男
川口市
2895 福島 長一
東京都
2846 金子 愛也
千葉県
2896 真々田 勉
さいたま市
2847 木下 二三夫
Mアカデミー
静岡県
三島楽走会
2897 前田 憲二
千葉県
穀物検定協会
2848 阿部 芳郎
宮城県
古久根建設
2898 渡辺 寛
東京都
日比谷クラブ
2849 森藤 博之
千葉県
M.アカデミー
2899 藤巻 秀人
東京都
ニシコクラブ
2850 大図 伊左生
幸手市
幸手QSO
2900 大川原 守彦
千葉県
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:32
29 / 85 ページ
Official Timer & Result By RECS
ハーフ 男子60
男子60歳以上
60歳以上
№
氏 名
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
2901 黒田 賢一郎
小鹿野町
2951 田中 正彦
神奈川県
2902 今井 和之
東京都
2952 今田 稔
東京都
ぼんてん丸
2903 我妻 照男
東京都
2953 馬川 雅夫
入間市
入間黒須走遊会
2904 森田 好彦
ふじみ野市
2954 阿部 光伯
千葉県
チーム千葉
2905 猪野 裕英
志木市
2955 丸山 博司
草加市
2956 高澤 寛
入間市
入間東金子RC
パワフルホース
アイランド薬局
笠原クリニック
2906 長谷川 治隆
東京都
2907 神永 均
東京都
三井住建道路
2957 伊藤 明
朝霞市
2908 鈴木 久良
三郷市
古千谷走友会
2958 林 英雄
東京都
2909 鈴木 一廣
東京都
★おうめLL
2959 青島 正章
東京都
神奈川県
2910 斉藤 文孝
東京都
2960 長野 孝治
2911 秋元 修一
さいたま市
2961 嶋田 秀雄
熊谷市
2912 馬込 和明
東京都
マゴメ
2962 長沼 秋男
白岡市
2913 江口 等
茨城県
2963 難波 晃
入間市
入間健友会
三田漕艇倶楽部
2964 HOTTA TUYOSI
朝霞市
朝霞
2965 古立 敏勝
越谷市
2914 小室 光一
東京都
2915 菅野 健二
さいたま市
2916 福田 順一
神奈川県
2917 鈴木 孝男
足上HWCR
東京都
亀有公園前RC
2918 長谷部 二男
所沢市
若狭クラブ
2919 出水 徹
朝霞市
ヒラメクラブ
2920 清水 秀雄
川口市
清水会
2921 柴崎 良雄
神奈川県
野村ランナーズ
2922 橋本 勝行
東京都
八王子走ろう会
2923 土屋 典二
長野県
2924 中村 俊夫
東京都
アリスJC
2925 箕輪 保幸
さいたま市
ワンゲル
2926 石川 久三
三芳町
2927 亀井 隆
三郷市
SWAC
2928 渡辺 利治
東京都
データワークス
2929 大槻 りつお
千葉県
流山cj
2930 栗原 清
東京都
2931 伊藤 英雄
東京都
2932 酒井 清
神奈川県
横浜陸連
2933 伝田 秀一
千葉県
nas西船橋
2934 高橋 勉
さいたま市
2935 長沼 君夫
神奈川県
柿の木
2936 荒畑 重雄
所沢市
所沢走友会
2937 佐野 一彦
東京都
2938 山内 啓稔
草加市
ショパンの風
2939 堀田 久二夫
東京都
チーム嵐
2940 赤塚 光朗
神奈川県
戸田ロータリー
2941 鈴木 秀男
新座市
クボタ工建
2942 英 敬五郎
草加市
2943 神田 剛
東京都
2944 高畠 大介
東松山市
2945 酒井 貞幸
和光市
2946 山ノ内 裕
東京都
2947 東村 健一
東京都
2948 村田 達夫
東京都
2949 林 長人
東京都
2950 広瀬 尚光
東京都
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:32
鬼子母神歯科
らんらん光が丘
ウィングロード
30 / 85 ページ
Official Timer & Result By RECS
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
ハーフ 女子39
女子39歳以下
39歳以下
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
3001 土屋 富美江
戸田市
3051 佐藤 菜津子
東京都
DAC
3002 本橋 雅美
戸田市
3052 荻野 桃
東京都
DAC
3003 下野 桂子
戸田市
3053 上田 己乃実
東京都
DAC
3004 松岡 啓子
戸田市
3054 中西 有花
東京都
DAC
3005 河村 朋子
戸田市
3055 脇山 理子
東京都
DAC
3006 薄井 佳代子
戸田市
3056 山岸 千夏
東京都
DAC
3007 重信 亜紀子
戸田市
3057 山崎 詩乃
東京都
DAC
3008 石塚 知美
戸田市
3058 山田 真由美
東京都
DAC
3009 吉清水 理子
彩湖ランニング
戸田市
3059 松本 絢美
東京都
DAC
3010 大塚 香菜
戸田市
3060 牧内 良子
東京都
DAC
3011 高橋 美幸
戸田市
3061 丸茂 智映
東京都
DAC
3012 志賀 希美
戸田市
3062 小野寺 真季恵
東京都
DAC
3013 宮治 よしみ
戸田市
3063 三宅 祐美子
東京都
DAC
3014 大川 理恵
戸田市
3064 黒木 美鈴
東京都
DAC
3015 内山 優
戸田市
3065 鈴木 綾
東京都
DAC
3016 斉藤 真奈美
戸田市
3066 橋元 彩
東京都
DAC
3017 山崎 美幸
戸田市
3067 佐藤 久恵
東京都
DAC
3018 藤田 友紀
戸田市
3068 阿部 紗知子
東京都
DAC
3019 山田 日香莉
戸田市
3069 村田 明子
東京都
DAC
3020 池浦 由香里
戸田市
3070 阿部 愛
東京都
DAC
3021 山口 季見子
東京都
3071 井出 悠
東京都
DAC
3022 山根 慶子
東京都
3072 藤田 奈々
東京都
DAC
3073 Lam Winnie
東京都
DAC
ES関東C
3023 大坂 智子
朝霞市
3024 川崎 麻由美
東京都
3074 張 蕙宇
東京都
DAC
3025 鍵内 奈緒
東京都
3075 佐野 彩果
東京都
DAC
3026 丸山 彩
東京都
3076 吉田 麻里子
戸田市
3077 林 陽子
神奈川県
リコー
3027 天野 美穂
千葉県
3028 蛭田 幸江
東京都
3078 一柳 有美
東京都
3029 本間 由紀子
東京都
3079 小林 梨紗子
川口市
3030 納富 由貴子
天王洲
神奈川県
3080 岡本 典子
東京都
3031 渡辺 愛子
東京都
3081 佐々木 梨乃
東京都
3032 鈴木 亜希
熊谷市
3082 磯辺 由利
草加市
3033 米津 智子
千葉県
3083 五十嵐 理恵
さいたま市
3034 横山 有理
東京都
復興支援財団
和光電気(株)
3084 大熊 梨会
さいたま市
3085 宮村 由紀
東京都
蕨市
3086 寺田 久美子
東京都
3037 松本 綾子
東京都
3087 設楽 知恵子
東京都
3038 伊藤 真理
東京都
3088 春原 美穂
神奈川県
3039 鈴木 未耶
東京都
フライヤーズ
3089 大山 珠林
神奈川県
3040 Kingsbury Roselle
神奈川県
NBG
3090 片山 麻由
茨城県
3041 Stevens Georgina
東京都
NBG
3091 石黒 陽子
さいたま市
3042 原 由美子
東京都
3092 岡本 弘美
東京都
新橋吹奏楽部Z
3043 照井 奈緒美
天王洲
3035 近藤 直子
和光市
3036 照山 美保子
和光わくわく
さいたま市
3093 遠山 瑠
東京都
3044 荻原 みなみ
東京都
3094 山村 香
さいたま市
3045 大松 麻美
東京都
3095 青木 真梨子
東京都
3046 横山 夏来
蓮田市
3096 風間 倫子
東京都
3047 山地 智夏
TUMSAT
TUMSAT
東京都
3097 浅古 朋美
草加市
3048 町田 美夏
東京都
3098 田中 里絵
戸田市
3049 泰江 静香
東京都
DAC
3099 安部 千春
東京都
川崎さん
3050 萩原 麻綾
東京都
DAC
3100 今井 里紗
宮城県
アイリス
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:32
31 / 85 ページ
Official Timer & Result By RECS
ハーフ 女子39
女子39歳以下
39歳以下
№
氏 名
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
小江戸川越
3101 後閑 涼子
千葉県
3151 川名 智子
川越市
3102 長能 彩美
杉戸町
3152 外崎 香澄
神奈川県
3103 両角 由香
東京都
両ジャム製造所
3153 福永 菜保
東京都
3104 轡田 杏子
さいたま市
ラフラフRC
3154 大谷 真由
川口市
3105 山口 美千代
東京都
3155 椎崎 紗代
さいたま市
3106 倉田 美咲
東京都
3156 張 瑞妍
神奈川県
3107 西田 亜未
東京都
3157 畔上 昌美
東京都
3108 小川 麻衣
東京都
3158 永井 里佳
神奈川県
3109 出口 悠
神奈川県
3159 大久保 加奈子
新座市
3110 塚越 明子
東京都
3160 露崎 温子
神奈川県
3111 横塚 理恵
群馬県
3161 石橋 さおり
東京都
3112 加藤 雅子
さいたま市
3162 西村 淑恵
千葉県
3113 池内 百合子
テンプスタッフ
千葉県
3163 鈴木 淑子
東京都
3114 田村 志穂美
千葉県
3164 荒川 敦子
東京都
3115 小川 祥子
東京都
慶應大学端艇部
3165 藤村 倫子
東京都
けーおん部
3116 饗庭 有香
東京都
慶應大学端艇部
3166 岩崎 りさ
千葉県
新松戸中央病院
3117 三好 由夏
東京都
慶應大学端艇部
3167 赤坂 暢子
東京都
3118 小野 和佳奈
東京都
慶應大学端艇部
3168 図子 理恵子
和光市
3119 上野 真起子
東京都
3169 比嘉 まどか
神奈川県
3120 池谷 由子
東京都
3170 石岡 麻衣子
さいたま市
3121 新宮 明子
東京都
3171 伊藤 茉由
さいたま市
3122 楠 菜々子
東京都
3172 仲村 雅子
千葉県
草加市
ゆんたくAC
3123 矢内 祥子
さいたま市
3173 山中 寛子
3124 道添 陽子
新座市
3174 山口 裕子
茨城県
3125 宮崎 真寿美
東京都
3175 波切 芳美
神奈川県
3126 溝上 ひろ子
川口市
3176 藤本 彩季
東京都
3177 大塚 久美子
東京都
東京都
3178 古志 歩早
川口市
3129 秋山 友紀
千葉県
3179 田島 由香
和光市
3130 杉山 弥生
3127 中園 蘭
東京都
3128 竹本 千晶
山王リハビリ
千葉県
3180 吉田 寛子
千葉県
3131 早坂 紗代
草加市
3181 大橋 由香里
東京都
3132 植草 美希
東京都
3182 久保 裕美子
東京都
3133 福ヶ迫 はるな
千葉県
3183 小山田 由貴
神奈川県
3134 村山 京子
埼大ジョグ愛
戸田リハ
日経プラザ&サ
ゆんたくAC
千葉県
3184 小田嶋 早希
神奈川県
3135 青木 孝枝
東京都
3185 土橋 美香子
さいたま市
3136 本多 利香
川口市
3186 内藤 愛
さいたま市
3137 牧野 亜季
東京都
3187 藤原 亜希子
千葉県
3138 矢野 由美子
神奈川県
3188 北島 友美
東京都
3139 六波羅 忍
東京都
3189 蒔田 美由
東京都
3140 木村 真弓
東京都
3190 本間 純子
東京都
3141 内田 真美子
入間市
3191 五十嵐 彩
さいたま市
3142 池永 敏絵
さいたま市
3192 中尾 祐子
さいたま市
久光製薬
3143 山崎 夕貴
東京都
3193 坂田 希美
神奈川県
たらみ
3194 清野 由起子
東京都
(株)たらみ
ぽんたーず
3144 土田 貴子
東京都
3145 鈴木 優子
さいたま市
3195 三井 由紀子
東京都
3146 渡部 教子
さいたま市
3196 橋本 博美
東京都
3147 佐藤 麻友子
地球RC
東京都
3197 谷口 友美
草加市
3148 中田 正美
戸田市
3198 加島 由梨
千葉県
3149 片岡 千香子
神奈川県
3199 大野 さゆり
茨城県
3150 峯川 香奈子
川口市
3200 阿部 奈々
東京都
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:32
32 / 85 ページ
株式会社レーモ
株式会社小山
Official Timer & Result By RECS
ハーフ 女子39
女子39歳以下
39歳以下
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
3201 SPARKS ALEX
東京都
横田ストライダ
3251 石井 ゆり奈
さいたま市
3202 Manarin Barbara
東京都
横田ストライダ
3252 林 美穂
さいたま市
3203 左東 摩子
千葉県
3253 鈴木 絵理
東京都
3204 岩水 みゆき
神奈川県
3254 東 裕里
東京都
3205 山崎 たか子
№
氏 名
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
川越市
3255 須田 麻佑子
東京都
3206 齊藤 陽子
東京都
3256 諏訪 昭世
東京都
3207 北村 千晴
川口市
3257 山崎 紘子
東京都
3208 吉澤 麻記子
桶川市
3258 中井 佑美
大分県
3209 渡邉 香菜子
戸田市
3259 諸岡 あづさ
東京都
3210 沼田 由佳
東京都
3260 大橋 ゆかり
茨城県
KKI
3211 真鍋 亮子
千葉県
3261 川井田 理恵
嵐山町
KKI
3212 林 美穂
さいたま市
3262 高田 美歌
東京都
3213 伊奈 律子
神奈川県
3263 堤 朱美
東京都
3264 岩下 千枝
富士見市
MIT
3214 児玉 由貴
CA室
東京都
3215 木原 麻那
さいたま市
3265 加藤 孝子
東京都
3216 小安 さおり
さいたま市
3266 岡山 愛子
白岡市
3217 高比良 直美
さいたま市
3267 武久 千恵
東京都
3268 正岡 佐友里
さいたま市
春日部市
3269 成田 歩美
東京都
3220 塚田 和恵
東京都
3270 関水 雅子
所沢市
3221 厚田 雅子
東京都
3271 乙井 真美子
東京都
3222 川口 恵子
3218 小川 由佳
東京都
3219 本間 友実子
西武信用金庫
東京都
3272 杉本 さやか
千葉県
3223 絹村 加寿実
東京都
3273 太田 佳子
蕨市
3224 清水 絵美里
東京都
3274 小山 奈緒子
神奈川県
3225 ダンクス リネット
東京都
3275 古川 匡恵
東京都
3226 緑川 美紀
さいたま市
新橋吹奏楽部Z
TBRC
アフラック
今井病院
山田歯科クリニ
3276 長島 佐貴子
熊谷市
3277 高橋 いずみ
川口市
ウィンドラン
東京都
3278 尾崎 紀子
千葉県
チーム☆K
3229 高橋 由依
東京都
3279 坂田 美穂
東京都
3230 森 康子
東京都
3280 新宮 尚子
越谷市
3281 中西 真子
飯能市
3227 倉持 麻美
東京都
3228 市川 桃子
三井物産
3231 山口 恵理香
TATOG
栃木県
3232 木村 美沙子
東京都
3282 鈴木 香織
東京都
3233 鈴木 幸子
東京都
3283 伊藤 ちひろ
東京都
青山学院大学
3234 飯田 薫
茨城県
3284 堤 千香子
東京都
明治製菓
3285 遠矢 悠佳子
千葉県
3235 相葉 典子
たまき~ず
東京都
3236 園田 あゆみ
東京都
3286 佐藤 里恵
東京都
3237 水島 彩子
東京都
3287 孟 慧瑜
蕨市
3238 柳沢 舞子
東京都
3288 竹村 昌子
さいたま市
3289 藤田 久美子
さいたま市
3290 元谷 美那
朝霞市
株式会社ヤギ
工学院大学
あーのん
3239 黒澤 亜弥子
神奈川県
3240 池上 麻紀
ときがわ町
3241 奥西 葉月
京都府
3291 渡辺 暁子
東京都
3242 塚本 綾乃
東京都
3292 坂田 佳織
東京都
明治製菓
3243 早川 真希
医療法人凛生会
ときがわ
東京都
3293 神崎 千春
東京都
3244 白石 美帆
東京都
3294 新宮 愛美
神奈川県
3245 福井 真由子
東京都
3295 紺野 敬子
ふじみ野市
3246 髙木 彩
東京都
3296 山崎 美奈子
さいたま市
3247 窪田 奈央子
東京都
3297 高島 千鶴
さいたま市
3248 持田 香奈
東京都
3249 栁村 由希子
神奈川県
3250 西浜 幸子
東京都
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:32
野村
33 / 85 ページ
Official Timer & Result By RECS
ハーフ 女子40
女子40歳代
40歳代
№
氏 名
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
3301 伊藤 由紀
戸田市
3351 布田 充代
神奈川県
TUMSAT
3302 松井 睦美
戸田市
3352 大谷 愛子
東京都
東京陸協
3303 永島 ちあき
戸田市
3353 斉藤 果枝
群馬県
3304 堀切 由香
戸田市
3354 佐藤 道恵
蕨市
3305 熊倉 由美子
戸田市
3355 田島 美香
東京都
3306 門馬 直美
戸田市
3356 江口 恭子
千葉県
3307 島田 明子
戸田市
3357 横山 陽子
東京都
3308 川瀬 早苗
戸田市
3358 水上 明子
千葉県
3309 星 慶子
戸田市
バンバンクラブ
3359 佐藤 志津子
東京都
DYC
戸田市
3360 吉冨 乃理子
東京都
チームのりにゃ
3311 岡嶋 由紀
戸田市
3361 槙尾 三也子
神奈川県
3312 波多江 祥代
戸田市
3362 美澤 由理
東京都
3313 川端 由希
3310 高橋 利枝
☆ののか☆
千葉県
3363 後藤 洋子
蕨市
3314 松本 直子
東京都
3364 松本 誠世
東京都
3315 鬼澤 恵美子
東京都
3365 千葉 恵子
志木市
3316 鈴木 由紀子
東京都
3366 森 京子
戸田市
3317 海老原 幸代
春日部市
3367 松本 由紀
川口市
3368 古畑 陽子
千葉県
(株)白寿生科
てぃーだランナ
3318 永江 美保子
東京都
3319 野々村 千鶴
千葉県
3369 島村 純子
東京都
3320 菅野 江利
東京都
3370 三潴 千明
川口市
3321 荻原 直保子
さいたま市
3371 小野寺 晶子
朝霞市
3322 小林 名緒子
笑走・くじゃく
舞鶴爆走会
すい酔
東京都
天王洲
3372 池内 めぐみ
千葉県
3323 崔 蓮淑
東京都
天王洲
3373 小川 厚子
東京都
光が丘クラブ
3324 鈴木 千尋
東京都
天王洲
3374 久保田 かおる
さいたま市
コバトン
3325 松井 英子
東京都
3375 喜多 智子
さいたま市
いちご
3326 北澤 敦子
川口市
3376 関本 恵子
神奈川県
3327 藤里 恵美
川口市
3377 稲垣 有美
さいたま市
3328 戸井 麻里子
さいたま市
埼玉朝霞走友会
3378 玉城 菊枝
東京都
3329 赤岩 江美
東京都
NBG
3379 八尾 幸子
東京都
3330 中山 Brietta
東京都
NBG
3331 甲田 順子
神奈川県
3332 中島 由紀子
和光市
3333 荒牧 貴代子
さいたま市
3334 落合 ひろみ
和光わくわく
3380 林 久子
さいたま市
3381 鶴野 智子
さいたま市
3382 小林 純子
千葉県
3383 塚本 久美子
東京都
東京都
NBG
3384 高間 淳子
東京都
3335 谷口 洋子
所沢市
和光特別支援
3385 関口 さおり
所沢市
3336 清水 理絵子
東京都
3386 池田 ひろみ
さいたま市
3337 井上 里香
さいたま市
さいたま走友会
3387 東山 道子
東京都
3338 吉村 恵
八潮市
千代子亭
3388 木戸岡 僚子
東京都
3339 服部 綾子
神奈川県
3389 桜田 幽美子
宮城県
3340 松原 香
さいたま市
にゃんこ
3390 市川 みどり
東京都
3341 秋葉 巳恵子
東京都
3391 佐野 麻里子
千葉県
3342 小林 松美
さいたま市
3392 吉田 久美子
戸田市
3343 反畑 郁子
東京都
3393 吉井 幸子
東京都
3344 村上 さかえ
川口市
3394 池川 恵子
東京都
3345 見田 理香
さいたま市
3395 倉沢 真希
東京都
3346 木村 純子
越谷市
3396 福冨 知亜紀
東京都
3347 櫻井 麻里
朝霞市
3397 池田 博子
東京都
3348 谷口 典子
新座市
3398 長谷部 幸枝
東京都
3349 上野 修子
東京都
3399 小瀧 智恵子
東京都
3350 大見謝 直子
東京都
3400 万波 万里子
東京都
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:32
34 / 85 ページ
ゆんたくAC
ちんたら~ず
明保中学校
TCP
Official Timer & Result By RECS
ハーフ 女子40
女子40歳代
40歳代
№
氏 名
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
3401 鈴木 美佐
東京都
3451 出水 弘美
朝霞市
ヒラメクラブ
3402 柴田 千佐子
さいたま市
3452 坂本 和子
福島県
池田記念病院
3403 今田 香理
東京都
3453 山田 恵
富士見市
3404 久保田 智子
東京都
3454 生地 恵美
神奈川県
3405 園田 摩美
朝霞市
3455 難波 初子
東京都
茨城県
かめさんず
3406 樋口 美子
千葉県
3456 山崎 みつ子
3407 西片 信子
さいたま市
3457 横山 仁子
東京都
3408 西野 広美
蓮田市
3458 篠塚 寿美香
東京都
3409 中島 容子
さいたま市
3459 大友 由美子
所沢市
3460 森口 里香
東京都
ひなちゃんズ
3410 保坂 優子
鴻巣市
3411 川澄 友美
東京都
3461 瀧澤 ハツ江
東京都
3412 西川 綾
千葉県
3462 強口 理恵子
東京都
3413 金丸 実豊子
川口市
3463 斎川 陽子
蕨市
3414 種家 美恵
八潮市
3464 青木 佳子
東京都
3415 堀田 由子
富士見市
3465 鈴木 さおり
東京都
3416 徳本 奈美
富士見市
3466 北垣 真紀子
東京都
3417 有本 駒子
千葉県
3467 永瀬 知津子
東京都
3468 岡安 祐美子
草加市
FunRun蕨
3418 鷲尾 智子
新座市
3419 秋葉 千佳
東京都
3469 木村 操
東京都
3420 槙田 聡子
さいたま市
3470 青木 久美子
東京都
3421 福地 かつみ
東京都
3471 幸田 満子
さいたま市
3422 岡本 裕香
k.m.a
東京都
RUNだば
3472 片岡 初江
東京都
3423 一ノ関 亜紀
東京都
コナミ福太郎
3473 水口 ひとみ
東京都
3424 河合 章子
さいたま市
ずしきん
3474 福島 由美子
さいたま市
3425 町田 理英
和光市
3475 新田 公恵
東京都
3426 宇畑 輝美
チームあかね
戸田レインボウ
朝霞市
3476 冨士田 裕子
千葉県
3427 中村 桂子
さいたま市
3477 井野口 いずみ
川越市
3428 佐藤 昌代
千葉県
3478 佐藤 英子
蕨市
3429 ジェイコール 裕子
東京都
3479 細川 恵子
東京都
豊島病院
3430 麻生 桂子
東京都
3480 岡 みか
さいたま市
今井病院
さいたま市
TBRC
3431 飯田 惠美
さいたま市
3481 石田 幸枝
3432 阪本 雅子
川口市
3482 室賀 由美
神奈川県
3433 近藤 ひろみ
東京都
3483 塩見 幸希
東京都
3434 鈴木 亜抄子
神奈川県
3484 田村 喜代美
ふじみ野市
3485 吉田 容子
東京都
3486 近野 恵美子
東京都
3487 林 琴愛
千葉県
3488 安島 陽子
神奈川県
3435 渡辺 未紀
東京都
3436 吉崎 幸子
東京都
3437 三橋 千恵
春日部市
3438 佐藤 広美
千葉県
3439 阿曽 正子
東京都
3440 石原 三恵
神奈川県
3441 Chae Erin
東京都
3442 Cash MariaBethy
3443 吉田 寿恵子
株式会社レーモ
ラフラフ
B&T
3489 高浜 倫子
東京都
3490 上原 千津
新座市
横田ストライダ
3491 木村 尚子
東京都
アーバンクリ
東京都
横田ストライダ
3492 北 美千代
東京都
チーム8796
東京都
きみとすう
3493 岡本 珠世
東京都
東ラン
東京都
3444 水谷 香織
戸田市
3494 伊東 優子
3445 山岡 由紀子
東京都
3495 野牧 知子
東京都
3446 小沢 利恵
神奈川県
3496 小野澤 静子
川越市
3447 深山 奈保子
さいたま市
3497 小沢 直美
戸田市
さいたま市
経営管理協会
3448 小森 邦子
東京都
3498 竹内 澄子
3449 渡辺 美和子
朝霞市
3499 松尾 知美
さいたま市
3450 坂本 美帆子
東京都
3500 小原 さとみ
東京都
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:32
日本光電ランナ
35 / 85 ページ
アジコム
チームYASU
ルネサンス
Official Timer & Result By RECS
ハーフ 女子40
女子40歳代
40歳代
№
氏 名
3501 米山 直美
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:32
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
東京都
36 / 85 ページ
Official Timer & Result By RECS
ハーフ 女子50
女子50歳以上
50歳以上
№
氏 名
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
県名
3601 菅沼 雅美
戸田市
3602 田辺 聖子
戸田市
3603 高木 智恵子
戸田市
3604 田中 恵美
戸田市
3605 向後 美香
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
3651 古庄 みや子
東京都
彩湖ランニング
3652 紅林 牧子
東京都
3653 井上 幸子
神奈川県
3654 武長 マツエ
伊奈町
与野スキーク
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
チームちゅらん
戸田市
3655 斉藤 貴子
東京都
3606 葛原 淳子
戸田市
3656 三谷 和子
東京都
東京電力
3607 浅香 裕美
戸田市
3657 大嶋 澄子
東京都
ピングー
3608 石橋 愛子
戸田市
3658 菊池 春代
熊谷市
3609 伊井 かおる
戸田市
3659 山野 あつ子
川口市
3610 寺山 恵
千葉県
3660 天内 優子
さいたま市
3611 繁田 典子
東京都
3661 佐藤 多起子
川口市
3612 佐々木 雅子
東京都
吉祥寺走遊軍団
3662 田中 玲子
幸手市
3613 中島 晶恵
PAL川口
東京都
天王洲
3663 船津 典子
川口市
3614 藤森 眞由美
東京都
天王洲
3664 中野 綾子
東京都
3615 醍醐 憲子
東京都
天王洲
3665 荒井 佐智子
東京都
3616 小路 容子
東京都
3666 小西 佳子
神奈川県
3617 岩崎 ひろみ
東京都
3667 吉田 光枝
東京都
ゆんたくAC
3668 田中 真由美
東京都
ゆんたくAC
3618 河野 純子
東京都
3619 三橋 千香子
東京都
3669 林 多美子
さいたま市
3620 諏訪 百合子
千葉県
3670 佐藤 裕美
千葉県
3621 渡辺 貴子
東京都
3671 橋口 里美
朝霞市
3622 川嶋 登千代
なみなみ
東京都
3672 小林 ゆかり
東京都
3623 日下部 美香子
北海道
3673 松井 典子
さいたま市
3624 山本 文枝
東京都
3674 新国 浩美
東京都
3625 山口 明美
東京都
芝久保小教諭
3675 山内 浩美
東京都
3626 宮前 聡子
朝霞市
双葉RC
3676 野崎 房代
東京都
さいたま市
3627 後藤 恵美子
千葉県
3677 島田 智子
3628 川島 美代子
千葉県
3678 菅原 よし江
和光市
3629 室井 千秋
東京都
3679 吉樂 しのぶ
朝霞市
3630 秋元 智子
高島平走友会
さいたま市
3680 岩橋 恭子
東京都
3631 大谷 明子
三芳町
3681 村井 正枝
川口市
3632 川原 浩子
東京都
3682 塚越 幸江
東京都
3633 山地 いね
神奈川県
3683 加瀬 祥美
さいたま市
3634 杉江 有子
成増鳥心走遊会
東京都
3684 源明 美雪
東京都
3635 岩井 珠江
さいたま市
3685 岡嶋 あき乃
東京都
神奈川柔整専門
3636 中村 千恵子
東京都
3686 内藤 亜夜
東京都
3年6組競走部
3637 渡辺 慶子
東京都
3687 中川 伸子
茨城県
3638 磯辺 喜江
草加市
3688 石田 京子
さいたま市
3639 町田 美知子
東京都
セントラル西台
3689 古村 ゆかり
東京都
3640 高村 庸子
東京都
駒沢教室
3690 野上 陸奥子
東京都
3641 石射 弥生
東京都
シーサーの会
3691 加瀬 まり子
東京都
3642 国嶋 洋子
東京都
3692 西崎 江美子
千葉県
3643 内田 雅子
川口市
3693 廣田 弓子
神奈川県
3644 野澤 久子
さいたま市
3694 椎崎 恵
さいたま市
3645 桑原 美枝
千葉県
3695 上坂 美紀
さいたま市
3646 森 純子
飯能市
3696 反畑 敦子
東京都
3647 府木 詠美子
さいたま市
マケズギライ
3697 土橋 京子
和光市
3648 松重 道代
千葉県
れいちゃんず
3698 畑中 祐三子
東京都
3649 森田 克枝
さいたま市
3699 新原 智香子
さいたま市
3650 奥田 弥生
東京都
3700 図子 明子
和光市
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:32
37 / 85 ページ
戸田中央看護局
チームマルゴー
Official Timer & Result By RECS
ハーフ 女子50
女子50歳以上
50歳以上
№
氏 名
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
3701 高橋 恵子
東京都
3751 三宅 博子
東京都
3702 久保田 和枝
東京都
3752 宇都木 多美子
東京都
3703 小笠原 ゆみ
東京都
3753 鶴田 真由美
東京都
3704 近藤 純子
東京都
3705 菊地 里美
東京都
3706 津端 須美子
三郷市
3707 小林 郁子
さいたま市
3708 須藤 昌子
秩父市
3709 岩瀬 法子
東京都
3710 相澤 三恵子
東京都
3711 薄葉 利江
東京都
3712 滝澤 紀子
さいたま市
3713 中村 和美
東京都
3714 山下 富美恵
さいたま市
3715 平山 千鶴子
千葉県
3716 中村 裕子
東京都
3717 酒依 孝子
さいたま市
3718 藤村 弘美
東京都
3719 児島 道代
東京都
3720 新井 美智子
秩父市
3721 巻島 弘美
さいたま市
3722 田中 由紀
東京都
3723 横尾 由美
東京都
3724 田中 みどり
東京都
3725 内藤 律子
山梨県
3726 佐藤 弘子
和光市
走る2中!
3727 松山 純子
神奈川県
TAC楽走会
3728 後藤 幸子
神奈川県
ランニングデポ
3729 杉岡 真千子
東京都
ハートフルRC
3730 八代 明美
久喜市
3731 浅野 真理子
新座市
3732 伝 敬子
朝霞市
3733 前田 典子
東京都
3734 高橋 三紀子
東京都
3735 古賀 典子
神奈川県
3736 藤田 圭子
東京都
3737 引場 礼子
東京都
3738 高橋 君子
さいたま市
3739 井戸 みさ子
東京都
3740 吉村 すえ子
川口市
3741 高畠 妙子
東松山市
3742 高橋 千代子
東京都
3743 久保井 博子
東京都
3744 高谷 紀美子
東京都
3745 今田 万紀子
東京都
3746 小島 幸子
東京都
3747 中野 智寿子
東京都
3748 松本 麻里
東京都
3749 永井 一枝
千葉県
3750 小出 かおる
さいたま市
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:32
チームM&U
ペンギン
ヨシムランズ
チームN
MTI
おやつクラブ
KOCC
エカールがんば
バンバンクラブ
すー&きみ
38 / 85 ページ
Official Timer & Result By RECS
10km
10km 男子39
男子39歳以下
39歳以下
№
氏 名
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
4001 前柴 孝行
戸田市
4051 鈴木 威憲
神奈川県
4002 中田 共宣
戸田市
4052 日野 佳弘
東京都
4003 和川 祐一
戸田市
4053 中野 善広
神奈川県
4004 高田 拓幸
戸田市
4054 山下 貴教
栃木県
4005 樋口 慎一
檸檬連
戸田市
4055 篠塚 拓哉
川口市
4006 大槻 洋太
戸田市
4056 鈴木 真吾
さいたま市
メガスポーツ
4007 山崎 健一
戸田市
4057 沼畑 考輔
千葉県
健康倶楽部
4008 ブレブリック スティーブ
戸田市
4058 Sea burain
東京都
南蛮連合
4009 金子 哲也
戸田市
4059 大窪 裕和
蕨市
4010 加藤 政則
戸田市
4060 吉田 文彦
さいたま市
4011 清本 芳史
戸田市
産業医大RC
4061 岩崎 敏明
東京都
伊藤忠建材
4012 近藤 功一
戸田市
RC OSK
4062 伊藤 敏郎
さいたま市
美谷本小
4013 久保井 祐太
戸田市
☆小諸RC☆
4063 才田 真弘
さいたま市
戸田市
4064 月井 弘明
所沢市
ところてん
4015 川村 徹
戸田市
4065 高橋 伸明
東京都
NSAC
4016 斎藤 卓也
戸田市
4066 箱崎 哲也
千葉県
NSAC
4017 高森 健二
4014 鶴崎 裕人
戸田市
4067 佐藤 友彦
和光市
NSAC
4018 細田 真之
戸田市
4068 柴田 長
千葉県
NSAC
4019 山本 隆
戸田市
4069 西山 哲広
東京都
4020 小田桐 秀幸
戸田市
4070 甲田 瑞穂
東京都
4021 大橋 俊夫
戸田市
4071 杉崎 和博
東京都
4022 宇田川 佑介
環境アクセス
戸田市
4072 杉崎 義治
東京都
4023 渡部 俊
戸田市
4073 原田 大
神奈川県
4024 磯島 龍之介
戸田市
明治大学
4074 山口 浩平
東京都
建設通信新聞
4025 川上 広海
戸田市
チーム肉球
4075 小野 昌晃
千葉県
ネクスコ東日本
4026 細矢 大帆
戸田市
BDS
4076 内田 充昭
東京都
セントラル西台
茨城県
チームかとう
4027 堀江 裕紀
戸田市
4077 児玉 浩斗
4028 岡野 将実
戸田市
4078 後藤 優生
蕨市
4029 日比谷 好信
戸田市
4079 吉玉 孝士
さいたま市
4030 荻野 誠治
戸田市
4080 村上 広樹
東京都
4031 中村 哲也
戸田市
4081 皆川 清人
千葉県
4032 板垣 竹識
戸田市
4082 萩原 秀一
さいたま市
4033 石塚 義邦
戸田市
Team遊走中
4083 藤岡 武史
東京都
4034 小島 寛史
戸田市
4084 安孫子 直幸
三郷市
4085 新海 宏一郎
東京都
ARROWS
4086 阿部 修
蕨市
ARROWS
株式会社どん
檸檬連
4035 柏倉 直樹
上尾市
IPA
4036 小原 史進
蓮田市
Gen
4037 提箸 俊之
戸田市
4087 大崎 雅広
神奈川県
ARROWS
4038 黒澤 功嗣
千葉県
4088 杉本 勝
千葉県
ARROWS
ARROWS
4039 鈴木 航
東京都
4089 上田 卓生
さいたま市
4040 星野 正紀
上尾市
4090 内田 功一
さいたま市
4041 中村 篤史
さいたま市
4091 池上 宏治
神奈川県
4042 海老沢 一真
東京都
4092 高橋 渉
長野県
4043 中島 圭介
越谷市
佐鳥電機
4093 岸 壮哉
東京都
4044 保谷 徹
東松山市
わくわくテニス
4094 平田 健太郎
千葉県
4045 宮本 正
東京都
東洋テック株式
4095 中村 直紀
戸田市
4046 大原 守訓
東京都
DAC
4096 相良 聡
さいたま市
4047 吉田 誠裕
らんらん娯楽部
VIENTO
東京都
DAC
4097 谷崎 敦
東京都
4048 田尻 亨太
東京都
DAC
4098 福田 勝三
志木市
皐月RC
4049 松下 治正
長野県
小諸高校
4099 小嶋 響
東京都
渋谷学園渋谷校
4050 矢ヶ崎 茂治
神奈川県
岩田組
4100 酒井 達也
春日部市
たこぺんゆうた
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:33
39 / 85 ページ
Official Timer & Result By RECS
10km
10km 男子39
男子39歳以下
39歳以下
№
氏 名
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
UBS証券
4101 成田 龍馬
川口市
4151 田力 誠也
東京都
4102 堀 大起
東京都
4152 栗田 昌義
さいたま市
4103 鈴木 健史
戸田市
4153 横井 信明
川口市
シャルドン
4104 村松 怜
戸田市
ロット
4154 田村 貴洋
神奈川県
菱電商事(株)
4105 正武家 新
上海短期03春
戸田市
ロット
4155 高橋 遵吉
神奈川県
4106 畑井 友輝
戸田市
ロット
4156 小瀬川 大
朝霞市
4107 儀間 駿也
戸田市
ロット
4157 西村 剛弘
東京都
4108 富澤 愛河
戸田市
ロット
4158 鎌田 圭悟
東京都
4109 栗山 雄次
戸田市
ロット
4159 庄村 賢太郎
越谷市
4110 林 大介
戸田市
ロット
4160 山本 修
千葉県
4111 小宮山 悦夫
東京都
4161 細谷 峻
さいたま市
4112 新井 稔幸
戸田市
ロット
4162 伊藤 隆一郎
新座市
4113 星野 翼
戸田市
ロット
4163 石田 洸
東京都
4114 川原 聖也
戸田市
ロット
4164 佐藤 栄作
和光市
4115 奈良 俊哉
戸田市
ロット
4165 佐藤 隆貴
東京都
4116 常磐 健治
戸田市
ロット
4166 須藤 康次
さいたま市
4117 田子 英城
戸田市
ロット
4167 村井 準
さいたま市
4118 武山 和裕
戸田市
ロット
4168 久保田 哲朗
戸田市
4119 武内 孝之
戸田市
ロット
4169 神之門 淳
和光市
4120 小野 尚
戸田市
ロット
4170 岩崎 新
志木市
4121 大滝 泰幸
戸田市
ロット
4171 加藤 徹
朝霞市
4122 今井 裕一
神奈川県
4172 菅原 達也
川口市
ロット
4173 塚本 秀樹
神奈川県
WooDaFG
りゅう
どうまんず
ヴィエント
4123 西川 晋平
戸田市
4124 恩田 紀光
東京都
4174 宮田 照明
さいたま市
4125 小島 敬正
さいたま市
4175 鈴木 康二朗
戸田市
ニッケン住販
4126 鍋嶋 洋志
川越市
i-Runs
4176 松村 哲
入間市
VIENTO
戸田市
ロット
4177 角田 謙人
東京都
TCP
4128 前田 朝陽
戸田市
ロット
4178 内田 崇
狭山市
4129 吉田 浩平
戸田市
ロット
4179 上田 耕佑
さいたま市
4130 芳賀 梨樹
4127 川尻 優騎
戸田市
ロット
4180 草分 利成
川口市
中台ランナーズ
4131 森本 啓暉
戸田市
ロット
4181 岩淵 剛
川口市
カナガワRC
4132 田村 彰浩
東京都
FSL
4182 伊藤 好介
東京都
RCC
4133 小原 辰哉
戸田市
ロット
4183 今井 孝則
さいたま市
戸田市
4134 平石 卓也
日経統合
戸田市
ロット
4184 谷口 潤
千葉県
4135 吉川 征秀
戸田市
ロット
4185 中村 明雄
川口市
4136 藤野 陽介
戸田市
ロット
4186 松野 宏明
さいたま市
4137 山崎 佑
戸田市
ロット
4187 渡辺 泰弘
千葉県
4138 市原 広太郎
さいたま市
日医ジョガーズ
4188 黒澤 智隆
東京都
4139 長谷川 雅一
戸田市
ロット
4189 木ノ内 聡
静岡県
4140 岡部 泉
東京都
4190 小島 弘基
茨城県
4141 平田 隆浩
さいたま市
4191 渡辺 亮
さいたま市
千鳥
4142 田口 凪冬
朝霞市
4192 渡辺 猛
さいたま市
千鳥
4143 関根 圭司
LIXIL
富士見市
4193 小森 俊和
本庄市
4144 森井 武志
東京都
4194 斉藤 直樹
川口市
4145 長谷川 啓佑
上尾市
4195 牧野 秀平
さいたま市
4146 宇田川 浩一
熊谷市
4196 冨士原 正之
神奈川県
4147 今井 硬介
さいたま市
4197 古俣 雄二
4148 勇 温樹
4149 庄條 和徳
4150 平松 祐哉
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:33
戸田市
川口市
ほけん工房
さいたま市
ウォッカ
4198 安岡 慶太
深谷市
リンテック熊谷
千葉県
P.M.A
4199 新井 大介
熊谷市
リンテック熊谷
東京都
明治学院大学
4200 白井 雅人
熊谷市
リンテック熊谷
40 / 85 ページ
Official Timer & Result By RECS
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
10km
10km 男子39
男子39歳以下
39歳以下
№
氏 名
県名
4201 塚越 太幹
東京都
4202 金古 達也
群馬県
4203 熊谷 賢治
東京都
4204 飛澤 潔一
東京都
4205 安井 智志
川口市
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
4251 深澤 元
川越市
LIXIL
4252 東郷 雅宏
所沢市
久光製薬
4253 櫻井 俊之
さいたま市
大塚商会
サトーJC
4254 長谷川 雄一
戸田市
戸田リハ
4255 長山 翔
越谷市
法政大学
4256 村上 孝洋
越谷市
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
4206 小平 卓也
川口市
ハロー薬局
4207 桑村 透
川口市
ハロー薬局
4257 Chavez Adam
東京都
横田ストライダ
4208 福島 徹
川口市
ハロー薬局
4258 Galvin Danny
東京都
横田ストライダ
4209 島根 涼
さいたま市
ハロー薬局
4259 清水 春紀
川口市
4210 榊原 利幸
東京都
ハロー薬局
4260 村上 昭夫
さいたま市
4211 田中 晃司
東京都
ハロー薬局
4261 間 優
熊谷市
4212 渡辺 通弘
さいたま市
ハロー薬局
4262 上原 慎也
東京都
チーム金子恵
4213 神部 貴洋
小糸製作所
さいたま市
ハロー薬局
4263 大後 奨
静岡県
4214 石井 啓之
戸田市
ハロー薬局
4264 長澤 宏和
さいたま市
4215 中根 太一
東京都
ハロー薬局
4265 松永 大祐
神奈川県
4216 佐藤 允一
さいたま市
4266 菅野 剛
東京都
4217 大縄 貴士
神奈川県
4267 池田 祐樹
戸田市
千葉県
日本TI
ロット
4218 功刀 雅文
八潮市
4268 永見 信忠
4219 今井 陽一郎
八潮市
4269 久保 友博
川口市
侍ランナーズ
4220 引田 俊介
さいたま市
埼大ジョグ愛
4270 濱本 裕也
千葉県
千葉北
4221 佐々木 俊和
さいたま市
埼大ジョグ愛
4271 圷 聡史
川口市
4222 小野寺 正樹
東京都
麦酒乱奴亞
4272 阿部 和彦
さいたま市
4273 柿間 哲男
小川町
4274 角脇 高志
神奈川県
MKI‐AC
TRCC
4223 吉野 宏幸
川口市
4224 矢島 直
東京都
4225 岡田 敏宏
川口市
4275 野呂 一雄
白岡市
4226 関口 幸一郎
吉野歯科医院
ラフラフ
川口市
4276 柴田 英昭
戸田市
4227 佐藤 健
桶川市
4277 遠藤 貢治
越谷市
4228 藏品 良祐
東京都
4278 荒井 航太
千葉県
4229 辰本 和良
さいたま市
4279 石原 慎也
東京都
あいおいニッセ
4230 比留間 健志
KRC
東京都
樂走組
4280 西田 広樹
越谷市
4231 隅田 洋平
川口市
すてっぷ
4281 井出 智文
愛媛県
4232 棚町 泰浩
坂戸市
4282 加藤 道人
川口市
4233 藤井 俊宏
東京都
4283 平山 鎮次
さいたま市
4234 小池 佳和
戸田市
4284 岩崎 晋作
東京都
4235 関内 孝侑
川口市
4285 三木田 誠
東京都
4236 花井 徹
和光市
4286 雨宮 知彦
東京都
4237 成田 享
東京都
4287 池田 誠
戸田市
4238 石原 秀久
三芳町
4288 大神 健太
東京都
北辰病院
4239 浜野 勲
東京都
4289 中川 晃
志木市
4240 慶長 真志
千葉県
佐鳥電機
4290 嶋根 岳夫
川口市
シャルドン
4241 根岸 政徳
さいたま市
チーム肉食
4291 浅賀 喜史
東京都
酒RUN会
4242 西山 剛史
東京都
4292 石井 博明
草加市
4243 日馬 教人
東京都
4293 石山 勉
さいたま市
東京都
4294 五十嵐 友彦
東京都
戸田市
4295 齋藤 貴之
朝霞市
巣鴨信金西戸田
4246 浦壁 聡
蕨市
4296 野澤 出
坂戸市
巣鴨信金西戸田
4247 八木橋 明彦
4244 塚本 皓紀
4245 橋本 典之
健康倶楽部
新開小学校
戸田市
八木橋電業
4297 平井 航野
東京都
巣鴨信金西戸田
4248 橋本 宗策
越谷市
鮒倶楽部
4298 小橋 兼人
東京都
巣鴨信金西戸田
4249 田崎 祥太
越谷市
鮒倶楽部
4299 岡 哲成
東京都
ゆんたくAC
4250 馬場 享平
東京都
富士通株式会社
4300 石井 直樹
静岡県
チームR
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:33
41 / 85 ページ
Official Timer & Result By RECS
10km
10km 男子39
男子39歳以下
39歳以下
№
氏 名
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
4301 岡部 哲明
戸田市
4351 片山 陽介
さいたま市
歩マラソン部
4302 岩崎 雅之
東京都
4352 内橋 裕幸
東京都
ユーツーシス
4303 森山 太平
東京都
4353 細谷 高伸
神奈川県
4304 野口 達也
東京都
4354 大島 和輝
北本市
4305 明石 歩
さ市病
所沢市
4355 森野 正悟
越谷市
4306 田沢 康至
所沢市
4356 小中 尚
東京都
リガク駅伝部
4307 速水 慎也
東京都
多摩ラン倶楽部
4357 上村 雄基
東京都
リガク駅伝部
4308 菊池 広海
神奈川県
DTファイン
4358 斉藤 励
東京都
☆☆☆☆☆
4309 郷 仁
東京都
4359 大塚 尋嗣
東京都
損害保険ジャパ
4310 塩原 学
熊谷市
4360 佐久間 智
東京都
詫び石
4311 陳 譽
戸田市
TGN
4361 白鳥 優介
所沢市
内川組
4312 田之上 健太
さいたま市
図書印刷
4362 宮下 和典
さいたま市
アミノ埼玉
4313 甫仮 拓郎
戸田市
戸田リハ
4363 田村 純
ふじみ野市
4314 栗原 文弥
東京都
健康倶楽部
4364 古久保 務
東京都
走る会
4315 芳澤 卓矢
千葉県
4365 川崎 修
千葉県
ブルベリーズ
4316 三浦 崇弘
上尾市
4366 神田 尚裕
東京都
RUN&RUN
4317 木藤 暢俊
東京都
RUN&RUN
4367 浅海 昇
東京都
戸田市
TRCC
4368 津金 孝行
越谷市
東京都
ドコモ
4369 荻島 均
白岡市
4370 清河 宗一朗
東京都
4371 斉藤 隆一
東京都
4318 松村 幸司
4319 森 允那
4320 金子 真弘
さいたま市
4321 鈴木 正啓
神奈川県
4322 佐藤 直樹
けいたろうズ
ルナグライズ
白岡市
4372 藤田 剛志
群馬県
ルナグライズ
4323 上澤 宏允
千葉県
4373 早川 佳祐
戸田市
ロット
4324 佐藤 稔
栃木県
4374 松永 優年
千葉県
4325 辻 剛
東京都
4375 田嶋 大輔
和光市
4326 羽生 英太郎
戸田市
4376 佐々木 伸行
TRCC
東京都
国土交通省
川口市
伊藤園
4377 矢島 久樹
新潟県
能生陸上クラブ
さいたま市
さいたま市立病
4378 菊川 諒人
東京都
4329 宮本 晋太郎
神奈川県
チキチキ
4379 磯部 友喜
蕨市
戸田翔陽高校
4330 佐藤 智之
幸手市
チーム120%
4380 井出 龍治
さいたま市
アシスト不動産
戸田市
(有)長栄設備
4327 棚橋 勇
4328 関根 克敏
4331 近江 英明
東京都
4381 黒崎 直人
4332 大谷 峻一
神奈川県
4382 田口 知則
戸田市
4333 倉持 亮汰
戸田市
ロット
4383 飯田 悟
草加市
4334 田中 悠真
戸田市
ロット
4384 久米 健太
朝霞市
4385 辻奥 高志
戸田市
ロット
4386 小俣 邦生
東京都
戸田市
ロット
4387 青山 哲也
神奈川県
チキバン
4338 高田 文彦
東京都
KRC
4388 布施 孝憲
東京都
チームR
4339 菅沼 祐貴
神奈川県
4389 平松 貴
さいたま市
4340 渕田 和良
和光市
坂高
4390 若月 俊明
戸田市
4341 布施 竜司
さいたま市
エクスプラウド
4391 安藤 和也
東京都
檸檬連
4342 末永 泰朗
千葉県
TRCC
4392 野上 晴之
神奈川県
チームオオツキ
4343 栗山 稔朗
草加市
4393 溝内 信二
川口市
4394 内藤 明生
東京都
4395 山岸 正宜
戸田市
4396 中村 友輝
志木市
4335 斉藤 昌宏
さいたま市
4336 鈴木 洋平
戸田市
4337 吉岡 哲志
4344 丹野 宏
神奈川県
TRCC
4345 山崎 純之介
川口市
読売新聞社
4346 加藤 拓
千葉県
4347 岡本 大輝
日本大学
千葉県
4397 佐藤 和幸
神奈川県
ゆいはん
4348 鈴木 瞭介
新座市
4398 石井 誠人
東京都
スーレボ
4349 望月 将信
朝霞市
4399 山口 武博
神奈川県
スーレボ
4350 赤澤 太郎
東京都
4400 福田 尚希
さいたま市
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:33
RC OSK
42 / 85 ページ
Official Timer & Result By RECS
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
10km
10km 男子39
男子39歳以下
39歳以下
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
新宿日本語学校
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
4401 許 為傑
戸田市
4451 櫻井 良
新座市
フタバ
4402 青木 政之
神奈川県
4452 江夏 志門
東京都
リスタート
4403 山口 圭司
さいたま市
4453 小林 敬輔
川口市
叙々苑
4404 田中 良明
さいたま市
4454 阿部 収一
川口市
ゾイックス
4405 柴山 和広
東京都
4455 津田 直哉
東京都
川口市
中台ランナーズ
4456 平野 賢
千葉県
WindRun
4407 後 裕樹
上里町
東特塗料
4457 牛頭 朋之
さいたま市
東所小
4408 中野 良昭
越谷市
4458 中野 陽太
さいたま市
大切な人にバラ
4409 木内 貴章
東京都
4406 田中 龍之介
4459 塚越 賢一郎
東京都
さいたま市
リノコーポレー
4460 橋村 佳宏
東京都
神奈川県
公務員
4461 柳瀬 安裕
東京都
4462 土谷 政利
茨城県
4410 加藤 伸明
4411 山下 航
4412 岡本 翔太
川口市
4413 佐野 利行
東京都
4463 立田 千紘
東京都
東京都
チキバン
4464 田中 伸一郎
東京都
朝霞市
本田技術研究所
4465 金原 明秀
神奈川県
4466 志田原 悟
東京都
4414 田中 健
4415 打田 敏秀
4416 久保寺 裕
東京都
4417 檜山 雄一郎
ゲストランナー
東京都
持田製薬
4467 川合 結幾
千葉県
4418 池田 陽一
東京都
川島事務所
4468 長養 一仁
越谷市
二十六クラブ
4419 石岡 雄志
東京都
4469 清水 寛之
さいたま市
一歩
4420 小川 亮太
越谷市
4470 吉田 裕貴
東京都
4421 浜本 顕三
東京都
4471 中島 崇洋
東京都
★★押上★★
4422 平城 道隆
神奈川県
4472 品田 拓
東京都
日金陸上部
戸田市
4473 貝塚 健志
東京都
日金陸上部
4424 平田 利宏
東京都
4474 伊藤 和信
東京都
日金陸上部
4425 土田 悠人
戸田市
チーム金子恵
4475 高橋 元
東京都
日金陸上部
4426 三浦 亮彦
さいたま市
4476 山本 和彦
千葉県
日金陸上部
4477 小山 貴広
さいたま市
戸田市役所
4423 中野 亮
サイクルエコ
4427 中塩屋 裕三
さいたま市
DAC
4428 安出川 理
蕨市
DAC
4478 数金 慎太郎
東京都
シチズン時計(株)
4429 長谷川 篤
戸田市
グッドマン
4479 杵鞭 朋敬
東京都
シチズン時計(株)
4430 石田 一成
所沢市
新座市役所
4480 松下 達也
東京都
シチズン時計(株)
さいたま市
4481 小池 直久
千葉県
シチズン時計(株)
東京都
4482 坂本 聖
東京都
4483 加藤 明
狭山市
4431 木元 聡
4432 川谷内 航史
4433 中村 匡志
さいたま市
4434 浜本 俊慶
チーム金子恵
東京都
4484 清水 大輔
戸田市
4435 嶋田 弘之
東京都
4485 加茂 洋右
さいたま市
4436 山口 高治
川口市
4486 芳賀 聡
東京都
4437 渡辺 直哉
東京都
4487 山田 寛之
東京都
4438 仁田 裕樹
東京都
4488 浦壁 将
戸田市
4439 秋安 康兵
さいたま市
持田製薬
4489 甲斐 裕也
東京都
4440 原島 拓生
東京都
TSK
4490 丸尾 数樹
京都府
4441 大西 充
東京都
TRCC
4491 多田 健一
東京都
4442 中島 和央
入間市
パンの藤原
4492 江口 啓介
さいたま市
4443 矢澤 亮一
さいたま市
Y.COM
4493 竹花 春樹
東京都
4444 久保田 健太郎
深谷市
Y.COM
4494 大城 義人
戸田市
4445 栗原 淳
さいたま市
Y.COM
4495 千葉 真司
所沢市
4446 東條 晃
さいたま市
Y.COM
4496 長濱 竜司
越谷市
4447 押山 靖彦
越谷市
4497 石川 淳一
所沢市
4448 盛 隆志
さいたま市
4498 久保田 秀明
鴻巣市
4449 森 隆則
東京都
RC OSK
4499 田中 序生
東京都
4450 久保木 信好
さいたま市
アンアン
4500 坂内 康宏
戸田市
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:33
43 / 85 ページ
Teamカミヤ
甘党ランナーズ
東エネ(株)
Official Timer & Result By RECS
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
10km
10km 男子39
男子39歳以下
39歳以下
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
(株)どん
4501 富田 健一郎
川口市
4502 吉田 威史
東京都
4503 古仲 哲治
東京都
4504 山本 大輔
蕨市
4505 福田 雄亮
さいたま市
4506 湯浅 真吾
戸田市
4507 中川 勝司
さいたま市
4508 千葉 公太
越谷市
4509 及川 伸
TRCC
TBRC
大豪走友会
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
4551 長澤 誠
久喜市
4552 熊倉 悠一
東京都
4553 真田 和典
岐阜県
4554 齋藤 康臣
さいたま市
4555 酒井 孝典
上尾市
4556 矢島 智
東京都
4557 中島 大樹
川口市
4558 木村 賢一郎
千葉県
NTTDATA
チーム一歩
上尾市
4559 樋上 龍矢
越谷市
4510 冨樫 昌訓
神奈川県
4560 中澤 純一
東京都
4511 横田 純一
北本市
4561 笹倉 康助
さいたま市
ルナグライズ
4512 渋沢 悟司
東京都
4562 臼井 清人
八潮市
能美防災
4513 深山 治
東京都
4563 若月 忍
越谷市
東京都
だめーず
4564 丸山 惇
東京都
戸田市
戸田リハ
4565 藤岡 崇
東京都
4566 榎本 隆行
東京都
4514 堤 威史
4515 森田 康昭
4516 近藤 丈裕
さいたま市
4517 倉澤 裕幸
東京都
丸勝かつおぶし
4567 小山 高広
川口市
チーム中台
千葉県
4568 中田 大介
東京都
持田製薬
4519 渡邉 敬介
戸田市
4569 近森 貴裕
さいたま市
西部総合病院
4520 島田 泰臣
千葉県
チーム柴田
4570 北村 知也
東京都
ビジネスプラス
4521 細田 秀人
志木市
日本郵便
4571 吉田 忠広
東京都
4522 高橋 勇太
4518 嘉門 邦岳
東京都
昭和ガス(株)
4572 赤沼 尚武
東京都
東京陸協
4523 吉川 裕
東京都
笹子柔術クラブ
4573 大沼 健哉
東京都
ピリカワークス
4524 中村 嘉宏
さいたま市
ビックエル
4574 杉本 安章
東京都
4525 甲斐 康太
東京都
4575 原 昌志
朝霞市
4526 平田 聡
草加市
4576 小林 由典
長野県
4577 荒木 潤
東京都
コシダテック
4578 山口 裕也
神奈川県
ハートブレイク
ひたちなかJC
4527 大貫 正人
茨城県
4528 中島 伸一郎
千葉県
4529 大島 裕樹
朝霞市
Yuki-Co
4579 大川 義晃
新座市
4530 小川 信樹
フタバスポーツ
東京都
株式会社ピクト
4580 高島 祐輝
茨城県
チーム一歩
4531 前田 裕太
東京都
ニコニコクラブ
4581 山口 大樹
さいたま市
ぷーちゃん
4532 山本 孔明
東京都
半エネ研
4582 小濱 真二
東京都
マルハニチロ
4533 山口 槙介
さいたま市
4583 大竹 篤史
所沢市
4534 野田 貴博
戸田市
うさぎとかめ
4584 小峰 篤
戸田市
PTS
4535 押田 大司
茨城県
いわき市大八荘
4585 生方 雄司
群馬県
チーム野口
4536 稲葉 次郎
東京都
チーム東京
4586 大崎 洋一
東京都
4537 河邊 雅夫
さいたま市
4587 加藤 崇之
千葉県
TEAM渋川
4538 高鹿 良太
千葉県
叙々苑
4588 北村 泰一郎
東京都
M.B.R.C
4539 小川 政信
神奈川県
RC OSK
4589 金澤 篤
東京都
デイリーフーズ
4540 内田 征司
東京都
4590 赤川 大輔
戸田市
デイリーフーズ
4541 ドー クオン
東京都
4591 阿部 達也
東京都
デイリーフーズ
4542 李 明河
東京都
4592 高山 直樹
久喜市
4543 石原 康太朗
セントラル病院
千葉県
4593 山下 哲也
千葉県
4544 高橋 光一
神奈川県
4594 金子 智裕
川口市
4545 齊藤 裕輔
さいたま市
4595 井上 雅之
戸田市
善祥サイレンス
4546 土屋 龍太郎
東京都
4596 野口 善広
さいたま市
チーム野口
4547 岩井 清人
東京都
4597 堀 一行
北海道
ロン毛倶楽部
4598 児島 寛幸
戸田市
4599 川村 友也
東京都
4600 大竹 基臣
東京都
4548 池澤 勇人
さいたま市
4549 清水 裕貴
さいたま市
4550 熊澤 篤
神奈川県
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:33
チームK
熊澤家
44 / 85 ページ
健康倶楽部
スネークダウン
Official Timer & Result By RECS
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
10km
10km 男子39
男子39歳以下
39歳以下
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
4601 岡田 太一
東京都
4651 大塚 祉朗
千葉県
4602 小池 隆利
さいたま市
4652 玉谷 謙治
千葉県
4603 佐藤 且章
東京都
4653 高橋 春陽
川口市
4604 小池 康弘
鴻巣市
4654 武田 真治
東京都
4605 八木橋 宣嘉
戸田市
中台ランナーズ
4655 長澤 岳
さいたま市
日本大学
さいたま市
浦和走
4656 松永 渉
東京都
金融庁
4607 鈴木 款士
さいたま市
背番号14
4657 森 真紗哉
蕨市
県陽高校
4608 鎌野 行
さいたま市
4658 細川 琢矢
さいたま市
4609 田木 篤
4606 岡部 和寿
東京都
4659 伊藤 博幸
東京都
RC OSK
4610 阿部 克臣
東京都
4660 白鳥 隼一
さいたま市
進撃のメタボ
4611 新谷 智憲
さいたま市
4661 古川 貴之
和光市
4612 小林 貴樹
さいたま市
4662 千葉 大樹
新潟県
4613 佐野 貴洋
大和ハウス工業
戸田市
4663 赤見 勇雄
戸田市
4614 後藤 賢一
所沢市
4664 森戸 渉
川口市
4615 谷ヶ崎 直路
松伏町
R&AC
4665 久保嶋 悠太
所沢市
4616 渡辺 賛志朗
戸田市
城北埼玉
4666 武井 康裕
千葉県
4617 高嶋 直樹
陸上部
さいたま市
東京精密
4667 森本 恵太
さいたま市
4618 石川 貴朗
東京都
しろくまRUN
4668 中川 建太郎
ふじみ野市
4619 井畑 憲哉
奈良県
GAORA
4669 山内 竜児
さいたま市
4620 鈴木 陽平
川口市
千代田走友会
4670 渋谷 正泰
さいたま市
西部総合病院
4621 玉井 琢磨
越谷市
モロモローズ
4671 郡山 真和
東京都
松長ランニング
4622 塚田 亮人
草加市
春日部高校
4672 横江 克幸
東京都
4673 井田 優介
東京都
4623 西沢 能成
川口市
4624 大久保 淑実
群馬県
富士重工業
4674 本多 浩樹
さいたま市
4625 山内 崇
戸田市
戸田建設
4675 中村 雄太
東京都
4626 谷藤 秀樹
東京都
PTA東京支部
4676 福永 新
東京都
4627 泉 修平
東京都
PTA東京支部
4677 菅野 宏司
東京都
4628 山田 裕成
東京都
PTA東京支部
4678 高垣 卓也
東京都
4629 加部 健太郎
東京都
JSS
4679 川上 淳史
春日部市
4630 笹山 裕之
CW
蕨市
4680 蛭田 和寛
東京都
クールアース
4631 吉田 真也
戸田市
4681 谷口 洋
さいたま市
谷口工務店
4632 大北 真幸
神奈川県
ティクト
4682 菊池 祐介
さいたま市
谷口工務店
4633 中村 洋平
神奈川県
リゾートトラス
4683 藤田 博丈
さいたま市
谷口工務店
4634 石川 泰紘
東京都
4684 米田 貴博
さいたま市
谷口工務店
東京都
広尾学園
4685 村山 隆己
さいたま市
谷口工務店
4636 田口 雄一
戸田市
フンドーキン
4686 斉藤 大志
朝霞市
東洋大学
4637 寺田 直斗
さいたま市
日本大学
4687 尾作 和彦
北海道
カネシメ
4638 神園 武英
さいたま市
4688 今村 琢哉
戸田市
4689 錦織 功延
東京都
4690 菅原 一輝
ふじみ野市
4635 寒川 周悟
4639 湯川 卓真
春日部市
4640 塩谷 直之
東京都
4641 中野 晃宏
戸田市
4642 角田 卓也
志木市
4643 小堀 恭秀
上尾市
4644 竹内 文彦
戸田市
4645 山本 宙生
千葉県
4646 井上 篤
千葉県
4647 星野 崇
千葉県
4648 長谷川 寛
千葉県
4649 神宝 俊介
千葉県
4650 栗巣 脩平
千葉県
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:33
昌平高等学校
JISS
チーム野口
45 / 85 ページ
Official Timer & Result By RECS
10km
10km 男子40
男子40歳代
40歳代
№
氏 名
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
新都心発着小包
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
4701 柳沼 弘義
戸田市
4751 大壽美 一
戸田市
4702 宮久保 昌博
戸田市
4752 金山 一男
戸田市
4703 小原 健司
戸田市
4753 野口 雅秀
戸田市
4704 市ヶ谷 武志
戸田市
4754 佐野 賢二
戸田市
4705 高橋 直樹
戸田市
4755 亀井 良彦
戸田市
戸田市
にいぞ楽RUN
4706 中村 長司
戸田市
4756 津田 悟
4707 小西 昭弘
戸田市
4757 峰岸 克彦
戸田市
4708 野木 宏二
戸田市
4758 西口 正一郎
戸田市
4709 斎藤 達生
蕨戸田市医師会
新曽北小学校
戸田市
4759 上田 邦雄
戸田市
4710 青木 亮輔
戸田市
4760 荻野 剛人
戸田市
4711 佐々木 賢一
戸田市
4761 谷澤 剛志
戸田市
4712 白戸 雄之
戸田市
4762 村澤 毅志
さいたま市
飛路倶楽部
4713 三輪 英二
戸田市
伊藤ハム
ogiken
4763 宮城 昌弘
さいたま市
4764 三須 康男
さいたま市
戸田市
4765 大川 澄人
さいたま市
アステラス
4716 福留 広徳
戸田市
4766 藤井 雅則
蕨市
M.M.p
4717 野上 和典
4714 黒田 英昭
戸田市
4715 依田 章宏
(株)えぐち
戸田市
4767 吉田 隆
東京都
チームちゅらん
4718 岡島 稚明
戸田市
4768 松本 剛
戸田市
ニッピRC
4719 大川 正明
戸田市
ACBUNAN
4769 池田 眞人
千葉県
ダイオーズRC
4720 佐野 一機
戸田市
美谷本小学校
4770 飯嶋 克昌
東京都
ニッピRC
4721 崎野 勝宏
戸田市
戸田児童合唱団
4771 久保田 淳
戸田市
4722 角田 浩司
戸田市
4772 宇梶 一哉
川口市
4723 山田 雄一
戸田市
4773 Arnold Jake
東京都
4724 小岩井 信隆
戸田市
4774 大門 将人
さいたま市
4725 石井 孝典
戸田市
4775 高野 健二
千葉県
4726 松本 茂
NBG
戸田市
4776 西岡 崇弘
東京都
4727 平工 典央
戸田市
4777 松澤 秀典
健康倶楽部
東京都
4728 佐藤 淳
戸田市
4778 野原 克幸
草加市
新里ランナーズ
4729 金村 始郎
戸田市
エコ21
4779 笹井 学
東京都
元祖NDL
4730 川上 浩二
戸田市
チーム肉球
4780 関口 晃
東京都
4731 大友 浩
戸田市
ペンションわ
4781 渡邉 大伸
神奈川県
4732 堀切 宏一
戸田市
4782 山形 公一
東京都
明化
4733 渡辺 穣
戸田市
4783 中島 昇
千葉県
柏菜の花走友会
4734 黒河内 覚
戸田市
4784 齋藤 祐一郎
新座市
4785 牧 孝則
朝霞市
戸田市
4786 森川 惠一
東京都
リガク駅伝部
4737 佐藤 政明
戸田市
4787 西坂 学
さいたま市
中外
4738 森本 研
戸田市
4788 村山 茂
東京都
4739 賀来 邦之
戸田市
4789 山田 眞己
東京都
4740 廣岡 一男
戸田市
4790 渡辺 剛
川口市
4741 尾山 恵司
戸田市
4791 久岡 裕一
川口市
4742 工藤 幸一
戸田市
4792 堀篭 宏章
さいたま市
4743 高橋 宏次
4735 磯島 栄一
戸田市
4736 門馬 直行
戸田ロータリー
戸田市
4793 山口 修一
東京都
4744 小林 健太郎
戸田市
4794 村瀬 信行
東京都
4745 奥墨 常治
戸田市
ニッケングループ
4795 山本 明弘
東京都
4746 飯島 努
戸田市
クーラージュ
4796 松川 弘也
戸田市
4747 秋山 達也
ダブルネット
RC OSK
戸田市
4797 近藤 幸雄
さいたま市
チームみさと☆
4748 外岡 且行
戸田市
4798 木山 利幸
川口市
芝川ランナーズ
4749 中島 英樹
戸田市
4799 堀 賢一
東京都
TARGET
4750 大木戸 義和
戸田市
4800 中牟田 圭司
戸田市
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:33
GIGS
46 / 85 ページ
Official Timer & Result By RECS
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
10km
10km 男子40
男子40歳代
40歳代
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
4801 小澤 隆
長野県
日清食品(株)
4851 土屋 恒
さいたま市
4802 松本 和実
新座市
埼玉朝霞走友会
4852 山本 利彦
鴻巣市
TOEX
4803 福田 貴宣
深谷市
4853 重久 真一
戸田市
西京信用金庫
4804 松本 真
さいたま市
4854 辰島 健
さいたま市
4805 武井 芳明
川口市
№
氏 名
別所沼スマイル
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
4855 和田 斉
草加市
さいたま市
サイデン化学
4856 鈴木 勲
戸田市
4807 大塚 一也
蕨市
BIG GIG
4857 小田 康之
三芳町
4808 石崎 弘志
川口市
ペースケ
4858 道久 英二
東京都
4809 中村 浩
和光市
4859 代田 清文
東京都
4860 滑川 徹吉
東京都
4861 橋本 康範
川口市
4862 工藤 功城
新座市
4806 野口 悟
4810 今村 孝一
吉川市
4811 小林 哲之
ふじみ野市
4812 笠松 保志
さいたま市
4813 村井 亮太
ネクスコ東日本
つじみなみ
神奈川県
4863 高木 禎
東京都
4814 木村 忠輝
富士見市
4864 yuuichi aoyama
川口市
4815 逸木 武彦
朝霞市
4865 田岡 栄児
東京都
4816 寺島 新吾
新座市
4866 長生 秀幸
さいたま市
4817 北田 孝男
千葉県
4867 池田 健司
蓮田市
4868 植村 毅
東京都
4818 小林 政彦
戸田市
4819 野沢 賢二
さいたま市
4869 吉村 達也
千葉県
4820 角 直人
蕨市
4870 宿谷 明彦
東京都
4821 梶浦 崇敬
宮城県
KJC
4871 高橋 英雄
東京都
4822 田中 健裕
WooDaFC
蕨市
有限会社三光商
4872 福永 雄大
東京都
4823 阿部 賢一
戸田市
NEC関東信越
4873 大森 公雄
千葉県
4824 森 浩之
戸田市
4874 福井 聡
さいたま市
4825 鶴見 卓司
さいたま市
4875 片山 喜重
東京都
4826 小野澤 智
蕨市
4876 秋本 英樹
さいたま市
4877 東 武司
さいたま市
戸田陸協
4827 山田 泰浩
東京都
4828 加納 正崇
さいたま市
4878 石崎 英隆
さいたま市
4829 木下 元
戸田市
4879 山中 雅之
神奈川県
4830 折井 孝彰
光が丘クラブ
トタナンズ
カナガワRC
よっちゃん愉快
RESTART
朝霞市
皐月RC
4880 木下 智雄
さいたま市
4831 本間 賢
東京都
西台ランナーズ
4881 竹下 明
東京都
興研株式会社
4832 オリビエ タルディフ
和光市
皐月RC
4882 榎本 好伸
戸田市
t2bc
4833 花ケ崎 倫成
朝霞市
皐月RC
4883 荒井 豪一
さいたま市
4834 吉岡 貢
さいたま市
4884 本山 浩司
朝霞市
皐月RC
4885 草場 俊明
神奈川県
4886 山田 悟
戸田市
4887 鈴木 謙一
東京都
4888 篠崎 英昭
神奈川県
4835 往古 和幸
和光市
4836 篠原 一麻
桶川市
4837 桐谷 美親
川口市
4838 本間 英和
さいたま市
4839 井上 宏司
神奈川県
4889 青野 禎
群馬県
4840 済木 実
さいたま市
4890 神谷 峰澄
東京都
4841 石原 弘勝
東京都
4891 丹治 詳元
川口市
4842 西塚 章
川口市
4892 千葉 健一
戸田市
4843 井出 敏嗣
川口市
4844 金田 浩幸
さいたま市
4845 森 秀行
東京都
4846 池田 貴文
東京都
4847 屋田 善実
東京都
皐月RC
京急百貨店
WooDaFC
らんらん娯楽部
東砂SCRC
4893 佐藤 聡史
志木市
湘南RC
4894 樋口 邦宏
さいたま市
TPSC
4895 石川 大洋
戸田市
JRM
4896 岩崎 英希
東京都
ゆんたくAC
4897 豊島 康嗣
神奈川県
さいたま市
さいたま市
4848 笠間 茂光
越谷市
4898 中島 晴久
4849 古賀 賢二
千葉県
4899 山口 荘士
戸田市
4850 大貫 正照
蕨市
4900 千葉 晴彦
さいたま市
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:33
地産地消懇談会
埼玉戸田陸協
47 / 85 ページ
(株)住宅環境社
京橋RC
Official Timer & Result By RECS
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
10km
10km 男子40
男子40歳代
40歳代
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
4901 早川 貴弘
東京都
TCP
4951 藤澤 謙司
さいたま市
4902 馬場 太一
東京都
TCP
4952 岩田 将宏
さいたま市
4903 北田 順
東京都
京王設備
4953 池内 義隆
山形県
4904 土田 征敏
東京都
4954 尾崎 恵一
川口市
カナガワRC
4905 藤平 公明
川口市
空想科学部
4955 並木 俊和
川口市
戸田フーズ
東京都
ORT葛飾
4956 佐藤 徳朗
東京都
WOODAFG
4907 山下 克仁
美里町
美里良汗流走会
4957 横山 重美
さいたま市
4908 小原 拓生
岡山県
4958 三浦 誠司
石川県
4909 内藤 聡
東京都
4959 高野 吉夫
所沢市
4960 齋藤 秀和
さいたま市
4961 米澤 仁志
川口市
4906 大久保 一寿
4910 川口 満
東京都
4911 中野 博喜
川越市
4912 佐々木 まさる
東京都
ニッピ
4962 山田 英史
川口市
関電工
4913 宮崎 雄一
東京都
チーム店番
4963 佐々木 伸次
さいたま市
三田JC
さいたま市
うみざる
埼玉朝霞走友会
ERC
4914 鈴木 宏幸
蕨市
4964 宇田川 泰弘
4915 半田 智志
志木市
4965 林 祐介
朝霞市
4916 田窪 哲也
草加市
4966 久保 吉弘
和光市
4917 国松 仁志
所沢市
4967 神吉 秀明
さいたま市
4968 星名 裕司朗
吉川市
4969 岡田 裕輔
さいたま市
伸和
CANONSS
4918 三浦 由夫
新座市
4919 野崎 徹
志木市
4920 杉野 幸一
さいたま市
4970 宇佐見 純一
さいたま市
4921 門脇 秀宣
さいたま市
4971 吉田 健
さいたま市
4922 根岸 浩
志木市
4972 三浦 克広
蕨市
4973 坂爪 洋一
さいたま市
のりちゃん
NTT東日本
i-Runs
たくはる
4923 関根 徹
所沢市
4924 浜田 拓也
熊谷市
リンテック熊谷
4974 戸井田 文雄
東京都
4925 髙梨 祐介
熊谷市
リンテック熊谷
4975 名畑 拓洋く
千葉県
4926 三尾 貢一
富士見市
4976 菊池 浩
神奈川県
4927 内田 伸一
さいたま市
4977 谷村 俊之
神奈川県
4928 葛西 章治
さいたま市
4978 常見 敦司
神奈川県
4929 増田 忠
蕨市
4979 斎藤 孝行
さいたま市
4930 伊藤 直哉
火星代表
日本ケミコン
和光市
いっとん
4980 池田 道彦
東京都
4931 作田 覚
志木市
たぬきだポン
4981 伊藤 浩司
さいたま市
4932 戸澤 昌之
戸田市
4982 針谷 明房
東京都
はとがや病院
4933 山下 裕史
戸田市
4983 高橋 正浩
東京都
FJM
4934 水野 敏行
さいたま市
4984 正田 隆啓
東京都
4935 渡辺 啓之
さいたま市
4985 松本 幸一郎
東京都
4936 金尾 好章
さいたま市
4986 荒井 泰周
さいたま市
4937 高野 博幸
東京都
4987 山下 浩
さいたま市
4938 菅 勝英
新座市
かんちゃん
4988 松田 裕之
東京都
4939 初澤 博文
久喜市
ハロー薬局
4989 篠原 賢一
福島県
4940 佐藤 寿郎
さいたま市
ハロー薬局
4990 長坂 晋
東京都
4941 矢部 暢
岡山県
4991 西川 徹
戸田市
日建学院
4942 中山 勉
神奈川県
新橋吹奏楽部Z
4992 山田 洋義
栃木県
日本TI
4943 山内 賢悟
さいたま市
4993 伊藤 雅之
川口市
坂高
4994 新藤 淳
越谷市
4995 細川 尚克
東松山市
大成ラミック
4996 佐々木 正治
所沢市
4997 郡司 義美
東京都
バディRC
4998 佐藤 公男
千葉県
4999 瀬川 達弥
朝霞市
5000 中村 幸次
所沢市
4944 荒井 英之
富士見市
4945 前澤 武志
戸田市
4946 近藤 淳貴
東京都
4947 梅田 尚弘
さいたま市
4948 渋谷 忠延
三芳町
4949 松坂 幸宏
草加市
4950 磯見 香
川口市
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:33
日本TI
48 / 85 ページ
理走会
日立AMSST
明走会TR部
佐藤整形外科
Official Timer & Result By RECS
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
10km
10km 男子40
男子40歳代
40歳代
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
5001 上嶋 一成
東京都
持田製薬東京
5051 村山 賢一
東京都
5002 水垣 貴裕
東京都
5052 中島 豊文
さいたま市
沼影AC
5003 川崎 浩二
さいたま市
5053 椎橋 利幸
東京都
つくば前哨戦
5004 小澤 肇
山梨県
5054 遠藤 眞洋
さいたま市
5005 渋川 哲郎
№
氏 名
愛の家甲府中央
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
さいたま市
5055 牛山 明
さいたま市
5006 三本木 佳広
草加市
5056 上田 学
蕨市
プーナクラブ
5007 鈴木 章裕
東京都
5057 野沢 真
草加市
草加走ろう会
5008 山口 高志
和光市
5058 貫井 功二郎
川口市
5009 林 英
北本市
5059 三角 明
さいたま市
三角建設(株)
神奈川県
らんらん娯楽部
東洋テック
5010 樋田 耕治
千葉県
5060 吉江 秀哉
5011 佐々木 広晃
東京都
5061 小山 和弘
朝霞市
チーム千葉
5012 津口 哲好
さいたま市
5062 富沢 雅治
越谷市
歩マラソン部
5013 福ヶ迫 悟
西浦和リカーズ
さいたま市
5063 吉田 明司
さいたま市
歩マラソン部
5014 長島 渉
神奈川県
5064 川名 由浩
東京都
AVRC埼玉
5015 加藤 耕司
戸田市
5065 奥村 憲一
富士見市
5016 斎藤 肇
東京都
KRC
5066 柴 健一
東京都
5017 塩塚 順一
朝霞市
埼玉朝霞走友会
ぷっぷ走友会
5067 石川 昇
東京都
5068 綿島 靖則
東京都
ケアマラン
巣鴨信金西戸田
5069 島村 健央
東京都
ケアマラン
巣鴨信金西戸田
5070 鈴木 譲
千葉県
ケアマラン
志木市
5071 小林 保洋
川口市
5018 渡辺 俊弥
東京都
5019 田中 慎一
和光市
5020 大島 徹也
上尾市
5021 伊藤 浩二
5022 中野 実雄
さいたま市
5072 松井 茂樹
千葉県
5023 佐々木 賢太
さいたま市
5073 青砥 禎彦
千葉県
5024 粟津 正輝
神奈川県
5074 木下 高明
東京都
5025 花房 道夫
さいたま市
5075 赤羽 憲一
神奈川県
5026 姫野 和正
千葉県
富士通NTB
東京工業大学
5076 嶋岡 信孝
東京都
戸田市
5077 古舘 敦宏
和光市
さいたま市
5078 吉田 浩二
千葉県
ウィングAC
5079 串間 重樹
さいたま市
RUN&RUN
5027 熊木 義二
5028 秦 和弘
5029 島田 真男
上尾市
5030 松田 士郎
NIS
平塚ジャパン
しまにゃんず
千葉県
5080 横山 幸夫
東京都
RUN&RUN
5031 竹内 裕
さいたま市
5081 保坂 純
川口市
ダブルネット
5032 関沢 知宏
さいたま市
5082 田中 秀明
さいたま市
RDAC
5033 平井 理基
東京都
5083 國井 宏樹
さいたま市
國匠
5034 植 識弘
茨城県
5084 遠藤 啓尚
さいたま市
5035 石関 文雄
川口市
5085 北島 圭介
東京都
5036 山本 英俊
戸田市
5086 菅 優
東京都
5037 小林 好美
蕨市
5087 若松 俊宏
ふじみ野市
5038 野村 文勇
さいたま市
5088 渡部 賢仁
東京都
セントラル病院
保険代理店
チーム龍宮
5039 井上 政明
志木市
5089 平松 慎治
東京都
富士通ゼネラル
5040 清水 尚史
さいたま市
5090 裸野 哲也
さいたま市
FJM陸上部
5041 大村 修司
草加市
5091 下田 安志
東京都
5042 櫻庭 隆久
新座市
ノレネサンス
5092 福島 正巳
東京都
5043 三村 義利
さいたま市
グリーンピース
5093 柳 友樹
東京都
さいたま市
5094 高橋 洋之
さいたま市
川越市
5095 平林 宣博
千葉県
5046 音地 伸昭
東京都
5096 横山 真雄
東京都
5047 山村 朋寛
5044 上原 貴紀
5045 白箸 光一
さいたま市
5097 南 真人
東京都
5048 稲井 聡秀
所沢市
5098 七島 康一郎
坂戸市
5049 内田 豊
川口市
5099 深澤 賛光
東京都
5050 金田 利広
蕨市
5100 田中 英敏
千葉県
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:33
49 / 85 ページ
TEAM走り屋
チームくりりん
逆鉾
GOODMAN
Official Timer & Result By RECS
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
10km
10km 男子40
男子40歳代
40歳代
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
5101 竹内 光芳
さいたま市
チーム2013
5151 村田 悟
東京都
5102 千葉 俊広
吉川市
グッドマン
5152 内村 智之
戸田市
5103 篠藤 愼一
朝霞市
りそなグループ
5153 村田 建
川口市
5104 榊原 章人
千葉県
明治戸田工場
5154 杉本 恭一
東京都
5105 星野 賢裕
さいたま市
5155 吉井 大史
所沢市
株式会社フクダ
5156 中尾 貢
川口市
末広2丁目
日立プラント
5106 浅野 真司
美里町
5107 飯田 淳一
さいたま市
5157 矢作 広勝
戸田市
5108 竹永 亮
さいたま市
5158 佐々木 京寿
川越市
5109 入山 剛男
川口市
美里良汗流走会
5159 岸本 交広
千葉県
テクニカ
川口市
みくちゃんず
5160 入江 秀和
志木市
木火鍼灸院
5111 小林 暁弘
春日部市
RC OSK
5161 佐藤 一総
さいたま市
佐藤計量器
5112 吉田 泰昌
朝霞市
5162 渡邉 浩之
東京都
特になし
5113 西尾 敬
5110 佐藤 賢一
さいたま市
5163 岸本 敏弘
戸田市
5114 永石 昇
さいたま市
5164 富山 直之
東京都
5115 岩森 久晃
戸田市
NPOポプラ
5165 川戸 隆行
神奈川県
5116 前田 昇
東京都
NRC
5166 石井 康仁
さいたま市
5117 石井 淳夫
(株)フジ製作所
川口市
平塚JAPAN
5167 島崎 幸彦
川口市
5118 古味 祐之
白岡市
DAC
5168 伊藤 智彦
戸田市
5119 菊池 貴志
さいたま市
マルハニチロ
5169 近江谷 直人
さいたま市
5120 吉田 哲也
東京都
5170 大場 鉄矢
千葉県
チームYASU
5121 久村 法且
千葉県
5171 井原 徹也
東京都
富士電機
5122 堀越 靖史
東京都
5172 大西 雅典
ふじみ野市
5123 沓掛 博之
東京都
5173 高橋 弘明
和光市
5124 熊木 雄太郎
戸田市
戸田ロータリー
5174 鈴木 陽
蕨市
5125 金子 啓一
朝霞市
一瞬の風
5175 滝 知史
川越市
5126 青中 伸一
飯能市
埼玉西部消防局
5176 星野 晋
戸田市
東京都
浦和
■■■■■■■
丸勝かつおぶし
5127 山本 直也
東京都
5177 佐藤 智裕
5128 内山 智
東京都
5178 山田 昌人
東京都
5129 橋本 修一
朝霞市
5179 西山 隆
さいたま市
5130 渡辺 康昭
朝霞市
5180 中村 一男
東京都
トレインビーク
5181 大道 泉
さいたま市
JPF
ユアコート朝霞
5131 布目 章次
神奈川県
5132 中島 浩信
東京都
HN
5182 金田 伸一
さいたま市
5133 長友 信行
東京都
ゾイックス
5183 和田 健一
ふじみ野市
5134 田中 克利
神奈川県
ゾイックス
5184 床島 佳典
草加市
5135 宮山 竜夫
茨城県
中島水産
5185 西田 健
東京都
5136 臼木 和広
さいたま市
5186 川添 倫明
戸田市
5137 佐藤 聡
新座市
5187 酒巻 周一
茨城県
スーレボ
5138 矢作 俊之
蕨市
5188 星川 智紀
東京都
叙々苑
5139 渋井 見
さいたま市
5189 吉田 英雄
東京都
モンゴリアンズ
5140 アッヘルマン ダニエル
東京都
5190 加藤 将人
東京都
アジコム
5141 日野原 信之
川口市
平塚JAPAN
5191 川津 賢一
川口市
5142 吉川 雅継
東京都
東久留米
5192 武井 重治
さいたま市
5143 高田 大輔
7FI
東京都
高田大輔
5193 村松 浩之
さいたま市
5144 片山 智和
東京都
日金陸上部
5194 田中 俊英
東京都
5145 飯田 英明
戸田市
日金陸上部
5195 山口 督司
鳥取県
5146 寺門 嘉之
神奈川県
5196 稲葉 清春
吉川市
5147 齋藤 栄剛
戸田市
5197 西村 祥浩
入間市
5198 清水 保光
東京都
5199 仲筋 教文
東京都
5200 高 幸伯
東京都
5148 藤本 知秀
志木市
5149 小林 徹也
さいたま市
5150 玉木 賢二
東京都
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:33
シチズン時計(株)
第一船舶
50 / 85 ページ
アースビート
Official Timer & Result By RECS
10km
10km 男子40
男子40歳代
40歳代
№
氏 名
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
熱燗ブラボー
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
5251 青木 京平
八潮市
5252 遠藤 仁範
川口市
毎日新聞社
5253 塩野 忠行
東京都
神奈川県
トタナンズ
5254 齋藤 真弥
茨城県
5201 赤木 俊之
東京都
5202 東 嘉和
東京都
5203 小黒 武久
戸田市
5204 佐々木 勝彦
5205 日下 育久
東京都
SCT
5255 矢作 桂一
川口市
5206 北林 尚廣
川口市
きたさん
5256 難波 直人
川越市
5207 池田 貴志
さいたま市
5257 上田 浩次
広島県
5208 赤崎 良一
千葉県
5258 富野 順司
さいたま市
5209 須藤 哲朗
春日部市
5259 石井 克昌
東京都
5260 猪股 哲也
さいたま市
5210 阿部 博之
さいたま市
5211 加藤 博己
東京都
5261 山本 吉記
東京都
5212 中村 剛
東京都
5262 小池 徹
川越市
5213 吉兼 裕貴
戸田市役所
さいたま市
FBランナーズ
5263 高橋 敦
千葉県
5214 沼田 宗孝
川口市
小山台OB35
5264 藤岡 博行
千葉県
5215 生井 秀和
川口市
CBSランナー
5265 新村 好正
和光市
5216 平木 裕司
三芳町
5266 今井 文雄
戸田市
5217 馬場 健司
神奈川県
5267 木川 仁
東京都
さいたま市
セザックス
兄貴会
チーム大樹
ティクト
NGT
長谷工
5218 齋藤 記一
さいたま市
5268 谷原 茂樹
5219 柚木 靖洋
東京都
5269 冨永 博紀
福島県
5220 吉田 隆志
三郷市
5270 青木 清史
新座市
5221 早見 隆一
東京都
NEC
5271 新井 一樹
坂戸市
5222 巻島 剛
東京都
東京トップ
5272 田代 裕之
東京都
千葉県
イニアス
谷口工務店
5223 恩田 順司
千葉県
5273 深沢 孝志
5224 東 憲太郎
千葉県
5274 谷口 政彦
さいたま市
5225 橋本 優
群馬県
チーム野口
5275 市川 哲也
千葉県
5226 徹 石川
幸手市
チーム野口
5276 神田 亜希勇
戸田市
千葉県
5277 塩谷 健
さいたま市
川口市
5278 中山 慎一
茨城県
5279 佐々木 康彦
千葉県
5227 猪野 昭彦
5228 梅田 浩志
5229 森山 嘉久
さいたま市
ランナーズ
5230 植木 幸一郎
川口市
TCG
5280 大橋 俊光
神奈川県
5231 潮田 賢治
茨城県
TRCC
5281 内山 義貴
さいたま市
5232 阿部 勝徳
朝霞市
けせもいクラブ
5233 福田 輝光
東京都
NTTデータ
5234 近 隆雄
さいたま市
5235 佐藤 広幸
所沢市
5236 菊地 宏行
東京都
5237 高橋 勉
戸田市
5238 古谷 進
さいたま市
フリーランナー
5239 竹元 靖広
千葉県
リフォームs
5240 西山 幸成
東京都
5241 外山 史朗
東京都
伊藤忠丸紅鉄鋼
5242 糟谷 諭
千葉県
明海RC
5243 林宝 謙治
飯能市
5244 大林 憲司
東京都
5245 井手 賢一郎
所沢市
チームハーネス
5246 川島 淳志
熊本県
TUT
5247 相沢 則夫
東京都
TUT
5248 中山 晃
茨城県
TUT
5249 丸山 俊明
千葉県
チ-ムはったり
5250 長坂 雄太
東京都
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:33
51 / 85 ページ
三井住友
ガウショ
Official Timer & Result By RECS
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
10km
10km 男子50
男子50歳代
50歳代
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
立命弓道OB会
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
5351 森澤 信夫
東京都
NAS西船橋
5352 馬場 正直
新座市
東海銀行
氏 名
5301 小林 晃
戸田市
5302 林 健太郎
戸田市
5303 太田 一
戸田市
5353 榊田 司
越谷市
りくじょうぶ
5304 五十嵐 明
戸田市
5354 小野 明
さいたま市
千日走会
5305 武内 義夫
AFA凡走部
戸田市
5355 勘場 淳一
東京都
5306 岡本 守
戸田市
5356 小林 永夫
さいたま市
5307 古賀 裕靖
戸田市
進撃のメタボ人
5357 野村 徹也
東京都
5308 石井 孝
戸田市
一大酒飲クラブ
5358 鈴木 真一
千葉県
古久根建設(株)
5309 佐藤 和弘
八千代銀行
戸田市
5359 藤田 佳久
東京都
5310 高野 裕之
戸田市
5360 大山 裕司
神奈川県
5311 今岸 健郎
戸田市
5361 鹿野 貴史
春日部市
5312 佐藤 廣美
戸田市
5362 田中 久善
神奈川県
5313 林 典夫
戸田市
5363 池谷 尚義
JXエネルギー
川崎医療生協
東京都
小平
5364 鹿野 浩美
和光市
古久根建設JC
戸田市
5365 田中 文明
東京都
環境アクセス
5316 佐竹 博文
戸田市
5366 福与 弘志
川越市
◆ネクスコ東◆
5317 鵜川 統一
5314 齋藤 健一
戸田市
5315 萩原 浩一
KKT
戸田市
5367 円乗 雅彦
朝霞市
埼玉朝霞走友会
5318 角田 浩一
戸田市
5368 林 光一郎
東京都
チーム嵐
5319 森井 篤志
戸田市
5369 永見 嘉一
さいたま市
5320 梅沢 俊行
戸田市
5370 Miers KerenJohn
東京都
5321 西村 毅
戸田市
5371 松下 良胤
千葉県
5322 谷道 浩
南蛮 連合
戸田市
5372 石崎 武夫
栃木県
5323 加藤 真佐人
戸田市
5373 佐藤 隆之
川口市
5324 永塚 博之
戸田市
5374 松澤 良充
東京都
5325 渡部 寿夫
戸田市
5375 小野 良浩
新座市
コアコンジョグ
5326 小野 忠昭
戸田市
東芝
KKT
いすゞ自動車
5376 小嶋 馨
東京都
戸田市
戸田レインボウ
5377 増田 暢孝
東京都
戸田市
蕨戸田市医師会
5378 宮原 良保
東京都
あほ隊
5329 丸山 直樹
戸田市
☆チームまる高
5379 原 浩昭
東京都
セントラル西台
5330 佐藤 浩一
戸田市
5380 名古屋 晋
東京都
SKYJ
チーム・コバン
5381 西 倫弘
神奈川県
5327 森口 利一
5328 岩田 富士彦
5331 小林 孝志
戸田市
5332 鯉沼 文雄
戸田市
5382 岡田 光浩
所沢市
5333 中島 康弘
戸田市
5383 水越 千昭
所沢市
保険のマックス
5334 有本 真也
日高市
5384 内田 俊二
千葉県
健康倶楽部
三郷市
NTT-MES
5385 山下 悦男
坂戸市
銀座コージーC
5336 齊藤 修司
千葉県
ニッピRC
5386 住矢 行夫
神奈川県
5337 田之上 敏郎
神奈川県
5387 永武 俊美
本庄市
5338 野澤 茂雅
戸田市
5388 石橋 義秀
千葉県
5335 岩田 一成
5389 茶園 基史
茨城県
5390 佐藤 恵一
千葉県
神奈川県
5391 谷 英則
東京都
5342 髙橋 豊
蕨市
5392 森 雅彦
東京都
5343 高橋 義一
5339 川妻 達則
新座市
5340 高橋 重雄
川口市
5341 伊藤 春男
川口青木AC
東京都
5393 木内 清
東京都
5344 大川 正久
さいたま市
5394 土浜 光弘
東京都
5345 秦 賢蔵
東京都
古久根建設
5395 後藤 充明
さいたま市
5346 前山 敏行
東京都
DAC
5396 松本 厚
和光市
5347 澤井 一浩
川口市
ユアースポーツ
5397 田口 秀晴
朝霞市
戸田市
5348 松下 正
長野県
5398 赤羽 和良
5349 町田 俊明
東京都
5399 鳥居 俊夫
さいたま市
5350 古谷 貞雄
戸田市
5400 福田 雅文
さいたま市
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:33
52 / 85 ページ
(株)ミクニ
ちゃぞの歯科
損害保険ジャパ
東芝デバイス
Official Timer & Result By RECS
10km
10km 男子50
男子50歳代
50歳代
№
氏 名
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
5401 保坂 斎夫
さいたま市
5451 本間 康夫
東京都
キュービタス
5402 澤井 一博
京都府
京都市消防局
5452 鈴木 悟
東京都
三井ホーム
5403 藤田 宏明
さいたま市
SRC
5453 佐野 隆
神奈川県
アスリエ鷺沼
5404 龍山 朗
東京都
5454 森田 正則
東京都
NEC関甲信越
5405 宮石 徹
税理士会所沢
東京都
サッポロビール
5455 北田 智義
所沢市
5406 上原 隆春
新座市
ホンダ
5456 湊 孝司
越谷市
5407 野々山 清
東京都
駒沢公園JC
5457 相馬 伸児
川口市
5408 山本 輝男
東京都
TOEX
5458 高崎 真次
東京都
5409 別所 隆史
武惑ラグビー
東京都
太洋社RC
5459 山本 卓
東京都
5410 伊藤 英一
神奈川県
キリン
5460 岩瀬 則之
さいたま市
5411 宮越 俊介
神奈川県
NESIC
5461 横地 慶一
川口市
理工協産
5412 松原 秀雄
東京都
5462 数井 孝
奈良県
オケモス走友会
5413 小野 元嗣
東京都
5463 若松 志朗
東京都
5414 沢田 久哉
東京都
5464 杉沢 徳昭
さいたま市
JTB
5415 北村 憲治
神奈川県
5465 布川 進作
戸田市
イーストン
5416 海野 陽一
新座市
5466 吉村 茂樹
東京都
ヨシムランズ
5417 高野 聡
戸田ゲンキラボ
吉川アールエフ
所沢市
メイジ
5467 松野 裕一
蕨市
5418 吉田 豊
東京都
T2BC
5468 根本 晋
東京都
5419 生方 康夫
春日部市
東栄
5469 武藤 実
桶川市
5420 小松 重昭
さいたま市
FJM
5470 須藤 政司
朝霞市
5421 小野 光敏
福島県
いわき市中央台
5471 高木 薫
神奈川県
5422 加瀬 茂明
さいたま市
5472 牛込 智司
川口市
5423 宇野 洋介
さいたま市
5473 中村 次男
坂戸市
5424 加々見 節男
志木市
古久根
5474 伊藤 浩一
蕨市
5425 太田 勝康
滋賀県
LAWSON
5475 柴田 幸博
東京都
5426 大森 徹
アトミクラブ
NTTドコモ
蕨市役所
和光市
埼玉朝霞走友会
5476 岡田 孝一
東京都
オケモス
5427 河合 良夫
さいたま市
TRWV-OB
5477 岩見 政夫
東京都
ARC
5428 小野田 孝一
千葉県
5478 宮原 勇
秩父市
LIXIL
5429 高久 幸夫
東京都
5479 中尾 克規
東京都
巣鴨信金西戸田
5430 田中 晃人
千葉県
チーム店番
5480 奥家 修
東京都
巣鴨信金西戸田
5431 兵庫 康之
神奈川県
富士通
5481 福本 忠一郎
東京都
パナウルRC
5432 中村 肇
神奈川県
オケモス走友会
5482 久木野 誠
さいたま市
5433 多田 昭夫
静岡県
静岡
5483 山根 恵祐
千葉県
5434 小口 芳生
神奈川県
5484 高橋 昌行
川越市
レッドビーンズ
5485 松井 信孝
所沢市
5486 稲川 利治
千葉県
理想の山や
理想の山や
パティオス1
5435 永井 伸一
東京都
5436 藤田 康治
桶川市
5437 星 聖一
東京都
中井かけっこ倶
5487 野田 芳男
千葉県
5438 武居 弘市
東京都
東栄商事
5488 中澤 吉明
東京都
5439 吉池 永年
長野県
JA志賀高原
5489 樋口 正和
東京都
5440 飯島 秀夫
東京都
ユニシス
5490 柴田 仲
志木市
5441 竹内 廣
戸田市
5491 原 桂介
東京都
富士通
5442 平野 一彦
東京都
日本TI
5492 竹澤 豊文
さいたま市
TOEX
5443 宇野 透
千葉県
5493 高田 悦実
越谷市
三和クラブ
5494 澁谷 良雄
蕨市
5444 根岸 則夫
川越市
古久根建設
5445 原 一雄
東京都
東宝ゴジラ88
5495 桂 英之
さいたま市
さいたま市立病
5446 小林 伸吾
東京都
ジッちゃんRC
5496 三谷 安司
東京都
早川ゴム
5447 束原 和実
東京都
5497 永松 武
志木市
アミノ◆埼玉
5498 浅野 武男
日高市
5499 高橋 秀幸
川口市
5500 木村 たまじ
越谷市
5448 馬場 達也
さいたま市
5449 宿里 政利
八潮市
5450 清宮 照明
さいたま市
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:33
泰和電気
清福かけっこ会
53 / 85 ページ
高正建設(株)
Official Timer & Result By RECS
10km
10km 男子50
男子50歳代
50歳代
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
5501 和田 高明
和光市
戸山ラグビー
5551 安藤 英博
朝霞市
大祐知ランナー
5502 田上 広幸
吉川市
田上ゴム工業
5552 中澤 知己
千葉県
牧の里楽走会
5503 鈴木 規宰
新座市
5553 貞包 克久
東京都
5504 石田 三智也
三郷市
5554 池田 幸一
千葉県
5505 井上 博文
№
氏 名
チーム千葉
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
牧の里楽走会
さいたま市
5555 河合 晴夫
東京都
5506 大塚 弘之
川口市
5556 和田 昭夫
東京都
5507 平島 啓一
熊谷市
5557 上野 仁志
川越市
紫走会
5508 中川 雅史
さいたま市
5558 白川 新吾
大阪府
濃飛倉庫運輸
5509 角田 正衛
さいたま市
吉祥寺酒ラン会
5559 古川 英紀
上尾市
5510 亀田 陽一
東京都
駒沢公園JC
5560 本田 光男
千葉県
太洋社RC
5511 神保 勝己
東京都
5561 大塚 信明
新潟県
日機装新潟RC
5512 篠辺 政道
栃木県
5562 佃 三千雄
さいたま市
ツクダテック
5513 松尾 幸雄
和光市
5563 斎藤 久昭
所沢市
やま屋
5564 内田 和宏
新座市
ふざけ部
5514 湯田 哲矢
東京都
5515 中鉢 雅則
さいたま市
5565 川北 徹
さいたま市
5516 荒井 正勝
坂戸市
5566 若林 敏行
東京都
(医)凛生会
5517 清野 三起男
東京都
5567 森 明彦
東京都
チーム肉職系
さいたま市
5568 町田 正義
川口市
戸田市役所
5519 白幡 一範
草加市
5569 神川 忠司
草加市
おいやんAC
5520 山中 保秀
久喜市
5570 辰野 剛志
神奈川県
関東地整
5521 内山 哲弥
東京都
5571 細野 寿郎
東京都
WWC
5522 齋藤 貴伸
熊谷市
5572 船橋 正道
久喜市
埼玉県庁
さいたま市
5518 堤 光正
清瀬ランナーズ
アラジョウ
5523 高山 哲俊
東京都
5573 佐々木 芳樹
5524 飯塚 利文
川口市
5574 有馬 武裕
神奈川県
5525 瀬畠 修一
東京都
DENTSU
5575 川上 章
吉川市
チーム膳
5526 平野 精壽
千葉県
こくどこうつう
CFC西台
5576 山田 靖
東京都
川口市
5577 山根 裕
さいたま市
群馬県
5578 大武 純夫
東京都
東京長崎村
5529 杉山 景一
東京都
5579 小島 定
さいたま市
EXEC
5530 須藤 仁
5527 飯田 直充
5528 真下 智幹
秋田県
にかほ市
5580 菅原 敏光
東京都
ダイワハウス
5531 川村 英樹
さいたま市
NTT-ME
5581 宮澤 芳広
さいたま市
道満パークRC
5532 江森 金治
朝霞市
5582 山田 義和
川越市
5533 中村 卓
所沢市
5583 三上 正己
草加市
5534 松本 修一
真撰組
KLS
茨城県
5584 小川 正純
戸田市
5535 細山 晃宏
さいたま市
5585 豊嶋 保雄
東京都
5536 濵口 浩二
志木市
5586 笠 智憲
さいたま市
5537 大木 正人
千葉県
5587 小池 昇治
鴻巣市
5538 田澤 宏一郎
東京都
5588 石橋 俊伸
川口市
5539 STAUBLI FRANK
東京都
5589 高橋 和弘
東京都
5540 梅田 大祐
さいたま市
チームSBI
5590 千葉 康志
さいたま市
与野八幡フェニ
5541 井面 光
千葉県
チームSBI
5591 高橋 幹生
東京都
チーム菜々子
5542 土屋 誠司
千葉県
★★押上★★
5592 岡田 宗
石川県
5543 仲丸 康二
KDDI
東京都
日金陸上部
5593 佐藤 隆志
東京都
海上保安庁
5544 須田 早
東京都
戸山ラグビー
5594 広瀬 幸司
東京都
やってみよう
5545 小林 努
東京都
5595 飯塚 直美
東京都
5546 三枝 賢司
新座市
5596 平林 浩英
さいたま市
5547 小屋 秋文
東京都
農倉基金
5597 幡鎌 真
東京都
駒沢パーソナル
5548 野上 善之
さいたま市
ソニー
5598 中村 博一
東京都
ぢゃにーず
5549 伊藤 紀宏
東京都
酔いどれクラブ
5599 江口 彰
さいたま市
アイエスジェー
5550 市川 俊
東京都
5600 遠山 文夫
吉川市
日立金属
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:33
54 / 85 ページ
Official Timer & Result By RECS
10km
10km 男子50
男子50歳代
50歳代
№
氏 名
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
5601 岡山 学
戸田市
ham☆24
5602 田辺 靖
新座市
三井情報
5603 橋本 春彦
さいたま市
5604 中島 健
東京都
5605 綱島 秀和
さいたま市
5606 筒井 隆信
さいたま市
ケイソー会
5607 徳重 敏勝
さいたま市
チーム新座
5608 星野 徹也
川口市
谷口工務店
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:33
№
氏 名
55 / 85 ページ
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
Official Timer & Result By RECS
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
10km
10km 男子60
男子60歳以上
60歳以上
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
5701 油谷 寿治
戸田市
5751 古庄 靖男
東京都
5702 渡部 益夫
戸田市
5752 小川 博之
川口市
5703 和田 信二
戸田市
5753 岩井 節夫
川越市
5704 比々羅木 良明
戸田市
5754 諸澤 静
東京都
5705 羽持 彰
ユニコ
戸田市
5755 東 智
さいたま市
高島平走友会
5706 春本 稜見
戸田市
5756 澤頭 洋一
和光市
一卵性老夫婦
5707 岡本 輝美
戸田市
5757 服部 孝次
東京都
台東リバーS
5708 萩原 正一
戸田市
5758 矢口 哲三
神奈川県
横浜陸協
5709 内山 義雄
戸田市
吉祥寺酒RUN
5759 飯島 裕
東京都
5760 篠田 敏
東京都
戸田市
5761 福田 功
栃木県
5712 小川 惣三郎
戸田市
5762 山本 洋一
さいたま市
5713 松田 武雄
戸田市
5763 森川 順二
神奈川県
東京都
5710 宮澤 信芳
戸田市
5711 原 昌文
GBCC
戸田元気ラボ
5714 高野子 光男
戸田市
5764 飯島 昊
5715 村中 敏則
戸田市
5765 青木 利広
蕨市
5716 前山 正次郎
戸田市
5766 磯田 允男
ふじみ野市
5717 大熊 興一
TOEX
東京かたつむり
フリー
戸田市
彩湖クラブ
5767 野口 又男
東京都
5718 金子 健二
蕨市
蕨戸田市医師会
5768 堀越 雅晴
熊谷市
5719 日比谷 靖夫
戸田市
5769 猪又 健一
東京都
5720 立花 栄一
川口市
地球一周汗走会
5770 霞 静雄
東京都
まんまるクラブ
5721 仙石 光男
東京都
青梅市陸協
5771 豊田 喜久夫
兵庫県
エアウォーター
5722 松友 勝己
越谷市
ニッピRC
5772 長谷 登司男
千葉県
5723 清水 美廣
東松山市
美里良汗流走会
5773 後藤 修吾
戸田市
5724 石川 俊三
朝霞市
5774 嶋田 有二
朝霞市
5725 北田 重光
東京都
IHI OB
5775 矢野 謙二
さいたま市
5726 鈴木 幸雄
飯能市
AVRC
5727 石野 隆
さいたま市
5728 和久井 清
神奈川県
5729 浅野 敏勝
富士見市
5730 中村 力
TRWV‐OB
ハル
((株))深山
5776 金崎 洋之
朝霞市
5777 小沼 博
東京都
あかばね楽走会
5778 中村 一志
さいたま市
オフィス中村
5779 草場 正
東京都
さいたま市
5780 髙野 實
東松山市
流域RC
5731 新家 愼一
さいたま市
5781 木村 堅治
東京都
TRWVOB会
5732 三原 清司
東京都
大安賢走会
5782 川部 悦郎
川口市
カメカメクラブ
5733 安田 春樹
東京都
大安賢走会
5783 鈴木 宏治
東京都
そめいクラブ
5734 川合 正幸
川口市
5784 永瀬 三衛
さいたま市
5735 和田 浩一
東京都
5785 上田 誼
東京都
清瀬ランナーズ
5736 松友 堅次
千葉県
越谷MC
5786 野瀬 悦孝
東京都
城北クラブ
5737 伊藤 栄二
東京都
南十字星
5787 増田 忠
神奈川県
5738 当山 哲司
東京都
全駐労東京
5788 齊藤 猛夫
さいたま市
5739 長田 一隆
東京都
TUMSAT
5789 高橋 清一郎
朝霞市
埼玉朝霞走友会
5740 田引 多門冶
東京都
あかばね楽走会
5790 渋谷 正司
朝霞市
埼玉朝霞走友会
5741 諏佐 和男
千葉県
5791 峰岸 重夫
朝霞市
埼玉朝霞走友会
5742 上田 嘉彦
さいたま市
5792 畠山 国男
所沢市
埼玉朝霞走友会
5743 富永 裕行
独走会
東京都
5793 宮川 勲
東京都
タック東京
5744 馬場 明
蕨市
5794 小沢 昭仁
山梨県
TRWVOB
5745 標 茂
東京都
環境アクセス
5795 柏葉 安見
東京都
5746 清水 文夫
東京都
環境アクセス
5796 樋口 賢一
長野県
5747 立川 清
東京都
環境アクセス
5797 加藤 善夫
東京都
スマイルドンキ
5748 海野 健
朝霞市
★南十字星★
5798 有江 弘
東京都
(株)八楠
5749 寺木 巌
東京都
SDK45
5799 石原 知明
吉川市
YAC★なまず
5750 渡邉 弘明
東京都
南十字星
5800 伊平 賢一
川口市
チームぱちけん
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:33
56 / 85 ページ
Official Timer & Result By RECS
10km
10km 男子60
男子60歳以上
60歳以上
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
5801 佐藤 克哉
東京都
練馬西大泉GG
5851 真坂 史朗
和光市
5802 樽谷 剛
神奈川県
横浜緑走友会
5852 髙野 孝和
さいたま市
5803 齋藤 彪
川越市
ラフラフRC
5853 満武 尚
所沢市
5804 粟飯原 薫
東京都
5854 今西 太一
さいたま市
5805 金井 久夫
№
氏 名
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
元気に走ろう会
東京都
ちゃおメイト
5855 永澤 利夫
川口市
PAL川口
5806 浅野 敏博
所沢市
損保ジャパン
5856 嶋田 規久夫
東京都
PAL川口
5807 藤原 豊
東京都
TRWVOB
5857 木村 征司
川口市
PAL川口
5808 高窪 進
さいたま市
チームMSH
5858 竹内 保夫
東京都
5809 岡崎 秀昭
和光市
戸田競艇組合
5859 八木橋 祐蔵
東京都
弥彦競遊会
さいたま市
埼玉南走友会
5810 功刀 俊二
八潮市
5860 新井 孝治
5811 三友 昇
東京都
5861 津川 信之
北海道
5812 佐々木 博信
富士見市
5862 宮崎 幸二
東京都
5813 猿渡 毅
千葉県
気まぐれ苦楽歩
5863 浅見 雄一
本庄市
和光市
5864 奈良田 隆夫
東京都
5815 春山 喜一郎
越谷市
5865 平賀 淳夫
東京都
5816 大浦 正清
川口市
5866 立花 明夫
ふじみ野市
自営
5817 中村 俊郎
東京都
5814 冨岡 和則
5818 木村 辰夫
さいたま市
5819 杉山 晴彦
東京都
5820 Orihara Yuji
東京都
5821 萩原 輝長
群馬県
5822 保谷 昌弘
不二窯業(株)
君の走りに完敗
TSK
5867 滝沢 則之
戸田市
だいじょうぶ会
5868 梅原 三夫
川口市
PAL川口
走ルネ今日どう
5869 菅井 英光
川越市
横田ストライダ
5870 杉山 浩章
東京都
5871 山上 俊明
越谷市
東京都
酒ラン会
5872 宮森 良和
東京都
5823 鎌野 治樹
所沢市
椿ラン走会
5873 水頭 和平
さいたま市
リスタート
5824 田山 善三
越谷市
心優菜走好会
5874 山口 辰馬
東京都
(株)酉島製作所
5825 中尾 あきら
さいたま市
5875 行武 善晴
さいたま市
浦和別所沼jc
5826 村野 武男
日本メックス
東京都
清瀬ランナーズ
5876 小木曽 清則
さいたま市
5827 木登 雪雄
東京都
清瀬ランナーズ
5877 市之瀬 清
志木市
5828 梅津 守
さいたま市
チームハイホー
5878 池田 栄司
川口市
5829 神山 輝夫
さいたま市
5879 江口 守
さいたま市
5830 岡 哲也
東京都
柿の木
5880 高橋 要
入間市
5831 猪原 茂吉
鴻巣市
柿の木
5881 吉川 進
東京都
5832 市川 貞夫
越谷市
千代田走友会
5882 鈴木 昭博
東京都
5833 堀 康夫
さいたま市
5883 吉村 直矢
千葉県
5834 吉瀬 久男
東京都
凸版
5884 益田 和雄
志木市
東京都
5885 戸井田 常夫
狭山市
トイチャンズ
5836 津曲 康一
東京都
5886 大嶋 伸次
所沢市
東建会
5837 広瀬 泰雄
さいたま市
5887 吉川 三郎
千葉県
RC OSK
5838 斉藤 昭
東京都
5888 芝 映生
東京都
5839 五島 満
さいたま市
5889 内本 康治
東京都
5840 佐野 隆
朝霞市
5890 渡邉 三男
さいたま市
5841 竹内 章朋
東京都
5891 福田 正樹
東京都
ペンギン☆ーズ
5842 青木 勇
さいたま市
大京ライフ
5892 竹内 明雄
さいたま市
megalos
5843 細田 茂
さいたま市
彩湖ランニング
5893 佐々木 研
東京都
さいたま市
5835 似田 浩
大林組
あさかJC
5844 横沢 廣
富士見市
5894 松崎 秀光
5845 馬場 健二
東京都
5895 マツナガ 広章
さいたま市
5846 小寺 美吉
東京都
5896 宇田川 光夫
東京都
5847 田中 実
川口市
5848 長塩 正実
5849 関 等
5850 高橋 昭
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:33
清瀬ランナーズ
5897 池田 実
千葉県
東京都
環境アクセス
5898 茂木 力
千葉県
東京都
チーム豚足
5899 池田 勝徳
さいたま市
川越市
サンワクラブ
5900 高橋 通之
さいたま市
57 / 85 ページ
埼玉南走友会
谷口工務店
Official Timer & Result By RECS
10km
10km 男子60
男子60歳以上
60歳以上
№
氏 名
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
5901 百鬼 和雄
東京都
モモキ造花
5902 藤牧 利昭
入間市
アミノラン埼玉
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:33
№
氏 名
58 / 85 ページ
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
Official Timer & Result By RECS
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
10km
10km 女子39
女子39歳以下
39歳以下
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
6001 堀池 由紀
戸田市
6051 瀧山 優子
蕨市
チームアオヤマ
6002 前柴 広美
戸田市
6052 岩崎 奈保子
東京都
富士火災
6003 福留 知子
戸田市
6053 馬場 あゆみ
蕨市
6004 栗原 とも江
戸田市
6054 中島 瞳
新座市
6005 小野 明子
戸田市
6055 月井 夕季
所沢市
ところてん
さいたま市
ところてん
たんぽぽ
6006 鈴木 佐江子
戸田市
6056 三股 未来
6007 金子 恵
戸田市
6057 杉崎 景子
東京都
6008 山田 真由美
戸田市
6058 八木 雅子
千葉県
6009 大門 沙織
戸田市
6059 廣川 みつる
さいたま市
6010 森本 純子
戸田市
6060 渡辺 真美
さいたま市
6011 細田 麻美
戸田市
6061 岩舘 佐知子
神奈川県
6012 中村 仁美
戸田市
6062 狩野 亜貴子
群馬県
6013 福田 由佳
戸田市
6063 宮下 真梨子
東京都
6014 古谷 香菜子
戸田市
6064 勝浦 麻由美
坂戸市
6015 阿蘇 亜希
戸田市
6065 安藤 葵
東京都
ソフトバンク
6016 澁谷 尚子
戸田市
6066 田島 亜矢子
さいたま市
AVRC埼玉
6017 亀井 幸恵
セントラル病院
戸田市
6067 山本 アカネ
東京都
6018 赤澤 智子
戸田市
6068 古澤 志穂里
熊谷市
6019 小林 優香
戸田市
6069 藤田 恵美
茨城県
チームかとう
6020 鳥取 美幸
越谷市
6070 吉村 清美
東京都
LIXIL
6021 江原 宏美
東京都
6071 小原 由美子
東京都
6022 鈴木 杏梨
チーム・コバン
MDC☆
東京都
6072 吉田 礼子
さいたま市
6023 松田 陽子
東京都
6073 薄井 美弥
千葉県
6024 園田 陽子
草加市
ニッピRC
6074 牛島 栞
戸田市
ロット
6025 手島 会理
静岡県
ニッピRC
6075 関 悦子
戸田市
ロット
6026 須藤 綾芽
東京都
ニッピRC
6076 松崎 えりか
東京都
6027 中山 つぐみ
栃木県
スイートキュア
6077 間 香奈子
東京都
ゆんたくAC
6028 竹内 ひとみ
さいたま市
SRC
6078 境 麻子
東京都
健康倶楽部
6029 亀山 京子
川口市
6079 柳内 真純
戸田市
ロット
6030 加藤 織恵
朝霞市
6080 上出 愛美
戸田市
ロット
戸田市
ロット
ミズノ
6031 椿 美由紀
上尾市
6081 西村 視映子
6032 本多 常代
東京都
6082 小田島 香菜
戸田市
ロット
6033 菅 恭子
戸田市
6083 佐々木 彩
戸田市
ロット
6034 井田 直美
神奈川県
6084 斉藤 麻綾
戸田市
ロット
東京都
NBG
6085 臼杵 瑛里奈
戸田市
ロット
6036 貝原 綾能
千葉県
NBG
6086 斉藤 貴子
戸田市
ロット
6037 関口 由紀子
東京都
6087 逆井 舞子
戸田市
ロット
6038 三明 祐子
蕨市
6088 五十嵐 彩香
戸田市
ロット
6039 上川 友子
さいたま市
6040 山田 由香
神奈川県
6041 新 真純
東京都
6042 土屋 順子
蕨市
6043 齋藤 令子
志木市
6035 Hamlin Eleanor
わくわくテニス
わくわくテニス
6089 澤田 公美
朝霞市
6090 佐々木 菜美
東京都
6091 阪本 佳会
川口市
6092 平田 恵里
さいたま市
6093 新國 早紀
東京都
東京都
DAC
6094 市丸 瑞紀
東京都
東京都
DAC
6095 加藤 恵理子
さいたま市
6046 猿楽 友理
さいたま市
KARDIA
6096 大脇 真悠
川口市
6047 三浦 優菜
さいたま市
学習院大学
6097 石田 里紗
東京都
6098 森 絵梨奈
東京都
6099 渡辺 陽子
戸田市
6100 丸藤 晃代
上尾市
6044 諸戸 梨乃
6045 川﨑 恭子
6048 今井 沙紀
東京都
6049 木藤 沙弓
東京都
6050 関根 美由紀
東京都
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:33
楽天
59 / 85 ページ
ZARJILL
東京ドーム
Official Timer & Result By RECS
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
10km
10km 女子39
女子39歳以下
39歳以下
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
6101 後藤 優枝
戸田市
6151 今泉 佑美子
春日部市
鮒倶楽部
6102 岩崎 夕香
志木市
6152 佐々木 良重
さいたま市
鮒倶楽部
6103 武井 詩織
東京都
6153 田中 優子
東京都
6104 大関 真希
千葉県
6154 寺崎 育子
さいたま市
6105 赤坂 幸枝
東京都
ポーラ
☆リスペクト
6155 伊東 和美
さいたま市
さいたま市
いわき市中央台
6156 Denny Juaacklyn
東京都
横田ストライダ
6107 小野 夏海
福島県
いわき市中央台
6157 Ekiert Megan
東京都
横田ストライダ
6108 山崎 京子
さいたま市
6158 橘 優美
川口市
イオンリテール
6109 飯田 多美
6106 小野 千絵
春日部市
6159 田中 貴子
東京都
6110 大谷 直子
東京都
6160 大竹 ひろみ
東京都
6111 市川 真衣
蕨市
6161 塚本 真里衣
東京都
6112 菅原 彩野
東京都
6162 山下 真奈美
東京都
6113 小峯 なつみ
TCP
さいたま市
6163 内木 けい
川口市
6114 石井 庸子
東京都
6164 酒谷 智子
東京都
6115 田中 瑞記
戸田市
6165 大平 千秋
東京都
6116 佐藤 行嘉
東京都
6166 富澤 香奈恵
蕨市
6117 篠原 真紀
蕨市
6167 皆川 結衣
さいたま市
6168 加藤 江梨花
川口市
6118 竹江 史子
千葉県
6119 大原 未早希
東京都
6169 神保 直子
行田市
6120 松根 みなみ
さいたま市
6170 岩崎 真梨
東京都
6121 柿崎 理江
東京都
6171 杉田 浩子
東京都
6122 中村 麗子
さいたま市
チーム店番
6172 緑川 陽子
戸田市
戸田リハ
戸田市
パプーン
6173 中山 美穂
蕨市
UDN
6124 倉持 奈央
戸田市
パプーン
6174 堀川 絵美子
神奈川県
大塚病院
6125 高見沢 奈美
神奈川県
6175 大木 さとみ
東京都
6126 荒井 留美
さいたま市
6176 和田 尚子
川口市
戸田市
6123 倉持 ゆかり
ハロー薬局
6127 松本 稚子
川口市
6177 飯ケ谷 有紀
6128 萱間 萌
三郷市
6178 宮崎 衣子
さいたま市
6129 西岡 尚美
東京都
6179 中台 静江
千葉県
6130 北村 幸子
東京都
麦酒乱奴亞
6180 上原 春日
さいたま市
6131 下村 里子
東京都
麦酒乱奴亞
6181 井上 悠佳
さいたま市
6132 玉城 恵望
東京都
麦酒乱奴亞
6182 西澤 琴弥
川口市
明星大学
6133 森谷 和恵
東京都
麦酒乱奴亞
6183 鈴木 翠
神奈川県
けいたろうズ
6134 池内 萌
春日部市
春日部共栄
6184 堀場 雪穂
神奈川県
6185 池上 瑠美
さいたま市
6186 金久保 康代
さいたま市
川口市
6187 佐藤 優子
東京都
6138 服部 加奈子
川口市
6188 関口 俊江
さいたま市
チーム肉職系
6139 二階堂 愛
川口市
6189 宮本 麻未
さいたま市
健康倶楽部
6140 橋本 翔子
川口市
6190 宮本 祐子
神奈川県
チキチキ
6141 吉野 優美
川口市
6191 福田 美友紀
志木市
6142 春日 七美
川口市
6192 皆上 麻佑
志木市
6143 山田 沙也加
6135 三澤 章子
さいたま市
6136 疋田 りえ
東京都
6137 上野 順子
吉野歯科医院
西部総合病院
日東テクノ
川口市
6193 矢野 香恵
さいたま市
6144 島袋 杏那
川口市
6194 浅見 孝子
東京都
6145 金崎 美由貴
神奈川県
6195 小林 美咲
戸田市
ロット
6146 棚町 由美子
坂戸市
6196 植木 千遥
戸田市
ロット
6147 飯田 有美
春日部市
6197 小川 瑞穂
戸田市
ロット
6148 宿里 沙織
八潮市
6198 吉田 優香
戸田市
ロット
6149 渡辺 千晴
京都府
6199 今門 真理
東京都
叙々苑
6150 川崎 葵
さいたま市
6200 吉野 佐和子
東京都
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:33
鮒倶楽部
60 / 85 ページ
Official Timer & Result By RECS
10km
10km 女子39
女子39歳以下
39歳以下
№
氏 名
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
6251 山田 美鈴
神奈川県
東急
6252 中村 英恵
戸田市
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
6201 柏倉 沙紀
東京都
6202 柏倉 由紀子
東京都
6203 山下 教子
川口市
6253 山田 比奈
東京都
6204 菊永 麻衣子
東京都
6254 宮田 京子
朝霞市
SJC
6205 岡田 まさよ
東京都
山王リハビリ
6255 渡久山 みづき
東京都
さいたま市
歩マラソン部
6256 稲田 朋美
さいたま市
千葉県
歩マラソン部
6257 簗場 かつら
東京都
6208 片山 裕美子
さいたま市
歩マラソン部
6258 中山 優子
久喜市
6209 長本 華子
東京都
ペンギン
6206 坂本 有紀
6207 石井 春日
6259 古川 あや
東京都
6260 西 周子
東京都
6261 川口 奈津美
蕨市
戸田市
6262 加藤 美代子
東京都
6210 梅村 和美
神奈川県
6211 松嶋 舞華
さいたま市
6212 小林 登子
6213 橋本 成美
ケアマラン
戸田市立美谷本
さいたま市
6263 竹内 裕美
志木市
6214 磯貝 みさ子
さいたま市
6264 滝吉 かおり
さいたま市
6215 和田 歩
東京都
6265 和田 夕美子
東京都
6216 橋本 育美
栃木県
6266 平賀 亜里沙
東京都
6217 奥 貴美子
東京都
6267 鶴成 萌
東京都
6218 遠藤 真由美
戸田市
6268 武藤 桜
東京都
6219 村田 友絵
川口市
6269 蔵元 夏葵
さいたま市
6220 嶋岡 奈穂子
東京都
6270 新荻 槙
東京都
6221 濱崎 亜希子
東京都
6271 小林 夏紀
新座市
6222 猪又 綾
和光市
しまにゃんず
6272 齊藤 清香
戸田市
東京都
東京海洋大学
6273 砂田 さおり
東京都
東京都
ふざけ部
6274 平 亜希子
東京都
6225 中園 亜由美
神奈川県
ふざけ部
6275 中山 しのぶ
川口市
6226 米倉 有美
東京都
ヘルシーラン
6276 天野 朝美
さいたま市
さいたま市
6223 中山 怜香
6224 大津 順子
DAC
6227 野中 みゆき
東京都
6277 川口 真理
6228 永峯 彩
さいたま市
6278 小山 紀子
東京都
6229 阿久津 美喜
さいたま市
6279 佐々木 愛
和光市
6230 東 恵佳
チキバン
東京都
6280 大堀 靖枝
東京都
★★押上★★
6231 千葉 有美
神奈川県
6281 松本 恭子
東京都
★★押上★★
6232 田澤 綾乃
東京都
6282 宇田川 牧子
東京都
★★押上★★
6233 植野 吉美
東京都
6283 宮腰 遥
東京都
★★押上★★
6234 大江 泉
シチズン時計(株)
草加市
6284 泉 沙織
東京都
6235 龍田 なつみ
さいたま市
6285 鶴谷 和代
和光市
6236 大場 由希
東京都
6286 今井 仁美
東京都
6237 南 真琴
東京都
6287 佐藤 友香
神奈川県
6238 畑中 政子
東京都
6288 井上 佳央理
戸田市
6239 吉村 郁枝
東京都
6289 長谷川 翠
毛呂山町
6240 本間 明希
東京都
6290 川股 夕貴
東京都
6241 井上 千緒
東京都
6291 那須 菜摘女
さいたま市
6242 田中 和宮
さいたま市
6292 浦壁 由美
戸田市
6243 村田 恵
東京都
6293 大島 典子
東京都
6244 遠藤 友里
さいたま市
6294 今井 香織里
群馬県
6245 小木曽 友美
さいたま市
サイデン化学
6295 齊藤 有香
熊谷市
6246 太田 景子
神奈川県
RC OSK
6296 越智 真奈美
東京都
6247 松崎 里紗
千葉県
ホワイト市川
6297 丹羽 桃子
東京都
東京都
6248 山口 亜衣
鶴ヶ島市
6298 梅田 加奈
6249 吉澤 知美
千葉県
6299 高橋 杏子
栃木県
6250 菅原 麻理
東京都
6300 山本 佐保里
蕨市
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:33
ITFーRC
61 / 85 ページ
おうめとおなつ
Official Timer & Result By RECS
10km
10km 女子39
女子39歳以下
39歳以下
№
氏 名
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
フリー
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
JR東京病院
6301 小林 幸子
新潟県
6351 田中 由喜子
東京都
6302 大竹 奈津子
さいたま市
6352 高森 若葉
東京都
6303 坂 恵
東京都
6353 渡邉 真理子
加須市
6304 荒井 麻友
東京都
6354 渡邉 美由紀
さいたま市
6305 久保田 聡子
戸田市
6355 ドゥローム ファニー
東京都
6356 細田 紘子
ふじみ野市
どうまんず
6306 岩井 亜樹子
神奈川県
6307 鈴木 まなみ
新座市
丸勝かつおぶし
6357 佐伯 好美
さいたま市
6308 鈴木 亜美
さいたま市
丸勝かつおぶし
6358 宮脇 杏奈
さいたま市
6309 岡野 由梨香
東京都
丸勝かつおぶし
6359 テキ 黎雲
さいたま市
ランガールズ
6310 井狩 知子
東京都
スリーエム
6360 楊 丹
東京都
ランガールズ
6311 内田 香代
東京都
ランランら
6361 金田 英子
千葉県
6312 片瀬 昌子
東京都
ARC
6362 古澤 真美
東京都
スネークダウン
6313 石田 明子
千葉県
6363 住田 好
東京都
リフォームs
6314 土居 奈緒
東京都
6364 小田 有希子
東京都
上仙さん
6315 野田 理絵
戸田市
6365 上村 有紀
朝霞市
朝霞AC
6316 川崎 純江
東京都
6366 二見 幸
東京都
6317 西川 美也子
うさぎとかめ
朝霞市
6367 小松 ゆみ
さいたま市
6318 田中 星良
東京都
6368 高橋 由香里
東京都
6319 岩脇 彩乃
茨城県
6369 赤池 雪乃
東京都
6320 岡田 菜穂
東京都
6370 福田 絵美
さいたま市
6321 大江 美穂
東京都
6371 高橋 由利子
栃木県
6322 阿部 充子
健康倶楽部
TT
東京都
6372 田代 春佳
東京都
6323 松留 美穂
戸田市
6373 石川 優子
東京都
しろくまRUN
6324 川西 暁子
所沢市
6374 熊谷 恵理
東京都
高カロリー部隊
6325 松原 保世
東京都
6375 中村 映里子
東京都
6326 佐山 仁美
さいたま市
6376 中村 夕香子
東京都
6377 鹿島 麻衣子
川口市
6327 齋藤 沙樹
東京都
6328 栗山 千佳
東京都
6378 久岡 真由美
東京都
6329 大西 淳子
栃木県
6379 市川 さや香
東京都
6330 齋藤 有紀
チームK
さいたま市
6380 佐藤 久美子
東京都
6331 久保 美和子
東京都
6381 須藤 育恵
東京都
6332 鈴木 綾乃
東京都
6382 細川 賀代
さいたま市
6333 安井 友美
大阪府
6383 屋良 寿子
東京都
6334 高橋 美樹子
神奈川県
6384 春原 寛子
東京都
6335 柿田 純子
さいたま市
6385 小山 佳代子
東京都
6336 町田 歩美
京都府
6386 中村 真保
東京都
6337 臼井 理美
八潮市
6387 恒松 美帆
東京都
6338 室田 絵美
さいたま市
6388 八幡 洋子
東京都
能美防災
6339 奥村 友香
神奈川県
太陽誘電
6389 石川 珠衣
川口市
6340 近森 和枝
さいたま市
西部総合病院
6390 井上 侑衣子
さいたま市
6341 石井 桃子
さいたま市
キーエンス
6391 冨岡 美幸
東京都
6342 遠藤 南
東京都
6392 木村 茉紀
東京都
6343 山口 早絵子
さいたま市
6393 水谷 朱里
東京都
東京都
ぷーちゃん
6344 長谷川 陽子
戸田市
6394 萩原 ともこ
6345 坂本 美貴
さいたま市
6395 川上 みゆき
春日部市
6346 佐藤 千夏
川口市
6396 田中 良絵
川口市
6347 山口 聡美
戸田市
6397 長谷川 望
千葉県
6348 工藤 幸子
東京都
6398 新田 加奈
東京都
6349 長澤 綾乃
東京都
6399 三居 由季野
東京都
6350 土山 礼子
さいたま市
6400 鈴木 雅美
さいたま市
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:33
セントラル病院
62 / 85 ページ
千代田区立い
リーブ
石神井小学校
第一生命
Official Timer & Result By RECS
10km
10km 女子39
女子39歳以下
39歳以下
№
氏 名
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
県名
6401 末田 沙羅
東京都
6402 吉永 理恵
千葉県
6403 高本 美恵子
東京都
6404 本橋 朋子
さいたま市
6405 森田 淳美
戸田市
6406 永井 美香
東京都
6407 三枝 萌子
さいたま市
6408 寺島 聡子
東京都
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:33
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
金融庁
文教大学
63 / 85 ページ
Official Timer & Result By RECS
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
10km
10km 女子40
女子40歳代
40歳代
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
6501 川田 由紀子
戸田市
6551 山口 真由美
東京都
6502 小原 美穂子
戸田市
6552 萩尾 めぐみ
さいたま市
6503 小西 貴代
戸田市
6553 松永 かほる
福岡県
6504 斎藤 妙
戸田市
6554 内田 ゆき
さいたま市
6505 上田 陽子
ラフラフRC
戸田市
6555 池園 妙
和光市
皐月RC
6506 鈴木 晴美
戸田市
6556 加藤 晶子
東京都
TIS
6507 武田 明子
戸田市
6557 田中 やすみ
東京都
6508 今井 美佳子
戸田市
6558 市橋 美絵
神奈川県
6509 鈴木 智恵
どうまんず
戸田市
6559 酒井 潤子
新座市
6510 佐藤 一恵
戸田市
6560 逸木 真実
朝霞市
6511 廣瀬 晶子
戸田市
6561 山下 美詠子
さいたま市
6512 松村 康子
戸田市
6562 今村 純子
東京都
6513 大熊 文子
戸田市
6563 高橋 千夏
神奈川県
神奈川県
空手道修志会
6514 小坂井 しげり
戸田市
6564 矢口 匡子
6515 吉野 みどり
戸田市
6565 大坂 三恵
東京都
6516 平田 良子
戸田市
6566 堀江 由美子
東京都
6517 大友 直美
戸田市
6567 北川 理恵
さいたま市
戸田市
6568 津村 絵美
久喜市
戸田市
6569 関戸 直美
和光市
6520 永井 聰代
戸田市
6570 内山 裕子
東京都
6521 宮古 紀美恵
戸田市
6571 加藤 三智
東京都
6522 梅沢 泉
6518 大原 博子
6519 門馬 みゆき
ペンションわ
戸田市
6572 向原 美由紀
東京都
6523 工藤 朋代
戸田市
6573 河合 百合
千葉県
6524 大熊 こずえ
戸田市
6574 上村 圭子
和光市
6525 川上 流奈
戸田市
チーム肉球
6575 三村 知子
入間市
6526 川端 美穂
戸田市
6576 佐藤 陽
三重県
チーム・A
6577 菅原 厚子
東京都
6578 土屋 亜由美
さいたま市
6579 斉藤 八恵
さいたま市
6580 武藤 初子
東京都
6581 串間 なをみ
さいたま市
6527 篠原 ゆかり
戸田市
6528 高橋 裕美
さいたま市
6529 村澤 優子
さいたま市
6530 大川 ひとみ
さいたま市
飛路倶楽部
6531 柴田 悦子
千葉県
6532 田中 雅子
上尾市
6582 小松 美絵
東京都
6533 瀬田 鏡
さいたま市
6583 佐藤 康子
さいたま市
6534 高橋 千佳子
千葉西総合病院
東京都
6584 根石 圭子
千葉県
6535 髙橋 さゆ里
さいたま市
6585 篠塚 季句
東京都
6536 引野 奈津子
東京都
6586 高津 泉
さいたま市
6537 木崎 智津子
千葉県
大安賢走会
6587 木下 富代
さいたま市
6538 山本 祐子
さいたま市
大安賢走会
6588 小暮 良子
東京都
6539 河端 香織
蕨市
6589 坪田 充子
桶川市
6540 黒川 明子
東京都
6590 伊藤 眞由美
さいたま市
6541 杉山 暁美
さいたま市
6591 仙頭 理恵
東京都
6542 野上 美希
戸田市
アテナ陸上部
6592 森田 由美
神奈川県
6543 大倉 沢子
さいたま市
アテナ陸上部
6593 加納 規江
千葉県
6544 宮下 衣代
さいたま市
アテナ陸上部
6594 森田 法子
さいたま市
6545 森山 桂子
さいたま市
アテナ陸上部
6595 坂本 君子
東京都
6546 長久 さゆり
東京都
6596 佐藤 薫
志木市
6547 田中 寿美恵
東京都
6597 方波見 憲子
東京都
6548 根本 知子
さいたま市
6598 妹尾 環
東京都
6549 岡澤 奈緒子
神奈川県
6599 小福田 智美
東京都
6550 田代 あゆ子
さいたま市
6600 小泉 雅恵
東京都
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:33
DCM
64 / 85 ページ
建設通信新聞
横浜陸協
SRC
皐月RC
別所沼スマイル
レックス
SMRC
日本郵政スタッ
Official Timer & Result By RECS
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
10km
10km 女子40
女子40歳代
40歳代
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
6651 中野 緑
さいたま市
柳下技研(株)
6652 伊藤 テイ子
志木市
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
6601 冨永 敦子
さいたま市
6602 山口 二三江
志木市
6603 佐藤 みつえ
東京都
6653 長生 亨子
さいたま市
6604 山崎 珠水
千葉県
6654 星野 淳子
東京都
6605 松本 明恵
千葉県
チーム店番
6655 橋本 純子
東京都
6606 高井 美紀子
千葉県
チーム店番
6656 保坂 郁子
さいたま市
6607 伊平 八重子
川口市
チームぱちけん
6657 熊木 理恵
戸田市
6608 青木 英子
さいたま市
6658 田中 弘美
東京都
6609 葛西 恵
さいたま市
6659 山本 知佐子
戸田市
6610 芳澤 由美子
東京都
6660 國本 都美枝
東京都
6611 永井 伊佐子
東京都
6661 永井 伸子
蕨市
6612 直井 朋子
さいたま市
6662 坪井 純代
東京都
6613 吉原 民枝
レッドビーンズ
豊島病院
豊島病院
さいたま市
6663 西澤 由美子
川口市
6614 輿石 加奈子
東京都
6664 北井 真由美
東京都
6615 嶋村 裕美
さいたま市
6665 牧 裕加子
東京都
ルネ石神井公園
6616 徳田 和代
蕨市
6666 吉川 京
富士見市
チームすい酔
6617 鈴木 みゆき
お達者クラブ
埼玉コンサルタ
東京都
6667 野呂 幸代
東京都
6618 三宅 泉
東京都
6668 米村 紫恵
神奈川県
チーム515
6619 土田 和代
入間市
6669 伊藤 久明子
千葉県
チーム千葉
6620 西澤 久江
入間市
6670 千葉 佳世子
千葉県
チーム千葉
6621 植村 真奈美
戸田市
6671 渡辺 ひとみ
川口市
歩マラソン部
6622 星 良子
さいたま市
6672 竹島 一枝
さいたま市
6623 岡田 尚子
川口市
6673 杉山 眞智子
神奈川県
6624 遠藤 広子
所沢市
6674 渡邊 香
神奈川県
6625 永井 敏子
さいたま市
6675 星野 直子
戸田市
6626 志水 美行
ときわ
ケアマラン
川口市
6676 涌井 麻里
戸田市
6627 内藤 忍
蕨市
6677 成田 由美子
戸田市
凸版物流
6628 木村 皆好
東京都
6678 清水 美千代
神奈川県
TOEX
6629 高山 開智
東京都
6679 奥村 ひろ美
新座市
6630 原 克己
さいたま市
6680 須山 美雪
東京都
6631 古川 久美子
伊奈町
6681 市川 千鶴
戸田市
6632 菊地 和代
東京都
6682 亀田 陽子
東京都
6633 平野 純
川口市
6683 宮下 恵美
さいたま市
6634 土肥 美奈子
戸田市
6684 塩田 佐英子
さいたま市
東京都
TZ LADY
6685 伊崎 ゆき子
志木市
東京都
ノスコ
6686 高橋 有希子
さいたま市
6637 川中 恵子
富士見市
侍ランナーズ
6687 福島 寿子
東京都
6638 蓮見 由里
さいたま市
teamさくら
6688 鎌田 くみ
東京都
6635 今村 純子
6636 吉田 真智
6639 細川 祥子
さいたま市
6689 佐藤 あきみ
神奈川県
6640 渋川 知子
さいたま市
6690 田村 和代
羽生市
6641 伴 二葉
東京都
6691 長澤 美成子
東京都
6642 福島 令子
東京都
6692 平塚 真紀
東京都
6643 望月 真希
東京都
6693 内海 晶
さいたま市
6644 鈴木 都
東京都
6694 海老塚 香子
東京都
6645 鈴木 忍
東京都
6695 入山 恵子
川口市
6646 瀬川 智佳子
狭山市
6696 岸 公子
さいたま市
6647 穎川 直子
東京都
チームすい酔
アミノ埼玉
TEAM走り屋
ゆいはん
6697 長島 雅代
栃木県
東京都
豊島病院
6698 矢内 一恵
神川町
LIXIL
6649 菊地 貴子
東京都
チームあかね
6699 金子 直子
朝霞市
一瞬の風
6650 平本 由紀子
東京都
マラソン完走ク
6700 加納 千恵子
東京都
6648 篠原 小織
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:33
65 / 85 ページ
Official Timer & Result By RECS
10km
10km 女子40
女子40歳代
40歳代
№
氏 名
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
真撰組
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
6701 石坂 まり子
東京都
6751 関本 浩美
川口市
6702 橋本 政代
朝霞市
6752 平林 尚美
さいたま市
6703 松永 有香里
神奈川県
6753 厚地 麗
東京都
6704 上村 志保
千葉県
6754 三枝 由起子
東京都
6705 紺野 喜美
福徳長
東京都
6755 成岡 郁子
東京都
6706 松山 一枝
東京都
6756 南本 素子
戸田市
6707 小林 智子
さいたま市
6757 朝倉 恭子
東京都
6708 根津 桜
東京都
6758 伊澤 裕子
さいたま市
6709 山本 真子
TEAMさくら
東京都
6759 橋本 尚代
戸田市
6710 芝崎 美千代
朝霞市
6760 須藤 菜穂子
東京都
6711 設楽 裕子
長瀞町
6761 関根 里美
東京都
6712 松本 美保
東京都
6762 小川 雅子
さいたま市
6713 武田 記代子
TOEX
戸田市
6763 佐々木 淳子
春日部市
6714 作田 千恵
東京都
6764 本田 祐子
東京都
6715 入江 幸子
志木市
6765 中村 祥子
さいたま市
6716 大和田 裕美
朝霞市
6766 川端 芳江
さいたま市
6717 三橋 美和
神奈川県
6718 千谷 里子
戸田市
6719 渡辺 恭子
東京都
6720 三上 幸子
東京都
6721 塩月 実千江
東京都
6722 松本 葉子
東京都
6723 中村 芳美
川口市
6724 滝 泉
川越市
6725 及川 太加子
東京都
木火鍼灸院
別所沼スマイル
チーム松本葉子
丸勝かつおぶし
6726 金田 絵里
さいたま市
6727 金丸 公子
さいたま市
6728 山本 亜希子
さいたま市
6729 内藤 千賀子
戸田市
6730 池水 真樹
戸田市
6731 武井 貴美子
さいたま市
6732 加藤 いづみ
東京都
6733 吉田 晴美
さいたま市
6734 青山 典子
千葉県
6735 有竹 千恵子
戸田市
6736 鈴木 友貴
東京都
6737 門田 朋子
東京都
6738 佐藤 広枝
東京都
6739 堀尾 三春
さいたま市
6740 田中 律子
東京都
6741 平野 智子
神奈川県
6742 村元 睦子
和光市
6743 萩原 珠美
所沢市
6744 山田 美和子
東京都
6745 塚原 玲子
越谷市
6746 桑原 知美
戸田市
6747 河西 多佳子
東京都
LRC
6748 菅 みちる
東京都
チーム龍宮
6749 加藤 住枝
新座市
6750 西岡 路子
東京都
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:33
住友スリーエム
保育園
teamさくら
月まで走ろう会
66 / 85 ページ
Official Timer & Result By RECS
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
10km
10km 女子50
女子50歳以上
50歳以上
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
6801 市瀬 みどり
戸田市
6851 三輪 栄子
志木市
6802 村田 文子
戸田市
6852 諸澤 春美
東京都
6803 小林 秀子
戸田市
6853 澤頭 翠
和光市
一卵性老夫婦
6804 松山 明美
戸田市
6854 高田 ケイ子
東京都
台東リバーS
6805 岡本 幸子
戸田市
6855 宮岡 富美子
東京都
台東リバーS
6806 石井 早苗
戸田市
6856 北野 惇子
東京都
台東リバーS
6807 川田 麻理
戸田市
6857 羽下 いく子
春日部市
庄和走友会
6808 村上 篤子
戸田市
6858 武田 豊子
さいたま市
6809 小田島 佳子
戸田市
6859 藤生 ミチコ
さいたま市
6860 瀬戸 久美子
東京都
6861 冨岡 貴子
さいたま市
6862 森 美智子
東京都
6863 木内 貴代子
東京都
6864 猪又 礼子
東京都
6865 土浜 久恵
東京都
6866 岡田 晶子
東京都
6810 油谷 淳子
戸田市
6811 森井 幸子
戸田市
6812 関根 京子
戸田市
6813 谷道 寿子
戸田市
6814 古谷 恭子
戸田市
6815 河野 恵美
戸田市
6816 岩田 京子
戸田市
6817 中島 恵津子
彩湖ランニング
INATUY
セブンハッピー
KKT
蕨戸田市医師会
戸田市
6867 龍山 朋子
東京都
6818 渡辺 睦美
戸田市
6868 川上 靖子
さいたま市
6819 有本 るい子
日高市
6869 西山 治美
東京都
6820 中野 浩美
ふじみ野市
6870 松原 明子
東京都
6821 浅見 佳子
東京都
6871 寺尾 典子
朝霞市
埼玉朝霞走友会
6822 新津 英子
酒RUN会
東京都
ニッピRC
6872 浅賀 眞理子
東京都
6823 松井 厚子
狭山市
AVRC
6873 神山 裕美
東京都
6824 金森 祥子
さいたま市
6874 照沼 敏子
東京都
6825 石塚 恵子
東京都
6875 小熊 久子
東京都
6826 佐々木 千砂
東京都
6876 三科 由利子
東京都
6877 千葉 久美子
さいたま市
6827 岡田 悦子
東京都
6828 平野 志津子
さいたま市
6878 後藤 とし江
東京都
6829 加藤 由美
蕨市
6879 三須 公子
東京都
6830 橋本 恭子
大安賢走会
明和病院
京橋RC
千葉県
6880 秦 秋子
川越市
埼玉朝霞走友会
6831 金子 千春
千葉県
6881 河合 英子
さいたま市
TRWV-OB
6832 田浦 晃代
千葉県
6882 松元 千鶴子
入間市
6833 川合 純子
川口市
6883 藤田 しのぶ
桶川市
6834 逸見 昌子
東京都
DAC
6884 市川 美登里
さいたま市
6835 門田 みち子
富士見市
チームすい酔
6885 塩田 みゆき
東京都
6836 吉田 真澄
さいたま市
アテナ陸上部
6886 山川 玲子
東京都
6837 酒井 京子
さいたま市
アテナ陸上部
6887 笹 克美
さいたま市
6838 鈴木 敬子
東京都
6888 中島 淑恵
神奈川県
6839 高橋 恵子
戸田市
6889 吉田 郁子
坂戸市
6840 清原 公子
東京都
6890 田口 えりこ
東京都
6841 香川 純子
さいたま市
ラフラフRC
6891 茂木 恵子
さいたま市
6842 計良 梢
さいたま市
ラフラフRC
6892 島崎 和子
東京都
6843 山岸 英子
三郷市
6893 赤井 直子
川口市
6844 大山 敦子
神奈川県
6894 五十嵐 敏子
東京都
6845 田畑 栄子
東京都
TAC楽走会
6895 菊地 千秋
東京都
6846 横沢 芳子
東京都
TAC楽走会
6896 児玉 信子
東京都
6847 氏原 佐和子
川口市
6897 岩瀬 圭子
さいたま市
さいたま市
ところてん
6898 青木 雅代
東京都
6849 久保寺 浩美
越谷市
ところてん
6899 大木 多恵子
神奈川県
6850 清水 和美
狭山市
6900 大江 順子
東京都
6848 佐藤 誠子
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:33
67 / 85 ページ
ハロー薬局
お達者クラブ
バタフライ
プレアデス
TAC
Official Timer & Result By RECS
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
10km
10km 女子50
女子50歳以上
50歳以上
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
6901 加藤 美代子
神奈川県
TAC楽走会
6951 田澤 智香子
東京都
ダイテツ工業
6902 佐藤 ゆみ
東京都
吉祥寺酒ラン会
6952 青柳 恵美子
東京都
高野台DS
6903 渡辺 圭子
東京都
ぴよこ隊
6953 高谷 弘美
東京都
6904 滝沢 美代
戸田市
6954 小川 祐子
川口市
日本生協連JC
6905 渡辺 千佳子
千葉県
6955 岩見 芳子
東京都
ARC
蕨市
まるお
6956 植月 直美
東京都
オケモス走友会
6907 大門 泰子
東京都
こえりカルガモ
6957 有馬 弥生
神奈川県
6908 林 律子
神奈川県
6958 山田 厚子
東京都
6909 藤村 一美
東京都
6906 渡辺 聡子
CFC西台
6959 安永 恵美
さいたま市
6960 渡邉 慶子
さいたま市
和光市
6961 辻田 敦子
東京都
6912 長田 宏実
神奈川県
6962 野上 ジェラルディン
東京都
ハリアース
6913 西原 恵子
東京都
6963 水上 昌子
東京都
豊島病院
千葉県
6910 福本 聖美
東京都
6911 黒田 章子
パナウルRC
アミノ◆埼玉
6914 松浦 富江
東京都
6964 越川 順子
6915 井上 順子
さいたま市
6965 寺口 美里
神奈川県
6916 白箸 正代
川越市
6966 木川 眞美
東京都
6917 小関 みどり
川口市
6967 田中 奈緒美
東京都
6918 高田 詩子
越谷市
三和クラブ
6919 高橋 涼子
富士見市
チームすい酔
6920 宮岡 裕子
さいたま市
第一三共陸上部
6921 斉藤 隆子
東京都
6922 馬場 佳津子
東京都
6923 三和 佳子
東京都
6924 山岸 陽子
東京都
6925 秋浦 良子
新座市
6926 中島 千里
さいたま市
6927 守田 悦子
さいたま市
6928 山崎 康子
さいたま市
6929 和田 弘子
東京都
6930 馬場 明美
東京都
6931 嶋崎 政子
さいたま市
6932 小西 啓子
東京都
6933 中鉢 英子
さいたま市
6934 亀山 隆子
さいたま市
6935 沢田 美津子
坂戸市
6936 増田 薫
東京都
6937 長嶋 富美江
志木市
6938 金谷 知恵子
朝霞市
6939 神山 かをる
朝霞市
6940 吉澤 真貴子
千葉県
6941 蒔田 芳子
東京都
6942 濵口 和美
志木市
6943 猪俣 秀子
東京都
6944 小林 雅子
東京都
6945 海野 美智子
東京都
6946 千葉 多香美
さいたま市
6947 伊藤 幸子
新座市
6948 西川 葉子
東京都
6949 和田 和美
東京都
6950 大塚 洋子
新潟県
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:33
リガク駅伝部
さいたま市
気まぐれ苦楽歩
タック
新座稲門会
本町女子RC
68 / 85 ページ
Official Timer & Result By RECS
5km 男子高校生以上
№
氏 名
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
8001 上野 正人
戸田市
8051 細川 ハルン
和光市
和光わくわく
8002 細井 清二
戸田市
8052 藤川 範雄
和光市
和光わくわく
8003 長澤 章
戸田市
しぶがきクラブ
8053 澤田 祥平
和光市
和光わくわく
8004 尾崎 克洋
戸田市
八戸高校同窓会
8054 斉藤 和広
和光市
和光わくわく
8005 萩原 哲也
戸田市
しぶがきクラブ
8055 小林 義和
八潮市
戸田市
8056 田中 大貴
東京都
戸田市
8057 大野 重三
東京都
大安賢走会
8008 石田 優
戸田市
8058 島田 隆之
東京都
大安賢走会
8009 野口 謙二
戸田市
8059 早野 仁紀
東京都
8060 中原 宏尚
東京都
8006 赤田 透
8007 斎藤 則行
8010 村田 基
戸田市
8011 住吉 和彦
戸田市
8061 山室 顕
東京都
8012 山田 康誠
戸田市
8062 森 善行
さいたま市
8013 前田 拡志
戸田市
川口総合高校
DAC
8063 芦沢 憲一
川越市
巣鴨信用金庫
8064 市川 奨
東京都
巣鴨信用金庫
戸田市
8065 鈴木 展洋
東京都
巣鴨信用金庫
8016 井上 健
戸田市
8066 西條 起央
鴻巣市
巣鴨信用金庫
8017 針替 一浩
戸田市
8014 長澤 新吾
戸田市
8015 宗原 雄一郎
美笹中
8067 原 聡志
東京都
巣鴨信用金庫
戸田市
空手道修志会
8068 森 正司
戸田市
巣鴨信用金庫
8019 高橋 亨
戸田市
東京特許許可局
8069 安田 章
東京都
巣鴨信用金庫
8020 野崎 鉄也
戸田市
8070 皆川 裕洋
東京都
巣鴨信用金庫
8021 野崎 竜也
戸田市
8071 桒原 基貴
東京都
巣鴨信用金庫
8022 野崎 巧幹
8018 大熊 孝儀
戸田市
8072 田林 綱紀
東京都
綱 tsuna
8023 荒岩 修司
戸田市
8073 吉岡 誠一郎
東京都
日本郵便
8024 奥村 裕仁
戸田市
8074 熊倉 佳紀
東京都
環境アクセス
8025 松本 大樹
戸田市
8075 野口 尚哉
東京都
NTTドコモ
8026 松本 実
戸田市
8076 小野澤 茂
さいたま市
8077 伊藤 比呂志
東京都
SKD45
NAS茅ヶ崎
8027 長谷川 保信
戸田市
8028 茂出木 貴紹
戸田市
8078 正岡 義也
神奈川県
8029 茂出木 一真
戸田市
8079 鈴木 建三
草加市
8030 細田 文雄
チームほしん
戸田市
戸田市役所
8080 稗田 進志
和光市
和光わくわく
8031 武川 太郎
戸田市
★まさきゴルフ
8081 大澤 直人
さいたま市
キャップス
8032 後藤 光男
戸田市
8082 岸沢 敦
ふじみ野市
8033 大熊 文儀
戸田市
8083 比嘉 豪
東京都
ゆんたくAC
8034 野口 浩
東村山市秋津町
戸田市
8084 羽田 岩夫
東京都
8035 渡辺 侑造
戸田市
8085 神田 俊也
秩父市
8036 植野 利男
戸田市
8086 高橋 重雄
富士見市
8037 辻山 雅弘
戸田市
しぶがきクラブ
8087 池田 達男
川口市
8038 渡辺 隆
戸田市
KCCT
8088 甲神 良尚
朝霞市
喜沢南1
8039 芝本 博
戸田市
8089 五十嵐 直人
春日部市
8040 小林 眞一
戸田市
8090 早貸 豊治
川口市
8041 稲垣 恵大
戸田市
8091 小島 崇義
東京都
8042 中野 賢一
戸田市
8092 須田 宣之
八潮市
8043 斉藤 浩行
SJC
戸田市
8093 阿部 浩孝
和光市
8044 斉藤 勇真
戸田市
8094 池田 英一
さいたま市
8045 小黒 喜一
戸田市
8095 磯矢 和良
東京都
8046 宇治野 広顕
戸田市
8096 須田 卓弥
東京都
蕨市立北小学校
8047 水島 健二
神奈川県
SDK45
8048 片山 渉
8049 土屋 斗文紀
8050 浅黄 祐樹
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:33
8097 犬飼 和具
神奈川県
東京都
キョキョキョ
8098 住吉 太一
戸田市
和光市
和光わくわく
8099 小木 祐太
白岡市
和光市
和光わくわく
8100 藤沢 秀樹
東京都
69 / 85 ページ
巣鴨信用金庫
Official Timer & Result By RECS
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
5km 男子高校生以上
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
彩湖ランニング
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
8151 出井 宣男
入間市
巣鴨信金西戸田
8152 伴 亜希則
東京都
巣鴨信金西戸田
特許庁
8153 茂出木 義明
東京都
巣鴨信金西戸田
さいたま市
吉原RC
8154 鈴木 忠喜
越谷市
巣鴨信金西戸田
越谷市
特になし
8155 中 寛志
千葉県
志木市
8101 玉木 秀明
戸田市
8102 佐藤 倫貫
川口市
8103 日高 浩二
戸田市
8104 高野 登
8105 寺町 信男
8106 辻本 晋資
東京都
8156 新宅 光
8107 弓場 将矢
東京都
8157 河村 徳潔
千葉県
8108 槇野 克樹
春日部市
8158 堀 貴広
戸田市
8109 守屋 義広
川口市
三井物産
8159 猪又 隆司
戸田市
8110 播摩 祐次
美里町
美里良汗流走会
8160 廣田 晃
さいたま市
8111 三浦 正勝
川口市
8161 石井 芳見
東京都
8112 木原 和彦
戸田市
8162 原 晃
東京都
8113 飯田 秀正
ADG
神奈川県
8163 足利 仁
東京都
8114 吉田 輝彦
千葉県
8164 川島 秀親
福島県
会津若松
8115 渋谷 誠
さいたま市
NHSRC
8165 幸平 芳夫
さいたま市
(株)梓川設計
8116 石井 努
さいたま市
カピバラRC
8166 鈴木 敏正
さいたま市
8117 植木 浩平
モアディープ
東京都
理走会
8167 高橋 明延
東京都
8118 坂巻 達志
越谷市
I-Runs
8168 萩原 健史郎
川口市
8119 三橋 達雄
東京都
8169 蓮見 利之
さいたま市
ニッケン建設
8120 奈良 耕一郎
久喜市
8170 溝上 西二
戸田市
ニッケン建設
8121 奈良 信一郎
久喜市
8171 獅子倉 拓巳
戸田市
ニッケン建設
8122 石田 新一
蕨市
8172 糸久 拡光
戸田市
ニッケン建設
8123 石田 慶多
蕨市
8173 佐藤 竜平
戸田市
ニッケン建設
8124 伊倉 孝
川口市
8174 遠藤 翼
東京都
環境アクセス
8125 桑原 政和
東京都
8175 清水畑 仁
東京都
環境アクセス
8126 萩原 邦男
富士見市
8176 内田 大
東京都
環境アクセス
8177 柳田 峻吾
東京都
8178 杉崎 操
千葉県
SDK45
8179 瀧澤 美行
戸田市
シクロ株式会社
8127 高橋 博行
神奈川県
8128 氏家 尚昭
東京都
8129 樋原 昭吾
東京都
8130 細野 光義
吉村油化学
巣鴨信用金庫
戸田市
しぶがきクラブ
8180 竹島 薫
さいたま市
8131 井町 大基
川口市
川口工業高校
8181 渡邊 広樹
神奈川県
8132 坂口 友浩
蕨市
8182 橋本 正道
さいたま市
8133 川端 智博
さいたま市
8183 林 敦
戸田市
美女木
8134 伊勢 貴司
東京都
8184 池田 貴夫
蕨市
RUN&RUN
8185 三上 友彰
戸田市
8186 稲垣 裕二
さいたま市
8187 青山 光司
戸田市
三重工業(株)
8135 神田 享佑
東京都
8136 齊藤 晶
さいたま市
8137 Galvin Dan
東京都
8138 森 一雄
東京都
8188 鈴木 正典
朝霞市
8139 大部 智
さいたま市
8189 金子 要一
さいたま市
8140 森田 晃弘
さいたま市
8190 小笠原 且久
さいたま市
白中
8141 小池 健仁
深谷市
東京化成工業
8191 神山 泰美
さいたま市
白中
8142 川原 弘行
戸田市
K.K.Riv
8192 村上 正紀
嵐山町
8143 佐藤 錠二
i-Runs
横田ストライダ
志木市
8193 亀山 泰弘
群馬県
8144 石原 宗
戸田市
8194 石倉 一人
東京都
8145 河野 眞一
戸田市
8195 新野 敬典
東京都
8146 島崎 克之
戸田市
8196 高橋 貴則
さいたま市
8147 齋藤 眞
さいたま市
8148 一木 友徳
8149 丸山 隆文
8150 巣山 修一
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:33
NTT
8197 田中 良吾
さいたま市
所沢市
戸田リハ
8198 青山 正明
川口市
東京都
巣鴨信金西戸田
8199 藤田 浩己
和光市
朝霞市
巣鴨信金西戸田
8200 富岡 尚久
神奈川県
70 / 85 ページ
セブンイレブン
和光わくわく
Official Timer & Result By RECS
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
5km 男子高校生以上
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
アンアン
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
8251 小嶋 正之
東京都
都立美原高教
8252 渡辺 康英
戸田市
城北埼玉
氏 名
8201 玉木 茂雄
戸田市
8202 西村 庸平
東京都
8203 浦松 高男
東京都
8253 塚田 清人
草加市
8204 浦松 高稀
東京都
8254 内田 勲
さいたま市
8205 名倉 茂
東京都
8255 内山 一幸
川口市
チーム一歩
8206 小山 勝
東京都
8256 山口 哲史
東京都
LAC
8207 高瀬 雄也
東京都
8257 赤尾 周一
東京都
8208 藤盛 征仁
東京都
8258 弥永 正之
川口市
中台ランナーズ
8209 檜物 友和
東京都
駒澤大学
8259 新倉 泰男
さいたま市
チーム一歩
8260 星田 高志
東京都
あんあん
東京都
8261 田畑 泰
戸田市
8212 岡崎 要
蕨市
8262 中谷 幸太郎
さいたま市
8213 丸田 春樹
戸田市
8210 荏原 繁二
蕨市
8211 井上 和真
株式会社東芝
8214 佐藤 智康
朝霞市
8215 渡辺 修
東京都
8216 冨岡 祐二
さいたま市
TOMY
8217 山崎 健
SJC
TMG
8263 白島 知英
越谷市
8264 吉澤 理
川口市
筑波進研
8265 中村 亮介
さいたま市
ランナーズ
8266 大熊 啓史
東京都
町田走友会
川口戸塚走友会
東京都
ザッキジャパン
8267 賀嶋 英俊
川口市
8218 駒崎 伸太郎
戸田市
ザッキジャパン
8268 小柳 貴史
さいたま市
8219 久保田 章久
戸田市
久保田家
8269 福島 一夫
さいたま市
8220 杉本 実
さいたま市
沖内クラブ
8270 山口 剛志
静岡県
8221 尾原 圭一
さいたま市
TSGRC
8271 平林 佑一
川口市
8222 森田 昭
長野県
8272 正木 信正
川口市
PAL川口
国交省荒川上流
8273 田中 康雄
東京都
PAL川口
8274 宮本 次郎
神奈川県
NTT-F
8275 田口 裕二
東京都
8223 河村 賢二
千葉県
8224 小池 良幸
越谷市
8225 渋谷 郁夫
東京都
8226 遠藤 祐市
東京都
昭和ガス(株)
8276 日高 正浩
神奈川県
8227 福岡 一揮
所沢市
昭和ガス(株)
8277 實 祐作
戸田市
8228 岩田 智広
寄居町
昭和ガス(株)
8278 柿沼 和岐
東京都
8229 北川 雄樹
東京都
北川会長
8279 長谷山 一樹
東京都
8230 三重野 高明
東京都
北川会
8280 中野 豊
さいたま市
8231 小芝 佳祐
東京都
北川会
8281 鈴木 栄二
千葉県
8232 伊藤 信博
東京都
アラサー少年団
8282 モレノ アートゥロー
戸田市
8233 鈴木 一真
東京都
VSモンハン部
8283 岡 圭輔
東京都
8234 髙野 敬司
東京都
北川会
8284 斉藤 雄基
川口市
8235 本池 達
千葉県
北川会
8285 今井 孝
戸田市
8236 藤田 一寿
東京都
チーム戸田
8286 本多 直道
上尾市
8237 小高 浩
東京都
ジェクサー
8287 清水 真一郎
東京都
8238 中里 征秀
新座市
8288 佐藤 直樹
戸田市
8239 安楽 良介
東京都
8289 渡辺 知行
東京都
8240 小林 史明
川口市
金融庁
8290 佐藤 友昭
東京都
8241 佐々木 浩二
さいたま市
8291 金子 宏之
上尾市
8242 橋本 直樹
栃木県
IGN
8292 齋藤 昌孝
戸田市
8243 谷 晶広
川口市
戸田検査研究所
8293 奥野 淳
東京都
8244 浦山 秀明
東京都
(株)ローソン
8294 佐々木 広隆
東京都
8245 八戸 慎一
蕨市
アイシンロック
8295 石原 幸一
戸田市
8246 越田 悟
千葉県
8296 石田 優人
戸田市
8247 畑山 武
東京都
さいたま市
アンアン
8297 川上 岳文
8248 岩本 直晃
白岡市
大東文化
8901 山田 剛
8249 仲長 勉
東京都
8250 吉田 稔彦
戸田市
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:33
71 / 85 ページ
谷口工務店
TSL
戸田リハ
フリー
Official Timer & Result By RECS
5km 女子高校生以上
№
氏 名
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
9001 片倉 久美子
戸田市
9051 田澤 ハルミ
杉戸町
9002 山口 美和
戸田市
9052 久保田 康子
千葉県
9003 尾崎 聡子
戸田市
9053 中島 典子
千葉県
柏菜の花走友会
9004 岡本 美智子
戸田市
9054 松沢 有美子
東京都
DAC
9005 永井 静子
DAC
荒川左岸南部下
戸田市
9055 加藤 里奈
東京都
9006 ブレブリック 江里奈
戸田市
9056 小野寺 未佳
川口市
9007 石田 桂子
戸田市
9057 内田 美智世
さいたま市
9008 中村 麻希
戸田市
9058 藤堂 実芸
東京都
9009 山田 美加
戸田市
9059 豊島 美幸
東京都
9010 松澤 敦子
戸田市
9060 石丸 貴子
久喜市
巣鴨信用金庫
9011 遠藤 恵子
戸田市
9061 数本 結文
東京都
巣鴨信用金庫
9012 山本 美幸
戸田市
9062 石井 伶佳
さいたま市
巣鴨信用金庫
9013 野崎 花代子
しぶがきクラブ
戸田市
9063 筒井 美帆
東京都
巣鴨信用金庫
9014 松本 美枝子
戸田市
9064 澤田 桜子
和光市
和光わくわく
9015 渡辺 邦代
戸田市
9065 近藤 千恵
和光市
和光わくわく
9016 藤田 美希
戸田市
9066 土屋 美砂子
和光市
和光わくわく
9017 山本 恵
戸田市
9067 浅黄 奈美
和光市
和光わくわく
9018 野口 亜希子
戸田市
9068 木村 玲子
和光市
和光わくわく
9019 加藤 千恵子
戸田市
9069 田立 晃子
和光市
和光わくわく
9020 小倉 由佳理
戸田市
9070 井出 桂子
和光市
和光わくわく
9021 金子 まゆみ
戸田市
しぶがきクラブ
9071 松本 恵美子
和光市
和光わくわく
9022 松竹 智子
戸田市
9072 松原 真理
朝霞市
しぶがきクラブ
9073 渡辺 ゆり子
川口市
9023 辻山 浩代
戸田市
9024 向井 明美
戸田市
9074 堀篭 節子
さいたま市
9025 寺田 浩子
戸田市
9075 小野 久美子
さいたま市
9026 日比谷 照子
戸田市
ダブルネット
ハムちゃんず
9076 高梨 理絵
東京都
9077 新井 恵吏
東京都
NCCRI
戸田市
9078 高橋 理恵
東京都
台東RSSC
9029 佐藤 恵美子
戸田市
9079 小柳 悦子
東京都
9030 栗原 由美子
戸田市
9080 赤羽 真由美
戸田市
9081 中島 幸子
新座市
9027 古府 亜夕美
戸田市
9028 西川 明美
チーム・A
9031 山本 裕子
戸田市
9032 水島 千枝子
神奈川県
9082 益岡 奈津樹
さいたま市
地産地消懇談会
9033 増井 成美
さいたま市
9083 松田 翠
東京都
環境アクセス
9034 新 和子
環境アクセス
しぶがき
東京都
9084 森野 圭子
東京都
9035 岡田 円香
飯能市
9085 佐々木 恵
東京都
9036 会田 史子
和光市
チームLIC
9086 山本 貞代
朝霞市
9037 辻 亜紀
東京都
NBG
9087 村上 留美
東京都
チーム・A
9038 久野 亨子
神奈川県
NBG
9088 服部 博子
東京都
台東リバーS
9039 渡辺 智子
東京都
NBG
9089 半田 芙美子
東京都
台東リバーS
9040 佐藤 慶子
上尾市
9090 新海 郁恵
東京都
ARROWS
9041 高野 さよ
千葉県
9091 照内 真由美
蕨市
9042 ジェニファ 兼子
東京都
NBG
9092 伊藤 三枝子
東京都
9043 伊原 由香里
千葉県
NBG
9093 木下 いずみ
戸田市
草加市
9044 伊藤 道子
神奈川県
9094 島崎 味穂
9045 篠崎 智子
さいたま市
9095 生沼 綾子
さいたま市
9046 増井 千佳子
戸田市
9096 高橋 麗
東京都
9047 三原 千穂子
東京都
9097 伊藤 ひかり
東京都
川口市
大安賢走会
9048 東森 松子
さいたま市
9098 中村 琴永
9049 小田島 芳恵
さいたま市
9099 松尾 道子
東京都
9050 山岸 さち子
さいたま市
9100 山田 かおる
千葉県
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:33
72 / 85 ページ
SKD45
吉祥寺酒RUN
Official Timer & Result By RECS
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
5km 女子高校生以上
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
東村山市秋津町
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
9101 羽田 光子
東京都
9151 福ヶ迫 久美
さいたま市
9102 神田 文子
秩父市
9152 米山 麻美
さいたま市
9103 高橋 久美子
富士見市
9153 岡本 裕美
東京都
9104 甲神 麻里奈
朝霞市
9154 速水 江美
東京都
9105 羽賀 菜美
東京都
SJC
9155 細田 美樹
神奈川県
さいたま市
にこにこ
9156 星 祐子
さいたま市
蕨市
戸田レインボウ
9157 古城 好美
さいたま市
9108 荒井 法子
東京都
芝川ランナーズ
9158 井貝 加代
さいたま市
9109 有永 愛子
東京都
9159 折原 真紀
さいたま市
9160 浅川 杏里
東京都
9106 江口 洋子
9107 山元 和子
9110 小田 綾
東京都
9111 塚越 奈津希
東京都
9161 石井 恵美
東京都
9112 原田 順子
東京都
9162 白川 梓
さいたま市
9113 南 道代
株式会社ローソ
東京都
JRタートルズ
9163 中村 衣里
さいたま市
9114 高野 歩美
さいたま市
吉原RC
9164 上條 理恵
所沢市
9115 髙野 亜実
さいたま市
吉原RC
9165 河村 三千絵
千葉県
9116 千葉 里美
さいたま市
京橋RC
9166 柴田 香織
志木市
9117 名越 静恵
東京都
チーム・A
9167 上澤 千穂
千葉県
さいたま市
9118 松本 一美
越谷市
9168 広瀬 佳子
9119 伊澤 典子
さいたま市
9169 隅田 留美子
さいたま市
9120 飯田 直美
神奈川県
9170 小西 若菜
東京都
9121 松川 めぐみ
東京都
9171 赤須 秀子
東京都
9122 大谷内 久美子
三郷市
9172 富澤 志野
東京都
環境アクセス
9123 吉田 仁美
千葉県
9173 久保田 恵未
東京都
環境アクセス
9124 水書 かほる
東京都
9174 花井 美樹
和光市
9125 増田 早苗
蕨市
9175 長谷川 泉
東京都
らんらん娯楽部
9126 浦野 彩香
戸田市
9176 得能 仁美
東京都
RC ОSK
9177 平山 慈子
さいたま市
9127 大野 知美
東京都
9128 稲村 るみ子
さいたま市
9178 門野 元栄
東京都
9129 奈良 智子
久喜市
9179 海波 由美子
東京都
9130 長井 愛
チームしばいぬ
東京都
9180 三上 葉子
戸田市
9131 松井 陽子
さいたま市
9181 白石 良子
東京都
9132 福嶋 麻希
東京都
9182 小口 まなみ
東京都
9133 小暮 久子
さいたま市
9183 針金 真由美
戸田市
9134 篠原 美奈
ときわ
金融庁
東京都
9184 辻奥 望
戸田市
9135 吉沼 真菜
東京都
9185 竹内 啓子
東京都
9136 古橋 絵馬
越谷市
9186 阿部 寛子
東京都
9137 中野 孝子
東京都
9187 品田 萌
東京都
9138 吉田 真由美
さいたま市
9188 我妻 栄美子
東京都
9139 井町 末子
蕨市
9189 吉田 梨恵
東京都
9140 須田 敦子
朝霞市
9190 高橋 薫
さいたま市
9141 飯野 あゆみ
東京都
理走会
9191 徳広 弥生
東京都
9142 大友 貴子
東京都
理走会
9192 竹渕 浩子
神奈川県
戸田レインボウ
9143 秋元 里子
さいたま市
和光わくわく
巣鴨信用金庫
9193 藤田 静子
和光市
ふじみ野市
法政大学
9194 吉野 悦子
入間市
さいたま市
ナギズパーティ
9195 大川 奈々絵
東京都
9196 木川 美江子
神奈川県
9197 染谷 賀代子
東京都
9198 八島 満子
さいたま市
9144 大野 裕妃
9145 島本 則子
9146 森 和子
東京都
9147 濵田 美保
さいたま市
9148 清水 貴代
戸田市
9149 田坂 悦美
さいたま市
9199 木村 紗穂莉
さいたま市
9150 臼井 雅子
東京都
9200 岩田 直美
和光市
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:33
戸田レインボウ
73 / 85 ページ
日金陸上部
Official Timer & Result By RECS
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
5km 女子高校生以上
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
9201 浦松 純花
東京都
9251 川井 佐世子
東京都
9202 山野井 康予
蕨市
9252 三澤 和子
神奈川県
9203 小倉 信子
さいたま市
9253 榎本 美保
東京都
9204 鈴木 絢子
川口市
LIXIL
9254 富野 里佳子
さいたま市
9205 片山 晃子
東京都
キョキョキョ
9255 松崎 あき子
さいたま市
さいたま市
9206 藤池 久美
東京都
9256 安間 祐子
9207 山川 たか子
蕨市
9257 あかぎ ちぐさ
東京都
9208 山川 京子
蕨市
9258 ままだ わかな
東京都
9209 箱守 翠
ビーピー
チーム一歩
さいたま市
9259 荒川 尚子
神奈川県
9210 宮原 志保
神奈川県
9260 藤本 あゆみ
東京都
9211 佐藤 洋子
蕨市
9261 吉田 麻希
東京都
9212 狩野 理沙
川口市
9262 川上 恭子
東京都
9213 冨岡 明美
さいたま市
9263 中村 里恵
さいたま市
9264 千葉 亜矢子
東京都
9265 岩淵 由利子
朝霞市
9266 平林 英里
川口市
9267 かわの みほ
神奈川県
東京都
TYSS
9214 木村 伸恵
東京都
9215 村田 美宝子
和光市
9216 三島 加恵
和光市
9217 尾原 尚江
さいたま市
TOMY
株式会社三扇堂
TSGRC
たらみ
9218 河内 早紀
東京都
9268 大橋 しおり
9219 神川 恭子
宮崎県
9269 佐々岡 妙子
東京都
TYSS
9220 中嶋 友理
東京都
9270 斉藤 直子
戸田市
戸田げんきラボ
9221 渡辺 彩子
東京都
9271 宮本 和代
神奈川県
9222 町田 純子
草加市
東京物流企画
9272 片野 八重子
さいたま市
深谷市
昭和ガス(株)
9273 中野 みほ
さいたま市
富士見市
昭和ガス(株)
9274 進藤 雅恵
さいたま市
9225 仲嶺 洋美
富士見市
昭和ガス(株)
9275 佐藤 さゆり
加須市
9226 小野 祐子
9223 真下 麻美
9224 仲嶺 朱里
さいたま市
チームA
9276 福士 明香
川口市
9227 本橋 由佳
川口市
チームA
9277 毛利 真紀
川口市
9228 吉田 英世
戸田市
9278 小西 倫代
東京都
9229 徳永 麻理子
神奈川県
9279 小久保 昭子
富士見市
9230 村松 麻美
さいたま市
9280 高梨 真弓
戸田市
9281 浅子 純代
朝霞市
カーブス湘南
9231 後藤 浩恵
ランニング
東京都
9232 岡本 知子
東京都
9282 浅子 穂乃香
朝霞市
9233 本間 晶
東京都
9283 吉田 今日子
東京都
9234 小室 乃吏代
さいたま市
JRシステム
9284 氏原 美智子
志木市
9235 栗原 由紀子
東京都
昭和ガス(株)
9285 石塚 千智
東京都
9236 鈴木 みほ
川口市
9286 倉重 智子
戸田市
9237 齋藤 久美
東京都
9287 柳田 実恵
朝霞市
9238 小宮山 敬子
東京都
JRタートルズ
9288 山本 聡子
戸田市
おいやんAC
9239 神川 招子
草加市
9240 後関 陽子
東京都
9241 天沼 裕美
さいたま市
9242 木内 由美子
9243 越田 真美
谷口工務店
FJM
戸田中央病院
しぶがき
9289 松井 愛子
東京都
9290 矢島 和子
朝霞市
9291 柿島 美里
東京都
こちとら
千葉県
9292 志村 舞
東京都
こちとら
さいたま市
千葉県
9293 渡辺 成美
東京都
こちとら
9244 中川 洋子
さいたま市
9294 渡辺 千裕
東京都
こちとら
9245 加藤 くるみ
千葉県
9295 櫻井 久美子
戸田市
一般
9246 斎藤 よし子
蕨市
9296 浅野 雅子
戸田市
9247 鈴木 奈々子
チームちゅらん
東京都
9297 後藤 友美
東京都
9248 梅村 織英
東京都
9298 高木 沙季
東京都
9249 近江谷 仁美
さいたま市
9250 高橋 キン
東京都
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:34
74 / 85 ページ
アンアン
Official Timer & Result By RECS
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
5km 男子中学生
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
8501 上田 大耀
戸田市
8551 中野 颯太
さいたま市
8502 鶴見 純也
戸田市
喜沢中学校
8552 堀 誠広
戸田市
8503 山本 大成
戸田市
チームLEGO
8553 石井 夢来
東京都
8504 武田 慶丸
戸田市
どうまんず
8554 永野 航太郎
さいたま市
8505 長澤 輝星
戸田市
美笹中
8555 林 睦
戸田市
8506 村岡 宜春
戸田市
戸田ラグビー
8556 野牧 佳太
東京都
8507 瀧澤 瑛司
戸田市
笹目中学校
8557 山田 海斗
さいたま市
8508 門脇 武蔵
戸田市
笹目中学校
8558 中村 快音
戸田市
8509 道地 啓登
美女木
戸田中学校
戸田市
笹目中学校
8559 浦松 辰冶
東京都
8510 冨田 怜吾
戸田市
戸田笹目中
8560 久保田 光
川口市
幸並中
8511 太田 恭佑
戸田市
戸田笹目中
8561 市川 寿将
川口市
幸並中
8512 関谷 凜
戸田市
戸田笹目中
8562 木村 雄人
川口市
幸並中
8513 佐藤 弥
戸田市
笹目中学校
8563 木村 直人
川口市
幸並中
8514 濱地 竜也
戸田市
笹目中学校
8564 早乙女 漠
東京都
庄助
8515 金井 和哉
戸田市
笹目中学校
8565 養父 浩平
千葉県
松戸市第六中学
8516 菊池 健
戸田市
戸田笹目中
8566 佐々木 武命
さいたま市
8517 荻原 大輝
戸田市
戸田笹目中
8567 佐藤 舜
千葉県
8518 大野 諒太
戸田市
戸田笹目中
8568 仲長 航
東京都
8519 鈴木 紀大
戸田市
笹目中学校
8569 櫻井 カルロス
さいたま市
8520 武井 佑恭
戸田市
戸田笹目中
8570 佐藤 大智
和光市
8521 内藤 真心
戸田市
笹目中学校
8571 盛元 達雄
さいたま市
8522 狩野 大和
松戸第6中
さいたま市立泰
戸田市
戸田笹目中
8572 森下 翔太
川口市
すてっぷ
8523 渡辺 歩
戸田市
笹目中学校
8573 佐藤 太基
加須市
加須市立昭和中
8524 牟禮 捷瑛
戸田市
新曽中学校
8574 山﨑 賢太
新座市
埼玉県新座市立
8525 小野 誠人
戸田市
のうみそ
8526 植村 充禄
戸田市
8527 野口 愉成
戸田市
戸田中
8528 寺田 有汰
戸田市
喜沢中
8529 川端 須開
戸田市
8530 山中 裕貴
戸田市
8531 室谷 岳
戸田市
8532 森田 清大
戸田市
8533 入江 亮輔
千葉県
春日部共栄
佐藤家
のうみそ
8534 佐藤 佑
加須市
8535 河野 誠也
戸田市
8536 堀篭 優斗
さいたま市
8537 永井 俊輔
戸田市
8538 徳永 啓人
さいたま市
8539 森 優也
戸田市
8540 大坂 拓実
東京都
8541 岡田 浩暢
所沢市
8542 須貝 昇太
さいたま市
8543 池田 敦貴
さいたま市
8544 村橋 竜太
蕨市
蕨市立第一中学
8545 村橋 翔太
蕨市
蕨市立第一中学
8546 山田 晴斗
戸田市
のうみそJr
TBRC
落合第二中学校
8547 木本 朝陽
大阪府
8548 中島 崚介
さいたま市
土合中
8549 秋元 佑斗
戸田市
春日部共栄中学
8550 篠原 怜
福島県
植田東中学校
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:34
75 / 85 ページ
Official Timer & Result By RECS
5km 女子中学生
№
氏 名
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
9501 佐藤 芙実
戸田市
9502 内田 絵理
戸田市
のうみそ
9503 藤瀬 優香
戸田市
笹目中学校
9504 大壽美 楓季
戸田市
笹目中学校
9505 尾坂 優羽
戸田市
笹目中学校
9506 福山 羽奏
戸田市
喜沢中学校
9507 浜中 七海
戸田市
戸田中学校
9508 木下 綾
戸田市
のうみそ
9509 佐野 杏樹
千葉県
9510 渡邊 珠絵
東京都
戸田RS
9511 吉野 早紀
千葉県
松戸六中
9512 橋詰 友乃
千葉県
松戸六中
9513 阿部 未侑
富士見市
跡見学園中
9514 田中 彩理
さいたま市
9515 青山 帆ノ夏
戸田市
9516 上野 春香
志木市
9517 松山 みのり
東京都
9518 吉川 麻依子
千葉県
松戸六中
9519 高澤 友萌
川口市
川口市立幸並中
9520 高田 舞雪加
さいたま市
田島中
9521 浅子 萌香
朝霞市
9522 三井 千広
東京都
9523 金子 あずみ
さいたま市
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:34
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
笑走・くじゃく
赤塚第3中学校
76 / 85 ページ
Official Timer & Result By RECS
2km 男子小学生
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
10001 佐藤 優太
戸田市
戸田南小学校
10051 中島 希
千葉県
柏菜の花走友会
10002 江原 大貴
戸田市
戸田ラグビー
10052 中島 嶺ディエゴ
和光市
和光わくわく
10003 木下 麗央
戸田市
戸田南小学校
10053 浅井 響
和光市
和光わくわく
10004 長谷川 竜矢
戸田市
のうみそJr.
10054 菊池 望夢
和光市
和光わくわく
10005 齊藤 伶馬
№
氏 名
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
戸田市
戸田南小
10055 桑原 大和
和光市
和光わくわく
10006 吉田 篤基
戸田市
戸田南小学校
10056 野田 匠生
和光市
和光わくわく
10007 仲田 理来
戸田市
のうみそJr.
10057 石川 皓海
戸田市
10008 大石 勇輝
戸田市
美谷本小学校
10058 伊藤 佐祐
和光市
和光わくわく
10009 大山 瑛生
戸田市
10059 小沢 健太郎
和光市
和光わくわく
10060 田立 明琉
和光市
和光わくわく
10061 熊坂 大輝
和光市
和光わくわく
10062 射場 徹
和光市
和光わくわく
和光わくわく
10010 清本 未知
戸田市
10011 萬 駿介
戸田市
10012 秋元 秀仁
戸田市
10013 石井 舜之介
戸田市
新曽北小
G・ユニコーン
10063 マティーア フィリックス
和光市
戸田市
のうみそJr.
10064 村山 みらい
東京都
戸田市
美谷本小学校
10065 嶌根 亮
川口市
10016 中田 優斗
戸田市
戸田ラグビー
10066 内田 匠之助
さいたま市
与野本町小
10017 佐々木 大希
与野本町小
10014 土屋 弘樹
10015 小山 広斗
戸田市
戸田南小学校
10067 内田 光之助
さいたま市
10018 濱田 涼太
戸田市
戸田ラグビー
10068 岩根 由恭
戸田市
10019 渋谷 隼人
戸田市
10069 大坂 航太
東京都
落合第三小学校
10020 大野 陽希
戸田市
10070 谷崎 碧
東京都
落合第三小学校
10021 磯貝 篤志
戸田市
のうみそJr
10071 安藤 優太
春日部市
たこぺんゆうた
10022 河合 泰輝
戸田市
のうみそJr
10072 内山 遼太郎
東京都
10023 大樂 颯
戸田市
戸田第一小学校
10073 伊東 駿一
和光市
第三小学校
10024 菅原 淳希
戸田市
のうみそJr
10074 工藤 遥翔
さいたま市
西浦和小学校
10025 納富 優多
戸田市
戸田南小
10075 土井 清太郎
戸田市
戸二小
10026 高木 皓大
戸田市
10076 関口 絢太
所沢市
東所沢小学校
10027 秋本 陸翔
戸田市
10077 池田 智貴
さいたま市
沼影小学校
10028 尾山 泰晴
戸田市
10078 住吉 佑斗
戸田市
10029 奥野 可壱
戸田市
星野学園小学校
10079 池田 悠喜
戸田市
10030 渡部 諒
戸田市
のうみそJr
10080 石井 慧
さいたま市
仲町小
10031 牧原 柊
戸田市
戸田南小学校
10081 照沼 真知
東京都
王子小学校
10032 向井 響
戸田市
10082 伊藤 智史
東京都
志村小学校
10033 並河 魁冴
戸田市
戸田第二(小)
10083 中田 匠海
戸田市
10034 小林 拓巳
戸田市
戸田第一小
10084 渡辺 天晴
さいたま市
千鳥
さいたま市
栄和小学校
10035 小助川 巧
戸田市
10085 葛西 恵太朗
10036 瀧澤 昂太郎
戸田市
10086 汲田 開斗
東京都
なでしこ小
10037 寺田 賢人
戸田市
戸二小
10087 汲田 拓斗
東京都
なでしこ小
10038 樋口 敦
戸田市
新曽北
10088 山下 雄大
戸田市
10039 松本 悠汰
戸田市
戸田第二
10089 山口 陽生
東京都
10040 津田 正剛
戸田市
新曽北小学校
10090 山口 光葉
東京都
10041 黒沼 颯太
戸田市
10091 中島 壮梧
さいたま市
10042 岡野 匡杜
戸田市
戸田ラグビー
10092 笠原 大暉
さいたま市
10043 岡野 太一
土合小
戸田市
戸田ラグビー
10093 井町 剛基
川口市
10044 布川 隼帆
戸田市
戸田南小学校
10094 齊藤 廉
さいたま市
10045 上田 直弥
戸田市
10095 中本 雄大
川口市
のうみそ
10046 徳武 遼太
戸田市
のうみそJr.
10096 Chaves Noah
東京都
横田ストライダ
10047 秋田 亮太
千葉県
チーム柏
10097 大部 智哉
さいたま市
開智小学校
川口市
10048 吉田 柊仁
東京都
10098 平野 良
10049 高橋 匠
東京都
10099 平野 秀
川口市
10050 荒木 太良
神奈川県
10100 渋川 竜太郎
さいたま市
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:34
77 / 85 ページ
在家小学校
Official Timer & Result By RECS
2km 男子小学生
№
氏 名
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
10151 神宮 脩汰
さいたま市
沼影小学校
10152 尾本 周作
東京都
紅梅小学校
さいたま市
10153 小川 騎立
戸田市
戸田東小学校
10104 田中 寿仁
富士見市
10154 吉田 寛太郎
戸田市
10105 細田 佳祐
神奈川県
10101 緑川 翔一
さいたま市
10102 姫野 優樹
千葉県
10103 冨田 風羽
大野小学校
10155 富野 開
さいたま市
川口市
川口神根小
10156 坂本 壮太
戸田市
さいたま市
大里
10157 中谷 幸聖
さいたま市
10108 宍戸 郁哉
さいたま市
沼影小学校
10158 関口 快
戸田市
10109 利根川 聖慧
朝霞市
10159 川上 太一
東京都
10160 谷原 遼星
さいたま市
開智小学校
仲町小学校
10106 鈴木 颯真
10107 田口 舜
10110 諸岡 真之輔
さいたま市
10111 坪井 昴起
東京都
10161 福島 光人
さいたま市
10112 岩谷 将汰
狭山市
10162 神田 勇仁
戸田市
大谷場東小学校
10113 宮本 寛希
東京都
10114 北村 晃大
戸田市
10115 貫井 晴陽
川口市
10116 中村 颯
戸田市
ドルフィンカヌ
10117 中村 元
戸田市
ドルフィンカヌ
10118 冨樫 希武
戸田市
新曽北小
10119 井上 摩舟
東京都
KJR
10120 羽田 優心
戸田市
美谷本小学校
10121 内山 響
川口市
のうみそ
10122 千葉 蓮太朗
志木市
笑走・くじゃく
10123 平松 旭陽
さいたま市
10124 廣瀬 晃大
さいたま市
西浦和小学校
10125 斉藤 聖那
東京都
中根橋小学校
戸田第二小学校
10126 日暮 優斗
久喜市
10127 藤田 涼介
和光市
和光わくわく
10128 福島 要
川口市
原町小学校
10129 玉木 亮
戸田市
戸田第二小学校
10130 伊東 和希
戸田市
戸田第二小学校
10131 中塩屋 寿裕
さいたま市
DAC
10132 額賀 稜平
川口市
芝中央小学校
10133 柳父 陸
千葉県
10134 出町 雅人
戸田市
戸田東小学校
10135 佐藤 琢磨
朝霞市
SJC
10136 村田 英心
川口市
川口市本町小
10137 薮内 洸希
戸田市
10138 高橋 尚誠
戸田市
戸田第二小学校
10139 冨岡 大輝
さいたま市
TOMY
10140 冨岡 昂平
さいたま市
TOMY
10141 杉山 晴
さいたま市
RURURU
10142 市川 正樹
東京都
春日小学校
10143 溜池 爽
新座市
10144 三木 稜大
戸田市
戸田南小学校
10145 岩野 圭太
戸田市
戸田第一小学校
10146 川津 佑太
川口市
10147 山崎 駿斗
戸田市
10148 村松 駿
さいたま市
10149 橋本 悟侑
さいたま市
10150 橋本 峻
さいたま市
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:34
辻小学校
新曽小学校
78 / 85 ページ
Official Timer & Result By RECS
2km 女子小学生
№
氏 名
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
№
氏 名
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
10201 武田 迪流
戸田市
どうまんず
10251 草場 玲那
神奈川県
10202 緑川 百佳
戸田市
美谷本小学校
10252 山田 桃愛
戸田市
のうみそJr
10203 杉村 百葉
戸田市
のうみそJr
10253 高村 彩夏
さいたま市
大牧小学校
10204 吉尾 菜々子
戸田市
戸田東小学校
10254 吉川 香奈
千葉県
チーム柏
10205 阿部 真侑
戸田市
のうみそJr
10255 松川 ななみ
東京都
西浮間小学校
10206 黒須 萌愛
戸田市
のうみそ
10256 伊澤 梨瑚
さいたま市
川通小学校
10207 原田 円
戸田市
新曽小学校
10257 菅野 心温
東京都
紅梅小
10208 本橋 空
戸田市
10258 小菅 凪
さいたま市
のうみそJr
10209 鎌田 舞
戸田市
のうみそJr
10259 長郷 和來
戸田市
芦原小学校
10210 塩崎 未歩
戸田市
戸田南小
10260 成瀬 模香
さいたま市
ナルセ塗装工業
10211 村岡 和奏
戸田市
戸田ラグビー
10261 近藤 朱里
さいたま市
10212 平野 千香
戸田市
戸田第一小学校
10262 門井 杏
東京都
10213 渡邊 仁美
王子第五小
戸田市
笹目小
10263 岡田 佳朋
さいたま市
10214 加藤 理絵
戸田市
戸田南小学校
10264 渡邊 素絵
東京都
戸田RS
10215 長谷川 優衣
戸田市
10265 山崎 里桜
東京都
戸田RS
10216 上仲 みさき
戸田市
10266 八馬 那由多
東京都
戸田RS
10217 向井 琴和
植田小学校
戸田市
10267 篠原 柚
福島県
10218 植村 都琴
戸田市
10268 緑川 愛未
さいたま市
10219 高須 あかね
戸田市
埼大附小学校
10269 大島 優奈
千葉県
10220 西川 雅
戸田市
新曽小学校
10270 宍戸 美紀
さいたま市
10221 深艸 楓
戸田市
戸田第一小学校
10271 井上 美佑
志木市
10222 本間 美紀
戸田市
10272 永野 如
さいたま市
10223 金子 縁
戸田市
10273 村山 一花
東京都
10224 佐藤 愛華
加須市
10274 中島 綾音
さいたま市
10225 門 珠衣
さいたま市
10275 針谷 咲奈
さいたま市
10226 高橋 奈甫
佐藤家
沼影小学校
沼影AC
さいたま市
10276 一丸 愛華
さいたま市
のうみそ.Jr
10227 篠崎 彩花
さいたま市
10277 鈴木 笙子
さいたま市
沼影小学校
10228 長井 愛奈
千葉県
チーム柏
10278 阿部 安珠
富士見市
ふじみ野小
10229 豊島 由里子
東京都
目黒区立鷹番小
10279 澤本 愛理
戸田市
10230 井出 史花
和光市
和光わくわく
10280 青山 涼風
戸田市
10231 斉藤 優輝
和光市
和光わくわく
10281 針金 美月
戸田市
戸田第二小学校
10232 入江 南帆
和光市
和光わくわく
10282 川本 千紗
志木市
のうみそjr
10233 江村 希実
和光市
和光わくわく
10283 片山 あやめ
東京都
ミウラSC
10234 澤田 伸葉
和光市
和光わくわく
10284 荒川 美宙
戸田市
10235 小沢 百合子
和光市
和光わくわく
10285 熊木 美歩里
戸田市
10236 松本 なの花
和光市
和光わくわく
10286 高橋 千秋
さいたま市
沼影小学校
10237 浅野 遥
さいたま市
10287 久保田 華菜
戸田市
久保田家
10238 笠松 真帆
さいたま市
つじみなみ
10288 小林 桃子
東京都
開智小学校
10239 林 沙衣子
東京都
志村小学校
10289 長田 恵利奈
川口市
開智小
10240 春日 こころ
草加市
しらこばと陸上
10290 金行 梨珠
草加市
小山小学校
10241 稗田 結子
和光市
和光わくわく
10291 神林 由乃
戸田市
10242 加藤 りお
東京都
10292 神林 叶乃
戸田市
10243 向原 かりん
東京都
10293 金田 梨美
さいたま市
辻小学校
10244 小原 まほ
東京都
10294 金田 梨世
さいたま市
辻小学校
10245 伊東 朋笑
和光市
10295 岩渕 唯
志木市
宗岡第2小学校
10246 岡田 綾佳
所沢市
10296 林宝 美月
飯能市
飯能市立加治東
10247 浅輪 梨乃
千葉県
10297 五十嵐 日和
戸田市
戸田第二小学校
10298 保月 比奈江
さいたま市
のうみそジュニ
10299 小林 千莉
戸田市
10300 木元 咲希
和光市
10248 西井 日菜
新座市
10249 甲神 颯姫
朝霞市
10250 宮崎 愛実
新座市
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:34
第三小学校
チーム柏
SJC
79 / 85 ページ
和光わくわく
Official Timer & Result By RECS
2km 女子小学生
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
10301 牧野 華
戸田市
のうみそ
10302 神田 花佳
戸田市
№
氏 名
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:34
№
氏 名
80 / 85 ページ
県名
所属クラフ
所属クラブ
クラブ名
Official Timer & Result By RECS
2kmファミリー
kmファミリー
№
氏 名
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
ファミリーメンバ
ファミリーメンバー名
№
氏 名
ファミリーメンバ
ファミリーメンバー名
20001 藤井 雷太
沙耶 サヤ
20051 西川 成顕
敦哉 アツヤ
20002 石井 隆行
駿佑 シュンスケ
20052 関谷 正己
知香子 チカコ
帆華 ホノカ
20003 宮田 雄太
陸央 リクオ
20053 高山 孝一
ゆい ユイ
20004 縄野 光男
一樹 イツキ
20054 緑川 博
大智 ダイチ
20005 縄野 久美
芽依 メイ
20055 片岡 都美
吏玖 リク
20006 小宮山 光輝
悠生 ユウキ
20056 緑川 静香
響 ヒビキ
20007 冨永 優子
智宏 トモヒロ
新 アラタ
20057 佐藤 建
美紀 サトウ
志真 サトウ
20008 吉岡 宏
七奈子 ヨシオカ
里奈子 ヨシオカ
20058 佐々木 美之
佑希 ユウキ
20009 大川 太郎
七彩 ナナサ
20059 宇佐美 亜紗子
綾香 アヤカ
寛敬 ヒロタカ
20010 青木 亮輔
日茉利 ヒマリ
20060 近藤 恒俊
稜真 リョウマ
20011 青木 尚乃
希乃花 ノノカ
20061 山本 直子
夏希 ナツキ
20012 赤田 透
恒 ヒサシ
直子 ナオコ
20062 武田 修
愉弦 ユヅル
20013 有野 静香
希咲 キサキ
20063 木村 直記
丈太 ジョウタ
20014 有野 哲章
柚希 アリノ
20064 遠山 直樹
桧依 ヒヨリ
20015 中村 克哉
栄太 エイタ
美江 ヨシエ
20065 藤田 正樹
翼 ツバサ
20016 小池 亘
諒 コイケ
20066 木戸 春美
登惟 トオイ
20017 斎藤 美香
幸太郎 サイトウ
20067 廣岡 香代
春登 ハルト
20018 野上 瑞絵
慧士 ケイシ
琉慈 リュウジ
20068 三谷 祐造
一喜 カズキ
20019 上薗 佐知子
結衣 ユイ
20069 菅原 広和
菜々子 ナナコ
20020 田中 直子
克典 カツノリ
ゆに ユニ
20070 田村 陽介
颯太 ソウタ
20021 吉田 陽
望 ノゾミ
惺 セイ
20071 長谷川 保信
カノン カノン
20022 菊池 政良
直美 ナオミ
修磨 シュウマ
20072 佐藤 英文
歩 アユム
20023 中井 幸子
晴仁 ハルト
20073 河合 芳雄
季輝 トシキ
20024 中井 健二
皓太 コウタ
20074 若林 充康
知輝 トモキ
20025 早川 文仁
健太 ケンタ
20075 秋本 隆司
葉子 ヨウコ
海翔 ミト
20026 豊嶋 伸次
葵 アオイ
楓 カエデ
20076 高木 雅規
左紀子 サキコ
沙映 サエ
20027 崎野 勝宏
志帆 シホ
20077 中村 正弥
洸 コウ
蒼 アオ
20028 杉村 大介
心陽 コハル
20078 川田 義博
訓子 クニコ
理絵 リエ
20029 岩切 敏晃
美優 ミユウ
20079 保戸山 英樹
詩乃 シノ
英俊 ヒデトシ
20030 戸坂 慎也
奏良 ソラ
20080 大野 裕司
拓望 タクミ
いづみ イヅミ
20031 田中 謙二
優真 ユウマ
20081 望月 祐司
礼子 アヤコ
乃嗣 ダイシ
20032 佐藤 裕文
樹朋 ミキト
人響 ヒビキ
20082 尾山 美香
遥香 ハルカ
20033 殿谷 美幸
寧子 ネネ
20083 依田 雅美
奈緒子 ナオコ
20034 飛石 洋一
優月 ユヅキ
20084 樗澤 伸悟
優衣 ユイ
20035 飛石 梨恵
雄大 ユウダイ
20085 樗澤 恵美子
智穂 チホ
20036 中村 達郎
和大 カズヒロ
温哉 アツヤ
20086 井深 勝
達仁 タツト
20037 橋本 理恵
信 マコト
理那 リナ
20087 井深 千英子
未彩 ミサ
20038 永島 雅夫
大睦 ヒロム
20088 西岡 貴司
久太朗 キュウタロウ 20039 土屋 英樹
夏子 ナツコ
20089 神谷 正人
美咲 ミサキ
20040 土屋 歌子
美喜 ミキ
20090 清野 嘉
結花 ユイカ
20041 清本 千尋
日和 ヒヨリ
20091 栗原 竜也
愛佳 マナカ
20042 中村 幸利
優月 ユヅキ
20092 新井 康志
晴 ハル
空澄 アズ
20043 宗原 雄一郎
綾美 アヤミ
20093 菅野 泰弘
結 ユイ
全 ゼン
20044 江原 貴之
有美 ユミ
20094 星 慶子
暖佳 ノノカ
達也 タツヤ
20045 佐藤 邦枝
圭汰 ケイタ
嶺 レイ
20095 平野 友善
佳代 カヨ
瑠香 ルカ
20046 佐藤 賢治
愛莉 アイリ
20096 新玉 忠孝
遥香 ハルカ
20047 石井 秀行
尭之進 タカノシン
20097 丹羽 純
輝 ヒカル
20048 吉田 三紀子
俊介 シュンスケ
20098 新山 晃生
愛望 アユミ
20049 遠山 幸恵
心温 コハル
20099 中井 健一
杏香 キョウカ
20050 堤 貴嗣
悠太朗 ユウタロウ
新之亮 シンノスケ
20100 岡田 桂子
大佑 タイユウ
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:34
81 / 85 ページ
Official Timer & Result By RECS
2kmファミリー
kmファミリー
№
氏 名
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
ファミリーメンバ
ファミリーメンバー名
№
氏 名
ファミリーメンバ
ファミリーメンバー名
20101 藤田 志具麻
ゆめ ユメ
20151 楓 弘之
湧作 ユウサク
千尋 チヒロ
20102 渡辺 祐介
美祐 ミユウ
20152 中野 和彦
春香 ハルカ
20103 佐藤 裕一
綾花 サトウ
20153 門 克彦
陽平 ヨウヘイ
20104 小野 典和
透 トオル
20154 市塚 広太郎
祥太 ショウタ
20105 平井 典子
智哉 トモヤ
20155 伊藤 和代
朱里 アカリ
20106 平井 智
大智 ダイチ
20156 風間 雅子
遥菜 ハルナ
和彦 カズヒコ
20107 永島 慎介
尚樹 ナオキ
20157 吉田 隆
楓 カエデ
20108 衛藤 秀樹
桃香 モモカ
20158 中村 美穂
優花 ユウカ
拓磨 タクマ
20109 大島 浩
琉 リュウ
ひふみ ヒフミ
20159 高橋 明
政暉 マサキ
20110 宮本 具幸
夏望 ナツミ
優花 ユウカ
20160 小池 康一
翔太 ショウタ
20111 平松 恵己
寛子 ヒロコ
健太郎 ケンタロウ
20161 木戸 喜史
郁 カオル
20112 近藤 祐司
こころ ココロ
聖也 セイヤ
20162 眞野 大輔
慎也 シンヤ
20113 庄司 祐一郎
結葉 ユイハ
純菜 ジュンナ
20163 大野 道子
まいけみ マイケミ
20114 長谷川 伸二
紗衣 サエ
瑛大 エイタ
20164 早野 仁紀
里菜 リナ
20115 木本 奈美子
陸大 リク
茉優 マユ
20165 中谷 智千
真麻 マアサ
建翔 ケント
20116 大日向 暁
歩 アユ
20166 入江 里香
樟太朗 ショウタロウ 20117 佐藤 浩一
響 ヒビキ
20167 土屋 斗文紀
伊歩輝 イブキ
20118 野口 修一
聖矢 ノグチ
20168 浅黄 祐樹
大楽 タイガ
20119 樋口 由紀子
紗妃 サキ
20169 菊池 真理緒
爽良 アキラ
20120 土屋 照雄
郁人 イクト
20170 木村 玲子
維伸 ツナノブ
20121 津田 奈美
隼正 ジュンセイ
20171 中川 礼魅子
凜乃杏 リノア
20122 山中 広美
春樹 ハルキ
20172 斉藤 千春
万尋 マヒロ
司 ツカサ
20123 細井 和樹
健士朗 ケンシロウ
20173 井出 桂子
岳大 タカヒロ
20124 深艸 美葉
蓮 レン
20174 射場 総司
功 イサオ
20125 山崎 邦明
元就 モトナリ
20175 野田 博子
明生 メイ
20126 前井 英明
優人 ユウト
20176 久木 祥章
綾菜 アヤナ
七美 ナナミ
20127 紙本 達宏
里莉 リリ
20177 豊田 康三
渉 ワタル
20128 安藤 高雄
遼 リョウ
20178 中村 智美
幸太 コウタ
20129 安藤 恭子
花 ハナ
20179 近藤 千恵
正宗 マサムネ
20130 舛宗 清美
琴花 コトハ
20180 Alvarez Hugo
檜ラウル カイラウ
20131 大澤 尚之
隼也 シュンヤ
20181 北條 喜昭
太晟 タイセイ
20132 徳武 浩
温禾 ハルカ
20182 近藤 直子
理央 リオ
沙栄 サエ
20133 大熊 洋之
夏凛 カリン
20183 江村 宇広
歩実 アユミ
20134 白井 典彰
愛花 マナカ
20184 菊池 浩
健瑠 タケル
20135 SHEK LO WAH ROWENA
晴 ハルカ
晃 ヒカル
20185 細川 ハルン
愛莉 アイリ
20136 櫻井 美友貴
りな リナ
ゆな ユナ
20186 三浦 千絵
孝太郎 コウタロウ
20137 松本 磨里
歩乃佳 ホノカ
卓也 タクヤ
20187 久芳 雅明
優那 ユウナ
20138 半田 亜希
逸人 ハヤト
敬人 タカヒト
20188 星 裕次
結菜 ユイナ
20139 峰岸 克彦
和輝 カズキ
鈴夏 スズカ
20189 山形 美鈴
拓真 タクマ
20140 栗原 哲也
由夏 ユカ
尚也 ナオヤ
20190 石川 由希子
海貴 カイト
20141 舛宗 幹治
楓真 フウマ
暖登 ハルト
20191 小島 俊一
陽人 ハルト
20142 石塚 富士子
笙太 ソウタ
眞帆 マホ
20192 諏訪部 和也
真央 マオ
20143 菅井 裕美
亜美 ツグミ
将吾 ショウゴ
20193 諏訪部 真由美
智也 トモヤ
20144 市川 大輔
大樹 タイキ
夏奈 ナナ
20194 浅野 義夫
文太 ブンタ
俊介 シュンスケ
20145 河野 智
みなみ ミナミ
20195 山川 久一
陽希 ハルキ
20146 中村 勝
哲人 テツト
香織 カオリ
20196 平田 正人
昇太郎 ショウタロウ 20147 清水 美香
優仁 ユウト
裕之 ヒロユキ
20197 磯辺 仁
結 ユイ
宇希 タカキ
20148 佐藤 秀雄
美羽 ミウ
俊弥 シュンヤ
20198 金 友佳子
響生 ヒビキ
百合葉 ユリハ
20149 宗 佳代子
明日香 アスカ
友萌香 ユメカ
20199 國岡 淳一
拓歩 タクホ
20150 堀田 明宏
陸人 リクト
20200 吉田 文彦
美彩 ミア
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:34
82 / 85 ページ
Official Timer & Result By RECS
2kmファミリー
kmファミリー
№
氏 名
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
ファミリーメンバ
ファミリーメンバー名
№
氏 名
ファミリーメンバ
ファミリーメンバー名
20201 山口 俊一
陽大 ハルヒロ
桂子 ケイコ
20251 松田 博之
悠花 ユウカ
20202 眞部 昭二
姫羽 キワ
20252 一木 友徳
陽斗 ハルト
碧斗 アオト
20203 大野 豊
天真 テンマ
大地 ダイチ
20253 中村 良幸
美涼 ミスズ
20204 針谷 剛
悠仁 ユウト
20254 秋本 裕司
昴月 スバル
響 ヒビキ
20205 関 真理子
恵太 ケイタ
20255 馬場 和美
萌花 モエカ
穂乃花 ホノカ
20206 岩根 瑞英
諒侑 リョウ
20256 松川 広志
みひろ ミヒロ
20207 村瀬 宏典
由羽 ユウ
20257 守屋 義広
大夢 ヒロム
20208 袴田 加菜子
ひより ヒヨリ
晃 アキラ
20258 伊澤 浩助
蛍太 ケイタ
20209 鶴見 卓司
結花 ユイカ
20259 渡辺 昭男
寛示 カンジ
20210 佐藤 貞雄
泰顕 ヤスアキ
20260 渡辺 真紀
健心 ケンシン
20211 矢吹 麻里子
凌也 リョウヤ
20261 定野 洋平
仁大 ジンダイ
愼一 シンイチ
20212 岡田 佳大
玲奈 レナ
20262 大谷内 光輝
美侑 ミユ
20213 谷崎 友香
耀 ヨウ
20263 辻 清
香帆 カホ
20214 高田 慎二
可那子 カナコ
琥太郎 コタロウ
20264 秋本 祐子
菜々子 ナナコ
20215 恩田 祐子
在 アリ
20265 大場 愛子
晃成 アキナリ
20216 西井 眞人
悠眞 ユウマ
20266 根岸 浩
春奈 ハルナ
20217 園部 直美
錬 レン
八奏 ワカナ
20267 浦野 彩香
愛子 アイコ
一郎 イチロウ
20218 古賀 紗奈絵
琉生 ルイ
20268 奈良坂 琢央
まなみ マナミ
20219 平山 晃
莉帆 リホ
20269 奈良坂 菜穂子
陽菜 ヒナ
20220 武田 俊信
亮 リョウ
瑞穂 ミズホ
20270 関口 工
央 アキラ
久子 ヒサコ
20221 高田 雅章
一成 イッセイ
20271 戸澤 江理奈
毬花 マリカ
柊太郎 シュウタロウ
20222 市原 広太郎
拓真 タクマ
20272 青野 正次郎
利玖 リク
智香 チカ
20223 浅香 さおり
勇志郞 ユウシロウ
建志郞 ケンシロウ
20273 脇田 文子
ちとせ チトセ
修吾 シュウゴ
20224 須貝 竜生
綾 アヤ
20274 工藤 一彦
衣真 エマ
20225 薄木 信幸
葵 アオイ
20275 政所 陽子
拓人 タクト
20226 工藤 功城
凜名 リンナ
丞之佑 ジョウノスケ
20276 政所 宏真
初音 ハツネ
20227 甲神 麻里奈
玲妃 タマキ
20277 吉原 真吾
和紀 カズキ
20228 大島 一浩
浩太郎 コウタロウ
20278 前澤 武志
晴香 ハルカ
雄咲 ユウサク
20229 田島 直義
凜星 リンセ
20279 長郷 浩幸
一慧 イッケイ
20230 田島 由香
昊青 コウセイ
20280 矢野 克実
可南子 カナコ
20231 齋藤 宏
聡汰 ソウタ
20281 石田 順一郎
藍一郎 アイイチロウ 20232 勇 瞳
隼人 ハヤト
20282 山口 牧子
開桜 カイオウ
20233 野本 昌吾
幸作 コウサク
20283 加藤 逹
心音 ココネ
智美 トモミ
20234 関口 洋嗣
美南 ミナミ
20284 加藤 孝治
温 ハル
20235 伊藤 隆一郎
未結 ミユ
20285 成瀬 宏一
暖太 ヒナタ
20236 磯矢 幸恵
柚季 ユズキ
幸大 コウダイ
20286 成瀬 麻理
楓太 フウタ
20237 長澤 義明
広大 コウダイ
20287 嶋根 理紗
優輝 ユウキ
20238 木戸岡 僚子
清雲 セイウン
夕剛 ユウゴウ
20288 荒木 邦彦
晴斗 ハルト
ひまり ヒマリ
20239 荒川 純
由大 ユタ
晴大 ハルタ
20289 国本 昭
帆夏 ホノカ
20240 小島 勤
裕人 ユウト
恭子 キョウコ
20290 浅原 美和
若菜 ワカナ
20241 住吉 直子
莉奈 リナ
20291 笠原 覚
健人 ケント
20242 関口 毅
幸咲 コウサク
20292 辰本 和良
結花 ユカ
富栄 トミエ
20243 草場 未央子
洲人 シュウト
20293 久保 直美
絢子 アヤコ
20244 村橋 健司
光太 コウタ
20294 成瀬 隆之
陽季 ハルキ
20245 涌井 学
春菜 ハルナ
20295 成瀬 美智子
俊軌 トシキ
20246 高田 亜里砂
一来 イクル
俊春 トシハル
20296 伊藤 貞弘
かな芽 カナメ
20247 白羽 裕紀
凛望 リノ
慧将 ケイマ
20297 岡田 裕輔
奈々朋 ナナホ
20248 佐竹 雄一郎
真帆 マホ
20298 池田 和美
翔太 ショウタ
20249 木本 晴彦
蒼波 アオバ
20299 赤澤 拓
有厘 ユウリ
里香 リカ
20250 池田 直子
大和 ヤマト
20300 渡邊 雅代
時絵 トキエ
励登 レイト
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:34
83 / 85 ページ
Official Timer & Result By RECS
2kmファミリー
kmファミリー
№
氏 名
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
ファミリーメンバ
ファミリーメンバー名
№
氏 名
ファミリーメンバ
ファミリーメンバー名
20301 根本 光洋
栞 シオリ
遥 ハルカ
20351 貴堂 孝之
孝亮 タカアキ
20302 水野 静香
遥斗 ハルト
凱斗 カイト
20352 長嶋 幹雄
大樹 ダイキ
20303 町野 慶美
永宜 ナギ
20353 小島 豊
瑞 ミズキ
20304 新井 さおり
羚 リョウ
20354 村山 太一
にこ乃 ニコノ
20305 大部 克枝
伶也 レイヤ
20355 峯岸 勝
衛太郎 エイタロウ
20306 黒崎 隆
優太 ユウタ
20356 渡邉 知子
綾乃 アヤノ
20307 梅山 雅子
昊子 トオコ
20357 渡邉 賢吾
裕理 ユリ
20308 橋本 和恵
清吾 セイゴ
20358 中島 智子
由翔 ユウト
20309 鶴田 健一
綺奈 アヤナ
20359 黒宮 説一
俊汰 シュンタ
20310 鶴田 理恵
珠那 ジュナ
20360 針金 義雄
侑良 ユラ
20311 阪田 美幸
楓 カエデ
20361 牛山 直子
大輔 ダイスケ
20312 佐藤 貞之
文哉 フミヤ
20362 並木 正人
琥ゐ人 コイト
20313 下野 文久
秀真 シュウマ
20363 岩谷 恵美
優汰 ユウタ
20314 吉井 和弘
美羽 ミハネ
20364 湯澤 みき
幸太 コウタ
20315 石原 桃子
光 ヒカル
20365 宮本 淳
絢音 アヤネ
20316 柿間 哲男
優空 ユウア
20366 田畑 恵理子
宏一朗 コウイチロウ 慶多 ケイタ
20317 柿間 真由美
大輝 ダイキ
20367 ヨシダ マユミ
愛佳 アイカ
悠一 ユウイチ
20318 高橋 鏡子
隼人 シュント
20368 鶴岡 愛子
聖渚 セナ
20319 高野 美城子
郁菜 イクナ
元瑛 モトアキ
20369 森丘 保典
晋太郎 シンタロウ
20320 太田 雅之
圭 ケイ
20370 森丘 みどり
咲つき サツキ
20321 太田 由紀子
せら セラ
20371 一丸 和生
栞里 シオリ
20322 矢島 武志
花菜 カナ
20372 三浦 ともみ
颯大 ソウタ
奈々 ナナ
20323 中田 宏樹
俊輔 シュンスケ
20373 長山 宗広
陽香 ハルカ
裕子 ユウコ
20324 平山 鎮次
千尋 チヒロ
20374 高田 光隆
柊翔 シュウト
20325 吉村 英雄
心 ココロ
20375 亀川 貞浩
大空翔 タクト
桃瑚 モモコ
20326 アッヘルマン ダニエル
理桜 リサ
哩乃 リノ
20376 吉永 潤
琉生 ルイ
20327 鈴木 慎太郎
愛真 エマ
20377 指中 律子
陽夫 ハルオ
20328 鈴木 哲郎
歩実 アユミ
20378 伊藤 一彦
捺華 ナツカ
20329 北澤 潤平
まどか マドカ
楓 カエデ
20379 澤本 光裕
蘭音 ランノ
20330 小竹 佑治
一輝 イツキ
20380 衞藤 文彦
柊真 シュウマ
20331 佐藤 賢一
克哉 カツヤ
20381 小林 和郎
海斗 カイト
20332 岡本 有実子
拓己 タクミ
20382 冨樫 昌広
希武 ノゾム
文希 アヤネ
20333 野口 和彦
陽太 ヨウタ
20383 斉藤 香奈子
萌香 モカ
20334 金庭 徹
和夏 ノドカ
20384 稲垣 裕二
陽夏 ハルカ
20335 鈴木 茂夫
陽真 ハルマ
20385 稲垣 麻美
瑛理香 エリカ
20336 熊谷 道明
颯太郎 ミチアキ
20386 原田 浩
優奈 ユウナ
眞利子 マリコ
20337 林 泰宏
佑里子 ユリコ
晃平 コウヘイ
20387 森 秀雄
大和 ヤマト
海和 カイト
20338 田口 尚丘
颯大 ソウタ
友恵 トモエ
20388 霜田 康弘
芽生 メイ
20339 坂井 淳巳
桃佳 モモカ
20389 青山 美和
航大 カズヒロ
20340 利根川 厚
碧葉 アオバ
20390 河合 章子
樹音 ジュネ
章海 フミ
20341 辻島 壯一
晴太 セイタ
由子 ユウコ
20391 武田 修明
翔馬 ショウマ
20342 田口 久弥
果歩 カホ
八重子 ヤエコ
20392 山田 克弥
結菜 ユリナ
20343 岩本 明子
理子 リコ
大志 タイシ
20393 山田 徳子
季穂 キホ
20344 堤 麻衣子
広翔 ヒロト
20394 池田 洋
知拓 トモヒロ
希実 ノノミ
20345 岡本 健太郎
駿佑 シュンスケ
20395 福島 竜彦
暢歩 ノア
20346 宮澤 裕子
哩子 リコ
20396 上野 剛裕
寧々 ネネ
美樹 ミキ
20347 上原 裕美
彰太 ショウタ
梨那 リナ
20397 野牧 勝則
稚菜 ワカナ
20348 竹澤 豊文
萌華 モエカ
20398 池上 アツ子
瑚春 コハル
20349 青柳 伸尚
帆香 ホノカ
20399 池上 浩太朗
宙 ソラ
20350 青柳 小百合
実里 ミノリ
20400 石井 徳和
謙悟 ケンゴ
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:34
84 / 85 ページ
Official Timer & Result By RECS
2kmファミリー
kmファミリー
№
氏 名
戸田マラソン
戸田マラソン in 彩湖 2013
ファミリーメンバ
ファミリーメンバー名
№
氏 名
ファミリーメンバ
ファミリーメンバー名
20401 土岐沢 始
侑良 ユラ
20451 木村 雅昭
裕亮 ユウスケ
20402 土岐沢 理絵
泉里 センリ
20452 宇佐見 洋一
拓斗 タクト
20403 森田 誠二
彩愛 アヤナ
恵子 ケイコ
20453 宇佐見 りつ子
涼太 リョウタ
20404 岩田 敏秀
奏子 ソウコ
20454 西川 聰
諒 リョウ
20405 樋口 慎一
聡太 ソウタ
20455 河村 ゆかり
実来 ミキ
20406 永井 一臣
寿幸 トシユキ
20456 藤田 和弘
柚紀子 ユキコ
20407 大石 哲司
健斗 ケント
20457 宮崎 祐一
茉音 マオ
20408 駒崎 恵
陽彦 ハルヒコ
睦彦 ノブヒコ
20458 宮崎 佳奈子
萌衣 メイ
20409 永石 昇
葵 アオイ
深雪 ミユキ
20459 斎藤 友貴
美桜 ミオ
恵美子 エミコ
20410 加藤 宏樹
悠惟人 ユイト
悠子 ユウコ
20460 溜池 智代
日向 ヒナタ
20411 安藤 佐知子
心優 ココロ
隆良 タカラ
20461 渡辺 昌起
史都 フミト
20412 竹内 真有美
朝日 アサ
20462 井上 高顕
楓 カエデ
20413 竹内 恒平
青空 ソラ
20463 上杉 奈緒
修一郎 シュウイチロ 20414 大熊 典子
莞太 カンタ
潤 ジュン
20464 石原 寛紀
昊 ソラ
海翔 カイト
20415 沓掛 博之
綾音 アヤネ
20465 山本 理絵
昊樹 コウキ
20416 鈴木 隆洋
咲穂 サキホ
20466 伊東 貴司
莉瑚 リコ
20417 西田 朋子
湊 ミナト
20467 岩田 裕子
姫乃 ヒメノ
20418 櫻井 弘明
里緒 リオ
翔太 ショウタ
20468 岩田 卓也
美桜 ミオウ
20419 青中 伸一
翔馬 ショウマ
20469 岡田 靖広
悠希 ユウキ
千佳 チカ
20420 丸山 裕也
大喜 ダイキ
響嬉 ヒビキ
20470 中山 伸治
凜 リン
20421 村上 毅
美優子 ミユコ
秀介 シュウスケ
20471 サンス アルベルト
花菜 ハナ
弥生 ヤヨイ
20422 原島 恭子
20501 山田 剛
桃愛 朋希 トモキ
20423 古谷 武士
菜津美 ナツミ
20424 橋口 佳那子
永愛 エミ
20425 吉本 龍彦
龍馬 リョウマ
20426 宮川 幸子
光貴 コウキ
20427 在原 悠介
大智 ダイチ
20428 榎 幸一
萌花 モエカ
20429 柳父 賢司
寧々 ネネ
百合子 ユリコ
20430 スタウブリ 紀子
路惟 ロイ
慧真 エマ
20431 高橋 景子
隼 シュン
良 リョウ
20432 澤村 徹
望桜 ミオ
20433 菊地 秀哉
志飛 シド
20434 岡島 理絵
遼太郎 リョウタロウ 咲太郎 サクタロウ
20435 堀井 京子
詩花 シイカ
20436 荒川 亮介
帆月 ホヅキ
20437 柳生 勇
大輝 ダイキ
智史 サトシ
20438 野口 大樹
美海 ミウ
20439 熊木 美香
優生 ユウセイ
20440 田丸 清
広 ヒロシ
安芸野 アキノ
20441 村田 真由美
寛太 カンダイ
憲柊 ケンシュウ
20442 田中 智子
海斗 カイト
洋丈 ヒロタケ
20443 薮内 崇
彰吾 ショウゴ
20444 安納 美紀
蒼衣 アオイ
20445 杉山 則子
輝 テル
20446 杉山 真史
薫 クル
20447 加藤 知佐子
友海 トモミ
翔太 ショウタ
20448 村上 裕子
駿 シュン
20449 鈴木 ヤニカ
海士 カイト
大知 ダイチ
20450 渡辺 修
集 アツム
Print : 2013/11/16 12:15:34
85 / 85 ページ
Official Timer & Result By RECS
Fly UP